- Acadia Parish
- Allen Parish
- Ascension Parish
- Assumption Parish
- Avoyelles Parish
- Beauregard Parish
- Bossier Parish
- Caddo Parish
- Calcasieu Parish
- Catahoula Parish
- Claiborne Parish
- De Soto Parish
- East Baton Rouge Parish
- East Feliciana Parish
- Evangeline Parish
- Franklin Parish
- Iberia Parish
- Iberville Parish
- Jackson Parish
- Jefferson Davis Parish
- Jefferson Parish
- Lafayette Parish
- Lafourche Parish
- Lincoln Parish
- Livingston Parish
- Madison Parish
- Morehouse Parish
- Natchitoches Parish
- Orleans Parish
- Ouachita Parish
- Plaquemines Parish
- Pointe Coupee Parish
- Rapides Parish
- St. Bernard Parish
- St. Charles Parish
- St. Helena Parish
- St. James Parish
- St. John Parish
- St. Landry Parish
- St. Martin Parish
- St. Mary Parish
- St. Tammany Parish
- Tangipahoa Parish
- Terrebonne Parish
- Vermilion Parish
- Washington Parish
- Webster Parish
- West Baton Rouge Parish
- West Feliciana Parish
December 2014 Chancellor’s Honor Roll
Requirements
Undergraduate students who earned grade-point averages of 3.5 to 3.99 in at least 15 credit hours are listed on the Dean’s List.
Acadia Parish |
College of Humanities and Social Sciences Katherine Elise Kirsch, Rayne Manship School of Mass Communication Hailey Rae Johnson, Church Point |
Ascension Parish |
College of Agriculture Jamie Lynn Boudreaux, Donaldsonville Jessica L Brackin, Prairieville Tara A Melancon, Prairieville Dylan R Philippe, Prairieville College of Art and Design Daniel Wayne Hernandez, Saint Amant College of Engineering Joseph Richard Bresowar, Gonzales Deva Aria Cabezon, Prairieville Nicholas Lee Fruge, Gonzales Cole Christian Gulino, Prairieville Brian W McIlwain, Prairieville College of Human Sciences & Education Jessica C Bollich, Gonzales Leslie M Burch, Prairieville Morgan Lynn Prejean, Prairieville Emily A Richard, Saint Amant Chauncey Elise Stephens, Sorrento Blake Stewart, Prairieville Jaclyn O Tisdale, Gonzales College of Humanities and Social Sciences Ashley Suzanne Alexander, Prairieville Katie Louise Babin, Gonzales Brittni Ann Ivy, Saint Amant Dylan Guy Schexnaydre, Gonzales College of Science Ryan David Guedry, Prairieville Lauren K Langlois, Prairieville Brittni M Lanoux, Prairieville Morgan Brin Westbrook, Saint Amant E.J. Ourso College of Business Sara Elizabeth Bell, Prairieville Rae Anne Smith, Prairieville Manship School of Mass Communication Natalie Kelly Caruso, Prairieville Austin Wade Martinez, Prairieville University College Center for Advising and Counseling Justin Wade Gordon, Saint Amant Sara Nichole Lessard, Geismar Quynh T Nguyen, Prairieville Gyeong Min Yoo, Prairieville University College Center for Freshman Year William Rosso Cotten, Prairieville Madeline Anne Fontenot, Prairieville Brooke Renee Guillot, Prairieville Victoria Catherine Gulino, Prairieville Hira Azeem Hasan, Geismar Omar Zade Kana, Prairieville Nathan Alexander Lilly, Prairieville I-Chia Liu, Prairieville Justin Paul Martin, Prairieville McKenzie Dianne McClain, Sorrento Jacob Bradley Miller, Gonzales Heidi Halina Nowakowski, Gonzales Allison Paige Petite, Gonzales Michelle Renee Poole, Prairieville Lainey Arlyn Rees, Prairieville Savannah Marie Robert, Darrow Mimi Louise Rowley, Prairieville Connor Daniel Sinanan, Prairieville Dylan Michael Zeringue, Prairieville |
Avoyelles Parish |
College of Humanities and Social Sciences Shelby L Dunbar, Marksville Macy Raelyn Esneault, Paincourtville |
Bossier Parish |
College of Human Sciences & Education Chelsea N Holtzclaw, Bossier City Kacie Lynn Roberson, Haughton College of Humanities and Social Sciences John Garrett Clawson, Bossier City Kendall Nicole Greer, Bossier City Morgan Brooke Russell, Bossier City College of Science Sarah Alyssa Brantley, Bossier City E.J. Ourso College of Business Taylor Christine Veillon, Bossier City Manship School of Mass Communication Emily Paige Wynn, Bossier City University College Center for Freshman Year Catherine Alexis Miller, Benton Jordan Skyler Travis, Bossier City |
Caddo Parish |
College of Agriculture Madeline Ann Wilder, Shreveport College of Engineering Thomas Sam Kendrick, Shreveport College of Human Sciences & Education Morgan Elizabeth Booker, Shreveport Carson Newell Harper, Shreveport Emily Nicole Ilgenfritz, Shreveport Taylor Michelle Machen, Shreveport College of Humanities and Social Sciences Breanna Michelle House, Blanchard Isabella Simon, Shreveport College of Science Jocelynn Elizabeth Brazill, Shreveport Morgan Louise Brown, Shreveport Michael Thomas Glass, Shreveport Katie Tso, Shreveport E.J. Ourso College of Business William Hennigan Bell, Shreveport Ellie Nicole Bowen, Shreveport Mark Wesley Prevot, Shreveport University College Center for Freshman Year Mary Alice Booker, Shreveport Clarissa Elise Bruns, Shreveport Caroline Kathryn Campbell, Shreveport John Samuel DeBerardinis, Shreveport Ryan Patrick Downey, Shreveport Shelby Elise Paine, Shreveport William Kade Stewart, Shreveport |
Calcasieu Parish |
College of Agriculture Catherine Louise Laborde, Lake Charles College of Engineering Marshawna Cheryl Guillory, Lake Charles David Emerson Rau, Lake Charles College of Human Sciences & Education Lindsey Elaine Courville, Lake Charles Erin Michelle Estep, Lake Charles Jenna Elizabeth Hebert, Lake Charles College of Humanities and Social Sciences Allison Marie Mueller, Lake Charles Nina Zoe Perzo, Lake Charles Victoria Sidener Primeaux, Lake Charles College of Music and Dramatic Arts Rachel Elizabeth Looney, Lake Charles College of Science Bruno Gabriel Beltran, Sulphur James R Ferrer, Lake Charles Christopher Taylor McVicker, Iowa Jessica Marie Miglicco, Lake Charles Jason Donald Mueller, Lake Charles Rachel Joy Robinson, Lake Charles Yahor Aleksandrovich Sukharutski, Sulphur E.J. Ourso College of Business Christopher Michael Cironi, Iowa University College Center for Freshman Year Andrew William Ammons, Lake Charles Lauren Elise Courville, Lake Charles Brianna Nicole Hayes, Lake Charles Jacob Michael Hinton, Lake Charles Anna Elyce Ieyoub, Lake Charles Gregory Walter Klumpp, Lake Charles Ethan Wayne LeJeune, Iowa Anna Catherine Liggio, Lake Charles Claire Mackenzie Like, Westlake Jonathan Packard Lorio, Lake Charles Brett Michael Montelaro, Lake Charles Maxwell Sumner Reeser, Westlake Cullen Benjamin Richardson, Lake Charles |
