May 2019 Graduates

Acadia Parish

College of Agriculture

Griffin L Dorr, Crowley
Laura Jane Stevens, Crowley

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Kylie Breanne Neal, Iota

College of Engineering

Caroline Ann Bergeron, Rayne
John Thomas LeJeune, Egan

College of Human Sciences & Education

Hunter Drake Aguillard, Eunice
Abigail Peggy Howie, Crowley
Emily Ann Navarre, Iota

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Mary Frances Beslin, Rayne
Alix Paige Duplechin, Eunice
Xan John, Crowley
Cecelia Camille LeDoux, Iota
Madison Kate Schexnayder, Crowley

Manship School of Mass Communication

Madeline Elise Barbin, Crowley
Madison Elise Vidal, Rayne

College of Science

Victoria Krystine Andrus, Iota
Stuart Ferdinand Heinen, Eunice
Hunter Jon Lambert, Crowley
Joseph Paul Stringfellow, Crowley
Jacques Logan Thibodeaux, Crowley

Graduate School (Master's)

Erica Claire Didier, Roberts Cove
Christina Margaret Hensgens, Crowley
Kristen N Hoffpauir, Eunice
Katherine Elise Kirsch, Crowley

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Emily Claire Courville, Rayne


Allen Parish

College of Human Sciences & Education

Kennedy Jade Sutterfield, Oakdale

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Lindsey Renee Diaz, Oakdale
Alexis Christine Ryder, Oberlin

College of Science

Frances Anne Davis, Oakdale

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Shelby Alexis Strother, Oakdale


Ascension Parish

College of the Coast & Environment

Dean Robert Wallace, St. Amant

College of Agriculture

Jeremiah Guy Allee, Saint Amant
Corey Michael Alleman, Saint Amant
Madison Leigh Buratt, Prairieville
Griffin Daniel Copeland, Prairieville
Hanna Marie Dudley, Prairieville
Hannah Richelle Johnson, Prairieville
Sarah Patterson, Praireville
Madison Marie Rentz, Gonzales
Cameron James Roig, Gonzales
Alexis Star Werner, Donaldsonville

College of Art & Design

Grant Wayne Cooper, Prairieville
Roxanne Aimee Gaffney, Prairieville
John Andrew Samson, Prairieville

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Callie Elizabeth Barrilleaux, Prairieville
Laura Dunbar Bensabat, Gonzales
Brandy L Bourgeois, Prairieville
Anne M Bradstreet, Gonzales
Brooke Alyse Brignac, Prairieville
Caroline Elise Campagna, Prairieville
Pierina Colina Ramos, Prairieville
Chad Gerard Conard, Geismar
Colin James Daigle, Praireville
Juan C Davila, Gonzales
Jack Travis Egloff, Geismar
Hunter Quin Hill, Prairieville
Cole Brennan Holley, Gonzales
Sean Wenchai Hughes, Gonzales
Stefanos Miguel Kafkallides, Prairieville
Jamal Khaled Laymoun, St. Amant
David Anthony LeBlanc, St. Amant
Andrew J McAlister, St. Amant
Maggie Mae Murphy, Prairieville
Olivia Rene Roth, Geismar
Jordan Michelle Templet, Prairieville
Isabella Q Tran, Geismar
Kayla Elizabeth Tripode, Donaldsonville
Kayla LeAnn Weigel, Prairieville
Nuo Nora Zhang, Prairieville

College of Engineering

Austin Layne Allen, Praireville
Jason Reynaldo Alvarez, Prairieville
Garrett Treville Barton, Prairieville
William Ward Belleu, III, St. Amant
Beau Matthew Brown, Sorrento
Seth Alan Collins, Prairieville
Evan Michael Courtney, Prairieville
Collins Jeffrey John Daigle, Prairieville
Luis Eduardo Diaz, Prairieville
Hailey Gabrielle German, Prairieville
Elise Christina Guillory, Gonzales
Nicholas Preston Harper, Gonzales
Chelsea Leigh Hulin, Prairieville
Peyton Thomas Joffrion, Donaldsonville
Luke Daniel Lambert, Gonzales
Erik James Martinez, Gonzales
Brett A McDonald, Prairieville
Joshua Barry Melugin, Gonzales
Jacob Bradley Miller, Gonzales
Tyler David Montero, Donaldsonville
Eric Thomas Murrell, Gonzales
Megan Noel Owens, Pairieville
Hardika Niral Patel, Prairieville
Emily Ann Patterson, Prairieville
Ian James Pereira, Prairieville
Zoie Elizabeth Rhodes, Prairieville
Todd Justin Robert, II, Gonzales
John Tristan Roberts, Prairieville
Aaron James Schatzle, Gonzales
Thomas Jonathan Schroeder, Geismar
Lucas Michael Shipman, Gonzales
Nicholas Parker Whalen, Prairieville

College of Human Sciences & Education

Byron Paul Bordelon, Prairieville
Hannah Ray-Anne Breazeale, Geismar
Ashley Marie Carter, Destrehan
Katie Alise Cloud, Prairieville
Evans Elizabeth Dyason, Prairieville
Haleigh Nicole Giglio, Prairieville
Diane Edel Gonzales, Prairieville
Austin Michael Guidry, Prairieville
Briana Minette Kent, Prairieville
Dallas Marie Lipoma, Prairieville
Alexa Victoria Michel, Prairieville
Falcon John Mire, Donaldsonville
Traci Lee Moore, Prairieville
Baylee Nicole Nijoka, Gonzales
Brynna Kathryn Rogers, Prairieville
Anne-Marie Teresa Ryan, Prairieville
Emily Theresa Villa, Donaldsonville
Dakota Wayne Voiselle, Prairieville
Kaitlyn Renee Young, St. Amant

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Hayden Darrell Adams, Gonzales
Macy Lynn Allen, Sorrento
Samantha Cheyenne Allred, Gonzales
Kaleb Grey Badon, Prairieville
Christina Marie Black, Prairieville
Victoria Dianne Buquet, Prairieville
Emily Brooke Clingan, Gonzales
Erika Bankston Conway, Sorrento
Mary Charmaine Delos Reyes, Gonzales
Sheridan Elizabeth Dimattia, Prairieville
Remi Ducote, Geismar
Josh Alexander Elrod, Prairieville
Kelley Weber Gerard Fruge, Prairieville
David Joseph Kelley, Geismar
David Joseph Kelley, Geismar
David Joseph Kelley, Geismar
Jason T Luquette, Geismar
Jordan Christopher Marcell, Geismar
Angela Nichole Sauve, Gonzales
Kirstin Bailie Seitz, Prairieville
Dominique D Shingles, Prairieville
Allison Marie Shirey, Prairieville
Bari Elise Sonnier, Prairieville
Jana Rose St. Germain, Donaldsonville
Caroline Elyse Swanson, Prairieville
John Michael Talley, III, Prairieville
Mary Kamille Tilley, Geismar
Hannah Marie Viso, Gonzales
Jakob Stuart Ward, Prairieville
Meagan Aleah Williams, Gonzales

Manship School of Mass Communication

Mandi Michelle Bryant, Prairieville
Lauren Elise Kennedy, Prairieville
Brennen Cole Normand, Gonzales
Caroline Joan Robert, Gonzales
Mackenzie Lee Wright, Prairieville

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Jesse John Bateman, St. Amant
Hannah V Blanchard, Donaldsonville
Landon Page Blocker, Prairieville
Matthew Sherwood Millet, Prairieville
Phillip Joseph Moran, St. Amant
Emily Christine Muller, Prairieville
Sydney Ellen Prochaska, Prairieville
Thomas Michael Vercher, St. Amant

College of Science

Kennedy Michelle Goins, Prairieville
Grant Gregory Harris, St. Amant
Nicholas Jack Hines, Prairieville
Ryan David Hoffman, Prairieville
Nicole S Ishak, Prairieville
Jesse Wayne Jackson Jr., Prairieville
Lauren Alexandria Jackson, Gonzales
Victoria Mae Kaltenbacher, Gonzales
Brielle Marie Moreau, Prairieville
Caleb Etienne Tureau, St. Amant

Graduate School (Master's)

Brette Ann Adams, Prairieville
Jasen Matthew Aidt, Prairieville
Stephanie Elizabeth Allee, St. Amant
Kayln Renee Blalock, Prairieville
Jude Bumgardner, Geismer
Rudynah Entera Capone, Gonzales
Brittney Lynn Delafosse, Prairieville
Heather Nicole Delaune, Prairieville
Haley Elizabeth Deweese, St. Amant
Amy Catherine Duplessis, Prairieville
Richard Albert Faue Jr., Gonzales
Maria D Garcia de la Torre, Gonzales
Wilbert Allen Gilley, Gonzales
Bryan Adam Hodnett, Prairieville
Michael Anthony Lacombe, Gonzales
Michael Anthony Lacombe, Gonzales
Cedeste Rebecca Lewis, Prairieville
Gracyn Lea Migues, Prairieville
Lee Anthony Oubre, Darrow
Michelle Renee Poole, Prairieville
Leslie Ivette Quezada Gonzalez, Gonzales
Toni Tayler Rodriguez, St. Amant
Micha Elizabeh Scholes, Prairieville
Brandy McMills Shillings, St. Amant
Erin Elizabeth Voisin, Gonzales
Erin Elizabeth Voisin, Gonzales
Kimberlye Michelle Wirth, Donaldsonville

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Regan Therese Gonzales, St. Amant
Jessica Brackin King, Prairieville


Assumption Parish

College of Agriculture

Carly Michelle Boudreaux, Belle Rose
Samuel Sabin Mattingly, Belle Rose

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Jada Nicole Johnson, Belle Rose
Austin Michael Sagona, Napoleonville

College of Engineering

Zachary John Metrejean, Pierre Part
Grant Samuel Rousseau, Plattenville

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Shane Matthew Breaux, Pierre Part
Gabrielle Elizabeth Daigle, Belle Rose
Alli Beth Rivere, Napoleonville

Graduate School (Master's)

Camille Talbot Brady, Plattenville

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Bliss Nicole Lambert, Pierre Part


Avoyelles Parish

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Elizabeth Skye Laborde, Marksville
Shanique Shanay Lee, Cottonport

College of Engineering

Connor Baronne Descant, Bunkie

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Kristen Alexis Cohenour, Marksville
Natalie Rose Earles, Bunkie
Jody Marie Gaillard, Plaucheville
Shanique Shanay Lee, Bunkie
Hunter John Tassin, Moreauville

College of Science

Krista Danielle LaBorde, Effie

Graduate School (Master's)

Kayla Alexandra Parks, Marksville
Emily Marie Ryan, Marksville
Amy Celeste Speer, Marksville


Beauregard Parish

College of Agriculture

Seth Daniel Jean, Dry Creek

College of Engineering

Zachary Kyle Fontenot, Ragley

College of Human Sciences & Education

Maddison Alyse Machart, DeRidder

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Kerrigan Rae Ann Meaux, Ragley
Victoria Noel Payne, Deridder

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

David Sean Ifland, DeRidder

Graduate School (Master's)

RiKeisha Brianna Spikes, DeRidder

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Katelyn Monet Briscoe, Ragley
Amelia Joyce Unser, DeRidder


Bienville Parish

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Nicholas Don Starkweather, Ringgold


Bossier Parish

College of Agriculture

Gabrielle Elizabeth Nunez, Bossier City
John Connor Scripture, Bossier City

College of Art & Design

Shei Jae Gotico, Shreveport

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Amanda E Emmer, Bossier City
Mackenzie Nicole Merriman, Bossier City
Merrill Joshua VI Scherer, Behtoh
Gabrielle Morgan Wilder, Bossier City

College of Engineering

Adelayde Louise Aubrey, Bossier City
Andrew Lee Elgin, Haughton
Napat Sitkrongwong, Haughton

College of Human Sciences & Education

Shelby Dawn Dillon, Bossier City
Emily Kaylynn Edwards, Haughton
Bailey Elizabeth Kepper, Bossier City
Tareah Jade Moore, Bossier City
Caroline Rea Spohn, Benton

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Austin Clark Beckermeyer, Haughton
Alex Landford English, Bossier City
Laken Rene Hunsicker, Benton

College of Science

Joshua Ray Caskey, Bossier City
Philip M Phavorabout, Haughton
Bailey Catherine Turbeville, Bossier City

Graduate School (Master's)

Christal Marie Adams, Bossier City
George William Godfrey Jr., Benton
Payton Lyndsey Lawrence, Shreveport

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Tanner Parrish Roberts, Benton
Kelsey Britlyn Spataro, Bossier City


Caddo Parish

College of Agriculture

Caroline C Bowman, Shreveport
Caroline Caldwell Brainard, Shreveport
Maryam Alisha Datcher, Shreveport
David Huynh, Shreveport
Cosette Marie Loper, Shreveport
Sydney Rae Mouser, Shreveport
Emily Elizabeth Price, Shreveport

College of Art & Design

Caroline Rose Anderson, Shreveport
Emily Holland Batte, Shreveport
Samantha Hope Dorsett, Shreveport
Michael Jacob McGill, Shreveport
Kaylin Shena Reynolds, Shreveport

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Carter Bedford Brown, Shreveport
Jeffrey Parker Cowan, Shreveport
Elizabeth Laine Eddlemon, Shreveport
Patrick Edward Hernandez, Shreveport
Thomas Craig Miller, Shreveport
Ty Agesha Pratt, Shreveport
William Carmack Slocum, IV, Shreveport
John David Snyder, Shreveport
Anna Elizabeth Stevens, Shreveport
Christopher Emmitt Stills, Shreveport
Leland Carlton VanSant, Shreveport
Coy Franklin Wagoner, Shreveport

College of Engineering

Jeffrey Trent Camden, Shreveport
Hunter Allen Conkle, Bossier City
Louis William Derose, Shreveport
Herbert Aaron Encalarde, Shreveport
Madison Chase Livingston, Shreveport
Justin Ti Minh Nhan, Shreveport
Zachary Paul Prevot, Shreveport
Angela Michelle Stark, Shreveport

College of Human Sciences & Education

Chemelle Demond Cauthen Jr., Shreveport
Emilee Kate Delaune, Shreveport
Jordan Denise Denler, Hosston
Jessica Nicole Holman, Shreveport
Nathan Hunter Jeansonne, Keithville
Michael Anthony Kershaw, II, Shreveport
Baylie Nicole Leblanc, Shreveport
Connor Joseph Loper, Shreveport
Haley Marie Oathout, Shreveport
Asia McKenzie Storey, Shreveport

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Addison Rae Brewer, Shreveport
Peyton Mackenzie Britt-Breaux, Shreveport
Kari Louise Davis, Moss Bluff
Holly Hamilton Dorward, Shreveport
Marianna Nikolaou Fotakos, Shreveport
Sloane Taylor Keith, Shreveport
Floyd Christopher Kirksey, IV, Shreveport
Amber Elise Lattier, Shreveport
Katherine Grace Matkins, Shreveport
Morgan Watts McMahen, Shreveport
Evan Cole Simpson, Shreveport
Niles Anders Watson, Shreveport
Chyenne Williams, Shreveport

Manship School of Mass Communication

Jack Frank Griffin, Bossier City
Parker John Hall, Shreveport
Anna Jane Caroline Howell, Shreveport
Caroline Austen Laborde, Shreveport
Elizabeth Hess Marcotte, Shreveport
Christian Logan McCoy, Shreveport
Ramsina Ashor Odisho, Shreveport

College of Science

Nazanin Abdehoo, Shreveport
Omead Abolfazl Darvish, Shreveport
Teresa Kathryn Horan, Shreveport
Ann Catherine Kennedy, Shreveport
Madison Paige Pratt, Shreveport
Brandi Liang Sun, Shreveport
Lana Faisal Thaljeh, Shreveport
Malcolm J Youngblood, Shreveport

Graduate School (Master's)

Savannah Kay Bell, Shreveport
Mary Alice Booker, Shreveport
Julia Ann Day, Shreveport
Allison Sarah Dodd, Shreveport
John P Eldredge, Shreveport
Christopher Joseph Ezelle, Shreveport
Mary Catherine Gillespie, Shreveport
Autumn Delwyn Poole, Shreveport
Rozalin Fields Shepherd, Shreveport
Matthew David Temple, Bethany

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Crystal Darcell Birdsong, Shreveport

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

James Ben Gregorio, Shreveport


Calcasieu Parish

College of Agriculture

Jazmyn Joy Bernard, Lake Charles
Mary Margaret France, Lake Charles
Donnelle Keelyn Jackson, Lake Charles
Brooke E Townsley, Lake Charles

College of Art & Design

Stephen Calise Hanks, Lake Charles

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Brooke Magen Drost, Sulphur
Aaron Tyler LaHood, Lake Charles
Justin Russell Miller, Iowa
Daniel Ross Ortego, Lake Charles
Cassidy Sinead Riley, Lake Charles
Yangming Zhang, Lake Charles

College of Engineering

Andrew John Gayle, Lake Charles
Kendall Nathaniel Harrison, Westlake
Jeremy August Kelly, Lake Charles
Madeline Nicole Koenig, Lake Charles
Angelle Marie Leger, Lake Charles
Mark Adam Losey, Lake Charles
Vishaldeep Singh, Lake Charles
Ryan Gerard Troendle, Lake Charles

College of Human Sciences & Education

Abigail Audra Abraham, Lake Charles
Bren Alan Canaday, Lake Charles
Kyle Thomas Carter, Lake Charles
Jared Kent Foster, Lake Charles
Dylan Andrew Greenman, Lake Charles
Anna Marie Guidry, Lake Charles
Taylor Mylynn Hays, Lake Charles
Madeline Claire Mack, Lake Charles
Maggie Rose O'Dowd, Lake Charles
Laura Maria Robinson, Lake Charles

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Danielle Marie Bell, DeQuincy
Kyndal Leighann Berkey, Lake Charles
Fallon Brooke Bernard, Lake Charles
Camille Elizabeth Cunningham, Lake Charles
Kari Nicole Elliott, Lake Charles
Jessica Riley Flaherty, Lake Charles
Raleigh Elizabeth Goodwin, Lake Charles
Khristian Alyse Guidry, Lake Charles
Gabriel Paul Guillory, Lake Charles
Crystal Ann Janicek, Lake Charles
Elizabeth Dianne Joseph, Lake Charles
Brittany Raye Lantz, Lake Charles
Kim Thi Le, Lake Charles
Emma Catherine Looney, Lake Charles
Emma Catherine Looney, Lake Charles
Lauren Elizabeth Mere, Lake Charles
Maris Jayce Nixon, Lake Charles
Whitney Vail-Eton Osburn, Lake Charles
Noelle Grace Primeaux, Lake Charles
Darren Michael Rainwater, DeQuincy
Tyler Scott Rasbeary, Lake Charles
Jolie Elizabeth Soileau, Lake Charles
Michael McGauly Thompson, Lake Charles

Manship School of Mass Communication

John David Henning, Lake Charles

College of Science

Chad Quinn Davis, Lake Charles
Evan Paul Falgoust, Lake Charles
Nicholas David LeBlanc, Lake Charles
Lauren Elizabeth Mere, Lake Charles
Sammantha L Richard, Lake Charles
Amana Sabir, Lake Charles

Graduate School (Master's)

Jack R Hall, Lake Charles
Jack Reichley Hall, Lake Charles
Kathryn Leigh Janca, Lake Charles
Brock Jourdan Prevot, Lake Charles
David Emerson Rau, Lake Charles
Avery Claire Thomas, Sulphur

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Johnnie Matthew Bankens, Lake Charles
Drew Michael Hood, Lake Charles
Michael J Seaberry, Lake Charles

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Kelly Marie Jeffers, Lake Charles
Catherine Louise Laborde, Lake Charles
Michael Patrick Minaldi, Lake Charles
Philip Bryant Stelly, Sulphur


Caldwell Parish

College of Engineering

Colton Lee Ryan, Columbia


Cameron Parish

College of Human Sciences & Education

Alexa Raye Conner, Grand Lake

College of Science

Sara Jae Richard, Grand Lake


Catahoula Parish

College of Agriculture

Jonathan Aaron Arnold, Jonesville


Claiborne Parish

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Vivian Tennessee Carter, Homer

Manship School of Mass Communication

Allyson Paige Sanders, Haynesville


Concordia Parish

College of Art & Design

Arden Hale McMillin, Vidalia

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Wyatt Sullivan Boothe, Ferriday
Charles Eugene Brakenridge, II, Ferriday
Kevin Kendrick Chapman, Vidalia

College of Engineering

Wesley Tilghman Callaway, Ferriday
Jeffrey Owen Spann, Monterey


Desoto Parish

College of Engineering

Dylan Michael Bates, Grand Cane
Michael Brian Christian, Stonewall

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Christian C Boyd, Keatchie
Tyler Shane Robinson, Stonewall

Graduate School (Master's)

Gregory Trimius Brooks, Logansport
Wesley Kilton Horton Jr., Mansfield


East Baton Rouge Parish

Drew Patrick Alvarez, Baton Rouge
Madeline Grace Hunt, Baton Rouge

College of the Coast & Environment

Andrew Stephen Armbrust, Baton Rouge
Kenneth McVea McKenzie, Baton Rouge
Trevor Jacob Roussel, Baton Rouge

College of Agriculture

Camille Elise Colomb, Baton Rouge
Anna Maria Conaway, Baton Rouge
Nicholas Conrad Coxe, Baton Rouge
Gabrielle Alexis Foster, Baton Rouge
Emily Elizabeth Fugarino, Central
Christopher Grant Giesler, Baton Rouge
Mackenzie Elizabeth Harrison, Baton Rouge
Alexander James Haun, Baton Rouge
Abby Elizabeth Hayes, Baton Rouge
Haley Elizabeth Honore, Baton Rouge
Elizabeth Lea Kelly, Baton Rouge
Esther Woongkyung Kim, Baton Rouge
Sarah Catherine LeBlanc, Baton Rouge
Krista Nicole Mankopf, Baton Rouge
Emma Isabel Moore, Baton Rouge
Heather Nicole Moran, Baton Rouge
Reagan Alexis Munn, Baton Rouge
Joshua Douglas Perry, Baton Rouge
Amanda Lynn Pope, Baton Rouge
Stephanie Gabrielle Presedo, Baton Rouge
Andante' Ayanna-Mari Price, Baton Rouge
Murphy Michelle Sachse, Baton Rouge
Allison Hannah Sommers, Baton Rouge
Elyse Lorraine Thornhill, Baton Rouge
Juan I Touza, Baton Rouge
Ashley Claire Twigg, Baton Rouge
Linda Ngoc Vu, Baton Rouge
Natalie Cherie Welch, Baton Rouge
Asia Natrese Williams, Baton Rouge

College of Art & Design

Brianna Kathryn Beall, Baton Rouge
Nancy Charmaine Beteta, Baton Rouge
Grayson Elisabeth Boullion, Baton Rouge
Hana Mustapha Derzi, Baton Rouge
Griffin Gabrielle Gowdy, Baton Rouge
Donna Patricia Greaber, Baton Rouge
Merideth Paige Hebert, Zachary
Norma Anne Kellerman, Baton Rouge
Gabrielle Bethany Landry, Baton Rouge
Matthew Channing Oakman, Baton Rouge
Grace Marie Ragland, Baton Rouge
Hannah Cecile Richards, Zachary
Isabel Simone Rountree, Baton Rouge
Ngoc Jessica Vo, Baton Rouge
Sydney Ann Watts, Baton Rouge