East Baton Rouge Parish |
College of Agriculture Emily Kathleen Babl, Baton Rouge Elise Danielle Barras, Baton Rouge Kristen Alexandra Boquet, Baton Rouge Michelle Kathryn Bourgeois, Baton Rouge Marissa Ann Burridge, Baton Rouge Caitlin Helene' Carlos, Baton Rouge Kathleen Anne Carroll, Baton Rouge Amanda Marie Duke, Baton Rouge Anna Rae Evans, Baton Rouge Yun Jeong Jang, Baton Rouge Nadia Lorraine Kelly, Baton Rouge Matthew James Landry, Baton Rouge Sarah Kathleen Lessard, Baton Rouge Juliana Marie Major, Baton Rouge Olivia Katherine Millet, Baton Rouge Thinh S Nguyen, Baton Rouge Lacey B Rivette, Baton Rouge Roxana Irene Shirazi, Baton Rouge Matthew Layne Smith, Baton Rouge Julia Catherine Terese, Baton Rouge Elizabeth Julia Weltman, Baton Rouge Anna McKay Wright, Baton Rouge College of Art and Design Ali J Al-Sammarraie, Baton Rouge Terin Michael Barrios, Baton Rouge Grayson Elisabeth Boullion, Baton Rouge Kristen Marie Kaluba, Greenwell Springs Kathryn Anne Kreitman, Baton Rouge Minh Tran Binh Lai, Baton Rouge Yinan Liu, Baton Rouge Callea Anna McGehee, Greenwell Springs Alison Blaine Melancon, Baton Rouge William L Melancon, Baton Rouge Grant Christian Murphy, Baton Rouge Kelsey L Sulik, Baton Rouge Jacob Aaron Thevenot, Baton Rouge Klaudia Wasowska, Baton Rouge Benton Haas Williams, Baton Rouge College of Engineering Majid Said Ahmed Al-Maskari, Baton Rouge Hassan Abdulhadi Alhassan, Baton Rouge Fahad Haji Almotairi, Baton Rouge Osamah Ibrahim AlMansour, Baton Rouge Adam Scott Baker, Baton Rouge John Reid Burns, Baton Rouge Laurie Ann Bynum, Baton Rouge Cen Chen, Baton Rouge Mischael Jordan Daniel, Baton Rouge Matthew Stephen Decell, Baton Rouge Brandon Reed Deshotels, Zachary Elliot S Diel, Baton Rouge Kyle Daniel Haigler, Baton Rouge Marc Alexander Hoffmann, Baton Rouge Stephen William Hurdle, Baton Rouge Imerson Fernando Nassone Joao, II, Baton Rouge Thomas Jose Lavastida, Baton Rouge Matthew James McKay, Baton Rouge Christian Ian Moore, Baton Rouge Zachary David Oliver, Baton Rouge Payoga Perdana Putra, Baton Rouge Matthew William Skapura, Baton Rouge James Brian Smith, Baton Rouge Jason Paul Smith, Baton Rouge Hanif Rauf Soysal, Baton Rouge Samuel William Stuart, Zachary Grant N Thomas, Baton Rouge Xinghao Wang, Baton Rouge Claude O Woodard, Baton Rouge Syed Abbas Zamin, Baton Rouge College of Human Sciences & Education Stacy E Allen, Baton Rouge Sana Ahmed Badat, Baton Rouge Dorothy Marie Beach, Baton Rouge Kaitlyn Elizabeth Breaux, Baton Rouge Morgan Elizabeth Decuir, Baton Rouge Elizabeth Mattie Haynes, Baton Rouge Lauren E Hudson, Zachary Madeleine Claire Keaton, Baton Rouge Ashley Erin Kumler, Baton Rouge Emily A Lewis, Baton Rouge Adele M Lowe, Greenwell Springs Allan David Maglalang, Baton Rouge Parissa Leigh Majlesein, Baton Rouge Courtney Danielle Martin, Baton Rouge Lauren Nicole McKowen, Baton Rouge Catherine M Messina, Baton Rouge Hafsah Mohammed, Baton Rouge Lindsey Elizabeth Mouton, Baton Rouge Emily Armistead Prevot, Baton Rouge Nicole Catherine Rinaudo, Baton Rouge Peyton Alexandra Robb, Baton Rouge Sarah Olivia Robe, Baton Rouge Gabriela Maria Scaffidi, Baton Rouge Alexandria Lea Schwandt, Baton Rouge Cayla Richelle Smith, Baton Rouge Lauren Mikel Stanley, Baton Rouge Lauren Elizabeth Tall, Baton Rouge Catherine Ann Travis, Zachary Vinh T Vu, Baton Rouge Christine True Wiegel, Baton Rouge Dylan M Wilson, Baton Rouge College of Humanities and Social Sciences Nicholas Piedra de Godoy Lopes, Baton Rouge Jonathan Craig Aker, Baton Rouge Mikaela Shayn Allen, Baton Rouge Stephen Davis Anderson, Baton Rouge Samantha Lynn Arcement, Baton Rouge Riley Catherine Bienvenu, Baton Rouge Andrea Elaine Bodin, Baton Rouge Kasey Lauren Brock, Baton Rouge Brooke Alysse Broussard, Baton Rouge Christina Greer Brown, Baton Rouge Jude Anthony Bumgardner, Baton Rouge Caroline Olivia Carter, Baton Rouge Jon T Cliburn, Baton Rouge Brady Dale Connelly, Baton Rouge Sarah Katelynn Corie, Baton Rouge Celia Marie Crifasi, Baton Rouge Courtland Jurrell Douglas, Baton Rouge Danielle Kathryn Dupuis, Baton Rouge Rachel Elizabeth Falgout, Baton Rouge Cherish Sade Feaster, Baton Rouge Gianna Linn Fienberg, Baton Rouge Alexandra Katherine Gaudet, Baton Rouge Wendy C Gilley, Baton Rouge Melissa Anne Guarisco, Baton Rouge John Alan Hanley, Jr, Baton Rouge Endya Lynn Hash, Baton Rouge Sarah Elizabeth Heigle, Baton Rouge Mary Elizabeth Heintz, Baton Rouge Karen Elizabeth Holton, Baton Rouge Shaquille Oneal Antonio Jones, Baton Rouge Dana Katherine Keller, Baton Rouge Christina Kathleen Leo, Baton Rouge Chase Gregory Lindsey, Baton Rouge Brionna Nicole Martin, Baton Rouge Tiffany Lynne McCauley, Baton Rouge Alle E McNorton, Baton Rouge Amanda Jane Ourso, Baton Rouge Jon-Eric Prather, Baton Rouge Matthew Wade Scott, Baton Rouge Anthony Alonso Tan, Baton Rouge Nicole Marie Thibodeaux, Baton Rouge Zahara Thomas, Baton Rouge Andrew Gage Trahan, Baton Rouge Emily Rosa Welch, Baton Rouge Sarah Margaret Willis, Baton Rouge Allison Noell Youngblood, Baton Rouge Sarah M Zeringue, Baton Rouge Kathryn Louise Zimmerman, Baton Rouge College of Music and Dramatic Arts John Angelo Ballance, Baton Rouge Annie Murphy Carlson, Baton Rouge Kaley Laurenne Daniel, Baton Rouge Justin Elijah Nicks, Baton Rouge Winnie Purcell Sloan, Baton Rouge Sara Allyn Stevens, Baton Rouge Mary E Toups, Baton Rouge Daniel Patrick Walker, Baton Rouge Matthew Alan Woolsey, Baton Rouge College of Science Hussain Ali Alqattan, Baton Rouge Elizabeth Jude Babin, Baton Rouge Austin Baldwin, Baton Rouge Candice Rae Barwick, Baton Rouge Michael Wesley Beal, Baton Rouge Carly Kristin Berggreen, Baton Rouge Christopher Joseph Bloise, Baton Rouge Harley James Bordelon, Baton Rouge Daniel Michael Burgin, Baton Rouge Robert Joseph Burns, III, Baton Rouge Corynne M Caballero, Baton Rouge Madeleine Victoria Dehner, Baton Rouge Lamia Derzi, Baton Rouge Mark Feuer Ditusa, Baton Rouge Rachel A DiMario, Baton Rouge Nhu Nguyen Quynh Doan, Baton Rouge Grayson Alexander Domingue, Baton Rouge Ellen Elizabeth Foster, Baton Rouge Cecil Farrell Fruge, III, Baton Rouge Amy K Galiano, Greenwell Springs Caroline Elise Grand, Baton Rouge Emily Anne Guarisco, Baton Rouge Sarah Annette Hahn, Baton Rouge Zachary Cole Holley, Zachary Tyler James Houston, Baton Rouge Jacquelyn Hunter, Baton Rouge Jay Morton Jalenak, III, Baton Rouge Jill Lindsey King, Greenwell Springs Simon Gabriel Lorenzo, Baton Rouge Preston W Mall, Baton Rouge Amanda Danielle Mayhall, Baton Rouge Dylan Beckley Ottea, Baton Rouge Christopher Paul Peck, Baton Rouge Paige Lucia Pocorello, Baton Rouge Evan Heard Powers, Baton Rouge Sreeja Sanampudi, Baton Rouge Baylor James Schexnayder, Baton Rouge Taylor Renee Thompson, Baton Rouge Paxton M Turner, Baton Rouge Harrison Warren Winslow, Baton Rouge Brittany Morgan Woods, Baton Rouge Justin Yihui Yan, Baton Rouge Angela Yoon, Baton Rouge E.J. Ourso College of Business Dalya Taylor Adams, Baton Rouge Kaitlyn Nicole Anton, Baton Rouge Leanne Peyton Beach, Baton Rouge Dylan Raymond Boudreaux, Greenwell Springs Brianne Jenee' Broussard, Greenwell Springs Katherine Lane Burley, Baton Rouge Dennis T Delee, Baton Rouge Veronica Eleanor Deschner, Baton Rouge Alexandra Frances Gaudin, Baton Rouge Erika Prado Haguette, Baton Rouge Jacob Louis Holt, Baton Rouge Danielle Elizabeth Johnson, Baton Rouge Laura Claire Johnson, Baton Rouge Erin Grace Kilpatrick, Baton Rouge Samantha Rose Laramore, Baton Rouge Taylor Katherine LeBlanc, Baton Rouge Scott Mackenzie Little, Baton Rouge Phuong Thi Ngoc Luong, Baton Rouge Mary Elizabeth Miller, Baton Rouge McKenzie Morell Miller, Baton Rouge Trevor Brian Sansone, Baton Rouge Jason Chase Sharp, Baton Rouge Philip Ryan Stafford, Baton Rouge Carley Angela Tatman, Baton Rouge Quentin David Virgets, Baton Rouge Amber Spencer Whitaker, Baton Rouge David Earl Whitchurch, Baton Rouge Kelli Nicole Wiessenberg, Baton Rouge Laura Elizabeth Kelley Wilson, Baton Rouge Stephen R Yowell, Baton Rouge Jingying Zhao, Baton Rouge Manship School of Mass Communication Bryce Randolph Benzine, Baton Rouge Rachel Catherine Gravois, Baton Rouge Casey D LeBlanc, Baton Rouge Bethany Ann Martinez, Baton Rouge Garrett Allen Miles, Baton Rouge Sarah Margaret Nickel, Baton Rouge Brian Charles Norman, Baton Rouge Catherine Ann Zeringue, Baton Rouge University College Center for Advising and Counseling Zachary Reed Aguilar, Baton Rouge Megan Rae Barranco, Baton Rouge Marlen Stephanie Breve, Baton Rouge Anne Catherine Gunther, Baton Rouge Shamsi Carolyn Haghighi, Baton Rouge Aaron Jacob Hargrove, Baton Rouge John Hoang, Baton Rouge Nicholas Blase Leo, Baton Rouge Molly Rose Magill, Baton Rouge Crystal M Rankin, Greenwell Springs Erik Brian Strupp, Baton Rouge Bernadette T Vo, Baton Rouge Meghan Rae Woodard, Baton Rouge Camila de Vargas Zimpel, Baton Rouge University College Center for Freshman Year Madeline Elliott Abadie, Baton Rouge Ruwa Murad Abufarsakh, Baton Rouge Amy Elise Adair, Baton Rouge Catherine Mary Albano, Baton Rouge Lily Hannah Alfeld, Ashley Marie Armstrong, Baton Rouge Kelli Ann Aultman, Baton Rouge Katherine Claire Babin, Baton Rouge Kyle Devin Bankston, Baton Rouge Tom'ese Barksdale, Baton Rouge Savannah Kay Bell, Baton Rouge Caitlyn Ruth Bender, Baton Rouge Karan Bhatia, Baton Rouge Kerigan Alis Bowman, Baton Rouge Ethan Ross Brouillette, Baton Rouge Jordan Danielle Broussard, Pride Johnston J Burkhardt, Baton Rouge Brent Ashton Burns, Baton Rouge Megan Elizabeth Camp, Baton Rouge James Rodney Chastain, III, Baton Rouge Henrique Cheng, Jr, Baton Rouge Lydia Mi Chon, Baton Rouge Mikel Ivan Ciafre, Baton Rouge John Bradley Coker, Baton Rouge Caroline Elizabeth Comardelle, Baton Rouge Andrew James Crayden, Greenwell Springs Hanna Spring Cunningham, Baker Anna Adele Daigrepont, Baton Rouge William Ray Eunice, Baton Rouge Hayley Jane Franklin, Baton Rouge Alexis Kristina Gahn, Baton Rouge Nicholas John Garitty, Baton Rouge Kendall Elise Gaudin, Baton Rouge Logan Thomas Goynes, Baton Rouge Brittany Anne Haaga, Baton Rouge Grant Thomas Hardy, Baton Rouge Catherine Grace Hodson, Baton Rouge Elizabeth Caroline Howe, Baton Rouge Blake Wayne Johnson, Baton Rouge Molly Delaney Jones, Baton Rouge Emmeline May Kaiser, Baton Rouge Tom Kaiser, Baton Rouge Lena Kawji, Baton Rouge Hsei Ann Law, David Thong Le, Baton Rouge John Christian Lemoine, Baton Rouge Justin Paul Major, Baton Rouge John P Marceaux, Baton Rouge Brittany Lashae Marshall, Baton Rouge Katelyn M McDonald, Baton Rouge Paige Adele Misuraca, Baton Rouge Christine Jessica Morris, Baton Rouge William Gallent Morris, Baton Rouge Mackenzie Jason Noonan, Baton Rouge Jacqueline Elise Odom, Zachary Abigail Susan Provost, Baton Rouge Connor Luke Rabalais, Baton Rouge Gregory Patrick Riley, Baton Rouge Ismael Sbeih Sarah, Baton Rouge Elizabeth Ashton Schwab, Zachary Derek Paul Smith, Baton Rouge Garland Grace Smith, Baton Rouge Navinderbir Singh Sondh, Baton Rouge Sarah Marie Sonnier, Pride Michael David Stein, Baton Rouge Rachel Ellen Street, Baton Rouge Phat Le Thuan Tran, Baton Rouge Kiet Dinh Truong, Baton Rouge Matthew Bailey Urquhart, Baton Rouge Reed Thomas Vial, Baton Rouge Michael Joseph Vingiello, Baton Rouge |
East Feliciana Parish |
College of Art and Design Maegan Abigail Manning, Jackson College of Human Sciences & Education Lindsey Michelle Simon, Ethel Claire Catherine Trahan, Clinton College of Science Daniel Christopher Bourgeois, Norwood Grace Elizabeth Melson, Jackson University College Center for Freshman Year Joshua Daniel Gosserand, Clinton Phoenix Austin Harris, Slaughter |
Iberia Parish |
College of Humanities and Social Sciences Hailey Claire Hensgens, New Iberia College of Science Abigail E Derouen, New Iberia University College Center for Freshman Year Tristin Noel Paul-Olivier, New Iberia Carter Louis Pesson, New Iberia Florencia Scaglia Drusini, New Iberia |
Iberville Parish |
College of Human Sciences & Education Madeline Carrie Scott, Saint Gabriel College of Humanities and Social Sciences Robert C Toups, Sunshine E.J. Ourso College of Business Kayla D Mumphery, Plaquemine Tyler C Robbins, Saint Gabriel University College Center for Freshman Year Chandler Lewis Aguillard, Saint Gabriel Megan Anne Bourgeois, Plaquemine Giuliano Edward Campesi, White Castle Emily Deanne Palermo, Plaquemine Morgan Arlette Rodrigue, Plaquemine |
Jefferson Davis Parish |
College of Agriculture Taylor Charles Granger, Jennings College of Human Sciences & Education Caroline Catherine Berry, Jennings University College Center for Advising and Counseling Anne Claire Fruge, Welsh |
Jefferson Parish |