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Catherine Mary Albano, Baton Rouge
Raheem Daron Allen, Baton Rouge
Claudia Apsey, Baton Rouge
Jason B Avelar, Baton Rouge
Benjamin Wayne Averette, Baton Rouge
William Joseph Bankhead, Baton Rouge
Samuel A Barton, Baton Rouge
Ashwin Kumar Bethala, Baton Rouge
Bryan Patrick Bonnecaze, Baton Rouge
Bradly Davis Bourg, Baton Rouge
Brandt Andrew Broussard, Baton Rouge
Jordan Antoine J'Colby Brumfield, Baton Rouge
Ceara Maireid Cabezon, Baton Rouge
Ceara Maireid Cabezon, Baton Rouge
Rolando Jose Campoblanco, Baton Rouge
Matthew F Cashio, Baton Rouge
Gabriela Sofia Castillo, Baton Rouge
Colleen G Chaney, Baton Rouge
Sam Harper Chastain, Baton Rouge
Andrew Kaiser Chenevert, Baton Rouge
Emma Katherine Clark, Baton Rouge
Andrea Michelle Cole, Baton Rouge
Jose Enrique Cortes, Baton Rouge
Matthew Russell Crapanzano, Baton Rouge
Emily Madison Cupit, Baton Rouge
Alexis Lind David, Baton Rouge
Joel Raymond DeRobertis, Baton Rouge
Connor Aidan Dille, Baton Rouge
Daniela Ivanna Dominguez, Baton Rouge
Brad Mason Dubroc, Baton Rouge
Blake Andrew Edmonson, Baton Rouge
Morgan Alyse Evans, Baton Rouge
Grace Van Hook Foil, Baton Rouge
Bryan Rush Franklin, Baton Rouge
Tanner Nelson Frazier, Baton Rouge
Emily Rose Fruge, Baton Rouge
Catherine Adele Gauthier, Baton Rouge
Dylan Chambers Gilbert, Baton Rouge
Michael Alexander Ginn, Baton Rouge
Angelina R Going, Zachary
Jackson Taylor Gonsoulin, Baton Rouge
Gregory Patrick Gonzales, II, Baton Rouge
Olivia Marjorie-Jeanette Graham, Baton Rouge
Peyton Olivia Gutierrez, Baton Rouge
Natalie Marie Haigler, Baton Rouge
Jason Patrick Hanner, Baton Rouge
Patrick B Hardy, Baton Rouge
Jaycen Jay Harris, Zachary
Warren J Haskell Jr., Baton Rouge
Ellen Claire Heath, Baton Rouge
Alyssa McKenzie Henderson, Baton Rouge
Kenneth Tullio Hingle, Baton Rouge
Sebastian Homa, Baton Rouge
Isaac Donald Hulsey, Baton Rouge
Hannah Hyman, Baton Rouge
Madeline Elizabeth Inzenga, Baton Rouge
Kenya Monet James, Baton Rouge
Samantha Ann Johnson, Baton Rouge
Claire Elizabeth Jolly, Baton Rouge
Sydnei Alexandra Jones, Baton Rouge
Samantha N Kelley, Zachary
Gabrielle Marie Kelly, Baton Rouge
Nicholas Andrew Kelly, Baton Rouge
Ryan David Key, Baton Rouge
James Christopher Keys, Baton Rouge
Kade H Kieschnick, Baton Rouge
Stinson Joseph Lanoix, Baton Rouge
Katie Renee LeCoq, Baton Rouge
Jane Emerson Ledford, Baton Rouge
Nicholas Blase Leo, Baton Rouge
Andrew H Littlefield, Baton Rouge
Abiegail Claire Ann Loch, Baton Rouge
Jaunee Nicole Logan, Baton Rouge
Meredith Ann McKernan, Baton Rouge
Pierre Villere Melancon, Baton Rouge
Michael Sterling Miketinas, Baton Rouge
Isabella Davis Miller, Baton Rouge
Haley Christine Mixon, Zachary
James Claiborne Moffitt, Baton Rouge
Payton Alexis Moggio, Baton Rouge
Charlotte Renea Moore, Baton Rouge
William Barber Moore, Baton Rouge
Hannah Elizabeth Moran, Baton Rouge
Kenneth Lee Morgan, Baton Rouge
Jessica Mackenzie Morris, Baton Rouge
William Mitchell Mosley, Baton Rouge
Peyton Christopher Nelson, Greenwell Springs
Linda Doan Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Sophia Nowicki, Zachary
Connor Odrie Ortego, Baton Rouge
Roosevelt Parker Jr., Baton Rouge
Gabrielle Marie Peltier, Baton Rouge
Christopher DucDuy Pham, Baton Rouge
Amanda Drue Powers, Baton Rouge
Chandler Brian Price, Baton Rouge
Carolyn Elizabeth Ray, Baton Rouge
Derrick A Reeves, Baton Rouge
Carolyn Reeves Robinson, Baton Rouge
Billie Ulmer Rodman, Baton Rouge
Jessica Carrie Rusk, Baton Rouge
Kelsey Samantha Sabbagh, Baton Rouge
Madeline Claire Sanchez, Baton Rouge
Pablo Andres Sanchez, Baton Rouge
Thomas Joseph Savoie Jr., Baton Rouge
Andrew Grant Seba, Baton Rouge
Olevia L Sharbaugh, Baton Rouge
Charles Bryant Soileau, Baton Rouge
Emily Elizabeth Sperier, Baton Rouge
Sidney Rivers Stephens, Baton Rouge
Cole Patrick Stevens, Baton Rouge
Catherine Michelle Stewart, Baton Rouge
Chandler Scott Strain, Baton Rouge
Chaitanya Reddy Surakanti, Baton Rouge
Andre Taylor, Baton Rouge
Shelby McCall Toups, Baton Rouge
Matthew Blake Vicknair, Baton Rouge
Minh H Vu, Baton Rouge
Kaitlyn Mallory Walker, Baton Rouge
Gabrielle Jelea Webb, Baton Rouge
Landon Jeffery Wells, Baton Rouge
Summer Shannon West, Baton Rouge
Richard Wi-Afedzi, Baton Rouge
Jerry St. Clair Wier, Baton Rouge
Kayla Marie Williams, Baton Rouge
Peter Matthews Wilson, Baton Rouge
Ashley Elizabeth Wisbar, Baton Rouge
Daniel Joseph Wolf, Baton Rouge
Jarrett Claire Young, Baton Rouge

College of Engineering

Hawber Mohamed Abdulqader, Baton Rouge
Hassan Abedi Maghami, Baton Rouge
A'mer Abu Shamleh, Baton Rouge
Ruwa Murad Abufarsakh, Baton Rouge
Nicholas Clay Adams, Baton Rouge
Mohammed Al Zadjali, Baton Rouge
Khalid Mohammed Al-Habsi, Baton Rouge
Elizabeth Clare Allain, Baton Rouge
Juan Diego Amador, Baton Rouge
Steven Tyler Amedee, Baton Rouge
Nour Osama Amous, Baton Rouge
Austin Lee Anderman, Baton Rouge
Brandon D'Shawn Augustus, Baton Rouge
Joseph Brady Balhoff, Baton Rouge
Jacob Aaron Beard, Baton Rouge
Matthew Anthony Bell, Central
Brannon Marshall Bienasz, Baton Rouge
Michael Paul Bienvenu Jr., Baton Rouge
Dylan Joseph Bienvenu, Baton Rouge
Aliza Bista, Baton Rouge
Salman Ilyas Bobat, Baton Rouge
Nicholas Paul Bogan, Baton Rouge
Dana Marie Bowman, Baton Rouge
Olivia Odell Bradley, Baton Rouge
Wade Joseph Broussard, Central
Brent Ashton Burns, Baton Rouge
Joshua Michael Campbell, Baton Rouge
Christopher Carl Carrier, II, Baton Rouge
Darria Marissa Carter, Zachary
Sydney Cheryll Cavin, Baton Rouge
Sean Bradley Chance, Baton Rouge
Jae Hyun Choi, Baton Rouge
Matthew Blake Cloessner, Baton Rouge
Cameron Michael Cochran, Baton Rouge
Mason Cockerham, Greenwell Springs
John Michael Connolly, Baton Rouge
Dominic James Cordaro, Baton Rouge
Sean Creel, Baton Rouge
Christina Hoang Dang, Baton Rouge
Sophie Belle Davis, Baton Rouge
Marcos McLaws Tarquinio de Souza, Baton Rouge
Nicholas Scott Deranger, Baton Rouge
Daniel Michael Devillier, Baton Rouge
Megan Rachel Elofson, Baton Rouge
Michael Alan Ensminger, Baton Rouge
Cole Steven Escher, Zachary
Samer Naser Farhud, Baton Rouge
Parker Daniel Farris, Baton Rouge
Bailey Nichole Favaloro, Baton Rouge
Austin Neil Fitzgerald, Baton Rouge
Brandon Leonard Fontenot, Baton Rouge
Mark Albert Fritchie, Baton Rouge
Hunter Joseph Galtier, Baton Rouge
Kamryn Elissa Gamble, Baton Rouge
Chang Gao, Baton Rouge
Emily Ruth Gardiner, Baton Rouge
Abigail Marie Geiger, Baton Rouge
Heather Lynn Geoffroy, Baton Rouge
Justin Dawson Gibson, Baton Rouge
Connor Joseph Goldsmith, Baton Rouge
Julia Lynn Goodridge, Baton Rouge
Kristopher Lee Goodson, Baton Rouge
Logan Thomas Goynes, Baton Rouge
Corey Vance Guercio, Baton Rouge
Austin Scott Guerin, Baton Rouge
Matthew Joseph Guidry, Baton Rouge
Olivia Jane Guidry, Baton Rouge
Sara Elizabeth Guillory, Baton Rouge
Rathnayaka M. Damith D. Gunasingha, Baton Rouge
Alan Clifford Gurt, Baton Rouge
William Glen Halliburton, Baton Rouge
Garrett James Hamilton, Baton Rouge
William Michael Harrison, Baton Rouge
Nathaniel Christopher Hass, Baton Rouge
Elizabeth Marie Hayes, Baton Rouge
Suzannah Leigh Hill, Baton Rouge
Jordan Magee Holland, Baton Rouge
Colin Bart Hughes, Baton Rouge
Tony Huynh, Baton Rouge
Vuong Trinh Huynh, Baton Rouge
Lana Jafar Ismail, Baton Rouge
Benjamin R Jahnke, Baton Rouge
Amber Denise Jarrell, Baton Rouge
Amber Renee Johnson, Baton Rouge
Roman Austin Jones, Baton Rouge
Cole Daniel Katzenstein, Baton Rouge
John Austin Ritschard Kennedy, Baton Rouge
Maxwell M Khonsari, Baton Rouge
Samuel Andrew Kimbrell Jr., Baton Rouge
Jarmon Everett King, Baton Rouge
Jason Roth Laurence Kleiner, Baton Rouge
Erol Rice Knaus, Baton Rouge
Thaksin Kongchum, Baton Rouge
Jeremy Wayne Otto Krouse, Baton Rouge
Chandler Michael Landrum, Baton Rouge
Alexander Trent Landry, Baton Rouge
Van Tran Le, Baton Rouge
Adam T Lofaso, Baton Rouge
Wes Jacob Madere, Baton Rouge
Marshall Alan Matherne, Baton Rouge
Remy Martin McConnell, Baton Rouge
Tyler Jason McDonald, Baton Rouge
Luke Morazan Meadows, Baton Rouge
Hannah Blair Megison, Baton Rouge
Matthew Joseph Mistretta, Baton Rouge
Azam Shoaib Mojy, Baton Rouge
Sujay K Mondal, Baton Rouge
Martin Morel Giesemann, Baton Rouge
Christine Jessica Morris, Baton Rouge
Dillon D Morris, Baton Rouge
Nicholas Y Nedd, Baton Rouge
Jon Allen Nelson, Central
Christian Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Larry Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Phuc Hong Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Thanh-Huong Thi Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Truong Joseph Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Claire Elise Palmer, Baton Rouge
Devin James Partin, Pride
Mit A Patel, Baton Rouge
Gabriel David Pedigo, Baton Rouge
Joshua Cade Perkins, Baton Rouge
Andrew Joseph Perrodin, Baton Rouge
James Madison Perry, Baton Rouge
Kevin Le Phan, Baton Rouge
Bryan David Pinner, Baton Rouge
Randall Thomas Pizzolato, Baton Rouge
Logan Wayne Prather, Baker
Mark Stanley Joseph Prutz, Baton Rouge
Ryan William Robinson, Baton Rouge
Phillip Michael Rodman, Baton Rouge
Wendy Jasmin Salazar, Baton Rouge
Amelia Grace Sands, Central
Nicole Sara Scalise, Baton Rouge
Hadley Lane Scallan, Baton Rouge
Samuel Hughes Schexnayder, Baton Rouge
Tyler Michael Schiller, Baton Rouge
Rusul Schneider, Baton Rouge
Alex Courtney Schott, Baton Rouge
Ross Franklin Schwab, Baton Rouge
David Roland Segalla, Baton Rouge
Mark Roland Segalla, Baton Rouge
Mykola Viacheslavovich Sereda, Baton Rouge
Kendoll Faye Sharp, Baton Rouge
Linda Lucille Shea, Baton Rouge
Sarah Marie Sicard, Baton Rouge
Ian Mathew Smith, Baton Rouge
Ryan Joseph Smith, Baton Rouge
Navinderbir S Sonh, Baton Rouge
Kelsie Rachelle Summers, Zachary
Brent Michael Talamo, Baton Rouge
Christopher McCrary Thompson, Baton Rouge
Phat Le Thuan Tran, Baton Rouge
Michael Wayne Treco, Baton Rouge
Eddie Melvin Veal, IV, Zachary
Dylan Charles Verret, Baton Rouge
Brett Bergeron Vidrine, Baton Rouge
James Randall Viguerie, Baton Rouge
Carlos Andres Villao, Baton Rouge
Patrick Floyd Vince, Baton Rouge
Kevin Vo, Baton Rouge
Jeremy Stephen Wade, Baton Rouge
Mason J Walton, Baton Rouge
Sarah English Wannamaker, Baton Rouge
Scott Michael Welch, Baton Rouge
Caroline Marie Welsh, Baton Rouge
Andrew Marshall Wendt, Baton Rouge
George Brennan White, Baton Rouge
Courtney Marie Whittle, Baton Rouge
Omer Douglas Wolff, Baton Rouge
Cameron Gray Ysidron, Baton Rouge
Emily C Zeller, Baton Rouge

College of Human Sciences & Education

Hannah Grace Anding, Baton Rouge
Madelyn Leah Andries, Baton Rouge
Michelle Catherine Arceneaux, Baton Rouge
Christopher Moore Bankston, Baton Rouge
Kayla Nicole Beard, Zachary
Ashley Elizabeth Bourgeois, Baton Rouge
Elizabeth Gibbens Braymer, Baton Rouge
Katlin Flowers Brown, Baton Rouge
Chadd Michael Burns, Baton Rouge
Kyle Mark Caronna, Baton Rouge
Emily Rose Caruso, Baton Rouge
Joseph Cameron Cerniglia, Baton Rouge
Viancia Elizabeth Chatman, Baton Rouge
Michael Clayton Comeaux Jr., Baton Rouge
Madeleine Marie Contini, Baton Rouge
Grace Eugenia Cox, Baton Rouge
Alexandra Elizabeth Craft, Baton Rouge
Melissa Claire Currier, Baton Rouge
Valerie Marie Eller, Greenwell Springs
Trinity Liesa Ford, Baton Rouge
Rebecca Elizabeth Gangi, Baton Rouge
Jessica Cecile Gegenheimer, Baton Rouge
Anna Elaine German, Baton Rouge
Rebecca Suzanne Giglio, Baton Rouge
Michael Felix Giorlando Jr., Baton Rouge
Jessica Louise Guice, Baton Rouge
Caroline Marie Handy, Baton Rouge
Katelyn Simmons Hardin, Zachary
Keely Mackenzie Head, Zachary
Haley McKenzie Hoffer, Baton Rouge
Charles Alexander Hunter, Baton Rouge
Nicole Elizabeth Tharp Johnson, Baton Rouge
Matthew Nathan Kristof, Baton Rouge
Elizabeth Bennett Labarre, Baton Rouge
Jan Elizabeth LaNasa, Baton Rouge
Sarah Victoria Lauve, Baton Rouge
Julie Mei Lin Liu, Baton Rouge
Mary Elizabeth Lukinovich, Baton Rouge
Sarah Anne Lukinovich, Baton Rouge
Adrian Michael Manrique, Baton Rouge
Lauren Elizabeth Maranto, Baton Rouge
Terrianne Simone Martin, Baton Rouge
Hope Erin McKee, Baton Rouge
Mollye Camille McManus, Baton Rouge
Christopher Daniel Melancon, Baton Rouge
Madelyn Kay Michael, Baton Rouge
Stephen Randall Miller Jr., Baton Rouge
Mary Margaret Mullen, Baton Rouge
Brooklyn Cermaine Noble, Baton Rouge
Elissa Nicole Nunnally, Baton Rouge
Glory Oluwabukunmi Ogunyinka, Baton Rouge
Oscar Manuel Ortiz, Baton Rouge
Victoria Grace Passman, Baton Rouge
Kathryn Macy Pruitt, Baton Rouge
Ryan Brey Quick, Baton Rouge
Ansel Tramaine Rankins, Baton Rouge
Margo Renae Richard, Baton Rouge
Kendall Rae Russell, Baton Rouge
Mary Margaret Sanchez, Baton Rouge
Hannah Layne Short, Baton Rouge
Estuardo Alexander Silva, Baton Rouge
Ruth Elizabeth Slaybaugh, Baton Rouge
Autumn Elizabeth Smith, Baton Rouge
Olivia Lynn St. Romain, Baton Rouge
Addison Adele Talbot, Baton Rouge
Erica Jasmine Teschke, Baton Rouge
Maria Elaine Torregrossa, Baton Rouge
Dorothy Cecile Travasos, Baton Rouge
Christen Cross Triche, Baton Rouge
Dexter Mark Turner, Baton Rouge
Katlyn Rene Upp, Baton Rouge
Colleen Frances Verrett, Baton Rouge
Patrick Brooks Watlington, Baton Rouge
Cara Elizabeth Winter, Baton Rouge
Hanna Lee Woodard, Baton Rouge
Cory Ace Zeng, Baton Rouge

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Renee Mohammed Akasha, Baton Rouge
Drew Patrick Alvarez, Baton Rouge
Jayla Rashun Anderson, Baker
Edward David Annison, Zachary
Evelyn Guadalupe Arce, Baton Rouge
Therese Marie Arceneaux, Baton Rouge
Elizabeth Lewis Aucoin, Baton Rouge
Ethan Christopher Barbin, Baton Rouge
Leah Marie Barnett, Zachary
Erin Kathleen Berlin, Baton Rouge
Claire Yvonne Bienvenu, Baton Rouge
Kelsey Lynn Bordelon, Baton Rouge
Marissa Katherine Bosley, Baton Rouge
Kellin Mackenzie Bowen, Baton Rouge
Robin Nicole Bradstreet, Baton Rouge
William David Brandenburg, Baton Rouge
Ty Michael Brian, Greenwell Springs
Brenton Elizabeth Buckles, Baton Rouge
McKinna Gayle Bunch, Zachary
Donna F Burnett, Baton Rouge
Florence Marie Charles, Baton Rouge
Brittany Cobb, Baton Rouge
Bailey Rene Cranford, Zachary
Rylee Dae Cripps, Baton Rouge
Angelle Elize Crochet, Baton Rouge
Bria Joy Curtis, Baker
Alyza Mae Dacula, Baton Rouge
Alexa Marie Dietrich, Central
Connor Aidan Dille, Baton Rouge
Veronica Bade Dow, Baton Rouge
Christopher Coleman Eddy, Baton Rouge
Nabil Mansur Essajee, Baton Rouge
Noah William Felps, Baton Rouge
Holly Ann Foote, Zachary
Hannah Katherine Frederick, Baton Rouge
Madeline Rose Fussell, Baton Rouge
Trinity Monet Green, Baton Rouge
Ashley Nicole Gremillion, Baton Rouge
Martha Rose Hall, Baton Rouge
Thomas Christopher Hannie, Baton Rouge
Brandon Scott Harriss, Baton Rouge
Lainey Marie Henican, Baton Rouge
LaTyran Tyreail Hilliard, Baton Rouge
Brennan Grey Hodges, Baton Rouge
Brent Christopher Hoeprich, Baton Rouge
Katy Elizabeth House, Baton Rouge
Kasey Christopher Huff, Baton Rouge
Andrew Joel Hundley, Baton Rouge
Emily Grace Hyman, Baton Rouge
James Anthony Isacks, Baton Rouge
James Anthony Isacks, Baton Rouge
Emily Murray Jenks, Baton Rouge
Kennan Faith Johnson, Baton Rouge
Cameron Kennon Jones, Baton Rouge
Kieara Zaneta Jones, Baton Rouge
Tia Danielle Jordan, Baton Rouge
Hacer Gul Kandara, Baton Rouge
Mae Cecilia Kelly, Baker
Richard Edgeworth Kemp, Baton Rouge
George Harvey Kennedy-Stone, Baton Rouge
Alexis Margaux Kern, Baton Rouge
Joseph Khalaf Khalaf, Baton Rouge
Kourtney Alexandra Khalid-Abasi, Baton Rouge
Eunice Efua Koomson, Baton Rouge
Katelyn Rae Kyler, Baton Rouge
Maci Nicole Labatut, Central
Rebecca Anne Lawler, Baton Rouge
Charlyn DeShae' Leblanc, Baton Rouge
Emily Caroline LeBlanc, Zachary
Jane Emerson Ledford, Baton Rouge
Jana Kay Lee, Baton Rouge
Anna Victoria Legrand, Baton Rouge
Julia Bahin Leonard, Baton Rouge
Emily Faith Lindsay, Baton Rouge
Rachel Marie Macmurdo, Baton Rouge
Jarrett Philip Major, Baton Rouge
Maxwell Elliott Martin, Baton Rouge
Ryan Whitlow McNeil, Baton Rouge
RayAnn Samantha Melancon, Baton Rouge
Benjamin Miller, Baton Rouge
Meredith Kate Monk, Baton Rouge
Emilie Anna Morgan, Baton Rouge
Christopher Hoai Nam Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Elizabeth Ngoc Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Jasmine-Anne Kim Anh Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Serena Hong Yen Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Zachary Pierre Normand, Baton Rouge
Leila Kay Olson, Baton Rouge
Carley Renee Parrish, Baton Rouge
Sean Griffin Pedlar, Zachary
Brandon Kyle Pellichino, Baton Rouge
Kionna Raquelle Perry, Baton Rouge
Richard James Picou Jr., Baton Rouge
Alexis Christopher Pinero, Baton Rouge
Marguerite Dolores Poche, Baton Rouge
Nicholas David Pollet, Baton Rouge
Hannah Cleveland Populus, Baton Rouge
Patricia Antoinette Powell, Baton Rouge
Cosha Deshae Pratt, Baton Rouge
Arthru Calvin Price, III, Baton Rouge
Brooke Louise Ragusa, Baton Rouge
Cariese LaDonique Rankins, Baton Rouge
Isabel Ester Reyes, Baton Rouge
Hayden Paul Robert, Baton Rouge
Kristen Elizabeth Rohli, Baton Rouge
Emilee Catherine Root, Baton Rouge
Richard McNeil Ross, III, Baton Rouge
Connor Caston Rouillier, Baton Rouge
Connor Caston Rouillier, Baton Rouge
Amanda Marie Salario, Baton Rouge
Jana Adele Schwartzberg, Baton Rouge
Lauren Elizabeth Scott, Baton Rouge
Joshua Ezail Shepherd, Baton Rouge
Ember Skye Siegmund, Baton Rouge
Nicholas Michael Silvio, Baton Rouge
Kaila Elise Joi Simmons, Baton Rouge
Alexander Joseph Singleton, Zachary
Allison Claire Smith, Baton Rouge
Andrea Char'Lee Smith, Baton Rouge
Ashlyn Nicole Smith, Baton Rouge
Christian Elisabeth Smith, Baton Rouge
William Richard Smith, Baton Rouge
ShaDonna Jasmine Spann, Baton Rouge
Vanessa Rena Staden, Baton Rouge
Anna Elizabeth Stephens, Baton Rouge
Marissa Ann Stone, Baton Rouge
Rachel Ellen Street, Baton Rouge
Ashley Danielle Thibodeaux, Baton Rouge
Kayla Krystine Thomas, Baton Rouge
Madison Elizabeth Thompson, Baton Rouge
Paige Elise Thompson, Baton Rouge
Julie Catherine Town, Zachary
Andrew Edward Truxillo, Baton Rouge
Michael Duy Vu, Baton Rouge
Elizabeth Marie Vukovics, Baton Rouge
Richard Parks Weaver, IV, Baton Rouge
Courtney Marie Whittle, Baton Rouge
Erin Irene Wilcox, Baton Rouge
Asia Natrese Williams, Baton Rouge
Kiah Nichelle Williams, Baton Rouge
Tyler Kevon Williams, Baton Rouge
Rebekah Leigh Willoughby, Baton Rouge
Tisheka Rochell Woodlief, Baton Rouge