College of Agriculture Jamie Lynn Amato, Kenner Kelly Elizabeth Forschler, Kenner Carly Ann Gilliland, Metairie Madison A Hannan, Metairie Bianca Thao Le, Gretna Jeanne Elise Michel, Metairie Lindsey Elizabeth Owens, Marrero Manuela Isaura Pastrano, Kenner Bayleigh Elizabeth Roussel, Kenner Abby Elizabeth Sticker, Metairie Claire Elizabeth Zotkiewicz, Metairie College of Art and Design Hillary Lynn Engelhardt, Metairie Haley Katherine Geier, Metairie Kevin Bernard Latusek, Harvey Jessica Christine Sprick, Kenner College of Engineering Jordan Anthony Baye, Westwego Victoria Alice Bourgeois, Harahan Brian Chiang, Harvey Romain Goulon, Kevin William Hartline, Metairie Gerard Joseph LeBlanc, Metairie Matthew Joseph Wolff, Metairie College of Human Sciences & Education Sarah Victoria d'Aquin, Kenner Ashlea Elisabeth Arroyo, Harahan Clara Isabelle Mercado Bausa, Marrero Abigail Anna Birdsall, Metairie Meredith Ann Enright, Metairie Savanna Lee Farris, Metairie Tiffani Amber Guerin, Gretna Alexis Lucille Hepting, Marrero Michael Robert Incaprera, Metairie Stephen J Kampen, Metairie Kendall Elizabeth Klein, Metairie Dana Elizabeth Mattio, Metairie Lindsay Nicole Messina, Gretna Robert Joseph Muller, II, Kenner Branden Michael Munster, Metairie Chloe Elizabeth Nicolosi, Metairie Leah Mary Robarts, Metairie Chelsi Marie Robertson, Gretna Tara Elizabeth Ann Roussel, Metairie Annalise Mary Russo, Harahan Victoria Leigh Rutledge, Kenner Sarah Elizabeth West, Kenner College of Humanities and Social Sciences Rachel Marie Anderson, Metairie Brianna Alexis Barrios, Marrero Sarah Alisa Brady, Metairie Chelsea Lynn Brossette, Kenner Eric Hanna Canahuati, Metairie Katrina Louise Cassiere, Metairie Paris Baker Cocke, Metairie Bonnie Jean Dupre, Kenner Robert Lawrence Helm, Kenner Emily Nicole Kornman, Gretna Grace Elizabeth Kovach, Metairie Rebecca Elizabeth Lambert, Kenner Anna Elizabeth Leger, Kenner Gianna Christine Liantonio, Kenner Brennan Mitchell O'Connor, Metairie Ryan Mitchell Sartor, Metairie College of Music and Dramatic Arts Stephanie Jane McCabe, Kenner Brett Joseph Storms, Metairie College of Science Ashley Nicole Anastasio, Gretna Preston G Bivona, Metairie Sarah Elizabeth Bond, Metairie Ross James Bonnot, Metairie Lauren Elise Broussard, Harvey Patrick Steven Carpenter, Metairie Jewel Marie Datri, Metairie Olivia Lynn Dugas, Metairie Edmond Raymond Eberle, III, River Ridge Richard Frank Guidry, Metairie Victoria Marie Lulich, Gretna Jacob Kenneth Meariman, Harahan Kathryn Nicole Nauman, Metairie Haley Frances Pilet, Metairie Joseph Francis Sansone, Metairie Alexa Marie Tafaro, Metairie Vidal Adrian Villela, Jr, Gretna Nicholas Joseph Wallbillich, Metairie Kyle Edward Wilson, Metairie E.J. Ourso College of Business Rhiannon Nicole Ballard, Grand Isle Chelsea diMarie Bienvenu, Harahan Jeffrey Charles Gasser, Kenner Bret David Guepet, Kenner Vishal Dimple Shah, Metairie Manship School of Mass Communication Kaylyn Elizabeth Blosser, Gretna Amy Elizabeth Gonzales, Metairie Caroline Virginia McCaffrey, Metairie Beverly Isabel Perkins, Metairie Kayla Elizabeth Randall, Terrytown Alexis Marie Rebennack, Metairie David James Scotton, Metairie University College Center for Advising and Counseling Felix Schumann Bopp, Kenner Mariah Selena Giovingo, Metairie Gabrielle Nicole Klinner, Marrero Kelly Michelle Najar, Harahan Samantha Claire Olivero, Marrero Shaun Amy Rogers, Metairie University College Center for Freshman Year Erin Marie Arnold, River Ridge Austin Joseph Aucoin, Harahan Stephanie Catherine Bossier, River Ridge Tessa Helena Bourgeois, Metairie Alexis Grace Brodnax, Metairie Claudia Vanesa Caldera, Gretna Alyssa Leigh Chaplain, Metairie Lilia Noelle Chester, Metairie Tiffany Shao Tzu Chuang, Kenner Rayonna Akia Cyprian, Gretna Allison Teresa Dowty, Metairie Alexis McKenna Dupuy, Metairie Ashley Marie Fisette, River Ridge Kathleen Erin Gaffney, Metairie Jasmin Leshawn Gosey, Marrero Breea Noelle Gould, Metairie Ashley E Gregoire, Metairie Jessica Patricia Hanzo, Metairie Aida Marie Hendrickson, Gretna Steven Joseph Heurtin, Kenner Ryan T Hoang, Gretna Katlin Mary Isidore, Harvey Natalia R Kotwani, Metairie Sarah Elizabeth Laiche, Metairie Natalie Eileen Legendre, Metairie Melina Amarys Liriano, Kenner Roxana Marie Marin, Kenner Evan Joseph Michel, Lafitte Meagan K Morvant, Harahan Kelli Anne Murphy, Kenner Gabriel James Navar, Harahan Darla Ngoc-Tho Nguyen, Gretna Allison Suzanne Nicaud, Metairie Christine Margaret O'Brien, Harahan Artney Raymond Olivero, Marrero Shannon Noelle Richard, Kenner Ashleigh Catherine Rooney, Metairie Kaleigh Kathleen Rooney, Kenner Amanda Marie Ruiz, Harahan Victoria Angelle Sills, Metairie Luke Baumann St Germain, Kenner Stephen Brent Torry, Jr, Harahan Caroline Emily Ural, Metairie Marissa Nicole Wehrer, Kenner Patrick Michael White, Metairie |
Lafayette Parish |
College of Agriculture Carver Odom Montgomery, Lafayette Sophia Marie Spallino, Youngsville College of Art and Design Caroline Renee Blanchet, Lafayette Abigayle Cole Brewer, Lafayette Elizabeth Adams Cunniff, Lafayette Alexander Miles Morvant, Lafayette College of Engineering Robert Allan Quiring, Lafayette Garrett Rosson Sibley, Lafayette College of Human Sciences & Education Bailey Renee' Broussard, Youngsville Kimberly Alexis Comeaux, Lafayette Anne Clare D'Amico, Lafayette Morgan Paige DelVecchio, Youngsville Elise Danielle Dubroc, Lafayette Kathryn Anne Foti, Youngsville Abby Elizabeth Landry, Lafayette Shannon Rose Osborn, Lafayette Shelby Arianne Perkins, Lafayette Jasmine Stubbs, Lafayette Shea Michelle Svendson, Lafayette College of Humanities and Social Sciences Louis Edward Bernard, III, Lafayette Lauren Blair Credeur, Duson Kyesha Monique Isadore, Lafayette Thomas Scott Kemp, Youngsville Nicholas James Molbert, Broussard Victoria Rachelle Mosing, Lafayette Tatum Colette Taylor, Lafayette College of Science Jonathan Michael Joseph, Jr, Lafayette Nikka Yu Khorsandi, Carencro Kristen Kay Self, Lafayette E.J. Ourso College of Business Elizabeth Camille Adley, Lafayette James Michael Juneau, Lafayette Andrew Joseph Mahtook, Lafayette Garrett Charles Touchet, Lafayette University College Center for Advising and Counseling Victoria Lucille Ranzino, Lafayette University College Center for Freshman Year Faiz Alam, Lafayette Trent M Andrus, Lafayette Victoria Layne Burris, Lafayette Katie Renee Como, Broussard Gabrielle Marie Daigle, Lafayette Holly Marie Dugas, Lafayette McCraney Clai Ezell, Lafayette Victoria Oanh Huynh, Lafayette Reece Matthew Leleux, Lafayette Seema Morad, Lafayette David J Reedy, Lafayette Courtney Elizabeth Savoy, Lafayette Katherine Elise Savoy, Lafayette Alex Anthony Talley, Broussard Adam Thomas Wetzel, Lafayette |