Manship School of Mass Communication

Elizabeth Lucy Carter, Baton Rouge
Hadley Kristina Guidry, Baton Rouge
Paige Margaret Hathorn, Baton Rouge
Hannah Camille Kleinpeter, Baton Rouge
Renuka Priya Koritala, Baton Rouge
Hunter James Lovell, Baton Rouge
Kelly Ann McDuff, Baton Rouge
Margaret Ellington McKowen, Baton Rouge
Madison Casey McNulty, Baton Rouge
Maxwell Lloyd Merchant, Baton Rouge
Baker Whitfield Murrill, Baton Rouge
Garrett Anthony Phillips, Baton Rouge
Travontae Fitzgerald Robinson, Baton Rouge
Sydnie Telcide Rowland, Baton Rouge
Isabella Rubiano, Baton Rouge
Kiomy Yosbel Ruiz, Baton Rouge
Anna Kate Spring, Baton Rouge
Michael Thomas Sullivan, Baton Rouge
Mollie Clayborne Thompson, Baton Rouge
Emily Alexandra Watts, Baton Rouge
Diamond Rochelle Yarbrough, Central

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Rhashan Rapheal Brazelton, Zachary
Joseph Lee Carleton, Baton Rouge
Carl Wing Carver Jr., Baton Rouge
Anthony Joseph Daigle, Baton Rouge
Sophia Elizabeth Dooley, Baton Rouge
John Dennis Dupre', Baton Rouge
Naomi Monique Kamidate, Baton Rouge
Lanndon Phillip LaBarthe, Baton Rouge
Bridget Elizabeth Lucek, Baton Rouge
Chandler Phillip Poche, Baton Rouge
Rebekah Joy Rainey, Baton Rouge
Jordan Matthew Smith, Baton Rouge
Jeremiah Deon Turner, Baton Rouge

College of Science

Zara Fatima Ahmed, Baton Rouge
Bayleigh Elizabeth Anders, Baton Rouge
Nicholas Anthony Angelo, Baton Rouge
Maria Barranco, Baton Rouge
Matthew Kyle Blanchard, Baton Rouge
Sydney Renna Boudreaux, Baton Rouge
Joseph Vincent Broussard, Baton Rouge
Tuyen Thithanh Bui, Baton Rouge
David Christopher Caruso, Baton Rouge
Yoselie Anahi Rosa Castaneda Vasquez, Baton Rouge
Caroline Therese Clark, Baton Rouge
Courtney Blair Clouatre, Central
Carol Nicole Crochet, Greenwell Springs
Vi Khac-Tuong Cu, Baton Rouge
Angelina Bich Huyen Dang, Baton Rouge
Blake Mille Delacroix, Baton Rouge
Anna Catherine Devall, Baton Rouge
Camille Elaine Doran, Baton Rouge
Nabil Mansur Essajee, Baton Rouge
Edward Alexander Facundus, Baton Rouge
Sumitha Gavini, Baton Rouge
Rachel M.R. Gnieski, Baton Rouge
Nelson Vicente Guevara, III, Baton Rouge
Heewon Hah, Baton Rouge
Logan Kenneth Hart, Baton Rouge
Suong Thi Ho, Baton Rouge
Jonah Harper Hoffman, Baton Rouge
Rachel Mae Hoffpauir, Baton Rouge
Celine Angela Jeha, Baton Rouge
John T Le, Baton Rouge
Mike Trinh Le, Baton Rouge
Irene Chern-Ping Lien, Baton Rouge
John Austin Luther, Baton Rouge
Laurie Marie Lyon, Baton Rouge
Brandon Mark Magazine, Baton Rouge
Timothy Kyle Mann, Baton Rouge
Meredith Theresa Mermigas, Baton Rouge
Kirby Juelle Moore, Baton Rouge
Michael James Myers, Baton Rouge
Alisa Kim Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Sandra Kieunga Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Olivia Anietie Obot, Baton Rouge
Kelsey Nicole Olson, Zachary
Teddi Ashton Page, Baton Rouge
Jasmine Kataya Peaseter, Baton Rouge
Marguerite Dolores Poche, Baton Rouge
Julia Shea Porter, Baton Rouge
Vaibhav Rajora, Baton Rouge
Frances Elizabeth Reed, Baton Rouge
Rachel Katherine Rispone, Baton Rouge
Kristen Elizabeth Rohli, Baton Rouge
Kayla Marie Schwartzenburg, Baton Rouge
Delena Marin VanValkenburg, Baton Rouge
Sravya Vatsavai, Baton Rouge
Ariana Marye Virgillio, Baton Rouge
Sarah Morgan Whitlow, Central

Graduate School (Certificate)

Baton Rouge

Graduate School (Master's)

Ann Henry Agbiak-Para, Baton Rouge
Diondra Kelli Alexander, Baton Rouge
Lena Hajra Aslam, Baton Rouge
Jane Cameron Barney, Baton Rouge
Jonathan Phillip Batiste, Baton Rouge
Marie Alexandra Baudena, Baton Rouge
Hannah Lane Boutwell, Baton Rouge
Brogan McDaniel Brasseaux, Baton Rouge
Elizabeth Lauren Breaux, Baton Rouge
Philip Andrew Brignac, Baton Rouge
Philip Andrew Brignac, Baton Rouge
Jaylun Stanley Brumfield, Baton Rouge
Nicole Denise Butler, Baton Rouge
Rhea Cessac Caluda, Baton Rouge
Cameron John Cason, Baton Rouge
Luke Daniel Chaddick, Baton Rouge
Ann Marie Chaney, Baton Rouge
Ann Marie Chaney, Baton Rouge
Mary Elise Chiappetta, Baton Rouge
Ryan Whitney Cooney, Baton Rouge
Elizabeth Bounty Crain, Baton Rouge
Elizabeth Anne Culotta, Baton Rouge
Peter DeVane Currier, Baton Rouge
Haggai Delane Davis, III, Baton Rouge
Kayla Marie Davis, Baton Rouge
Ashley Coates Delrie, Baton Rouge
Katherine Walukevich Dienst, Baton Rouge
Maryann Nicole Dykes, Baker
Lori Esther Edwards, Baton Rouge
Norman Daniel Eger, Baton Rouge
Norman Daniel Eger, Baton Rouge
Asalsadat Emamjomeh, Baton Rouge
Blake Joseph Faulk, Baton Rouge
Sarah Elizabeth Fontenot, Baton Rouge
Tej Kumar Gautam, Baton Rouge
Kushal Ghale, Baton Rouge
Arneisha C Gipson, Baton Rouge
Katrina Deon Griffen, Baton Rouge
Brittany Anne Haaga, Baton Rouge
Amin Munther Hamideh, Baton Rouge
Jessica Anne Harrison, Baton Rouge
Kayla Heard, Baton Rouge
Alexandra Claire Hedrick, Baton Rouge
Emmy M Hicks, Baton Rouge
Londyn Alexandra Hill, Baton Rouge
Nancy L Hoag, Pride
Amir Saadat Hussain, Baton Rouge
Ethan Stagg Istre, Baton Rouge
Catherine Hayden James, Baton Rouge
Marisa Teal Jennings, Baton Rouge
Shayna Brooke Johnson, Zachary
Angie Womack Jones, Baton Rouge
Nosirjon Q Juraev, Baton Rouge
Nosirjon Q Juraev, Baton Rouge
Thomas Scott Kemp, Baton Rouge
Rowan Elizabeth Knight, Baton Rouge
Divya Kolasani, Baton Rouge
Hailey Lynn Kuhns, Zachary
Grace Helen Kulage, Baton Rouge
Chloe Marie Laborde, Baton Rouge
Emily Anne L Lavastida, Baton Rouge
Michelle Lanius Lee, Baton Rouge
Katherine Bollinger Lejeune, Baton Rouge
Patricia Shuting Li, Baton Rouge
Anteneh Amha Lisan, Baton Rouge
Anteneh Amha Lisan, Baton Rouge
Yanxia Amy Ma, Baton Rouge
Evan Bernard Magette, Baton Rouge
Michal Makowski, Baton Rouge
Paul Michael Mancuso, Central
Mary Allison Manning, Baton Rouge
Ashley Jennette McDermott, Baton Rouge
Michael Charles McDowell, Baton Rouge
Christopher John McGehee, Baton Rouge
Christopher John McGehee, Baton Rouge
Makayla Jaci McManus, Baton Rouge
Caila Minette Miceli, Baton Rouge
Garrett Allen Miles, Baton Rouge
Mary Madalyn Miller, Baton Rouge
Dakota Alexandra Newman, Baton Rouge
Clare-Mai Hoang Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Cameron Michael Normand, Baton Rouge
Jasimiel Taneka Northern, Baton Rouge
Kathleen Jordan O'Brien, Baton Rouge
Seth L Perlstein, Baton Rouge
Errin Eileen Pontiff, Baton Rouge
Melissia Whitley Almay Porter, Baton Rouge
Yi Qin, Baton Rouge
Keller Montgomery Quinn, Baton Rouge
Keller Montgomery Quinn, Baton Rouge
Kimberlee Dawn Riles-Stewart, Greenwell Springs
Jennifer Wilder Rogillio, Baton Rouge
Eric Joseph Roussel, Baton Rouge
Raquel Saenz-Llano, Baton Rouge
Benjamin Todd Schexnayder, Baton Rouge
Benjamin Todd Schexnayder, Baton Rouge
John Edward Schwartzenburg, Baton Rouge
Ronald Al Scott Jr., Baton Rouge
Helen Claire Seder, Baton Rouge
Edward Powell Seyler, Baton Rouge
Safura Sharifi, Baton Rouge
Gillian David Sims, Baton Rouge
Christine Hee Song, Baton Rouge
Nancy Lee Stich, Baton Rouge
Edward Stuart Strasner, Baton Rouge
Rachel Rebecca Terrell, Central
Omar Nicolas Terselich, Baton Rouge
Christopher Edwin Trahan, Baton Rouge
Cassandra Marie Twist, Baton Rouge
Lauren Antoinette Viator, Baton Rouge
Jean Elyse Vicari, Baton Rouge
Mary Emily Walke, Baton Rouge
Peyton Marie Wells, Baton Rouge
J. Gray Whitsett, Baton Rouge
Jarrett Ridge Womack, Baton Rouge
Travis William Chisholm Wood, Baton Rouge
Tyler Anthony Zimmer, Baton Rouge

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Taylor Barbay Assad, Baton Rouge
Vanya D Cherneva, Baton Rouge
Leanna Becnel Cupit, Baton Rouge
Morteza Dabbaghjamanesh, Baton Rouge
Tej Kumar Gautam, Baton Rouge
Lindsey Elizabeth Hartman, Baton Rouge
Felecia Danell Jones, Baton Rouge
Raquel McFarland Robvais, Baton Rouge
Allen Lee Ryan, Baton Rouge
Arash Taghi Nezhad Bilandi, Baton Rouge
Charles Algeo Wilson, IV, Baton Rouge

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Carly Kristin Berggreen, Baton Rouge
Erica Ann Bourgeois, Baton Rouge
Savannah Faye Burch, Baton Rouge
Erica Lloyd Fontenot, Baton Rouge
Karla Mariet Fraga Papaleo, Baton Rouge
Jose Francisco Lopez-Rodriguez, Baton Rouge
Karen Marie Ramirez Berrios, Baton Rouge


East Carroll Parish

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Megan Elizabeth Fortenberry, Lake Providence

Graduate School (Master's)

Carlante Jachquan Emerson, Lake Providence


East Feliciana Parish

College of Engineering

Philip Lamar Green Jr., Clinton

College of Human Sciences & Education

Ryan Paulsen Armstrong, Clinton
Casey Charln Landreneau, Slaughter
Heather Marie Soulier, Slaughter

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Helen Margaret Martin, Clinton


Evangeline Parish

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Ainsley Loyce McDaniel, Ville Platte
Alexandra Irene Pitre, Ville Platte
Dylan Thomas Scully, Ville Platte
Ashlyn Blaire Soileau, Ville Platte
Ashlyn Blaire Soileau, Ville Platte

College of Engineering

Wesley Tate Fontenot, Ville Platte
Elliott J Mire, Ville Platte

College of Human Sciences & Education

Gabrielle Celeste Brunet, Ville Platte
Mason Blaise Deshotel, Basile
Nathan Matthew Fontenot, Ville Platte
Anna Michelle Jackson, Pine Prairie

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Nisha Thea Gallow, Chataignier

College of Science

Andee Lee Fontenot, Ville Platte
Joshua John LaHaye, Ville Platte

Graduate School (Master's)

Anastasia Katherine Aucoin, Ville Platte

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Eric Kent Guillory, II, Vidrine


Franklin Parish

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Kyle William Sullivan, Winnsboro

College of Human Sciences & Education

Dakoda Wayne Allbritton, Wisner

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Dakota James Stephens, Baskin


Grant Parish

College of Art & Design

Rachel Nicole Valence, Dry Prong

College of Human Sciences & Education

Brittany Nichole Freeman, Dry Prong

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Brittany Michelle Lagrange, Dry Prong

College of Science

Abbey Lane Slaughter, Colfax


Iberia Parish

College of Agriculture

Tara Madelyn Baker, Delcambre
Emily Claire Langlinais, New Iberia
Manysa Elle Phachansitthi, New Iberia
Tyler Jordan Venable, New Iberia

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Andre Patrick Bellefontaine, Jeanerette
Alyssa C Broussard, New Iberia
Logan John Fowler, New Iberia
Cristen Elise Monte, New Iberia

College of Engineering

Brandon Rashod Gonsoulin, New Iberia
Brandon Wade Livingston, New Iberia
Stewart Joseph Lockett, New Iberia
Tristin Noel Paul-Olivier, New Iberia
Morgan Ann Rosamond, New Iberia
Claire Irene Stansbury, Jeanerette
Aimee Kathryn Turner, New Iberia
Andrea D Willis, Loreauville

College of Human Sciences & Education

Tori Lynn Verret, New Iberia

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Kirk Michael Crochet, New Iberia
Kelsi Gayle Flores, New Iberia
Matthew Christopher Landry, New Iberia
Meredith Katherine Musso, New Iberia
Kwanza Sheree White, Lareauville
Desire Jeanne Williams, New Iberia

Manship School of Mass Communication

Brianna C Rhymes, New Iberia

College of Science

Sydni Elizabeth Barras, New Iberia
Laura Alexi Broussard, Avery Island
Deja Gabrielle Hebert, New Iberia

Graduate School (Certificate)

Mary Ann Alexander, New Iberia

Graduate School (Master's)

Alex Lee Bourque, New Iberia
Christina Marie Byrom, New Iberia
Taylor Simone Christian, New Iberia
Trent Drae Michael Dugas, Loreauville
Lillian Marie Landry, New Iberia
Ashley Michelle Orphe, New Iberia
Jamisha Politte, New Iberia

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Keely Rene Broussard, Delcambre


Iberville Parish

College of Agriculture

Gillon Timothy Davis, St. Gabriel

College of Art & Design

Marie Suzette Comeaux, Sunshine

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Cody Blaine David, Grosse Tete

College of Engineering

Briggs Michael Campo, Plaquemine
Rachel C Ellis, Plaquemine
Renee Catherine Hill, St. Gabriel

College of Human Sciences & Education

Jalen Joseph Davis, White Castle
Emily Claire Miller, Plaquemine
Kellie Rayne Pitre, Plaquemine

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Collin Joseph Chapman, St. Gabriel
Norman Ben Johnson, Bayou Goula
Lisa Mae Phelps, St. Gabriel
Briget Marie Sibley, Plaquemine

Manship School of Mass Communication

Emily Iledah Aucoin, Plaquemine

Graduate School (Master's)

Jacob Ryan Graves, Plaquemine
Bria Christian Hines, Plaquemine
Rachel Anne McNeil, St. Gabriel


Jefferson Parish

Leni Gwendolyn Burk, Metairie
Matthew Joseph Dupre, Kenner
Brett Paul Lorio, New Orleans

College of Agriculture

Vanessa Marie Barrios, New Orleans
Amanda Marie Benge, Metairie
Paige Taylor Christiana, New Orleans
Lauren Ashley Cuneo, Gretna
Hannah Helene Eblen, Metairie
Jensen Amelia Liljeberg, Metairie
Kelsey Gwendolyn Maguire, River Ridge
Stephen T Mayer, River Ridge
Megan Lynn Perez, Kenner
Emma Annabella Pittman, New Orleans
Colby Allen Simoneaux, Metairie
Brooklyne Marie Smith, Kenner
Gabrielle Lynn Wehle, Kenner
Francis G Weller, Metairie

College of Art & Design

Saul A Belloso, New Orleans
Madeline Theresa Bernard, New Orleans
Emma Grace Bologna, Gretna
Cydney Theresa Chung, Kenner
Stephanie Anne Clavin, Harahan
Kara Jane Fitzsimmons, River Ridge
Jorge Alejandro Galdamez, Kenner
Sean Michael Goebel, Metairie
Lauren Elizabeth Guidroz, Kenner
Vayle Marie Khalaf, Metairie
Darius Nakia LeBeaux, New Orleans
Caitlyn Theresa McGowan, Metairie
Catherine Mills, Metairie
Kaitlin Marie Schuette, Kenner
Maegen Theresa Shifter, Metairie
Ilana Samantha Springer, Metairie

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Anthony Austin Adams, Kenner
Isabelle Frances Adoue, Metairie
Megan Anne Almeida, New Orleans
Cristina Lucia Baralt, Kenner
Grant Paul Bourgeois, Harahan
John Franklin Bradford, III, Kenner
Sarah L Brandt, New Orleans
Nathan Quinn Braquet, Metairie
Daniel John Brignac, Kenner
John Crichton Brown, Metairie
Emily Breanna Bryan, Metairie
Melissa Ferne Chadborn, River Ridge
Gabrielle Nicole Chatelain, Metairie
Miya Vashawn Colbert, Kenner
Keith Andrew Collins Jr., Metairie
Katie Elizabeth Corrente, Metairie
Abbee Lynn Creath, Metairie
Matthew Joseph Dupre, Kenner
Blake Merial Eichhorn, River Ridge
Daniel Durel Farrelly, New Orleans
Trent P Forshag, Metairie
David William Gaines, Metairie
Colleen Elizabeth Haas, Metairie
Helen Monica Hafner, New Orleans
Dominick Anthony Hagstette, Metairie
Katherine F Hamilton, Metairie
Benjamin Joseph Hess, Kenner
Stewart Leeland Hooper, Metairie
Yiwen Huang, Metairie
Adam Michael Karrigan, Metairie
Ray Robert Kingston, Kenner
Jacob Francis Kliebert, New Orleans
Jonathan Lawrence Labatut, Metairie
Isabella Marie Lalla, New Orleans
Caroline E Lipscomb, Metairie
Brett Paul Lorio, New Orleans
Patrick Joseph Lorio, Metairie
Christian Patrick Maher, Metairie
Madison Alice Martin, Metairie
Austin Michael McIntyre, Metairie
Jack Henry Meehan, Metairie
Zachary Adam Mesman, Kenner
Catherine Claire Montaldo, Metairie
Glynn David Morere, Harahan
William Samuel Nash, River Ridge
Skyler Katie Ockman, Gretna
Joshua R Orellana, Kenner
Austin M Pfister, Metairie
Breana Nicole Ramsey, Kenner
Andrea Renee Remy, Gretna
Amanda Elizabeth Reso, Kenner
Elise Evans Ripley, Metairie
Cole Michael Rogers, Metairie
Antonia Frances Rosinia, River Ridge
Olivia Marie Scarber, Metairie
Traivion Tyree Singleton, Marrero
Kailyn Marie Smith, New Orleans
Tela M Sorrell, New Orleans
Paul Wilmot Stapp Jr., New Orleans
Courtney Alexandra Templet, Metairie
Morgan Theresa Thompson, Harahan
Huy Duc Tran, Metairie
Andrew Joseph Tufts, Metairie
Zoe Nastassia Vallotton, Metairie
Betsy Ann Wallbillich, Metairie
Vernon Wang, Metairie
Wyatt Oswald Weilbaecher, Kenner
Joshua A Wollfarth, New Orleans
Mason Michael Wooton, Metairie

College of Engineering

Zain Ahmed, Kenner
Christopher John Babin, Metairie
Joseph Andrew Bagert, Kenner
John Davidson Bailey, New Orleans
Michael Louis Belanger, Metairie
Peter Alexander Belleau, Kenner
Gabriella Martha Bergeron, Gretna
Logan Philip Betzer, Metairie
Madison Renee Bologna, Harvey
Alexi Lyn Bordlee, River Ridge
Catherine Veronica Bourg, Gretna
Mitchell Joseph Bourgeois, Kenner
Matthew Leonhard Brandt, River Ridge
Benjamin Stephen Brim, Metairie
Kevin Eric Broadbridge, Metairie
Gabriel David Cespedes, Metairie
Brandon Paul Clancey, Terrytown
Darby Marie Cressy, New Orleans
Andrew Joseph DeBlanc, Marrero
Margi Hareshkumar Desai, Metairie
David Anthony Drago Jr., Kenner
Stanton Chase Dupuy, Metairie
Kayla Marie Filostrat, Metairie
Josh Daniel Dagbay Florida, Marrero
Mazie Claire Foret, River Ridge
Dominick Michael Frank, Gretna
Garrett Joseph Fredrick, River Ridge
Nicholas Gerard Galle, Marrero
Jonathan Colville Giardina, New Orleans
Cole Scott Lee Guillory, Kenner
Matthew Scott Hackney, Kenner
Idrees Abdelrazak Hamed, Gretna
Charles Henry Hamilton, River Ridge
Kyle Scott Holzman, Kenner
Mohamed Khaled Jabbar, Gretna
Meghan Thanhmai Kenyon, Marrero
Dillon Michael Knight, Metairie
Kasey Cameron Kraft, Metairie
Scott Gregory Laiche, Metairie
Andrew Michael Larmeu, Metairie
Jason Patrick LeBlanc, Bridge City
Alexander L Ledo, Metairie
Kayla Hannah Lehmann, Metairie
Melina Amarys Liriano, Kenner
Nicholas Raymond Lowe, Metairie
Leonardo Daniel Martinez, Metairie
Peyton Michael McGaha, Metairie
Shelbi Lynn Meynard, Lafitte
Evan Joseph Michel, Lafitte
Christopher LeCorgne Mills, Metairie
Artney Raymond Olivero, Marrero
Kyle Landon Pecoraro, Metairie
Peyton Taylor Pertuit, Marrero
Christiane Elizabeth Petitbon, Metairie
Albaro Antonio Pineda, II, New Orleans
Sean Michael Pons, Metairie
Mackenzie Noel Powers, Marrero
Jasper Emnace Pura, Gretna
Scott Copeland Richardson, Metairie
Erin Christine Rodehorst, Metairie
Christian Rodriguez, Metairie
Alex Michael Rooney, Kenner
James Bruce Rourke, New Orleans
Daniel C Sagona, Harahan
Disha Chetankumar Shah, Metairie
Colleen Elizabeth Slade, Metairie
James Edwards Szeszycki Jr., Metairie
Alexis Gabrielle Tamberella, Metairie
Kara Alice Triche, New Orleans
Dennis Thanh Truong, Harvey
Brandon Edward Veltrop, Metairie
Kevin Quoc Binh Vo, New Orleans
Corey David Webb, Metairie
Scott Michael Wetzel, Kenner
Jonathan Michael Whelan, Metairie
Adam Wing Yu, Metairie

College of Human Sciences & Education

Sarah Nicole Allred, New Orleans
Grant Alcess Belsome, Metairie
Katherine Michelle Bickham, New Orleans
John Wesley Bott, Metairie
Shelby Camille Boyd, Metairie
Emily Elizabeth Braud, Metairie
Robert Tanner Burgess, Metairie
Alissa Irma Casso, Metairie
Hannah Aileen Aihua Clotiaux, River Ridge
Matthew Tyler Collet, New Orleans
Alexa Jay Collins, Gretna
Natalie Rose Comardelle, Metairie
Joy Marguerite Comboy, River Ridge
Emily Kristen Dares, Kenner
Jamie Elizabeth Defourneaux, New Orleans
Caroline Elise Duclaux, Metairie
Ben Saul Dugas, II, Gretna
Rebecca Claire Dumestre, Metairie
Katelyn Michelle Engolia, Kenner
Justin Lawrence Evans, Kenner
Callie Marie Frey, Metairie
Corinne Lauren Hebert, Metairie
Logan Jacob Hornung, Harahan
Claudia Vanessa Hurtado, Kenner
Kelly Lynn Juneau, New Orleans
Kathryn Gruber Kampen, Metairie
Paul Ming Klein, Metairie
Rachel Marie Lang, River Ridge
Alex "Nate" Legaux, Marrero
Elizabeth Haden LeRouge, New Orleans
Catherine Ashley Loehr, Metairie
Laura Mary Lorio, New Orleans
Kayley Nicole Matthews, Gretna
Hannah Elizabeth Moran, River Ridge
Zachary Reiss Nelson, New Orleans
Elizabeth Gabriela Ocon, New Orleans
Chelsea Paige Passman, Metairie
Leah Elizabeth Perez, New Orleans
Collette Judith Pitre, New Orleans
Wes Thomas Prejean, Metairie
Hannah Wu Rosamond, Jefferson
Laura Katherine Simmons, New Orleans
Danielle Claire Sketchler, Metairie
Alyssa Nicole Storey, Metairie
Ashley Erin Sullivan, New Orleans
Alexis Jenae Thibodeaux, Harahan
Taylor Marie Thompson, Marrero
Sydney Marie Treme', New Orleans
Alexis Marie Turner, Metairie
Sarah Margaret Uzee, Kenner
Scott Michael Vedros, Gretna
Emily Anne Villafarra, Metairie
Claire Elizabeth Wild, New Orleans
Michael Joseph Wingerter, Gretna

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Christopher William Abadie, Metairie
Lindsay Elizabeth Allwein, Harvey
Jacob William Alterman, River Ridge
Kendric Diggs Armstead, Avondale
Andrew Barback, New Orleans
David Allon Beerman, Metairie
David Allon Beerman, Metairie
Sarah Jean Bongiovanni, Metairie
Elizabeth Klein Bradshaw, Metairie
Danielle Clement Brouillette, Metairie
Destiny Hope Burnett, Terrytown
Grant Gallwey Butler, Metairie
Kaitlyn Gabrielle Catalano, Harahan
Savannah Ann Chiasson, New Orleans
Terrese Jawan Cooks, Marrero
Courtney Elizabeth Cooper, New Orleans
Andrew Mark Costanzo, River Ridge
Gabrielle Camille Danna, Metairie
Demi Maria Dantin, Marrero
Gabrielle Alexis Dauzat, Marrero
Megan Cynthia Davenport, Metairie
Kathleen Ann Dietrich, Metairie
Christine Tran Do, New Orleans
Stephanie Marie Duplechain, Harvey
Ahmad El-Rachidi, Kenner
Kathryn Thomas Engro, New Orleans
Clara Alejandra Fajardo-Aayla, Metairie
Meghan Emily Falcon, Kenner
Evan Michael Flynn, Metairie
Joseph William Groetsch, III, Metairie
Kayla Marie Guillot, Metairie
Devin Raymond Hoffmann, Metairie
Andreas Huang, Kenner
Andreas Huang, Kenner
Elshnique Normian Husband, Kenner
Emily Ann Kennedy, Metairie
Mehvish Khalid, New Orleans
Alexis Elaine Kissinger, Kenner
Nicolette Anne Koll, Metairie
Marie Clare Laiche, Metairie
Rachel Nicole Lauland, Westwego
Jessie Noel Ledet, New Orleans
Mia Nicole Lemoine, Harahan
Anna Elizabeth Michiels, Metairie
Dylan Joseph Mitchell, Marrero
Meredith Kate Norton, Harvey
Wesley Evan O'Neal, II, Metairie
Ashleigh Veronica Passafume, Metairie
Kirsten Renee Pecquet, River Ridge
Darby Danielle Penny, Kenner
Victoria Elizabeth Pitre, New Orleans
Lindsey Elizabeth Powell, Metairie
Hannah Nicole Prendergast, Kenner
Jordan John Ridgley, Metairie
Kristina Erin Seruntine, Metairie
Samantha Simone Sheppard, New Orleans
Alan Jay Simmons, Metairie
Grace Nicole Sossaman, Metairie
Allison Marie Sweeney, Metairie
Anthony Joseph Taffaro, III, Metairie
Zilan Chowdhury Tarif, Kenner
Robert Sanders Tomlinson, IV, Kenner
Ricky Bao-Huy Tran, Harvey
Abigail Kuebel Harris Unsworth, New Orleans
Zoe Nastassia Vallotton, Metairie
Kristen Marie Vicknair, New Orleans
Kristen Marie Vicknair, New Orleans
Gregory David Wallis, River Ridge
Abigail Marie Young, Metairie

Manship School of Mass Communication

Jordan James Fresneda, Metairie
Victoria Margarita Jones, Metairie
Mallory Elizabeth Knudsen, Kenner
Tiffany Amber Landry, Lafitte
Abigail Marie Ledet, Harahan
Jessica Elizabeth Mancuso, New Orleans
Olivia Emily Nuss, Metairie
Patrick Edward Quinn, II, New Orleans
Kennedi Bailey Walker, New Orleans
Sheridan Leer Wall, New Orleans
Glen Dale West, Metairie

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Beau Michael Bujol, Metairie
Dalacia Brianna James, Harvey
Kevin James McCabe, Kenner

College of Science

Caitlin Elizabeth Billiot, Gretna
Chandler Elizabeth Black, Metairie
Susan M Borne, Metairie
Paige Marie Botts, Metairie
Justin Tyler Buoch, Kenner
Victoria Elizabeth Cannon, River Ridge
Matthew Daniel Cedro, Metairie
Nicolas Marcelo Chanes, Metairie
Jillian Nicole Clark, Kenner
Henry Joseph Crull, Metairie
Joseph Alexander DeCorte, New Orleans
Joseph Alexander DeCorte, New Orleans
Jordan Taylor Delaune, New Orleans
Amanda Lynn DiVittorio, New Orleans
Jacob Michael Doran, Kenner
Daniel Richard Edmund Jr., Matairie
Jacqueline Rita Elmer, Metairie
Simran Gandhi, Metairie
Bonnie Elizabeth Gibbons, Metairie
Keith Matthew Gonzales Jr., Marrero
Gabrielle Victoria Gonzalez, New Orleans
Dana Ming Guan, Metairie
Tabitha Lynn Harvey, River Ridge
Rachel Elizabeth Hensley, Metairie
Catherine Ann Johnson, Kenner
Matthew Paul Junot, Metairie
William Mitchell Melito, Metairie
Meredith Kate Norton, Harvey
Darbie Marie Roques, Metairie
Sophia Elise Serpas, New Orleans
Abigail Elizabeth Sewell, Metairie
Ricky B Tran, Harvey

Graduate School (Certificate)

Lucas Michel Gassen, New Orleans

Graduate School (Master's)

Robert Dakota Boesch, Metairie
Renee Jean Bonnaffons, Metairie
Joshua Michael Bourgeois, Kenner
Josie-Grace Roney Bridges, Marrero
Kelsey Lynn Brown, Waggaman
Sarah Victoria d'Aquin, Kenner
Rebecca Elise Dorsa, Kenner
Jessica Hope Evans, Marrero
Erin Fernandez, Marrero
Jamie Marie Giffin, Metairie
Genevieve Litsey Hampson, Gretna
Josh Rashad Jackson, Marrero
Gianna Christine Liantonio, Kenner
Iriana Gwendolyn Lonon, Metairie
Phillip Minh Luu, Harvey
Mark Edward Morreale, Metairie
Daniel Maximo Perez, Kenner
Brittany Elizabeth Philburn, Metairie
Sarah Elizabeth Plaeger, Metairie
Preston Douglas Raffray, Metairie
Jordan Blaze Retif, Metairie
Brandon Edward Savone, Woodmere
Megan Marie Schmidt, Metairie
Vishal Dimple Shah, Metairie
Senette Breeiele Small, Harvey
Emily Claire Sossaman, Metairie
Andrew Christopher Starkey, Marrero
William Paul Taylor Jr., Westwego
Laura Claire Taylor, Metairie
Caroline Emily Ural, Metairie

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Nicholas Michael Studer, Metairie

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Alexis Anne Allen, Kenner
Ryan Michael Andree, New Orleans
Courtney Elizabeth Dorazio, Kenner
Renee Denis Joubert, Metairie
Anna Genevieve Landry, New Orleans
Amber Anne Moses, Metairie
Lindsey Elizabeth Owens, New Orleans
Devin Elizabeth Vonder Haar, Metairie


Jefferson Davis Parish

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Jared Christopher Perkins, Jennings
Victoria Victorovna Smorodinova, Lake Arthur
Austin L Terrell, Lacassine

College of Engineering

Cameron Blake Frazier, Lacassine
Nicholas Cade Lasher, Jennings
Alex J Rozas, Jennings
Tyler James Theunissen, Jennings

College of Human Sciences & Education

Madeline Claire Doucet, Jennings

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Hailey Alizabeth Maldonado, Welsh

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Duane Paul Watkins, Lake Arthur


Lafayette Parish

College of Agriculture

Darby Rae Simmons, Jena


Lafourche Parish

Sabrina Lailah Angelle, Lafayette
Emily Danielle Cook, Youngsville

College of Agriculture

Grier Dale Gossen, Lafayette
Lindsey Nicole Harris, Lafayette
Cherie Isabelle Neville, Lafayette
Francesca Anne Piccione, Lafayette
Madelyn Minette Ruth Smith, Lafayette

College of Art & Design

Avery Camille Eddy, Lafayette
Jonah Paul Judice, Lafayette
Courtney Nicole Leonpacher, Lafayette
Kourtney Tre' Russo, Carencro

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Carley Renee Begnaud, Lafayette
Seth A Broussard, Lafayette
Yanying Chen, Lafayette
John H Corry, Lafayette
Tran Bao Doan, Lafayette
Alexander John Escott, Lafayette
Gavin Thomas Giosa, Lafayette
Seth Patrick Guillory, Lafayette
Austin Parker Guillot, Lafayette
Stephen C Harst, Lafayette
Isabella Noelle Hundley, Lafayette
David P Juneau, Lafayette
Cole James Krener, Lafayette
Victoria Ann Laprairie, Lafayette
Sebastian Luke Magann, Lafayette
Jared Thomas Molaison, Lafayette
Jennifer Claire Muldowny, Lafayette
Jacob Conner Munchrath, Lafayette
Lily Paige Pavy, Lafayette
Max Camille Perret, Lafayette
Caroline Elizabeth Piccione, Lafayette
Michael Ryan Schmidt, Lafayette
Sara Neva Seago, Youngsville
Conrad J Thomas, Lafayette

College of Engineering

Alexander Anthony Adams, Lafayette
Amari Jane Baker, Lafayette
Benjamin Thomas Becnel, Lafayette
Spencer Thomas Besson, Youngsville
Madison Elise Campo, Lafayette
Jarred Austin Davis, Lafayette
Trevor Joseph DeBardeleben, Lafayette
Brennan Michael Domangue, Lafayette
Luke Aaron Guidry, Lafayette
Kylie Jo Hanks, Lafayette
Richard Neal Hensarling Jr., Lafayette
David Sanders Huval, III, Lafayette
Molly Elisabeth Jacobsen, Lafayette
Karim Khattab, Lafayette
Jeremy Lawrence LeJeune, Youngsville
Olivia Alexandra Logan, Lafayette
Joseph Austin Mamou, III, Lafayette
Landry Richardson Matthews, Lafayette
Allison Lee Mixon, Lafayette
Amy Blair Morgan, Broussard
Nicholas Russell Moss, Lafayette
Christopher G Myers, Lafayette
Thomas Brown Putnam Jr., Lafayette
Giovanni Clement Ranzino, Lafayette
Amber Gabrielle Scopes, Lafayette
Benjamin Gustave Seago, Youngsville
Adam N Smith, Lafayette
Luke Oliver St. Pe, Lafayette
Lauren Elizabeth Westphal, Lafayette
Adam Thomas Wetzel, Lafayette
Benjamin Harris White, Shreveport
Wei Zi Zhao, Lafayette

College of Human Sciences & Education

Leah Elizabeth Angelle, Lafayette
Hannah Gabrielle Bourque, Lafayette
Kathryn Angela Bryson, Lafayette
Natalie Ann Chance, Lafayette
Thomas Alan Cranfill, Lafayette
Antoine Gregory Duplantis, Lafayette
Zachary Preston Gibbons, Youngsville
Lauren Elizabeth Immel, Carencro
Alexis Lee Ketteringham, Lafayette
Kennedy Claire LeBlanc, Lafayette
Sophie Grace Luciano, Lafayette
Haley TreVale Matthews, Lafayette
Madison Kelli Perrin, Lafayette
Victoria Jeane' Rodgers, Lafayette
Monique Elizabeth Touchet, Lafayette

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Sabrina Lailah Angelle, Lafayette
Jenee' Angelle Benoit, Lafayette
Jakeyla Iris Chavis, Lafayette
Corrin Linae Connelly, Lafayette
Aureyon Necole Conner, Lafayette
Emily Danielle Cook, Youngsville
Linus Joseph Cortez, IV, Carencro
Madeline Molly Dake, Lafayette
Chusse-Lonna Theresa Dardar, Youngsville
Hannah Katherine Dill, Lafayette
Veronica Marie Droulia, Lafayette
Kasie Lynn Guarisco, Lafayette
Asia Austa Denai Jones, Lafayette
Madison Kate Landry, Lafayette
Jade TreVaughana Matthews, Lafayette
Adele Leigh Ory, Lafayette
Kofi Elise Robinson, Lafayette
Alexander Thomas Yandell, Lafayette

Manship School of Mass Communication

Alyssa Glenn Craton, Lafayette
Caroline Claire Kokenge, Lafayette
Madison McKenzie Nims, Lafayette
Alexander Thomas Yandell, Lafayette

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Michael Louis Broussard, Lafayette

College of Science

Logan Brooke Brickner, Broussard
Rebecca Elise Duhon, Lafayette
Brandon Cole Emfinger, Lafayette
Jake Michael Gaspard, Lafayette
Michelle Inez Gautreaux, Lafayette
Kyle A Hamer, Lafayette
Amanda Vivian Le, Lafayette
Christopher Quoc-Anh Mai, Lafayette
Elizabeth Celine Mitchell, Lafayette
Niki Ngoc-Trinh Nguyen, Lafayette
Emma Rose Smith, Lafayette

Graduate School (Certificate)

Christina Estaves Schubert, Duson

Graduate School (Master's)

Shawn Wilson Arceneaux, Lafayette
Grace Rebecca Bailey, Lafayette
Corey C Bergeron, Lafayette
Jenelle Almacen Bisquera, Lafayette
Annie Alison Broussard, Lafayette
Armanee' Natay Broussard, Lafayette
Lauryn Michelle Burleigh, Lafayette
Hannah Alexandra Caplan, Lafayette
Kristin Alexi Charpentier, Youngsville
Sophie Nicole Comeaux, Lafayette
Brianna Jenee' Doomes, Lafayette
Byron Clayton Ebner, Lafayette
Elizabeth Jane Knott, Carencro
Francis H. Larose, III, Thibodaux
Symphony Anne Malveaux, Lafayette
Crystal Breanna McEntire, Jefferson
Kioloni Kineski Readeaux, Lafayette
Keyaire Marie Robertson, Duson
Elizabeth Corinne Sandridge, Lafayette
Taylor Danielle Simien, Lafayette
Kathryn McConnell Viator, Scott
Carlye Tribe Williams, Broussard
Robert Rossie Ziegelasch Jr., Lafayette

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Alexis Anne Dufrene, Lafayette
Leslie Elizabeth Prescott, Lafayette
Megan Marie Simon, Youngsville


Lasalle Parish

College of Agriculture

Liless Barrett Case, Larose
Jesse Leif Pierce, Cut Off
Randi Lyn Toups, Thibodaux

College of Art & Design

Hailey Marie Andras, Thibodaux

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Kaitlyn Elizabeth Adams, Thibodaux
Emily Ann Arceneaux, Larose
Kayla L Baker, Thibodaux
Lauren Claire Bergeron, Thibodaux
Andre Simon Broussard, Thibodaux
John Michael Hue, Thibodaux

College of Engineering

Andrew Joseph Badeaux, Raceland
Alexandra Sophie Donner, Thibodaux
Luke Thomas Hagen, Thibodaux
Duyen Thuy Lam, Raceland
Seth James Ledet, Thibodaux
Christopher Daniel Melancon, Thibodaux
Seth Michael Plaisance, Thibodaux
Michael Jude Waguespack Jr., Thibodaux
Randy Ray Wells, Cut Off

College of Human Sciences & Education

Samantha Marie Cazenave, Thibodaux
Quintarius Queen, Thibodaux
Kenneth Paul Toloudis, Thibodaux

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Alisa Nicole Plaisance, Cut Off

Manship School of Mass Communication

Rachel Michelle Rathle, Thibodaux

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Collin Michael Breaux, Lockport

College of Science

Tabitha Ann Kearns, Thibodaux
Brooke Elizabeth Naquin, Thibodaux
Steven Phuong Nguyen, Cut Off
Sidni Simone Page, Cut Off
Daniel Raymond Triggs, Thibodaux

Graduate School (Master's)

Blake Michael Bourgeois, Thibodaux
Mary Katherine Standford Kearns, Thibodaux
Mary Katherine Standford Kearns, Thibodaux
Matthew Tyler Louque, Thibodaux
Sarah Louise Ramaraj, Thibodaux
Blake James Thibodaux, Thibodaux

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Abby Alyssa Galjour, Lockport


Lincoln Parish

E. J. Ourso College of Business

John Emmette Maxwell, III, Ruston
Liam Blaine Norton, Ruston
Grace Constance Smith, Ruston
Graham Williams White, Ruston

College of Human Sciences & Education

Corey Michael Moss, Ruston
Valerie Rachel Thomas, Ruston
Taylor Elizabeth Witten, Ruston

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Jamie Leung, Ruston

Manship School of Mass Communication

Anne-Marie Rae Fortenberry, Ruston

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Heather Regina Rushing, Ruston


Livingston Parish

College of the Coast & Environment

Roya Seyed Shalchi, Denham Springs

College of Agriculture

David Josiah Cambre, Springfield
Courtney Kay Cornett, Albany
Madelyne Faye Easley, Walker
Brittany Lynn Francisco, Denham Springs
Erynn R Heffley, Walker
Clinton James Hornsby, Denham Springs
Madison Cecilia Jones, Denham Springs
James Benton Lieux, Denham Springs
Ethan Jameson Olah, Albany
Brielle Noelle Pourciau, Watson
Emily Lauren Schenk, Walker
Summer Starr Underwood, Denham Springs
Ashley Sills Wall, Springfield

College of Art & Design

Abigail R Averett, Denham Springs

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Douglas Burtch, Denham Springs
Alexis Taylor Castille, Denham Springs
Laura Elizabeth Coniglio, Walker
Brennan Michael Johnson, Denham Springs
Nicolas Allen Juan, Denham Springs
Tyler David Junius, Denham Springs
Jacob J Larroquette, Watson
Joshua P McAlister, French Settlement
Madison Claire O'Neal, Denham Springs
Bridgette Nicole Roundtree, Denham Springs
Dylan J Schueren, Denham Springs
Mason Patrick Vicknair, Maurepas

College of Engineering

Courtney Rae Antie, Denham Springs
Mary Katherine Arotin, Denham Springs
Jewel Edgar Bond, IV, Denham Springs
Philip Martin Breeden, Denham Springs
Ashley Rosalia Brignac, Walker
William Zane Buckner, Albany
Blake Michael Foster, Springfield
Jonathan M Guidry, Denham Springs
Alyssa Kathryn Hermesch, Walker
Cameron Patrick Jones, Denham Springs
Drew Martin Landry, Denham Springs
Christian David Lashover, Walker
Emily Elizabeth Lewis, Walker
Justin Tyler Lobell, French Settlement
Giovanni Joseph Mustachia, Watson
Jenna Meadors Oliver, Denham Springs
Jacob Houston Pettigrew, Albany
Alexandra Riley Rand, Denham Springs
Ashley Lauren Scardina, Livingston
Tommy Mason Simmons, III, Walker
Jeremy Paul Stevens, Denham Springs
Noah Christian Taylor, Livingston
Trevor Mathew West, French Settlement

College of Human Sciences & Education

Keenan James Buie, Denham Springs
Haley Carol Davis, Denham Springs
Alexis Nicole Ferguson, Maurepas
Hannah Kathryn Galbo, Denham Springs
Laura Ashley Guzzardo, Denham Springs
Brianna Renee Kora, Watson
Mackenzie Claire Neal, Albany
Emilie Gayle Robillard, Watson
Catherine Frances Marie Smith, Denham Springs
Stephanie Nicole Verdin, Livingston