Lafourche Parish |
College of Agriculture Carlie Frances Sternfels, Thibodaux College of Engineering David Joseph Melancon, Jr, Thibodaux College of Human Sciences & Education Ashley Michelle Martin, Cut Off College of Science Jonathan Paul Curole, Raceland Nicole Ann Dominique, Thibodaux E.J. Ourso College of Business Derek Paul Knight, Raceland Thomas Gerald Prince, Thibodaux University College Center for Freshman Year Caroline Louise Bourgeois, Thibodaux Derek Patrick Brondum, Raceland Kalin Kristopher Larousse, Thibodaux Seth James Ledet, Thibodaux Lauren Elizabeth Verret, Lockport |
Lincoln Parish |
College of Engineering Katie JoAnna Hogan, Choudrant E.J. Ourso College of Business Samuel Evan Phillips, Ruston Manship School of Mass Communication Michael Eric Haarala, Ruston |
Livingston Parish |
College of Agriculture Brennan Delk, Walker College of Art and Design Garrett L Jenkins, Walker Sydney Layne Jones, Maurepas Taylor J Voisin, Denham Springs College of Engineering Taylor Ross Frick, Denham Springs Glenn Ransom Steele, II, Denham Springs College of Human Sciences & Education Lanie Marie Guillory, Denham Springs Lindsay N Lewis, Denham Springs London Breanna Smith, Denham Springs College of Humanities and Social Sciences Claiborne Alexander Hyde, Denham Springs Emily Suzanne Richhart, Denham Springs College of Music and Dramatic Arts Daniel Lee Davis, Baton Rouge College of Science Hannah Elizabeth Bunch, Denham Springs Katherine Elise Herbert, Denham Springs John Evan Morse, Denham Springs E.J. Ourso College of Business Andrew Michael Herbert, Denham Springs Dara Sheree Hughes, Denham Springs Alysha C Meadors, Denham Springs University College Center for Advising and Counseling John Henry McCool, II, Denham Springs University College Center for Freshman Year Cameron Frances Anderson, Denham Springs Fallon Alise Anzalone, Denham Springs Sara Marie Ellen Cody, Denham Springs Nicholas Cade Marsh, Walker Chad I McDonald, Denham Springs Erin Taylor Mitchell, Denham Springs Catherine Ann Rutherford, Denham Springs |
Orleans Parish |
College of Agriculture Ella de los Reyes Baus, New Orleans Mary Katherine Bollman, New Orleans Jennifer Gail Campbell, Jefferson Kendall L Mickal, New Orleans College of Art and Design Vernell D Dunams, New Orleans Sarah Frances Eikrem, New Orleans College of Engineering Alexander Lamont Douglas, New Orleans Patrick Gabriel Duffy, New Orleans Rachel Michelle Markowitz, New Orleans Benjamin Ross Schwehm, New Orleans Xi Yang, New Orleans College of Human Sciences & Education Amanda Katherine Barkemeyer, New Orleans Lauren Aimee Carriere, New Orleans Victoria G Donze, New Orleans Carly Teresa Easley, New Orleans Emily Nicole Fouchi, Jefferson Alexandra Bagert Huffman, New Orleans Marcelle Catherine Martinez, New Orleans Caroline Christine Schneider, New Orleans Dominique Cherie Smith, New Orleans Nathaniel T Strong, New Orleans Maeve Czernia Thomassie, New Orleans College of Humanities and Social Sciences Andria Maria Aguilar, New Orleans Caroline Elizabeth Donze, New Orleans Caroline Marie Giepert, New Orleans Megann Elizabeth Jones, New Orleans David Thomas Judd, New Orleans Lydia Ann Labatut Davies, New Orleans Leslie Michelle LaCoste, New Orleans Emma Melancon Rieth, New Orleans Jo Gabrielle Ripoll, Jefferson Ian Samuel Urrea, New Orleans College of Music and Dramatic Arts Jamie Aaron Miller, New Orleans College of Science Victoria Parnell Boraski, New Orleans Mitchel Joseph Capella, New Orleans Diana Ali Chehab, New Orleans Kayleigh Marie Denny, New Orleans Norwood Noel Hingle, IV, New Orleans Katherine Maeve Lawless, New Orleans Jennifer Le, New Orleans Jordan Joseph Nuss, New Orleans Emily Ann Ribando-Gros, New Orleans E.J. Ourso College of Business Nicole Michelle Exnicios, New Orleans Manship School of Mass Communication Caroline Jean Carson, New Orleans Caitlin Elizabeth Demarest, New Orleans Taylor McCune Lambert, New Orleans Thanh-Thanh Pham, New Orleans Samantha Elizabeth Ramey, New Orleans University College Center for Advising and Counseling Kara Kelly Johnson, New Orleans Ashley Elizabeth Pou, New Orleans University College Center for Freshman Year Rachel L Croy, New Orleans Julianna Elizabeth Crozier, New Orleans Luke Thomas Czerniak, New Orleans Taylor Elizabeth Diaz, New Orleans Danny Do, New Orleans Sean Michael Dobies, New Orleans Connor Joseph Glennon, New Orleans Grace Ellen Hebert, New Orleans Meredith Kennedy Lambert, New Orleans James Joseph Mickler, New Orleans William Harper Myers, New Orleans Monica T Nguyen, New Orleans Robert Nicholas Olsonoski, New Orleans Alyssa Anderson Parker, New Orleans Alyssa Kathryn Scurria, New Orleans Shea Patrice Stahnke, New Orleans Cameron Malik Stone, New Orleans William Stevenson Tebbe, New Orleans Charles Kieff Thaler, New Orleans Monica T Tran, New Orleans Tiffany Tran, New Orleans |
Ouachita Parish |
College of Agriculture Josephine Lynn I Cormier, Monroe College of Art and Design Ann M Bowler, West Monroe College of Human Sciences & Education Rebecca Jane Warren, Monroe College of Humanities and Social Sciences Jacob Robert Heflin, Monroe College of Science Rachael Tara Keller, West Monroe University College Center for Freshman Year Jansen N Boyd, West Monroe Elizabeth Mae Herman, Monroe Preston Samuel Watts, West Monroe |
Plaquemines Parish |
College of Human Sciences & Education Ashley Elizabeth Ardeneaux, Belle Chasse Kelsey Elizabeth Becnel, Belle Chasse Lindsey Nicole Lonadier, Belle Chasse College of Humanities and Social Sciences Macy Noelle Jackel, Belle Chasse Hannah Neomie Lafrance, Braithwaite Ivy Elise Perkins, Belle Chasse College of Science Patrick Lee Quebedeaux, Belle Chasse E.J. Ourso College of Business Matthew William Pivach, Belle Chasse Taylor A Robertson, Belle Chasse Manship School of Mass Communication Olivia Claire Stricklin, Belle Chasse University College Center for Freshman Year Taylor Anne Becnel, Belle Chasse Kelsey June Hillers, Belle Chasse Christian John Karam, Belle Chasse Alex Leon Letulle, Belle Chasse Zackary Heath Osterberg, Belle Chasse Hope Noelle Wilkins, Belle Chasse |
Pointe Coupee Parish |
University College Center for Freshman Year Lauren Riche' David, New Roads Amber Lynn Tran, Livonia |
Rapides Parish |
College of Engineering Stephanie C Lutfallah, Alexandria College of Human Sciences & Education Therese Marie Curley, Alexandria Ariana Janae Davis, Alexandria College of Humanities and Social Sciences Laura Arlene Gauggel, Alexandria Catherine Claire Pearson, Alexandria College of Science Jade A Moreau, Alexandria Judston Walker Robinson, Alexandria Manship School of Mass Communication Caroline Anne Tilley, Alexandria University College Center for Advising and Counseling Karli Paige Walleser, Pineville University College Center for Freshman Year Mallory Elaine Bartow, Woodworth Christopher Dodson, Alexandria Anam Shabih, Alexandria Lindsay Taylor Vaughan, Alexandria |
St. Bernard Parish |
College of Agriculture Sam L Hotard, Chalmette College of Science Christopher John Kneale, Chalmette |
St. Charles Parish |
College of Agriculture Kayla Marie Smith, Destrehan College of Engineering Thomas Antoine Hymel, Luling Garett Paul Lambert, Luling Travis D LeCompte, Luling Brody Joseph Vial, Luling College of Humanities and Social Sciences Demi Lynne Caple, Luling Kayce Anne Kinler, Luling College of Music and Dramatic Arts Kiersten Joy Baker, Hahnville College of Science Jeremy Robert Tillay, Destrehan E.J. Ourso College of Business Whitney Corinne Gaulter, Destrehan Kaitlyn Elizabeth Lambert, Luling Manship School of Mass Communication Kaci Leah Cazenave, Luling Mary Ann Johns, Luling University College Center for Advising and Counseling Shelby Elizabeth Brown, Destrehan Christopher Patrick Stephens, Saint Rose University College Center for Freshman Year Megan Elizabeth Corzo, Destrehan Shelbie R Gwinn, Luling Taylor Madison Hogan, Boutte Samantha Michelle Kennedy, Luling Karleigh Michele Landry, Norco Morgan Lynn LeBlanc, Hahnville Maria Gabriela Rodriguez, Destrehan Brenna Marie Vial, Luling Derek M Walker, Luling Brooke Lauren Weyenberg, Destrehan Bailey Marie Wilson, Luling |
St. James Parish |
College of Engineering Brianna Leilani Bourgeois, Paulina College of Human Sciences & Education Christine Alice Schexnayder, Vacherie College of Science Taylor Elise Heltz, Gramercy E.J. Ourso College of Business Eleni M Alleman, Vacherie University College Center for Advising and Counseling Christophe Alvin Garon, Gramercy University College Center for Freshman Year Devin Rachel Lundy, Lutcher Audrey Elizabeth Martin, Lutcher |
St. John Parish |
College of Engineering Paul A Cupit, La Place College of Science Stephen Joseph Parker, La Place University College Center for Freshman Year Julian Van Bordelon, La Place Braxton Anthony Duhon, Reserve Halie Ann Englade, Reserve Madison Alexis Stein, La Place |
St. Landry Parish |
College of Engineering Catherine Claire Briley, Washington College of Human Sciences & Education Abbie Claire Brown, Eunice Lacey Ellen Darby, Arnaudville Lauren Elizabeth Darby, Arnaudville Brittani Bianca Ch'nae Rideaux, Opelousas Brooke Ashley Thompson, Opelousas College of Humanities and Social Sciences Scott Elliott Villery, Opelousas College of Science Allyn Lee Lacombe, Eunice E.J. Ourso College of Business Gabrielle A Pontiff, Arnaudville Kylie Nicole Richard, Arnaudville University College Center for Freshman Year Emily Rachel Nall, Opelousas Manjot Singh, Eunice Megan Anyse Stelly, Arnaudville |
St. Martin Parish |
College of Human Sciences & Education Seth Austin Guilbeau, Breaux Bridge College of Science Caitlin Claire Blanchard, Breaux Bridge Jenney Sonehuang Vongprathoum, Saint Martinville University College Center for Freshman Year Demi Kendall Lyons, Breaux Bridge Nicholas Todd Miller, Breaux Bridge |
St. Mary Parish |
College of Agriculture Kayla Michelle South, Patterson College of Human Sciences & Education Carly Renee' Gowan, Morgan City Devan Michelle Scioneaux, Morgan City College of Humanities and Social Sciences Carolyn Louise Higdon, Franklin Manship School of Mass Communication Caroline Sauce Byrne, Berwick Alex Kirby Lancon, Franklin University College Center for Advising and Counseling Sarah Elizabeth Bourgeois, Morgan City University College Center for Freshman Year Diana Grace Guarisco, Berwick Signe Schild Parsiola, Berwick Taylor Van Tran, Morgan City |
St. Tammany Parish |
College of Agriculture Alexis Lane Caillouet, Slidell Laura Elizabeth Garcia, Slidell Karen Robbins, Folsom Victoria Frances Volpi, Mandeville Brittany Nicole Zawodniak, Mandeville College of Art and Design Jonathan Bateman Adams, Slidell Abbey Brown, Slidell Jessica Rae Chappuis, Mandeville Kelsey Ann Liggio, Mandeville Julia Ann Scheuermann, Madisonville College of Engineering Daniel Dominic Barreca, Pearl River Jeffery Daniel Brown, Covington Quinn H Dotson, Mandeville Mark Alan Jolissaint, II, Mandeville Robert Michael Pohlman, Mandeville Gabrielle Marie Triche, Covington College of Human Sciences & Education Carrie Beth Allen, Covington Ashley Ann Authement, Covington Jenna Elizabeth Badeaux, Slidell Sarah Marie Bourgeois, Mandeville Courtney Taylor Braud, Madisonville Kelly Elaine Buddell, Covington Karen Marie Carney, Slidell Victoria Adele Charles, Covington Katherine Mary Cuntz, Mandeville Martha Elizabeth Dart, Mandeville Billie Marie Delahoussaye, Madisonville Marissa M Golemi, Mandeville Taylor Reynes Harvey, Madisonville Taylor Adele Herbet, Covington Carroll Ruth Howard, Slidell Brooke Alene Lashouto, Slidell Megan Elizabeth Martinez, Mandeville Caroline Elizabeth Maxwell, Mandeville Michelle Yvonne McElroy, Slidell Kaitlen R Perkins, Slidell Megan Nicole Prudhomme, Slidell Christine Kelt Richaud, Folsom Madison Marguerite Robert, Bush Simone Michel Smith, Mandeville Taylor Chaffin Tycer, Slidell Nicolas Claude Wible, Covington College of Humanities and Social Sciences Rachel Leah Bennett, Slidell Caitlin Price Drott, Mandeville Elizabeth Melissa Gelvin, Slidell Stephanie Paige Gilbert, Mandeville Eric Lloyd Guidry, Covington Jacqueline Virginia Lally, Lacombe John Michael Lomzenski, Covington Lauren Teresa Meaux, Mandeville