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Corey Michael Brignac, Denham Springs
Kevin Chance Carter, Walker
Olivia Lorraine Casas, Livingston
Rebecca Laine Cody, Denham Springs
Spencer Anthony Duet, Denham Springs
Andrew Nicholas Furr, Denham Springs
Kayla Ashleigh Higgins, Denham Springs
Caleb Michael King, Denham Springs
Taylor Marie LaCouture, Denham Springs
Koty Robert Lambert, Denham Springs
Kristen Leigh Anne Moreau, Denham Springs
Cody Joseph Neve, Denham Springs
Brady Lee Parker, Watson
Kayla Noelle Rushing, Denham Springs
E. Morgan Taylor, Watson
Olivia Claire Varnado, Walker
Ashlynn Elizabeth Williams, Denham Springs
Ashlyn Michelle Wilson, Denham Springs

Manship School of Mass Communication

Dakota Morgan Alphonso, Denham Springs
Courtney Ann McMorris, Livingston
Haskell Daryl Whittington, III, Port Vincent

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Gabrielle Marie Eaves, Denham Springs
Ivy Victoria Holladay, Denham Springs
Ryan Dean Williams, Denham Springs

College of Science

Caitlyn J Filgueira, Walker
Layne Allen Landry, Walker
Jade Ann Lemoine, Denham Springs
Brandon Joseph Roberts, Denham Springs

Graduate School (Master's)

Rikki Rivet Babin, Denham Springs
Leonard Gregory Crider, Denham Springs
Jessie Hoover, Albany
Trent Kenna James Kinchen, Walker
John Henry McCool, Denham Springs

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Karen Lynn Goodridge, Denham Springs
Ashley Renee Watson, Denham Springs


Madison Parish

College of Agriculture

Emily Elizabeth Franklin, Delhi


Morehouse Parish

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Daniel Joseph Ellender Jr., Mer Rouge
Daniel Joseph Ellender Jr., Mer Rouge

College of Engineering

Loc Le, Bastrop

College of Human Sciences & Education

Mary Elise Rolfe, Oak Ridge

Manship School of Mass Communication

Harriet Jean Adams, Bonita

College of Science

Claire Elizabeth Marshall, Bastrop


Natchitoches Parish

College of Agriculture

Bianca Janel Jones, Natchitoches

College of Human Sciences & Education

William Michael Torrent, Natchitoches

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Monet Arianna LaCour, Natchitoches
Sidney Taylor Thomas, Natchitoches

Manship School of Mass Communication

Destinie Pracilla Stovall, Natchitoches

Graduate School (Master's)

Sidney Gabrielle Morgan, Natchitoches


Orleans Parish

College of Agriculture

Sarah Gray duPlantier, New Orleans
Andres Julian Fino, New Orleans
Elise Laura Friend, New Orleans
Emily Alyssa Gerrets, New Orleans
Gia-Liem Nicholas Hoang, New Orleans
Elizabeth Allen Texada Hotard, New Orleans
Sam Hotard, New Orleans
Bailey Alexis Hutchison, New Orleans
Patriona Eumeka James, New Orleans
Avery Claire Ligon, New Orleans
Elle Alexandra Lovick, New Orleans
Danielle Renee Maumus, New Orleans
Ivane Anez Moore, New Orleans
Rachel Jean O'Leary, New Orleans
Anna A Omojola, New Orleans
Kelsy P Prestenburg, New Orleans
Ysabella Maria Ramirez, New Orleans
Cora Jennie Schneider, New Orleans
JuWan Angarie Torregano, New Orleans

College of Art & Design

Catherine Robin Bloemer, New Orleans
Maxwell L Davis, New Orleans
Catherine Elizabeth Mitchell, New Orleans
Raven Lillie Porter, New Orleans
Hannah Brahm Rote, New Orleans
Michael Joseph Simon, New Orleans
Lucien Le Doux Smith, New Orleans
Kevin Edgardo Suazo, New Orleans

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Matthew M Artigues, New Orleans
David Hilton Boh, New Orleans
Leni Gwendolyn Burk, New Orleans
Dylan Cole Bush, New Orleans
Michael John deBlanc, III, New Orleans
Catherine Victoria Dolce, New Orleans
Thomas Fredrick Echols, New Orleans
Steven Craig Foundas, New Orleans
Kaivan Kwasei Hill, New Orleans
Caroline Claire Hirschey, New Orleans
Brandyce Unique John, New Orleans
Kyler Michael Johnston, New Orleans
Sydnie Allain Jones, New Orleans
Joseph F Kepper, New Orleans
Lincoln Paige Kullander, New Orleans
Ronald Michael Lamarque Jr., New Orleans
Stephen Connevey Lazar, New Orleans
Stephen Connevey Lazar, New Orleans
Brett Anthony Leal, New Orleans
Cooper Matthew Lemoine, New Orleans
Joseph Kettenring Lobrano, New Orleans
Rory Paul Luke Jr., New Orleans
Ian W MacInnes, New Orleans
Benjamin David Marmande, New Orleans
Elizabeth Anne Mentz, New Orleans
Charlotte Marshall Mitts, New Orleans
Ja'Vona Ganiece Mott, New Orleans
Alexander Munzer Qaddourah, New Orleans
Jose Raul Rodriguez, New Orleans
Aimee Elizabeth Schott, New Orleans
Michael Charles Schwank, New Orleans
Rachel Marie Sileo, New Orleans
Samantha Aline Staehle, New Orleans
Kevin Joseph Sylvera, New Orleans
Raegan Cecilee Taylor, New Orleans
Ebony Mariah Thomas, New Orleans
Chloe Aleese Tillis, New Orleans
Annie Beatrice Villarrubia, New Orleans
Reiss A Weil, New Orleans
Michael Christopher White, New Orleans
Sky Brianna-Kelene Williams, New Orleans

College of Engineering

Austen Henry Bailey, New Orleans
Brett Jayson Baudot, New Orleans
Meredith Kincaid Blevins, New Orleans
Lee Robert Burnett, New Orleans
Joshua Michael deBoisblanc, New Orleans
Clayton David Deron, New Orleans
Elias Harper Ebrahim, New Orleans
Daniel Halphen Evans Jr., New Orleans
Mark Andre Frederick, New Orleans
Nathaniel Scott Hand, New Orleans
Justin Michael Helm, New Orleans
Colin Michael Hery, New Orleans
Katherine Faye Jones, New Orleans
Collin C Kersker, New Orleans
Timothy Wilfrid Lafranca Jr., New Orleans
Katie Nicole Landrieu, New Orleans
Garrad Christopher Landry, New Orleans
Elena Michel LeBlanc, New Orleans
Nicole Patriz Lonatro, New Orleans
Andrew Tien Nguyen, New Orleans
Brennan Foster O'Keefe, New Orleans
Patrick Pham, New Orleans
Wyatt Orion Redding, New Orleans
Harrison Edwin Schluter, New Orleans
Jessica Marie Signorelli, New Orleans
Steven Daniel Thrift, New Orleans
Benjamin Nhat Dong Tran, New Orleans
Brandon QuocHung Tran, New Orleans
Hao T Tu, New Orleans
Adam Theodore Waguespack, New Orleans
Sydney Jean Wentzell, New Orleans
Christian Pipes Wolf, New Orleans

College of Human Sciences & Education

Madalyn Louise Brown, New Orleans
Frederick Culpepper Clark, New Orleans
Ellyn Elizabeth Culotta, New Orleans
Harry Dilosa, New Orleans
Morgan Conway Farrell, New Orleans
Mitchell Eric Fillinger, New Orleans
Phoebe Rose Fortenberry, New Orleans
Jhane' Nichol Garner, New Orleans
Emily Catherine Hingle, New Orleans
Caroline Suzanne Kaufman, New Orleans
Donald Christopher Lamotte, New Orleans
Mallik Derrick Matthews, New Orleans
Jordan Ariel Miller, New Orleans
Bailey Clare Moragas, New Orleans
Lilly Lan Nguyen, New Orleans
Tommy Nguyen, New Orleans
Endeavor Marie Parker, New Orleans
Arzelius Payton, III, New Orleans
Lucas John Schexnayder, New Orleans
Amy Nicole Sequeira, New Orleans
Taylor Maria Sigur, New Orleans
Kacey Gabrielle Stampley, New Orleans
Amy Lynette Turner, New Orleans

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Sophia Elizabeth Alamilla, New Orleans
Landix Samuel Alcorn, New Orleans
Brian Arceneaux-Sackett, New Orleans
Alexis Kirsten Baptiste, New Orleans
Reagan Ruth Boritzki, New Orleans
Connor Lewis Burruss, New Orleans
Dominique Carr, New Orleans
Maria Christina Ciaccio, New Orleans
Sarah Elayne Cohen, New Orleans
Madeline Frances Conrad, New Orleans
Troy Allyn Cooper, II, New Orleans
Darryl Joseph Coulon Jr., New Orleans
Aiden O'Connor Craver, New Orleans
Porter Henri Dazet, New Orleans
Zoe Kennedy Dickerson, New Orleans
Emily Lynne Eymard, New Orleans
Michael Paul Frank, New Orleans
Michael Paul Frank, New Orleans
Henry Lloyd Hawkins, New Orleans
Laura Hrickova-Pestova, New Orleans
Thomas Robert Kline, New Orleans
Martin Jacob Landrieu, New Orleans
Emma Theresa Martello, New Orleans
Shea Amelia Moreau, New Orleans
Ansley Louise Nelson, New Orleans
Quoc Bao Xuan Ngo, New Orleans
Chyna Carmia Nguyen, New Orleans
Vernon Larnard Norwood, New Orleans
Antonia Melba Odeh, New Orleans
Connor Grey Parsons, New Orleans
Renae Philicee Pierre, New Orleans
Dale Hamilton Rhodies, New Orleans
Derion Sadshay Ross-Hall, New Orleans
Austin Joseph Schmitt, New Orleans
Alaina Danielle Terrell, New Orleans
Torrance Jacob Thomas, New Orleans
Torrance Jacob Thomas, New Orleans
Gabrielle Ann Toups, New Orleans
Helen Bao-Quyen Tran, New Orleans
Shirley Anh Tran, New Orleans
Jena Michelle Vizzini, New Orleans
Rachel Lynn Voigt, New Orleans
Willie McKinley Walker, III, New Orleans
Kelly Meehan Wallace, New Orleans
Dynna A Washington, New Orleans
Dynna A Washington, New Orleans
Joey Weber, New Orleans
Caroline Rachel Welker, New Orleans
Chris'Shonte' Ke'iontrell Wellington, New Orleans
Emily Catherine Wiewiorowski, New Orleans

Manship School of Mass Communication

Marli Clare Baquet, New Orleans
Julieta Barreto, New Orleans
Jewry Laurell Brady, New Orleans
Shaina Marie Grace, New Orleans
Alexandra Foster Heuer, New Orleans
Paige Elizabeth Holcomb, New Orleans
Caroline Olivia Knowles, New Orleans
Dean H Rhodies, New Orleans
Jack Stallard, New Orleans
Madeline Devoe Stefani, New Orleans
Jude Mestayer Sterkx, New Orleans
Justin Shane Steward, New Orleans
Grady William Stewart, New Orleans
Caroline Rachel Welker, New Orleans

College of Science

Sophia Elizabeth Alamilla, New Orleans
Patrick Ryan Cecola, New Orleans
Sarah Elayne Cohen, New Orleans
Paige Margaret Dublin, New Orleans
Patrick John Michael Healy, New Orleans
Jack T Hopper, New Orleans
Chanin Ashley Joiner, New Orleans
Alex Leon Letulle, New Orleans
Meghan Louise McCord, New Orleans
Mary Elizabeth Phillips, New Orleans
Madigan Margaret Reid, New Orleans
Melody Salmanian, New Orleans
Adelaide Olivia Schultz, New Orleans
Helen Bao-Quyen Tran, New Orleans
Shirley Anh Tran, New Orleans
Victoria Zana Valley, New Orleans
Divij Verma, New Orleans

Graduate School (Master's)

Graham Michael Belou, New Orleans
Camille Victoria Black, New Orleans
Angelle Antoinette Bourgeois, New Orleans
Samantha M Bruce, New Orleans
Angele Laura Cherbonnier, New Orleans
Margaret Minton Cloos, New Orleans
Collette Marie Cobb, New Orleans
Catherine Clare Conwill, New Orleans
Teja Janae Dabney, New Orleans
Theodore Joseph Davis, IV, New Orleans
Jessica Dominique DeJan-Moore, New Orleans
Sophie Emilia Zuniga Lott, New Orleans
Christopher James McNeice, New Orleans
Julia Kathleen Morton, New Orleans
Jineane A Perkins, New Orleans
Aubrey Dawn Rector, New Orleans
Emily Gardner Saltzman, New Orleans
Catherine Colvin Sampson, New Orleans
Catherine Colvin Sampson, New Orleans
Savannah Maria Sanchez, New Orleans
Emily Margaret Shockey, New Orleans
J'Neia Kailynn Stewart, New Orleans
Cameron Malik Stone, New Orleans
Kathryn Laura Trevino, New Orleans
Kathryn Laura Trevino, New Orleans
Judith McCaleb Watts, New Orleans
Katherine Elizabeth Wolf, New Orleans

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Nia Francis Mason, New Orleans
Jolisa Janell Singletary, New Orleans
Rebecca Ruth Sweany, New Orleans

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Carolyn Nicole Blank, New Orleans
Mary Katherine Bollman, New Orleans
Ashley O'Shea Cleveland, New Orleans
Danielle Marie McCarthy, New Orleans


Ouachita Parish

College of Agriculture

Mark Joseph Laird, Monroe

College of Art & Design

Christie Lynn Lawrence, Monroe

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Anna C Beard, Monroe
Nathan P Bromley, Calhoun
Clarence Jefferson Manning, III, Monroe
Michael W Reeves, Monroe
Bailey Noble Richardson, Monroe
Adam Paul Smith, Monroe
Trevor Andrew Van Veckhoven, Monroe
Mitchell Edward Webb, Monroe
Hannah Elise Zizzi, Monroe

College of Engineering

Ryan Wayne Bishop, West Monroe
Alex Ree Dixon, West Monroe
Karson Olivia Donald, Monroe
Robert LeEdward Holladay, Monroe
Brandon Antonio Tramontana, Monroe

College of Human Sciences & Education

Kelsey Jo Booth, Monroe
Ashlie Lynn Dubuy, West Monroe
Camille Angell Hamilton, Monroe
Hunter J Keyes, Monroe
Elizabeth Daila Weeks, Monroe

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Joshua Patrick Cooper, Monroe
Monturios Kwame Howard, Monroe
Monturios Kwame Howard, Monroe
Blair Nicole Jason, Monroe
Shelby Kathleen Robert, West Monroe
Kyle Terrell Kristopher Stanley, Monroe
Avery Ellis Tennis, Monroe

Manship School of Mass Communication

Harper Garrett Street, Monroe
Carla Victoria Yeakel, West Monroe

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Mitchell Kenneth Mobley, Monroe
Margaret Ann Zentner, Monroe

College of Science

Elena Jewel Boardman, Monroe
William Russell Boles, III, Monroe
Kiley Ann Fincher, Monroe

Graduate School (Master's)

Brogan M Brasseaux, Monroe
Layne Carole Fincher, Monroe
John David Laing, Sterlington
Sandra Robinson, Monroe

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

April Adams, West Monroe
Carter McCain Loftin, Monroe


Plaquemines Parish

College of Agriculture

Bailey Kannen Jones, Belle Chasse
Seth Michael Lepine, Belle Chasse

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Laine E Fogarty, Belle Chasse
Kyle H Owens, Belle Chasse

College of Engineering

Brandt Thomas Becnel, Belle Chasse
Jordan Michael Buras, Venice
Craig Stephen Davis, III, Belle Chasse
Andrew Charles Genois, Belle Chasse
Courtney Rae Musso, Belle Chasse
Lance Joseph Relle, Belle Chasse

College of Human Sciences & Education

Bailey Kristin Culpepper, Belle Chasse
Chloe Kelley Desselle, Belle Chasse
Victoria Anise Nagin, Belle Chasse
Macy Lane Stephens, Belle Chasse

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Devin Elizabeth Guthrie-Brown, Belle Chasse
Kailyn Jennie LeBlanc, Livonia

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Dylan Grant Wedge, Belle Chasse

College of Science

Wyatt Andrew Comeaux, Belle Chasse

Graduate School (Master's)

Catherine Leah Becnel, Belle Chasse

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Ashley Melancon Baer, Buras


Pointe Coupee Parish

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Brandt Wesley Green, Lottie
Cole David Langdon, Ventress

College of Engineering

William Alfred Spencer, III, Jarreau

College of Human Sciences & Education

Meghan Theriot Guidroz, Livonia
Jaimie Marie Knight, Oscar
Haleigh Marie Lasseigne, New Roads
Tyler Andrew Matte, Lakeland

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Austin Kelly David, New Roads
Jordyn Alexandra David, New Roads
Erin Kendall James, Maringouin
Anthony Richard Williams Jr., New Roads

Manship School of Mass Communication

Katie Olinde LaCour, Ventress

Graduate School (Master's)

Bria Margaret Lashae Dukes, New Roads
Erin Elizabeth Jewell, New Roads
David S Smith, New Roads
David S Smith, New Roads


Rapides Parish

College of Agriculture

Sommer Elise Davis, Alexandria
Divya Umesh Patel, Alexandria
Cooper Anne Seeser, Tioga

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Chelsey Melissa Allen, Alexandria
Ryan Gravel Antoon, Alexandria
Colin Anthony Ashby, Alexandria
Jason Joseph Badeaux, Alexandria
Christopher Joseph Cicardo, Alexandria
Hannah Catherine Daniel, Pineville
Jamie Reed Drummond, Alexandria
Rachel Arden Engelsman, Alexandria
Natalie Marie Nicholson, Pineville
Alexis Trachelle Perry, Alexandria
Tanner Ryne Sinclair, Pineville
Mary Elisabeth Joy Tarpley, Alexadria

College of Engineering

Michael McGovern Doggett, Alexandria
Patrick Lawson Downs, Alexandria
Elliott Shelby Felsher, Cheneyville
Zachery Joseph Gordon, Elmer
Sean Tyler Rhame, Alexandria
Abishek Stanley, Pineville
Blake Elliot Tillman, Alexandria

College of Human Sciences & Education

Eleanor Wagner Chadwick, Alexandria
Madison Claire Doggett, Alexandria
Abigail Taylor Godfrey, Woodworth
Mallory Noel Robichaux, Woodworth
Mallory Nicole Saccaro, Woodworth
Natalie Lauren Seeser, Alexandria

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Shane Michael Guillot, Alexandria
Paige Mackenzie Kelley, Alexandria
Courtney Morgan Kovacs, Pineville
Katherine Claire Isabella Pace, Alexandria
Lillian Louise Patton, Alexandria
Jacquelyn Eileen Plauche, Pineville
Emily Claire Saccaro, Alexandria
Catherine Ann Thompson, Alexandria
Joshua Wade Tucker, Pineville
Taylor Nicole Villemarette, Alexandria
Nicholas Ryan Young, Alexandria
Brittney Megan Zhang, Pineville

Manship School of Mass Communication

Jaycee Brooke Gill, Boyce
Amelia Bannister Hensel, Alexandria
Dena Kay Winegeart, Alexandria

College of Science

Jamie Reed Drummond, Alexandria
Brittany Alexandria English, Woodworth
Charles Logan Franks, Pineville
Stephen William Guillory, Alexandria
Jessica Ann Marshall, Alexandria
Blake Elliot Tillman, Alexandria

Graduate School (Master's)

Faye Mellynn Baker, Alexandria
Joshua Lee Breazeale, Alexandria
Jessie Joy Dara, Pineville
Galen Paul Guillory, Alexandria
Galen Paul Guillory, Alexandria
Francis Louise Kretzsinger, Pineville
Ryan McGovern Lauve, Woodworth
Kris Taylor Piland, Alexandria
Emily Howell Ponthie, Alexandria
Claire Elizabeth Tannehill, Pineville
Margaret Rose Upton, Alexandria
Adrianne Blayne Vallee, Boyce

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Hunter Terrill Finn, Alexandria
Amanda Michelle Hampton, Alexandria


Red River Parish

College of Engineering

Luke Lane Larive, Patterson

Graduate School (Master's)

Kelsey Marie Murray, Coushatta


Richland Parish

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Buford Caleb Dean, III, Delhi
Khadijah Vernice Killion, Delhi

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Emily Douciere Robertson, Rayville


Sabine Parish

College of Agriculture

Peyton A Arthur, Florien

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Dylan Michael Ragsdale, Converse
Sidney Jackson Sanders, Pleasant Hill

College of Engineering

Barak Alexander Martone, Many

College of Human Sciences & Education

Tyler Phillip Remedies, Many
Laura Claire Spann, Pleasant Hill


St. Bernard Parish

College of Agriculture

Ashlee Marie Gordon, Chalmette
Julia Christin Thornton, Arabi

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Bridgette Renae Karcher, Chalmette
Brittany Denae Karcher, Chalmette
Christa Serina Littles, Violet

College of Engineering

Andrew Michael Agosto, Chalmette
Jeffrey Thomas Bertoniere, Meraux
Jonathan James Cuccia, Meraux
Thomas Lee Evans, Chalmette
Jonathan Stephen Garitty, Chalmette

College of Human Sciences & Education

Kelli Lynne Gallardo, Chalmette
Gabrielle Mae Glapion, Chalmette
Emily Nicole Jones, Meraux
Truc-Mai Thi Nguyen, Arabi

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Wesley Paul Martin Jr., Arabi
Maurice Curtis Rankins Jr., New Orleans

Graduate School (Master's)

Vanessa Maria Cardenas, Chalmette


St. Charles Parish

Jillian P Shnowski, Destrehan

College of Agriculture

Tate Joseph Roussel Jr., Norco

College of Art & Design

Kennedy Renee Bilello, Destrehan
Alissa Cristina Diaz, Luling
Kirstie Ann Schexnaydre, Ama

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Blaise Nichole Kenney, Destrehan
Sara Elizabeth Landry, Luling
Sophie Dorothy Millet, Destrehan
Megan Marie Shine, Destrehan
Baylee A Zeringue, Luling

College of Engineering

William Joseph Arseneaux, Destrehan
Vanessa Cabrera, Destrehan
Luke Michael Duhe, Destrehan
Emmaline Marie Edwards, Destrehan
Justin Mathew Greaud, Norco
Drake Austin Lambert, Hahnville
Kyle S Lemoine, Destrehan
Michael Henry McCarthy, Destrehan
Emmanuel Rodriguez, St. Rose
Tyler Landon Schmitz, Destrehan
Matthew Anthony Stephens, St. Rose
Landon Charles Zeringue, Norco

College of Human Sciences & Education

Andrew Vincent Amedee, Luling
Trent Joseph Bergeron, Luling
Blair Alexis Pfister, Norco
Joshua Raymond Ricks, Destrehan

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Qiraat Aslam, St. Rose
Qiraat Aslam, St. Rose
Allyson Barre Colomb, Destrehan
Harrison Roland Daste, Luling
Aimee Lynn Delaney, Destrehan
Megan Elizabeth Garretson, Destrehan
Tyler Charles Henne, Destrehan
Jacy Ashley Long, St. Rose
Jared Richard Pigeon, Destrehan
Taylor Faye Ruffin, Destrehan
Olivia Noel Russell, Norco
Allyson Marie Russo, Destrehan

Manship School of Mass Communication

Jillian Paige Shnowski, Destrehan

College of Science

Elise Margaret Brown, Luling
Madeleine Elizabeth Raymond, Destrehan

Graduate School (Master's)