Tyler Joseph Nunez, Slidell Antonio Rafael Otero, Mandeville College of Science Carlie Lynne Amore, Slidell Thomas Oliver Beckstrom, Mandeville Monica Elaine Bravo, Covington Sarah Elizabeth Campbell, Mandeville Annette Hebert, Slidell James Liang Li, Slidell McCayn Gail McDaniel, Covington Mason Reed McManus, Pearl River Richard E Sabatier, Jr, Mandeville Evan Joseph Sica, Covington James Emerson Smith, IV, Covington David Neil Thompson, Covington E.J. Ourso College of Business Lane Alexander Arcana, Mandeville Madeline Elizabeth Blank, Mandeville Devon Leeann Bondi, Slidell Elaine Nicole Burbank, Mandeville John Langford Crout, Slidell Christina Renae Davisson, Covington Catherine Elaine Dearing, Mandeville Caitlin Elizabeth Devereux, Slidell Elizabeth Adeline Eppling, Mandeville Ashley Elizabeth Fischer, Abita Springs Haley Elizabeth Kenny, Mandeville Alexandra Lane McDaniel, Covington Taylor Elizabeth Moragas, Slidell Madison Alice O'Neill, Covington Dylan Thomas Perez, Covington Trevor Christopher Schott, Mandeville Benjamin Paul Vollenweider, Mandeville Manship School of Mass Communication Erica Angelique Chifici, Covington Evann Cookmeyer, Covington Rachael Christiane Greene, Madisonville Emily F Niehaus, Mandeville Lucille Louise Oprea, Mandeville University College Center for Advising and Counseling Zachary James Barnett, Covington Bronson Higa Fong, Slidell Francis James Helluin, Mandeville Jacqueline Marie Robinson, Slidell Codi Leigh Whittington, Covington University College Center for Freshman Year Christopher Quentin Abadie, Covington Meagan Elizabeth Abadie, Covington Yusef Khamis Salim Al Sadairi, Adora J Anadi, Slidell Timothy Byron Barkley, Jr, Slidell Skylar Beasley, Slidell Carley Elizabeth Boyce, Covington Bailey Jane Brunner, Bush Michael Charles Bryant, II, Mandeville Caitlin Elizabeth Burkes, Slidell Christian Francis Caragliano, Covington Ian Michael Conroy, Covington Michael Waitus Denham, Mandeville Chase William Ellefson, Mandeville Mary Catherine Emory, Mandeville Joshua William Farr, Mandeville Elise Michelle Fourchy, Mandeville Katherine Mariae Gagliano, Covington Nicholas Dane Gilbert, Mandeville Mallory Ann Guillot, Covington Monica Ann Guillot, Covington Alexis Renee Hanson, Madisonville Calla Marie Harper, Covington Brooke Henderson, Mandeville Abigail Eileen Jennings, Madisonville Mason Crenshaw Klotz, Slidell Nicholas Michael Lacoste, Covington Bryan David Livaudais, Mandeville Kyle Joseph Mancuso, Slidell Jacob Paysse McWilliams, Covington Philippe Christopher Meraux, Covington Haley Morgan Miller, Mandeville Madeleine Kate Morgan, Mandeville Maximilian C Morvant, Mandeville Saolam Shaloma Nguyen, Lacombe Lindsey Marie O'Neal, Slidell Katherine Nicole Parks, Slidell Giordan Anthony Pergola, Slidell Rachel Elizabeth Rovira, Covington Odon Joseph Simoneaux, IV, Mandeville Catherine Audrey Sirgo, Covington Brennan David Skinner, Mandeville Cassidy Rae Stiebing, Mandeville Quinn Gabriel Stiller, Madisonville Samantha Marie StPierre, Mandeville Sean Alexander Thomas, Slidell Latrissia Pearl Torres, Slidell Brooke Virginia Vinturella, Mandeville Cullen Michael Walsh, Mandeville William Jeffrey Warwick, Mandeville Stacey Ann Wieseneck, Mandeville Wayne Joseph Wortmann, III, Slidell Peter James Yager, Mandeville |
Tangipahoa Parish |
College of Engineering Maryssa Alexis Offlee, Loranger College of Human Sciences & Education Allie Marie Ryan, Hammond College of Humanities and Social Sciences Cyrus Brett Chiasson, Hammond College of Music and Dramatic Arts Brian Nabers Ritter, Ponchatoula College of Science Ryan Craig Bolotte, Ponchatoula Larry Dennis Robert, II, Hammond University College Center for Freshman Year Andrew Lavine Jordan, Hammond |
Terrebonne Parish |
College of Agriculture Jenna S Collins, Houma Julia Kay Fincher, Houma Michaela L Leboeuf, Houma College of Art and Design Paul Daniel Guidry, Houma Brooke Ashley Strevig, Houma College of Engineering Kristen Sarah Alevizon, Houma Stephen Paul Doiron, Houma Marisa Anne Fanguy, Houma College of Human Sciences & Education Ryan Marcos Bourg, Houma Jeremy Picou Brunet, Houma College of Humanities and Social Sciences Blake Michael Allen, Houma Felicia Marie Chaisson, Gray College of Science Kaitlin Alison Crane, Houma Scott Michael Gaignard, Houma Andrew Paul Olivier, Houma E.J. Ourso College of Business Lauren Elizabeth Landry, Houma Manship School of Mass Communication Levi James Bankston, Houma University College Center for Advising and Counseling Taylor Michelle Dantin, Houma University College Center for Freshman Year Jennifer Leanne Beadle, Houma Jared Drew Bigler, Houma Peyton Alexis Liner, Houma Megan Marie Manno, Houma Tyler Joseph Martin, Houma Taylor Michelle Tanner, Houma Andrew Thomas Watkins, Houma Bonnie Leigh Wells, Houma |
Vermilion Parish |
College of Art and Design Andrew David Broussard, Abbeville College of Human Sciences & Education Wayne A Scalisi, Erath University College Center for Freshman Year Catherine Louise Domingues, Erath Linh Thuy Nguyen, Abbeville |
Washington Parish |
College of Agriculture Anna Claire Sightler, Franklinton College of Human Sciences & Education Austin Jeffery Knight, Mount Hermon Sarah Elizabeth Roberts, Bogalusa College of Science Amanda Nicole Cooper, Bogalusa Ashley Michelle Cooper, Bogalusa University College Center for Freshman Year Rupert Earl Breland, III, Bogalusa |
Webster Parish |
College of Music and Dramatic Arts Mary Katherine Schober, Sibley University College Center for Freshman Year Eleanor Catherine Gilbert, Minden Sonia Marie Pereira, Minden |
West Baton Rouge Parish |
College of Agriculture Megan Leigh Daggett, Brusly College of Engineering Boston Robert Hock, Port Allen College of Human Sciences & Education Lauren Ashley Armstrong, Addis Elizabeth A Bourgeois, Addis Caitlyn Rose Chenevert, Port Allen College of Humanities and Social Sciences Connor Joseph Dizor, Port Allen Mary Taylor DuBoulay, Port Allen Ashley Renee Edwards, Port Allen College of Science Jeffrey Henry, Port Allen Ashley Lanier Welborn, Port Allen E.J. Ourso College of Business Howarneshia Dominique Bates, Port Allen Manship School of Mass Communication Brooke Marie Hotard, Port Allen University College Center for Freshman Year Augustus Reid Bates, Port Allen Wyatt J LeJeune, Brusly Emily Clare Marks, Port Allen Kylie R Tolar, Port Allen |
Alabama |
College of Agriculture McCall Alexa Rizzo, Birmingham College of Human Sciences & Education Anna Laura McDermott, Mobile Natalie Jane Pickett, Birmingham College of Humanities and Social Sciences Philip Laine Dempsey, Mobile College of Science Patrick James Huettemann, Mobile University College Center for Freshman Year Brock Jeffrey Hidle, Montgomery Amelia Marie Juneau, Birmingham KirbyAnne Elizabeth Plessala, Mobile |
Arkansas |
College of Humanities and Social Sciences Ann Elizabeth Jones, Little Rock College of Science Emily Lynn Riley, Dumas |
California |
College of Art and Design Kyle Bradley Smith, San Jose College of Human Sciences & Education Nicole Louise Mills, San Diego E.J. Ourso College of Business Madison Elizabeth Larsen, Danville |
Florida |
College of Art and Design Christopher William James, Clearwater College of Human Sciences & Education Jared David Brown, Clearwater Beach College of Humanities and Social Sciences Sallie Whitmore Papajohn, Gulf Breeze Sabrina Belle Valenti, Niceville College of Music and Dramatic Arts Laine Elizabeth Korn, Miami University College Center for Advising and Counseling Katherine E Key, Pensacola University College Center for Freshman Year Rachel Danielle Nessim, Oviedo Paul Edward Videau, Pensacola |
Georgia |
College of Humanities and Social Sciences Alaina Marie Abadie, Cumming Grace Elizabeth Reinke, Marietta College of Music and Dramatic Arts Ariel Nell Abamonte, Atlanta University College Center for Freshman Year Bryan Austin Fornell, Alpharetta Spencer Douglas King, Powder Springs Camille Amanda Lillie, Smyrna Sharod Javon McClendon, Atlanta Eric Nathaniel Norton, Cumming Abrian Nicole Poole, Grayson Jahidi Sinclair Solomon, White |
Maryland |
College of Engineering Scott Robert Beautz, Catonsville College of Humanities and Social Sciences Katherine Ross Thompson, Poolesville University College Center for Advising and Counseling Kelsey Grail Wheatley, Easton University College Center for Freshman Year Hailey Allyson Buller, Ellicott City Garrett E Ruiz, Annapolis |
Mississippi |
College of Art and Design Ashley Marie Libys, Pass Christian College of Humanities and Social Sciences Colin Carley Dailey, Gulfport College of Music and Dramatic Arts Robert Andrew Brunson, Canton College of Science Justice Houston Guice, Hattiesburg Manship School of Mass Communication Hye In Jung, Clinton School of the Coast and Environment David Alan Fertitta, Gulfport University College Center for Freshman Year Mary Caroline Bonin, Madison Meredith Leigh Gioe, Gulfport |
Missouri |
College of Human Sciences & Education Delaney Baker Smallwood, Saint Louis University College Center for Freshman Year Sam Prescott Dowd, Lees Summit |
New Jersey |
College of Humanities and Social Sciences Kyndl Lynn Crouse, Bayville University College Center for Freshman Year Amanda Rachel Lusskin, Secaucus |
New Mexico |
University College Center for Advising and Counseling Leah Michelle Fortunato, Albuquerque |
New York |
College of Agriculture Samantha Nicole Lanjewar, Valhalla College of Engineering Nathaniel William Duxbury, Greenwich |
Tennessee |
College of Engineering Jonathan Alexander Gardner, Germantown College of Humanities and Social Sciences Meredith Neil Aulds, Kingsport Anna Claire Marsden, Franklin Alexandria Caroline Martin, Collierville Paige Elizabeth Parker, Brentwood University College Center for Freshman Year Gene A Salem, II, Caryville |
Texas |
College of Agriculture Laura Marie Hertl, Friendswood Benjamin Mathew Kraemer, Southlake Michael Conrad McGee, Cedar Park College of Engineering Abigail Elizabeth Burcham, Houston Kelly Marie Keane, Seabrook Michael Joseph Rabalais, Cypress College of Human Sciences & Education Leigh Anne Barrios, Katy Mary Catherine Clark, Beaumont Kelsey Nicole Craig, The Woodlands Bailey Elizabeth Crow, Cypress Jordan Elizabeth Grant, Houston Samantha Rose Halpern, Plano Josephine Elizabeth Henning, Sugar Land Delaney Michele Neighbors, Katy Aimee Theresa Noto, League City Rachel Frances Quigley, Austin Ryan Olivia Ring, Dallas Kate Alexandra Wheeler, Austin College of Humanities and Social Sciences Alana Nicole Adam, Cypress Laura Frances Branson, Austin Emily Ann Lewis, The Woodlands Catherine Harwood Lowe, Kingwood Michael Robert Moore, Plano Elizabeth Malette Reed, Rockwall Lindsey Marie Thornton, San Antonio College of Music and Dramatic Arts Matthew J Depaula, Allen Jenna Alexandra Fife, Pasadena Matthew Van Pham, Cypress Michelle Lyn Sewell, Fort Worth College of Science Lauren Elizabeth Denson, Arlington Adam Michael Fuller, Rockwall Matthew Horton, Sugar Land Jamie Clare Kendrick, Hurst Clayton Christopher McCuiston, Rowlett Shelby K Pichon, Houston David Andrew Susko, Katy E.J. Ourso College of Business Lindsey Lee Caminiti, Richmond Kathryn Ann Denton, Rosenberg Jamie Leigh-Ann Fernandez-Zmolik, Sunnyvale Amanda Mackenzie Hancock, Humble Molly Anne McAfee, Houston Lyndsey LeRae Mueller, Fort Worth Mark Daniel Racioppi, The Woodlands Hector Absalon Rios, Huffman Sara Kathryn Sonnier, Humble Manship School of Mass Communication Julia Castro, Humble Isabella E Diaz, Humble Ashley Rena Joseph, Beaumont Lindsey Paige Spillman, Plano University College Center for Advising and Counseling Sean Christopher Blume, Houston John Thomas De Spain, Galveston University College Center for Freshman Year Elizabeth Claire Alexander, Beaumont Lauren Felicia Baxter, College Station Norwood Ross Brown, San Antonio Matthew Christian Cabrera, Grand Prairie Carrie Grace Henderson, Orange Erica Elizabeth Kenworthy, Rowlett Rebecca Grace Lindstrom, Conroe Michelle Lynn Muzzillo, Wylie Rachel Elizabeth Nguyen, Lake Jackson Annie Gilham O'Keefe, Houston Jennifer Rebekah Saladino, Houston Julian Robbie Sims, Jr, Spring Samuel Peter Thurston, Bellaire Aubrey Renee Ticer, Midland Ryan James Weber, The Woodlands Brian Andrew White, Jr, Haslet Bailee Madison Wright, Kingwood |
Virginia |
College of Engineering Daniel Leon Lepkowski, Virginia Beach College of Human Sciences & Education Samantha Elizabeth Eldridge, Fairfax Station |
Wisconsin |
E.J. Ourso College of Business Stephanie Rose Klupper, Sun Prairie University College Center for Freshman Year Margaret Kathryn Jachimiec, Muskego |