Alissa Kaitlyn Cavaretta, Luling
Gage Michael Fos, Luling
Adam Michael O'Malley, Luling
Maria Gabriela Rodriguez, Destrehan

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Michelle Kathryn Bourgeois, Luling
Kayla Marie Smith, Destrehan


St. James Parish

College of Art & Design

Justin David Oubre, Vacherie

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Landon Paul Faucheux, Lutcher
Jaci Jean Harrison, Paulina
Johnny Joseph Louque, III, Paulina
Payton J Poche, Paulina
Cornell Deshawn Turner, Lutcher

College of Engineering

Baylen Thomas Louque, Paulina
Tamryn Nicole Louque, Paulina
Austin Joseph Troxler, Lutcher
Jacob Charles Venus, Lutcher
Cameron Joseph Waguespack, Lutcher

College of Human Sciences & Education

Raelynn Marie Lambert, Paulina
Kassie Jane St. Pierre, Gramercy
Wryn Elizabeth Williamson, Gramercy


St. John Parish

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Christopher Joseph Caldarera, LaPlace
Mary Ann Casadaban, LaPlace
Pierre Armand McGraw, II, LaPlace
Justin Edward Ortego, LaPlace

College of Engineering

Emily Louise Bergeron, LaPlace
Charles Edward Grenier, LaPlace
Justin Hassan Jase, LaPlace
Jeffrey Porteous Millet, LaPlace
Mason Luke Roussel, LaPlace

College of Human Sciences & Education

Dashera Raelle Gros, Edgard
Kaitlyn Janice Lowry, LaPlace

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Emily Ann Coniglio, LaPlace
Rebecca Catherine Grote, LaPlace
Connor Paul Pecoul, LaPlace

Manship School of Mass Communication

Haylee Morgan Eldridge, LaPlace
Hannah Nicole McDuffie, Destrehan

College of Science

Kristen Marie Trichell, LaPlace
Esther Yiling Wee, LaPlace

Graduate School (Master's)

Halie Ann Englade, Reserve
Carley Lynn Guidry, Reserve
Meredith Anne Keating, LaPlace


St. Landry Parish

College of the Coast & Environment

Lindsey Rochelle Lamana, Port Barre

College of Agriculture

Yewande I Tinubu, Opelousas

College of Art & Design

Olivia Faith Barron, Port Barre
Angel Chang, Morganza

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Sloane Elizabeth Carroll, Opelousas
Katelyn Frances Hukins, Sunset
Leslie James Miguez, III, Washington
Jeremy Marcellus Reed Jr., Eunice

College of Engineering

Blaise Antonio Broussard, Opelousas
Alison Marie Carrier, Opelousas
Jor'Don Charles Daigle, Eunice
James David Hammond, III, Opelousas
Robert Reese Smith, Opelousas
Miriam Tariq, Opelousas
William Evron Tujague, Eunice

College of Human Sciences & Education

Whitney Noel Hicks, Lebeau
Priya Vijay Modi, Opelousas
Amy Claire Stelly, Opelousas
Kameron Cy Williams, Lawtell

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Amelia Jo Artall, Opelousas
Ashley Diane Guillory, Port Barre
Jeremy Gerard Jason, Opelousas
Haleigh Elizabeth Moran, Krotz Springs
Heidi Annelise Pitre, Eunice
Allison Llaine Purser, Opelousas
Gunther Cade Ziah Redlich, Eunice
Jaci Elizabeth Taylor, Opelousas
Tamara Alexis Madison Triplette, Melville
Margaret Theresa Whipp, Opelousas

Manship School of Mass Communication

James Andrew Smith, Grand Coteau

College of Science

Lane Hallam Bazar, Krotz Springs
Pierre DeRouen, Eunice
Victoria Anne Heinen, Eunice
Alyse Soileau, Washington

Graduate School (Master's)

Alyssa Nicole Aymond, Port Barre

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Chance Devon Bazar, Krotz Springs
Laura Fruge Belgodere, Grand Coteau


St. Martin Parish

Carmen Marie Calderon, Breaux Bridge

College of Agriculture

Sarah Elizabeth Thomas, Breaux Bridge

College of Art & Design

Ashley Rae Evans, St. Martinville

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Carmen Marie Calderon, Breaux Bridge
Bernard Paul Laviolette, III, St. Martinville
Seth Michael Sonnier, St. Martinville

College of Engineering

Austin John Gaudet, St. Martinville
Damian Alexander Runkle, Breaux Bridge

College of Human Sciences & Education

Sarah Elizabeth Broussard, St. Martinville
Amelie Claire Kramer, St. Martinville
Jeremy Joseph Wiltz, Cecilia

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Katie White Richardson, St. Martinville

College of Science

Dilan Jude Patin, Breaux Bridge


St. Mary Parish

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Chelsea Danielle Andras, Morgan City
Amanda Elizabeth Barron, Berwick
Charles Carey Barron, Berwick
Madeline Claire Conrad, Patterson
Hannah Marie Marcantel, Berwick
Jin Li Ni, Morgan City

College of Engineering

Jonathan Scott Justice, Morgan City
Austin Robert Kates, Morgan City
Diana MyAi Nhi Nguyen, Morgan City
Taylor Van Tran, Morgan City

College of Human Sciences & Education

Hailie Brooke Baker, Morgan City
Demarcus Dontrell Coleman, Morgan City
Anjelica Frances Jarrett, Morgan City
Kaya DeMoni Richardson, Baldwin

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Mary Frances Aucoin, Morgan City
Jessica Leigh Bergeron, Berwick
Jolecia Patrice Brown, Patterson
Abrielle Louise Gilbert, Franklin
Hannah Thi Irene Hartley, Berwick
Collean Morgan Hebert, Baldwin
Michael Gerald Johnson, Berwick

Manship School of Mass Communication

Jeanne Marie Hidalgo, Berwick
Loreal Michelle Johnson, Patterson

College of Science

Allis Emily Armato, Patterson
Trang T Tran, Patterson

Graduate School (Master's)

Diana Grace Guarisco, Berwick
Maria Elizabeth Trevino, Morgan City


St. Tammany Parish

Ian Michael Conroy, Covington
August Paul Dixon, Mandeville
Devon Jacob King, Mandeville
Jeffrey Mitchell Lemoine, Covington

College of the Coast & Environment

Katerine Alexis Kjos, Slidell

College of Agriculture

Dennis Robert Carriere, Mandeville
Madison May Church, Mandeville
Katherine Linnea Dodick, Mandeville
Mary Lee Duet, Covington
Cameron Michael Field, Abita Springs
Gabrielle Lynn Hanley, Slidell
Ciara K Hugle, Slidell
Thomas Hebert Huval Jr., Covington
Jackson Reed Loupe, Abita Springs
Amber Mikhail Monlezun, Covington
Cassidy Mare Powell, Slidell
Hadley Victoria Rase, Covington
Julia Jean Rigney, Slidell
Marisa Leigh Saladino, Slidell
Ingrid Arden Sjunnesen, Madisonville
Kyle Dufour Stephens, Mandeville
Nathan Andrew Watson, Mandeville
Sarah J Weiskopf, Covington
Aubree Nicole-Day Wilburn-Aucoin, Madisonville
Hope Therese Winkler, Mandeville
Macy Lynn Zawada, Covington
Kathleen Joy Zerangue, Slidell

College of Art & Design

Brittany Anne Baldwin, Covington
Nicholas Alexander Bradley, Mandeville
Taylor Elizabeth Compton, Mandeville
Emma Jane Gonzales, Covington
Joseph Kane Graziani, Mandeville
Emma Drumm Hurstell, Mandeville
Matthieu David Landry, Mandeville
Madeline Elaine Luke, Covington
Madeline Marie Norton, Mandeville
Alexa Michaela Scherer, Covington
Julia Ann Scheuermann, Covington
Darby Lanell Thompson, Folsom
Sarah Elisabeth Ulm, Mandeville

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Benjamin Matthew Ainsworth, Mandeville
Frank Alexander Arena, Mandeville
Firdaws Oluwakemi Ashiru, Mandeville
Avery Elizabeth Autin, Covington
Andrew Roy Bennett, Slidell
Lindsey Collins Berns, Covington
Alexandria Nicole Bertucci, Slidell
Steven Michael Buchholz, Slidell
Zachary Jordan Buster, Mandeville
Caroline Irene Cenci, Slidell
Brooke Allyn Chambers, Mandeville
Irelan Elizabeth Crosby, Mandeville
Peyton Michael Cuccia, Mandeville
Madeline G Day, Mandeville
Jessica A DiCharia, Slidell
Jack Haile Donham, Mandeville
Catherine Elizabeth Dubuc, Mandeville
Hunter David Dugas, Mandeville
Griffin P Dussold, Folsom
Trinity Rai Edwards, Mandeville
Eric Joseph Fecke, Covington
Hannah Marie Ferguson, Slidell
Molly Elissa Fix, Mandeville
Mary Cathy Groomer, Mandeville
Eric Thomas Guin, Mandeville
Leah Kathryn Haile, Covington
Alexander Evans Harp, Covington
Lauren Rebecca Hebert, Madisonville
Maxwell Rathe Illing, Madisonville
Joseph Anthony Impastato, Madisonville
Lia Kenzie Joslin, Mandeville
Luke Abram Lambright, Mandeville
Katelyn Riley LeBlanc, Abita Springs
Shelbey Marie Ledet, Mandeville
Max Gregory Long, Slidell
Ashlyn Bixler Lyons, Covington
Christopher D Manguno, Mandeville
Caroline Claire Marks, Covington
Reagan Phillip Martin, Covington
Madison Bryce McDaniel, Covington
Robert Francis Michalik, Slidell
Dale Austin Miller, Mandeville
Jessica Renee Mitchell, Mandeville
Ryan Richard O'Krepki, Covington
Clyde Richard Silas Perkins, Slidell
Julia Kathleen Pfeifer, Slidell
Ross Houston Pittman, Slidell
Nicholas Dean Poret, Mandeville
Taylor Thomas Pratt, Mandeville
Casey Ryan Prendergast, Mandeville
Kellen Blanchard Rooney, Mandeville
Alison Leticia Rubio, Mandeville
Jack Hooper Ruli, Mandeville
Mallory Drew Sceroler, Covington
Jacob Allen Schaefer, Covington
Lauren Marie Schneida, Pearl River
Lauren Elizabeth Schouest, Mandeville
Michael John Seaner Jr., Mandeville
Amber Sheffield, Covington
Justin P Steudlein, Lacombe
Kristen Margaret Stuckey, Mandeville
Lane Michael Sumrall, Covington
Alexander Thomas Traina, Mandeville
Mallory Kaye Tucker, Pearl River
Hanna Ruth Vollenweider, Bush
Cameron Hayes Warner, Covington
Madeline Rae Wells, Covington

College of Engineering

Conner Patrick Allison, Covington
Ehab Samir Alzoubi, Slidell
Benjamin James Argeanton, Slidell
Daniel Paul Augustin, Slidell
Chad Matthew Babin, Mandeville
Jeremy Renold Bardwell, Covington
Isabel Marina Barrios, Mandeville
Alexander Richard Baumann, Madisonville
Andrew Blake Bennett, Covington
Brigette Therese Berbling, Mandeville
Nathan Daniel Berna, Mandeville
Clayton Hunter Blossman, Mandeville
Jeremy Paul Bruhl, Madisonville
Christopher Robert Callan, Slidell
Brandon Michael Campo, Slidell
David Wayne Cannon Jr., Slidell
Kayla Lynn Carbo, Covington
Michelle LeBourgeois Chatry, Covington
Abigail Kathleen Childress, Mandeville
Caroline Marie Christmas, Madisonville
Joshua James Clavin, Slidell
Andrew Travis Core, Folsom
Quentin Landry Cross, Madisonville
Dario Cutura, Slidell
Samuel Taylor deGeneres, Mandeville
Alexander Anton Deinken, Mandeville
August Paul Dixon, Mandeville
Brooke Hailey Doyle, Madisonville
Kevin Nicholas Durr, Mandeville
Jacob Charles Farner, Slidell
Andre Reed Folse, Covington
Brian Michael Frantz, Mandeville
Michael David Froeba, Covington
Joseph Stephen Gaiennie, Mandeville
Daniel Isaac Gonzalez Hernandez, Abita Springs
Lisa Rebecca Goodgion, Covington
Ethan Pike Gunter, Covington
Alexis Renee Hanson, Madisonville
Blake Andrew Hebert, Slidell
Grace Catherine Hebert, Mandeville
Luis David Hernandez, Mandeville
Brandon Adam Himel, Mandeville
Philip Brant Hoover, Slidell
Jamie Elizabeth Hoying, Slidell
Harrison Michael Jambon, Covington
Paolo Gabriele Jimenez Antenucci, Madisonville
Alfred Leslie Johnson, IV, Covington
Brennan Lee Kent, Mandeville
Andrew Thomas Killgore, Mandeville
Hailey Nicole Kosutic, Slidell
John Charles Kurtz, Mandeville
Kayla Ann Lafitteau, Mandeville
Morgan McKissack Lauck, Mandeville
Spencer Paul Link, Slidell
Abel Augusto Lopez, Mandeville
Hayley Lynn Ma, Mandeville
Austin Joseph Maidlow, Slidell
Kiegan Matthew Marek, Mandeville
Jacob Gandy McClure, Mandeville
Kyle Anthony McQuen, Madisonville
Tyler Joseph Mehaffey, Madisonville
Christina Elizabeth Melancon, Covington
Shelby Elizabeth Meredith, Slidell
Devin Reid Mesman, Mandeville
Mollie Elizabeth Messina, Mandeville
Preston Huie Miller, Mandeville
Everett Sylvester Myers, Covington
Brent Michael Neal, Covington
William Cullen Neely, Slidell
Larry Francis Newby, III, Slidell
Cassidy Lane Pitfield, Slidell
Ande Nicole Prather, Abita Springs
Blake Paul Ricalde, Mandeville
Hayes William Charles Rivault, Mandeville
Christopher Mark Russo, Mandeville
Ester Saavedra, Slidell
Samantha Mai Saman, Slidell
Colin Paul Savoie, Mandeville
Tyler Christopher Schott, Mandeville
Giovanni Eduardo Sequeira, Abita Springs
Hunter Wayne Simonson, Mandeville
Molly Kathleen Smith, Slidell
Tyler Anthony Stewart, Mandeville
Gregory William Talmage, Covington
Joseph Willie Tanner, Abita Springs
William Edward Valley, Covington
Joshua Erik Vrettos, Lacombe
William Scott Wajda, II, Mandeville
Trevor Charles Joseph Watkins Jr., Covington
Amy Elaine Wieseneck, Mandeville
Nicholas Gene Yeager, Mandeville

College of Human Sciences & Education

Cameron David Badinger, Abita Springs
Joshua James Barney, Slidell
Hannah Louise Battle, Mandeville
Jacob Coleman Beason, Covington
Ragan Elise Benton, Madisonville
Riley Grace Biggs, Mandeville
Kaitlyn Marie Blanchard, Slidell
Kimberly Erica Boudreaux, Covington
Sydney Micah Bourg, Slidell
Emily Ann Brooks, Covington
Carly Page Caballero, Folsom
Gabrielle Renee Cerise, Mandeville
Madison Claire Chiota, Madisonville
Hannah Brooke Choppin, Mandeville
Rachel Marie Collignon, Slidell
Christopher Michael Crespo, Covington
Brooke Alexis Cryer, Lacombe
Courtney Fae Cutrer, Covington
Dustin Taylor Ducree, Slidell
Allison Christine Dufrechou, Madisonville
Madeline Charbonnet Dunbar, Mandeville
Madeline Marie Foreman, Mandeville
Lanard Joseph Fournette, Slidell
Victoria Anne Harp, Covington
Veronica Ann Hessler, Slidell
Nicholas John Judson, Mandeville
Charley Elizabeth Keiffer, Mandeville
Kaitlin Elizabeth Knight, Mandeville
Madison Marie Kotara, Covington
Peyton William Lambertson, Covington
Regan Nicole LeBlanc, Mandeville
Madison Rita Liggio, Mandeville
Katie Throop Linder, Bush
Don Charles Lipani, Mandeville
Sarah Elizabeth McCurley, Slidell
Emily Marie Navarro, Slidell
Rachel Lynne Nolan, Covington
Elizabeth Jane Nuss, Mandeville
Alyssa Christine Perino, Mandeville
Marissa Erin Roushar, Mandeville
Rachel Elizabeth Scallan, Covington
Matthew Christopher Smith, Slidell
Taylor Justine Traugott, Covington
Megan Lattier Whittemore, Mandeville
Griffin Johnston Wiemelt, Mandeville
Nicholas Matthew Zimmerman, Slidell

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Hailey Marie Amato, Covington
Anna Elizabeth Autin, Covington
Taylor Renee Barbazon, Mandeville
Matthew James Bertucci, Mandeville
Lauren Elise Biggs, Mandeville
Jensen Leigh Chotto, Covington
Dylan Lee Colvin, Slidell
Antoni Cutura, Slidell
Taylor Elyse Denaburg, Covington
Alissa Marie Dennis, Slidell
Daniel Ray Ducote, Madisonville
Daniel Ray Ducote, Madisonville
David Joseph Durand, Covington
Sarah Adele Fisher, Slidell
Alexis Elizabeth Gainey, Abita Springs
Alexis Elizabeth Gainey, Abita Springs
Kate Christian Gauthreaux, Mandeville
Emma Coogan Hodgins, Covington
Benjamin G Hollingsworth, Lacombe
Kandice Antoinette Kelsey, Abita Springs
Rebecca Claire Kernahan, Slidell
Devon Jacob King, Mandeville
Meredith Kay Law, Slidell
John Paul Lea, Covington
Seishin Wind LeBlanc, Slidell
Seishin Wind LeBlanc, Slidell
Ashley Ione Meyer, Slidell
Madeline Nicole Meyer, Mandeville
Madison Francis Miner, Lacombe
Carly Catherine Moore, Abita Springs
Dondra Dionne Moore, Covington
Kristen Lynn Newell, Mandeville
Taylor Rene Noto, Slidell
Christopher John Oakman, Slidell
Ana Kristeen Owen, Mandeville
Bailey Michelle Patterson, Abita Springs
Timothy Charles Penot, Mandeville
Madison Elizabeth Power, Mandeville
Samantha Lynn Primes, Covington
Shelby Marion Rase, Covington
Jacob Aaron Reine, Slidell
Cheyanne Dene Rimmer, Slidell
Emily Marie Ruli, Mandeville
Hannah Rennyson Scherer, Mandeville
Matthew Fernandez Snitzer, Covington
Mackenzie Katherine Tweedy, Mandeville
Rebecca Lynn Wallace, Slidell
Harrison Joseph Ward, Mandeville
Johnathan Robert Watt, Mandeville
Allison Michelle Woodall, Mandeville

Manship School of Mass Communication

Camille Andrea Amadeo, Madisonville
Jacob Alexander Bonin, Covington
Ashton Elizabeth Burger, Mandeville
Rachel Michele Campbell, Mandeville
Allan Joseph Couvillion, III, Madisonville
Paige Nicole De Leo, Mandeville
Sarah Milyn Dykes, Covington
Raven Simone Gaspard, Folsom
Monica Carolyn Growden, Mandeville
Lauren Elizabeth Heffker, Mandeville
Payton Rory Ibos, Covington
Audra Patricia Luke, Covington
Joshua Joseph Nunez, Mandeville
Reagan Katherine Robert, Bush
Tristen Elizabeth Rolling, Slidell
Meagan Marie Wahl, Slidell

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Amelia Daly Andrus, Covington
Aaliyah Yasmin Burdine, Slidell
Clark Baudier Lambert, Abita Springs
Kate Aldean Zenor, Covington

College of Science

Matthew David Baldone, Mandeville
Matthew J Bertucci, Mandeville
Michael Christopher Brands, Mandeville
Madeleine Deniee Burke, Madisonville
Ben Michael Carbon, Covington
Ian Michael Conroy, Covington
Dominique Ann Delaney, Slidell
Dominique Alexis Dolese, Mandeville
Winston J Duffour, Pearl River
Caroline Ella Favrot, Mandeville
Sean Chandler Gardner, Covington
Katherine Elizabeth Gioe, Covington
Kaitlin Elizabeth Griffin, Slidell
Amanda Lynn Iverson, Mandeville
Connor Andrew Kuhn, Mandeville
Lillian Victoria Lauck, Mandeville
Jeffrey Mitchell Lemoine, Covington
Blair Anthony Lombardo, Mandeville
Abel Augusto Lopez, Mandeville
Andrew William Osborne, Mandeville
Ashley Lynn Paysse, Mandeville
Glendon John Rewerts, Mandeville
Taylor Rufin Riecke, Mandeville
Michael David Rockwell, Mandeville
Faiz Hamid Salam, Mandeville
Jacob Carlin Searight, Slidell
Corey Peyton St. Romain, Mandeville
Corey Peyton St. Romain, Mandeville
Caroline Frances Stafford, Covington
Hailey Winter Teachout, Mandeville
Benjamin Steven Toups, Mandeville
Madalynn Elizabeth Traylor, Slidell
Trevor J Welch, Mandeville

Graduate School (Master's)

Tracy Marie Bolgiano, Slidell
Nadia Marie Bordelon, Mandeville
Christian Francis Caragliano, Covington
Angelique Marie Diaz, Slidell
Angelique Marie Diaz, Slidell
Angelique Marie Diaz, Slidell
Brett Michael Domangue, Mandeville
Jeffrey Michael Duplantier, Mandeville
Peggy Helen Faucheux, Folsom
Brooke Diane Henderson, Mandeville
Maya Hanafi Johnson, Mandeville
Nathan Daniel Kersker, Mandeville
Megan Elizabeth Kottemann, Mandeville
Nicholas Michael Lacoste, Covington
Lauren Marie Liuzza, Covington
Hayden Carrington Lyons, Mandeville
Jenna Victoria Maitre, Madisonville
Claire Elizabeth Masson, Covington
Claire Elizabeth Masson, Covington
Philippe Christopher Meraux, Covington
Meghan Marie Mumphrey, Mandeville
Meghan Marie Mumphrey, Mandeville
Hailey Jordan Osbon, Covington
Antonio Rafael Otero, Mandeville
Emilia Ann Perera, Mandeville
Courtney Anne Senac, Madisonville
Courtney Anne Senac, Madisonville
Odon Joseph Simoneaux, IV, Mandeville
Bristie Joelle Smith, Covington
Jessie Rene' Smith, Mandeville
William Henry Syll, Covington
Baylen Dean Thompson, Slidell
Kendall My-Chau Trinh, Slidell
Rachel Mary Vanek, Mandeville
Austen Alexandra Williams, Covington

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Christopher George Siverd, Covington

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Jenna Leigh Charles, Mandeville
Laura Elizabeth Gee, Slidell
Connor Timothy Tageant, Mandeville


Tangipahoa Parish

College of Agriculture

Chelsey Lavonne Ellsworth, Springfield

College of Art & Design

Gabrielle Sophia Torregano, Ponchatoula

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Jacqueline Lee Byers, Hammond
Skylar Alaine Compton, Ponchatoula
Isabella Jane Perrilloux, Ponchatoula
Scott Jeffrey Poulin, Hammond
Bradford Price Shafer, Hammond

College of Engineering

Colleen Antoinette Atkins, Ponchatoula
Aaron Michael Basso, Ponchatoula
Bradley Keith Brumfield, Fluker
Macie Elizabeth Coker, Robert
Katherine Grace Gambel, Hammond
April Ranee' Gaydos, Hammond
Wyatt Frederick Gill, Kentwood
David Matthew Hunt, Hammond
Rebecca Layne Ishee, Hammond
Megan Rene Justice, Robert
Dillon Jacob Lee, Ponchatoula
Kenneth Kody Miller, Amite
An-Anthony Thanh Nguyen, Hammond
Casey Michael Panepinto, Hammond
Timothy Joseph Poche, Ponchatoula
Cade Joseph Thomasson, Ponchatoula

College of Human Sciences & Education

Bobbi Amar, Hammond
Grace Elisabeth Amar, Hammond
Myia Faith Benjamin, Hammond
Hunter James Gebbia, Hammond
Kaleigh Marie McKean, Amite
Lindsey Blair Neal, Fluker
Shelby Sarah Richard, Hammond
Allison Theresa Smith, Loranger

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Chelsea Victoria Bell, Amite
Laura Emily Calabresi, Husser
Jessica Danielle Camelo, Tickfaw
Morgan Alexus Crier, Hammond
Jacob Connor Drummond, Hammond
Bethany Anne Herrick, Ponchatoula
Delaney Taylor Pinion, Ponchatoula

College of Science

Michael Scott Alleva, Ponchatoula
Alexis Hays Biandolillo, Amite
Murphy Michelle Conlin, Hammond
Amanda Nicole Nethery, Loranger
Samantha Anne Ponseti, Ponchatoula
Christopher Phillip Stansbury, Ponchatoula
Abigail Kristen von Almen, Ponchatoula

Graduate School (Master's)

Michael Anna Catalanotto, Hammond
Jacob Peter Orlando, Hammond

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Natalie Ann Bordelon, Ponchatoula
Jordan Matthew Commander, Ponchatoula
Elizabeth Parks Gambel, Hammond
Mallory Christine Linn, Hammond
Nicholas Foret Nelson, Ponchatoula


Tensas Parish

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Brandon Dontea Brown, St. Joseph


Terrebonne Parish

College of Agriculture

Taylor Leigh Bergeron, Houma
Emily Anne Cressoine, Houma
Brittany Elizabeth Dupre, Houma

College of Art & Design

Cecilia Gomes, Houma
Taylor Elizabeth Gonsoulin, Houma
Brooke A Strevig, Houma

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Elise Catherine Armand, Houma
Taylor Margaret Benton, Houma
Olivia Ann Domangue, Houma
Devin Anthony Molina, Houma
Camren Michael Moreau, Houma
Joshua Edward Poche, Houma
Sean Michael Stewart, Houma

College of Engineering

Grant Cade Arnold, Thibodaux
Derek Michael Barrios, Thibodaux
Kerci Elizabeth Champagne, Houma
Brittany Delatte, Thibodaux
Cullen Michael Domangue, Houma
Joshua Mark Janway, Houma
Lauren Rae Mills, Schriever
Madison Rhea Moss, Houma
Matthew Luke Thomas, Houma
Andrew Thomas Watkins, Houma

College of Human Sciences & Education

Hannah Elise Hebert, Houma
Catherine Cecelia Swindel, Houma

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Ryan Michael Abboud, Houma
Emma Catherine Burlette, Houma
Josie Lynn Eschete, Houma
Katie Lynn Guilfou, Houma
Rachel Ann Haydel, Houma
Karly Anne Kyzar, Houma
Karly Anne Kyzar, Houma
Karly Anne Kyzar, Houma
Iyanna Nicole Lewis, Houma
Hailey Michelle Rebstock, Houma
Mackenzie Elizabeth Tulak, Houma
Mackenzie Elizabeth Tulak, Houma

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Tessa Marie LaFleur, Thibobdaux
Mason Thomas Soudelier, Houma

College of Science

Benjamin Paul Allen, Houma
Mason Dominic Arnette, Houma
Taylor Leigh Boudreaux, Houma
Tayler Marie Busselle, Houma
Joseph Ronald Caletri, Houma
Jackie Dean Edward Davies Jr., Houma
Linsey M Deroche, Houma
Cecilia Katherine Hazard, Houma
Denny Au Quach, Bourg
Alexandra Zimmerman, Houma

Graduate School (Master's)

Delanie Marie Authement, Houma
Kade Michael Jones, Houma
Lauren Elizabeth LaFleur, Houma
Rae Lin Porche, Houma
Catherine A Schexnayder, Houma

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Chasse Benjamin Duplantis, Houma

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Ashley Elizabeth Allemand, Schriever
Jenna Shea' Collins, Houma
Michaela Lynn LeBoeuf, Houma
Amber Elyse Wallace, Houma


Union Parish

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Alexander William Thomas, Farmerville

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Kate Leighann Perkins, Farmerville


Unknown La Parishes Parish

 

College of Human Sciences & Education

Truc-Mai Thi Nguyen, Arabi


Vermilion Parish

Sara Elizabeth Mire, Delcambre

College of Agriculture

Alyssa Naomi Veazey, Erath

College of Art & Design

Emily Ann Hebert, Abbeville

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Olivia Adele Gabor, Abbeville
Kody Joseph LaBauve, Erath
Paul Jude Veazey, Abbeville

College of Engineering

Austin James Fabre, Maurice

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Olivia Michelle Camel, Kaplan
Lauren Elizabeth Griffin, Abbeville
Sara Elizabeth Mire, Delcambre

College of Science

Aaron Tianqin Cao, Abbeville
Lilly Thuy Linh Cao, Abbeville
Margaret Ann Carey, Maurice

Graduate School (Master's)

Bethany Mariel Baudoin, Kaplan

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Taylor Danielle Orgeron, Abbeville


Vernon Parish

College of Agriculture

Anna Katrina West, Leesville

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Andrew James-Michael Britt, Pitkin

College of Human Sciences & Education

Keatra Renae Brown, Leesville

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Kane Alexander Aguila, Rosepine
Johnathon Richard Price, Leesville
Jesse Scott St. Clergy, Leesville
Alexis Cecil Williams, Leesville
Patrick Dion Wilson, Leesville

College of Science

Chase Matthew Anselmo, Rosepine

Graduate School (Master's)

Kaitlyn M Connors, Leesville
Jessica Iris Gabor, Leesville
Tajai J McCollum, Leesville


Washington Parish

College of Agriculture

Trista Amanda Galivan, Franklinton
Ashley Ann Pomes, Franklinton

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Nicholas Lee Casanova, Bogalusa

College of Engineering

Elijah Tyre Jones, Franklinton
Carlton Brian Knight, Bogalusa
Kamerhon Geoffrey Moses, Varnado

College of Human Sciences & Education

Jacob William Smith, Bogalusa

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Reagan Nichole Spears, Franklinton
Sarah Noelle Whitecotton, Bogalusa

Manship School of Mass Communication

Drake Scott Pierce, Bogalusa

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Brianna Reilly Augustine-Meredith, Bogalusa

College of Science

Victoria Elizabeth Nielsen, Bogalusa

Graduate School (Master's)

Alana Jakay Johnson, Bogalusa
Ashley Nicole Peters, Bogalusa
Anna Claire Sightler, Franklinton


Webster Parish

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Michelle Brooke Sprawls, Springhill

College of Engineering

Christian Hardy Bethea, Minden

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Catherine Dove Colvin, Springhill
Bridget Alma Cone, Minden

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Collin Lee Jenkins, Shongaloo


West Baton Rouge Parish

College of Art & Design

Jeremy Michael Gremillion, Port Allen

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Peyton Thomas Gascon, Brusly
Abigail Melise Samson, Brusly

College of Engineering

Brandon Joseph Bourgoyne, Brusly
Gage Michael Bourgoyne, Port Allen
Connor Charles Clouatre, Brusly
William David Fishburn, Port Allen
Ryan Merrick Henry, Port Allen
Wyatt Joseph LeJeune, Brusly
Nickyle Joseph Milton, Addis
Samir Sanchez, Addis
Jacob Scott Veillon, Brusly
Kyla Daija Walker, Brusly

College of Human Sciences & Education

Katelyn Maria Anderson, Addis
Mykia Michelle Johnson, Port Allen
Kaitlyn Theresa Lambert, Brusly
Morgan Ashley Lamkin, Erwinville
Akiya Ashae' Thymes, Brusly

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Tyler David Barbin, Port Allen
Johneisha Janae' Batiste, Brusly
Megan Marie Hebert, Addis
Cameron Robert Kleinpeter, Addis
DaVeone Dantrel Lacy, Port Allen
Anna Louise Rogers, Brusly
Brianna Nicole St. Romain, Port Allen

College of Science

Blakeley Lauren Bergeron, Port Allen
Cydney Maret Free, Port Allen

Graduate School (Master's)

Leslie Catherine Hurst, Port Allen
Sarah Elizabeth Marin, Brusly


West Carroll Parish

Graduate School (Master's)

Kala N Burrell-Craft, Oak Grove
Moesha Lachelle Smith, Pioneer


West Feliciana Parish

College of the Coast & Environment

Warneiseya Dominique Davis, St. Francisville

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Michael Edward Mebruer, St. Francisville

College of Engineering

Austin Carl Goodfellow, St. Francisville
Holly Kimberley Midkiff, St. Francisville

College of Human Sciences & Education

Lorna Katherine Klein, St. Francisville

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Ashlynn Victoria Buzbee, St. Francisville
Mary Quin Louviere, St. Francisville
Cameron Lee Stokes, St. Francisville

Manship School of Mass Communication

Zoe Lane Williamson, St. Francisville

Graduate School (Master's)

Sarah Elizabeth Burrows, St. Francisville
Lauren Michelle Jordan, St. Francisville
Daryneshia Daunshea Weaver, St. Francisville


Winn Parish

Graduate School (Master's)

Kali Dawn Rogers, Winnfield


Alabama

ASHLAND

Graduate School (Certificate)

Dedrick Lamar Ford

AUBURN

College of Engineering

Timothy Andrew Mixson

BIRMINGHAM

College of Engineering

Cole Wesley Lambert
Peter Yupeng Wan

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Currie Elizabeth Carothers

CULLMAN

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Thomas Odeneal

FAIRHOPE

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Lily Frances Fontenot

Manship School of Mass Communication

Lily Frances Fontenot

FOLEY

Graduate School (Master's)

Marla Katherine Ebert

GOSHEN

Graduate School (Master's)

Diana Nicole Little

GULF SHORES

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Jillian Brooke Chance

HARVEST

Graduate School (Master's)

Lucas Connor Webster

HEFLIN

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Lindsay Danielle Reaves

HOOVER

College of Engineering

Caleb Coors Gilbert
Emory Griffin Selby

HUNTSVILLE

Graduate School (Master's)

Matthew Claude Gardner

LEXINGTON

Graduate School (Master's)

Evan Lawrence Hammond

MOBILE

College of Art & Design

Emily Nicole Bourdon
Anne Catherine Rodriguez

College of Engineering

Tabatha Grace Bradley
Sheila Mallenahalli
Darshil Mukesh Patel
William Drake Wakefield

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Caitlin Ann Huettemann
Caitlin Ann Huettemann
Rachel Suzanne Lairmore

Manship School of Mass Communication

Logan Matthew Cooney

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Lorenzo Amadeo Dygico Gapud

Graduate School (Master's)

Connor Elizabeth McGrew

MONTGOMERY

College of Engineering

Abby Lynn Besselman

NEW MARKET

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Reily Lauren Hill

PELL CITY

College of Agriculture

Madison Elise Sharp

SPANISH FORT

College of Engineering

Cody Lee Anderson

TUSCALOOSA

Graduate School (Master's)

Clarence Sutton, III


Alaska

ANCHORAGE

College of Engineering

David Ray Morris


Arizona

CAVE CREEK

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Erika Elle Solberg

GLENDALE

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Shannon Marie Hansen

MESA

Graduate School (Master's)

Kathryn Marie VanDehei

PEORIA

College of Engineering

Tyler James Kruse

PHOENIX

College of Engineering

Forrest Cole Wiegand

SCOTTSDALE

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Claire E Coppola

TEMPE

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Joseph Axford Kamper


Arkansas

BENTONVILLE

Olivia Renee Geels

EL DORADO

E. J. Ourso College of Business

William Cooper Jenkins

FAYETTEVILLE

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Jill Elizabeth Thomason

FORREST CITY

College of Human Sciences & Education

Austin Chandler Mauldin

HOT SPRINGS

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Mary Kendal Hudson
Omega Joilyn Sanders

JOINER

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Roy Eugene Cox, III

JONESBORO

Graduate School (Master's)

Jennifer Ann Hardin
Jennifer Ann Hardin

LITTLE ROCK

College of Engineering

Gibson Wesley Fischer

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Katie Leigh Fox
Katherine Marie Handloser
Katherine Marie Handloser
Natalie Sarah Zolten

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Benjamin Davis Larson

MAGNOLIA

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Julio Cesar Castillo

PLEASANT PLAINS

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Shawnee Desirae Clark

RAVENDEN

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Elizabeth Cody Adams

RUSSELLVILLE

College of Agriculture

Mayzie A Miller

TEXARKANA

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Laura Whitney Coley Gaspard

TILLAR

Graduate School (Master's)

Autumn Elizabeth Webb

VILONIA

Graduate School (Master's)

Lance Allen Rice


California

BAKERSFIELD

College of Engineering

Allen Paul Eschete

College of Human Sciences & Education

Katherine Jane Morton

CARLSBAD

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Jennifer Catherine Clark

CHICO

Graduate School (Master's)

Dean James Lay

COMPTON

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Kymber Tiar Payne

CORNADO

College of Engineering

Adam R Weiss

FOLSOM

College of Engineering

Olivia Marie Hunt

FOUNTAIN VALLEY

College of Engineering

Tin Thanh Tran

Graduate School (Master's)

Kathleen Thuy Nguyen

FRESNO

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Daryl Joe Edwards Jr.

GLENDALE

Manship School of Mass Communication

Nicholas Alexander Jehad Halaby

GRANITE BAY

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Summer Catherine Spradley

GROVER BEACH

College of Human Sciences & Education

Alicia Ann Murch

HUNTINGTON BEACH

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Thomas James Davis Smith

LA CANADA

College of Science

Kathleen Megan Rodick

LODI

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Emily Ann O'Dell

LONG BEACH

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Milan Shania Stokes

LOS ANGELES

College of Art & Design

Chloe Corrine Vitrano

College of Engineering

Oscar Mauricio Jaime, III

College of Human Sciences & Education

Darion D-Troy Scott

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Nikita Kiran Patel

Manship School of Mass Communication

Ian Michael Buenafe

College of Science

Shatiyha Asha LaShown Cartwright

Graduate School (Master's)

Cassandra Danielle Schmitt
Jill Taylor

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Giancarlo Alessandro Restreppo

MANTECA

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Allison Susanne Walljasper

MENLO PARK

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Miles Robert Evans

MURRIETA

College of Agriculture

Mirian Herrera

Graduate School (Master's)

Phillip John Fernberg

NAPA

Annika Sabella

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Annika Sabella

PETALUMA

College of Human Sciences & Education

Sadie Janell Welch

POWAY

E. J. Ourso College of Business

David Chandler Doeker

College of Human Sciences & Education

Claire Ann Ramirez

RANCHO CUCAMONGA

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Gregory J Langner

RANCHO PALOS VERDES

College of Engineering

Andrey Fateev

REDLANDS

College of Science

Tori Katherine Griffiths

RIVERSIDE

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Bryanna Gaynnel Black

ROSEMEAD

College of Engineering

Thommy Thanh Cao

SACRAMENTO

Graduate School (Master's)

Enijah L Smith-Joe

SAN CARLOS

College of Human Sciences & Education

Tyler Andrew Leary

SAN CLEMENTE

College of Art & Design

Henry Richard Bein

College of Engineering

Brie Angela Camilleri

SAN DIEGO

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Natalie Cathcart
Abimola Olupelumi Ogundare

Graduate School (Master's)

Jason Robert Killian

SAN JOSE

College of Engineering

Amir Pooya Yazdani

College of Human Sciences & Education

Collin Joseph van Eijk

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Sonu Shrestha Baral

SAN MARINO

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Megan Therese Cootauco

SAN PEDRO

College of Engineering

Benjamin William Granger

SAN RAMON

Samantha Danielle McMillan

College of Engineering

Austin David Block

College of Science

Samantha Danielle McMillan

SANTA CLARITA

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Barbara Sergeievna Orloff

SANTA CRUZ

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Rachel Erin Handley

College of Science

Rachel Erin Handley

SANTA ROSA

Graduate School (Master's)

Rhiannon Lee Thorne

SEAL BEACH

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Darren Michael Phair

TEMECULA

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Michael E Hodapp

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Emily Katharine Gamble

TORRANCE

College of Human Sciences & Education

Kassidy Jane Mueller

TURLOCK

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Sinella Aghasi Moshabad

WESTLAKE VILLAGE

College of Human Sciences & Education

Emily Elizabeth Rhatigan

YUCAIPA

College of the Coast & Environment

Ashlee Caprice Flynn


Colorado

BRIGHTON

Graduate School (Master's)

Sophia Isabel Reck

CASTLE ROCK

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Zachary Jessup Anderson

COLORADO SPRINGS

College of Engineering

Jeremiah Noah Cornell

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Maria Isabel Chavez

DENVER

College of Engineering

Caroline Faye Jarecke

Graduate School (Master's)

Spencer Dean Fox

FORT COLLINS

Graduate School (Master's)

Chandler Beach Taylor
Chandler Beach Taylor
Chandler Beach Taylor

GRAND LAKE

Graduate School (Master's)

Brendan Townes Bailey

LITTLETON

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Nicholas James Toca

LONGMONT

College of Engineering

Alex Anthony Comeaux

MONUMENT

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Markus Heim Perry

PEYTON

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Krystal Gayle Johnston

SUPERIOR

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Garyn A Grace

VAIL

College of Science

Ryder C Olle


Connecticut

FAIRFIELD

Graduate School (Master's)

Amy Christine DeNisco
Amy Christine DeNisco

MYSTIC

Graduate School (Master's)

Taylor Leanne Fedechko

NEWINGTON

Graduate School (Master's)

Nicholas S Grondin

NORWALK

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Adam Philip Rosado

ROCKY HILL

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Gregory Joseph Marzilli


Delaware

NEWARK

Graduate School (Master's)

Madeleine Rose Chura


District of Columbia

WASHINGTON

Graduate School (Certificate)

Amber Nicole Smith


Florida

BOCA RATON

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Jake Edward Steinhardt

CAPE CORAL

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Blake James Shaw

CLEARWATER

Graduate School (Master's)

Ayanna Jeanene Andrews

DADE CITY

Graduate School (Master's)

Timothy Patrick Dombrowski

DARLINGTON

College of Engineering

Austin Bradley Garrett
Tyler Brady Garrett

DAVIE

Graduate School (Master's)

Carlos Diaz

FORT LAUDERDALE

College of Human Sciences & Education

Bernae Ellisa Morgan

FORT MYERS

Graduate School (Master's)

Amanda Holley LeBlanc

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Joseph William Grenier

FT. MYERS

College of Engineering

Daniel K Basham

GAINESVILLE

College of Art & Design

Kaitlyn Nicole Mann

Manship School of Mass Communication

Christian Roger Fallo
Kylie Brook Maris

GREENACRES

Graduate School (Master's)

Ashanty S Cox

HIGHLAND BEACH

College of Engineering

Carl Bernard Harrigan

INDIALANTIC

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Thomas Brimer McGinty

JACKSONVILLE

Graduate School (Master's)

Lauren Michelle Cleveland

JUPITER

College of Human Sciences & Education

Antonia Marie Gunzy

LAKE MARY

Graduate School (Master's)

Ashleigh Marie Gnat

LARGO

Graduate School (Master's)

Jennifer Leah Dawson

LONGWOOD

College of Agriculture

Caitlyn Elizabeth Smith

MELBOURNE

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Ryan Michael Kenney

MIAMI

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Samantha Nicole Lawrence
Carlos Martinez
James Christian Miller

College of Engineering

Genevieve Ann Gorman

College of Human Sciences & Education

Gabrielle Ina Ann Cambronne
Felixia Maia Harris

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Ashley Nicole Chizar

Graduate School (Master's)

Sean Patrick Bibby
Rashard Donel Johnson

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Cristina Maria Rosell

MILTON

College of Engineering

Mark Daniel Schebler

NAPLES

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

David McWilliam Raser

Graduate School (Master's)

Tegan Delaney Lane

NICEVILLE

College of Engineering

Hannah Elizabeth Schroeder

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Kathryn Michelle Rampley

NORTH MIAMI BEACH

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Ethan Ariel Galsky

OCALA

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Michael Edward Palmese

ORLANDO

College of Human Sciences & Education

Luis G Gagne

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Caroline Lindsey Gardner

College of Science

Rileigh L Knox

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Rebecca L Aust

OVIEDO

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Winnie Leigh Meyer
Winnie Leigh Meyer

Manship School of Mass Communication

Natalie Lynn Doyle

PALM BAY

College of Agriculture

Janice Marie Wray

PALM BEACH

Graduate School (Master's)

Alexis Marie Newkirk

PALM BEACH GARDENS

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Kameron Nikole Cline

College of Human Sciences & Education

Brittney Layne Searson

PARKLAND

College of Human Sciences & Education

Jackson Logan Buhler

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Tyler Michael Ochinko

PENSACOLA

College of Engineering

Casie Elizabeth Jones
Hillare Jeannette Lafond

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Alexandria Eugenia Benboe
Zachary Dale Berryman

Graduate School (Master's)

Christopher Jon Hernandez

POMPANO BEACH

College of Human Sciences & Education

Sophia Mae Bisch

PONTE VEDZA BEACH

Graduate School (Master's)

Cody Kai Paulsen

SARASOTA

College of Human Sciences & Education

Ashley Marie Allmer

SHALIMAR

College of the Coast & Environment

Joseph Bryant Winston

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Joseph Bryant Winston

ST. PETERSBURG

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Alexandria Rene Fry

TALLAHASSEE

Graduate School (Master's)

Caroline Marie Brockmeier

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Charla Allyn Hughes

TAMPA

College of Engineering

Joseph James Gugino
Jonathan James Nasser

College of Human Sciences & Education

Joseph Charles Hoffman

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Andrea Somone Dent
Andrea Somone Dent

THE VILLAGES

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Melissa Hagen Dezendorf

VERO BEACH

Graduate School (Master's)

Katherine Lea Moore

WEST PALM BEACH

Graduate School (Master's)

Alexis Marie Newkirk

WESTON

Graduate School (Master's)

Carol Marie Gomez

WINTER PARK

College of Engineering

Bryan Michael Serrao


Georgia

ACWORTH

College of Engineering

Charles Holden Prosser

ALBANY

Graduate School (Master's)

Cassandra Gail Skaggs

ALPHARETTA

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Benjamin Robert Sehring

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Valana Lourdes Wiltz

Manship School of Mass Communication

Natalie Caroline Robinson

ATLANTA

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Julia Nicole Bergeron
Cameron Austin Ensari
Frank Kelvin Jones Jr.

College of Engineering

Gabriel Rezende Goncalves
Joshua Oliver Ressler-Craig

College of Human Sciences & Education

Cassady Marie Ross

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Talia Sarai Momon

Manship School of Mass Communication

Peri Shaw Block
Briana Charne Fleetwood
Christina Aggeliki Georgacopoulos
Baele Simone Hasbrouck
Nile Victoria Johnson
Courtney Danielle Reeder

Graduate School (Master's)

Thomas Venable Patton, III
Thomas Venable Patton, III

AUGUSTA

College of Engineering

Alexis Brianna Evans
Robert Mitchell Petras

AVONDALE EST.

College of Engineering

Gemma Margarite DiCristina

CANTON

College of Engineering

Alarii Levreault-Lopez

DECATUR

College of Engineering

Frank Wilmar Wynne, III

Graduate School (Master's)

Daena Jean Carrillo
Daena Jean Carrillo

DONALSONVILLE

Graduate School (Master's)

Ryan Christopher Hudgins

DUNWOODY

Manship School of Mass Communication

Sarah Rawson Grobety

ELLENWOOD

Briana Charne Fleetwood

FAIRBURN

College of Human Sciences & Education

Deja Symone Stith

FAYETTEVILLE

Manship School of Mass Communication

Eli Valdeen Anderson

GRAYSON

College of Human Sciences & Education

Parker Berkley Davis

Graduate School (Master's)

Dustin Kahlil Jackson

GRIFFIN

College of Human Sciences & Education

Katherine Anne Fisher

GUYTON

College of Engineering

Connor Dalton Hixon

HAHIRA

College of Human Sciences & Education

Katherine Patricia Lee

JOHNS CREEK

College of Human Sciences & Education

Hailey Tyler Morton

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Sophie Margaret Michel

Graduate School (Master's)

Elizabeth Ashley Wall

KENNESAW

College of Human Sciences & Education

Jacob Thomas Hill

Graduate School (Master's)

Jordan Michelle Schaffer

LAWRENVEVILLE

Graduate School (Master's)

Matthew Barrett Huff

LITHONIA

Manship School of Mass Communication

Taylor Simone Ward

MABLETON

College of Engineering

David Adam Sewell

MARIETTA

College of the Coast & Environment

Gourav Deepakraj Divan

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Tyler Austin Harper
Gabriel Elias Muniz

College of Engineering

Emily Alaine Blair

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Michelle Elizabeth Dickson

Manship School of Mass Communication

Brianna Jenay Jones-Williams

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Hunter Ballard Niemeier

Graduate School (Master's)

Meghan Catherine Storey

MILTON

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Oliver Neill Christian
Gabrielle Jocelyn Pick

College of Engineering

Jonathan Joseph Knutson

NORCROSS

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Morgan Alane Hernandez

PEACHTREE CITY

College of Engineering

Thomas Conor O'Brien
Kimberly Brooke Wade

Manship School of Mass Communication

Ava Lynn Carroll

PINE MOUNTAIN

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Meghan Anne Malone
Meghan Anne Malone

POWDER SPRINGS

College of Engineering

Nehaal Kathuria

ROSWELL

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Kevin Patrick Quinn Jr.

Manship School of Mass Communication

Elizabeth Hanna Ferrier

SMYRNA

College of Human Sciences & Education

Davis Lyle Walker

Manship School of Mass Communication

Martha Karinna Ramirez

ST. MARYS

College of Engineering

Jefferson Michael Thomas

SUWANEE

Patrick Gagen

Manship School of Mass Communication

Patrick Gagen

VALDOSTA

College of Engineering

Travers Schroer Paulk

VILLA RICA

College of Human Sciences & Education

Brittany Renee' Ehlenberg

WATKINSVILLE

Graduate School (Master's)

Melody Heather Brewton

WOODSTOCK

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Victoria Mae Rogers

College of Engineering

Lea Nichole Peters
Preston Turner White


Hawaii

MILILANI

College of Agriculture

Dakota J Mengel

WAIPAHU

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Fa'amaepaepa Laurenzo-Logosiva Laupola


Illinois

BARRINGTON

Graduate School (Master's)

Caroline Marie Mierzejewski

BYRON

Graduate School (Master's)

McCahl Faye Murray

CHICAGO

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Alec Winston Butterfield
Alexander Mathew Scheu

College of Engineering

Matthew David Vavrek

College of Human Sciences & Education

Amber Janine Griffin

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Morenike Abeke Erinkitola
Morgan Jamila Jackson

Graduate School (Master's)

Brent Anthony Gossett
Deidra Michele Jackson

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Ansonia Badgett

COLUMBIA

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Justin William Hartnagel

ELK GROVE VILLAGE

College of Agriculture

Heather Eileen Cizek

EVANSTON

College of Engineering

Walker Cordt Kettelkamp

FOREST PARK

College of Engineering

Nathan Philip Holley

GLASFORD

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Charity Ann Ringel

GLENVIEW

College of Art & Design

Zachary Ian Dubofsky

HIGHLAND PARK

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Savannah Yvonne Sledd

HOMEWOOD

Graduate School (Master's)

Lauren Ann Agrigento

LA GRANGE

College of Science

Alexander J Scotty

LEMONT

College of Human Sciences & Education

Katelyn Jane Papierski

Graduate School (Master's)

Marcus Monroe Westbrook

MCHENRY

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Liesl Elizabeth Zastrow

O'FALLON

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Jacob Thomas Holl

THIRD LAKE

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Andrew Michael Smith


Indiana

ELKHART

Graduate School (Master's)

Jeremy Hans Reiman

EVANSVILLE

Graduate School (Master's)

Alexander Lyle Effinger

SHELBYVILLE

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Nellie Paige Yelvington

WALKERTON

Graduate School (Master's)

Bailey Elizabeth Masterson


Iowa

CEDAR FALLS

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Evan Mitchell Schares

CEDAR RAPIDS

Graduate School (Master's)

Lindsey Jo von Holten

DES MOINES

College of Agriculture

Anne Marie Sticklen

Graduate School (Master's)

Anthony M Cupp
Anthony M Cupp
Michael Sean Wilson

MONROE

Graduate School (Master's)

Whitney Lynn Figland

WEST DES MOINES

College of Human Sciences & Education

Stephanie Elizabeth McCann


Kansas

WICHITA

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Coriana Chenelle Hubbard

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Emily Michelle Griggs


Kentucky

HENDERSON

Graduate School (Master's)

Cassie Benson Grillon

LEXINGTON

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Hannah Frances Keller

LOUISVILLE

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Alexandra R Oney

College of Science

Jonah Christopher Roger Rittenberry

Graduate School (Master's)

Brittney Leeann Blevins

OWENSBORO

College of Human Sciences & Education

Christopher Anthony Goff

Graduate School (Master's)

Brooke Melissa Lewis

PROSPECT

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Nicole Frances Fidanza


Maine

PORTLAND

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Chelsey Camela Geeting


Maryland

BALLWIN

College of Engineering

Blake Lawrence Ritchie

BALTIMORE

College of Agriculture

Jillian Cara Schunick

Graduate School (Master's)

Sophia Anna Crook

BETHESDA

College of Human Sciences & Education

Emma Franklin Kelley-Bell

BOWIE

Manship School of Mass Communication

Bridget Mary Ryan

CALIFORNIA

College of Engineering

Scott Martin Stevenson

CHEVERLY

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Anthony Dante Jones

COLUMBIA

Graduate School (Master's)

Anthony E Scolaro
Anthony Edward Scolaro

EDGEWATER

College of the Coast & Environment

Devin Anne Comba

ELKTON

College of Agriculture

Andrew J Corrado

ELLICOTT CITY

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Olivia Ann Williams

FREDERICK

College of Agriculture

Kaila Tiera Roberts

GRASONVILLE

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Patrick Egan Valliant

POTOMAC

Manship School of Mass Communication

A'Launi Mone Greig

RIVERDALE

College of Engineering

Damilola Abdul Agoro

ROCKVILLE

Manship School of Mass Communication

Isabella Maria Catala

SILVER SPRING

College of Engineering

Brett Logan Kodak

Manship School of Mass Communication

Philip O'Connor Lazas

SYKESVILLE

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Zachary William Molin

Manship School of Mass Communication

Delaney Nell Wismans

WESTMINSTER

Alexis Grace Marengo

College of Agriculture

Alexis Grace Marengo


Massachusetts

DUXBURY

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Haley Ann Harvey

Graduate School (Master's)

Don Lee Roy Webber
Don Lee Roy Webber

EAST BOSTON

Graduate School (Master's)

Robert William Adams

FRAMINGHAM

College of Engineering

Daril Fredy Nankap Nantchouang

LEOMINSTER

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Nicholas Matthew Enwright

NORTON

College of Science

Alexandra Kim Lesiw

WILBRAHAM

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Alexandra Kathryn Ford


Michigan

ALBION

Graduate School (Master's)

Kaylee Ann Trisler

BAY CITY

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Michaela Danielle O'Hanlon

BROOKLYN

Graduate School (Master's)

Nicholas John Aniol

DETROIT

Graduate School (Master's)

Aderonke Yemisi Ibironke

GRAND RAPIDS

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Nina Samone Knowles

SAGINAW

Manship School of Mass Communication

Angel Imani Neal

YPSILANTI

College of Agriculture

Olivia Laine Beyer


Minnesota

BELLE PLAINE

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Erin Michelle Halloran

BLAINE

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Jacob Joel Gran

CAMBRIDGE

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Emma Grace Schoenecker

CIRCLE PINES

College of Agriculture

Frances Tosca


Mississippi

BILOXI

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Madison Clare Costanza

College of Engineering

Brayden Lloyd Belanger
Jonathan Edward Fountain
Justin Matthew Rodolfich

Manship School of Mass Communication

Amy Elizabeth Chatelain Veale

BRANDON

College of Human Sciences & Education

Jacob Michael Schipper

Graduate School (Master's)

Rachel Ann Reese

CARRIERE

College of Engineering

Surariha Balarama Berg

D'IBERVILLE

Graduate School (Master's)

RaShonda Iesha Riley

GREENWOOD

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Kathleen Meeks Gallagher

GULFPORT

College of Science

Jacob Leo Seicshnaydre

HATTIESBURG

College of Agriculture

Lena Belle Kelly

JACKSON

College of the Coast & Environment

Brooke Lauren Burch

College of Art & Design

Christopher G Washington, III

College of Engineering

James Palmer Duckworth

Graduate School (Master's)

Wilton C Jackson

KOSCIUSKO

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Terrell Orlando Jones

LIBERTY

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Tony Lee Murray

MADISON

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Jennifer Michelle Yost

Graduate School (Master's)

John Eze Uzodinma, II

MCCOMB

College of Engineering

Jordan Lee Hess

Manship School of Mass Communication

Marquez Deandre Anderson

MERIDIAN

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Michael Wayne Castle, III

NATCHEZ

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Hyedi V Duong

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Lauren Abigail Massey
Alyssa Christine Stewart

OCEAN SPRINGS

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Brianna Danielle Price

Graduate School (Master's)

Thomas Whitaker Hartzler

PASS CHRISTIAN

E. J. Ourso College of Business

James Stevenson Luffey

Manship School of Mass Communication

Adrienna Alysa Payton

PICAYUNE

College of Engineering

Cole Brandon Gluth

RIDGELAND

College of the Coast & Environment

Megan Sarah Levine

RULEVILLE

Graduate School (Master's)

Cordarrell Self

SAUCIER

College of the Coast & Environment

Wyatt Cole Dunaway

SILVER CREEK

Graduate School (Master's)

Gurkirat Kaur
Gurkirat Kaur

VANCLEAVE

College of Engineering

Nathan Wesly Goff

VICKSBURG

College of Engineering

Blake Andrew Hudson

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Brandon Wayne Lewis

WAVELAND

College of Engineering

Gabrielle Nicole Gollott


Missouri

CHESTERFIELD

Manship School of Mass Communication

Caroline Elizabeth Fenton

FRONTENAC

Graduate School (Master's)

Danielle Marie Hargate

JEFFERSON CITY

Graduate School (Master's)

Paige Morgan Kleffner

KANSAS CITY

Graduate School (Master's)

Omar Jamil Safir

LEES SUMMIT

College of Human Sciences & Education

Sarah Cruz Finnegan

MALDEN

College of Engineering

Bradley Allen Rucker

SIKESTON

College of Human Sciences & Education

Alexis Nicole Curtis

ST. CHARLES

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Tennyson C Henry

ST. LOUIS

College of Engineering

Ian Ausler Alexander

Manship School of Mass Communication

Abbie Lee Shull

Graduate School (Master's)

Sarah Denise Latham

ST.CHARLES

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Lauren Rae Sullivan

WENTZVILLE

Graduate School (Master's)

Nataliyah Donyelle Friar


Montana

MISSOULA

College of Agriculture

Katharine Marie Zimmer


Nevada

LAS VEGAS

College of Human Sciences & Education

Dajour Braxton


New Hampshire

BARRINGTON

Graduate School (Master's)

Chadd Guimond Hippensteel

LITCHFIELD

College of Engineering

Harry Lee Nordyke, III

NEW BOSTON

College of Agriculture

Casey Owen Anderson


New Jersey

BASKING RIDGE

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Devon Johanna Clancy
Devon Johanna Clancy
Devon Johanna Clancy

BLOOMFIELD

Graduate School (Master's)

Peter Gingeleskie
Peter Gingeleskie

CLARK

Graduate School (Master's)

Emily Elizabeth Fisher
Emily Elizabeth Fisher

FRANKLINVILLE

College of Engineering

Megan Michelle Geisert

HOLMDEL

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Samantha Anne O'Donnell

LITTLE FALLS

College of Engineering

Christian Evan Nieves

MIDDLETOWN

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Christian Eric Christoffersen

NEW BRUNSWICK

Graduate School (Master's)

John E Watson

NEWARK

Graduate School (Master's)

Timothy Layton Englehart

PERTH AMBOY

Graduate School (Master's)

Evan N Perez

SOUTHAMPTON

College of Human Sciences & Education

Ian John Thomas

VENTOR

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Shane Roger Monroe

WARREN

Graduate School (Master's)

Gabriella Marie Arancio

WAYNE

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Andrew James Schaeffer

WEST ORANGE

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Andrea A Galea

Graduate School (Master's)

Jemima Taciana Jean


New Mexico

ALBUQUERQUE

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

William Cole Berlin

DEMING

College of Agriculture

Chrystal Marie Kerbo


New York

BUFFALO

College of Engineering

Stoyan Joseph Ruh

Graduate School (Master's)

Tatiana Michelle Matlasz

EAST AURORA

Graduate School (Master's)

Jessica Ann Vaccare

MERRICK

Graduate School (Master's)

Taylor Nicole Fehmel

MONROE

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Ryan James McGuckin

NEW HARTFORD

College of Engineering

Cameron Eric Oliver

NORTH WOODMERE

Graduate School (Master's)

Justin Ian Greene

ORCHARD PARK

College of Science

Ainsley Catherine Mann

PENFIELD

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Erin Katherine Topel

QUEENS

College of Art & Design

Annan Wang

SLEEPY HOLLOW

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Sarah Rose Camlic

SMITHTOWN

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Eric Zachary Rubinstein

TICONDEROGA

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Elsie Leigh Phillips

TROY

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Taylor Fountain

WEST ISLIP

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Danielle Marie DiLevo


North Carolina

CHARLOTTE

College of Agriculture

Elizabeth Laverne Patterson

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Zachary Tower Hall

College of Human Sciences & Education

Alyssa Ann DiCristo

Graduate School (Master's)

Samuel Adam Bickford

FAYETTEVILLE

College of Engineering

Mark Anthony Frank

JACKSONVILLE

Manship School of Mass Communication

Jace William Mallory

LENOIR

Graduate School (Master's)

Jacob Daniel Dawson

LINCOLNTON

Graduate School (Master's)

Karmen M Spencer

NEWPORT

College of Engineering

David St. Pierre DuBose, IV

TRENTON

Graduate School (Master's)

Austin Ramon Dixon

WAXHAW

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Cameron Jeffrey Koman

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Julianna Marie Cannamela

WINSTON SALEM

Graduate School (Master's)

Kimberly Lynne Boykin


Ohio

ALLIANCE

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Ryan Christian Burner

CENTERVILLE

Graduate School (Master's)

Alyssa Taylor Franck

CHILLICOTHE

Graduate School (Master's)

Christian Timothy Colburn

CINCINNATI

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Rachel Ann Riley
Michael Grant Sparks

CLEVELAND

College of the Coast & Environment

Natalie Rouse Martin

Graduate School (Master's)

Spencer Jon Majka

COLUMBUS

Graduate School (Master's)

Benjamin Michael Meyer
Ian David Kotter Schoultz

COLUMBUS

College of Engineering

Jay Yogesh Patel

DAYTON

College of Engineering

Nicholas Ryan Eischen

College of Human Sciences & Education

Oksana Estrianna Louriana Lawrence

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Stephanie Rose Ringler

NAPOLEON

Graduate School (Master's)

Andrew R Wentz

SYLVANIA

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Michael Winslow Henson

TOLEDO

College of Engineering

Ryan James Schroeder

College of Science

Cameron Alexander Burris

YOUNGSTOWN

Graduate School (Master's)

Michael Harrison Houk


Oklahoma

MEEKER

Graduate School (Master's)

Jason Allen Christian

OKLAHOMA CITY

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Ryan Alexander Johnson

TULSA

E. J. Ourso College of Business

John Michael Gammie

Graduate School (Master's)

Claire Ellen Milburn


Oregon

ALBANY

Graduate School (Master's)

Marisol Moreno Ortiz

PORTLAND

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Emma Verret McCausland

College of Science

Ashley Nicole Merriweather


Pennsylvania

ALLENTOWN

Graduate School (Master's)

Jordyn Nicole Warren

BEDFORD

Graduate School (Master's)

Cameron Jay Sprowls

BENSALEM

College of Human Sciences & Education

Renard Selvin Howell

BETHLEHEM

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Mary Catherine Pappalardo

CHALFONT

Graduate School (Master's)

Toni Michele Walker

DREXEL HILL

Graduate School (Master's)

Sophie Mae Fortunato

EAST BERLIN

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Eric Lee Kennedy

FRAZIER

College of Human Sciences & Education

Salimata Lala Fall

GREENSBURG

Graduate School (Master's)

William Augustus Minton

HAZLETON

College of Engineering

Joseph Zachary Gombeda

HORSHAM

College of Engineering

Brian Douglas Beck

JENKINTOWN

College of Engineering

Simon Alexander Grigoryan

KENNETT SQUARE

College of Art & Design

Sydney Christine Sheehan

KITTANNING

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Cory Michael Sukala

LANDISVILLE

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Daniel Michael Lingenfelter

LINCOLN UNIVERSITY

Graduate School (Master's)

Kelly Lynn Haggerty

MONT ALTO

Graduate School (Master's)

Nicholas Wilson Bakner

OXFORD

College of Engineering

Erik Timothy Gormley

PHILADELPHIA

Graduate School (Master's)

Aijah Kai Baruti-Goodwin
Joshua Burgos
Michelyve Cynthia Petit

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Thana Mohammed Al-Shakhs

PITTSBURGH

College of Agriculture

Alexa L Bennett

POTTSTOWN

College of Human Sciences & Education

Savannah Kelley Knighton

WEXFORD

Graduate School (Master's)

Connor Alexander Kuremsky

YORK

Graduate School (Master's)

Marianne Elizabeth Dietz

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Marianne Elizabeth Dietz


South Carolina

AIKEN

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Rachel Lynn Joyce

BUFFALO

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Makayla Zaire Savage

FLORENCE

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Kenneth Cody McIntyre

GREENVILLE

College of Agriculture

James Krae Baumgardner

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Symmes Watkins Culbertson Jr.

GREENWOOD

College of Engineering

Rylan James Pitts

SPARTANBURG

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Page Ferrier Morehead

VARNVILLE

College of Engineering

James Henry Callis


Tennessee

BELVIDERE

Manship School of Mass Communication

Austin Allen Howton

CHATTANOOGA

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Matthew Robinson Brock Jr.

CLARKSVILLE

College of the Coast & Environment

Paris Treneice Frazier

COLLIERVILLE

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Lillian Silvia Wientjes

Graduate School (Master's)

David Rolland Oliver

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Vanessa Parks

COOKEVILLE

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Meghan Elizabeth Hodges

ERIN

College of Engineering

Joshua David Tharp

FRANKLIN

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Sarah Kathryn Weiss

College of Science

Madeline Young Polson

GERMANTOWN

College of the Coast & Environment

Sarah Kathryn Kutas

KINGSPORT

Graduate School (Master's)

Meredith Neil Aulds

KNOXVILLE

College of Science

Brandon Charles LoCascio

Graduate School (Master's)

Joseph Alexander Meinweiser
Sean Russell Williams

MEMPHIS

College of the Coast & Environment

Anthony Joseph Bologna

College of Agriculture

Matthew Kent Hailey

College of Engineering

Katherine Rose McCormick

Graduate School (Master's)

Mark Anthony Bonner Jr.
Helen Wallace Cowart
Julia Louise Lux
Monterica Sade Neil

NASHVILLE

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Philip Tanner Clark
Jacob J Pace

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Lucy Etta McAndrew

Manship School of Mass Communication

Edith Elise Kelsey

Graduate School (Master's)

Alexandra Perry Chiasson


Texas

ALLEN

E. J. Ourso College of Business

John Michael Munson

College of Human Sciences & Education

Madison Taylor Cross
Meagan Emily Lockhart

ARLINGTON

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Molly Alexandra Connor

Manship School of Mass Communication

Rileigh Monique Boyd

AUSTIN

College of Engineering

Adley Jordan Greear
John William Morris
Michael Edward Mullett, IV

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Layne Elizabeth Pintek

Graduate School (Master's)

Jennifer Gomez
Caitlin Kriesel-Bigler
Kristina Kriegel Minor
Michael G Stinebaugh

BAYTOWN

College of Agriculture

Gabrielle Elise Craft

BEAUMONT

College of Engineering

Harold James Guidry

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Haley Patricia Toman

College of Science

Elizabeth Claire Alexander

BELLAIRE

College of Engineering

Peter Elliott James
Samuel Peter Thurston

BELLVILLE

College of Engineering

Benjamin Adam Miller

BOERNE

Graduate School (Master's)

Esperanza Jacqueline Garibay
Kristin Nicole Podnar

BRYAN

College of Human Sciences & Education

Walter Harrison Jones

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Thomas Nathan Gusewelle

Graduate School (Master's)

Lydia Marie Escobedo Hagel

BULLARD

College of Human Sciences & Education

Taylor DeeAnne Pitcock

BULVERDE

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Donald Ray Loving, III

BURLESON

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Jesse Patrick Warren

CARROLLTON

Graduate School (Master's)

David Tyler Jackson

COLLEGE STATION

College of Engineering

Samuel Bradford Miller

CONROE

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Brittney Anne Gregory

CORPUS CHRISTI

College of Engineering

Harrison John Longwell

CYPRESS

College of Agriculture

Matthew Richard McClellan

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Eric Matthew Alborn
Tabor L Benton

College of Engineering

Alexander P Cheramie
Kyle David Jackson
Bryan P Melcher

Graduate School (Master's)

Mary Katherine Peartree

DALLAS

Hannah Rose Katz

College of Art & Design

Caroline Stone Arbour

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Connor Fitzgerald Dunn
Steven Davis Kelly
Fletcher Macklin Kerr
Colin Andrew Vavrik
Asia Nichole Warden

College of Engineering

Jared Anthony Frederick
Christopher Matthew Charles Michael Mazzini
Zachary Lawrence Pendergraft
Christopher Logan Serio
Matthew Preston Siess

College of Human Sciences & Education

Kristina Jade Delgado

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Catherine Ann Gonzales
Madison Michelle Ligon
Alexander Paden Rader
Ariana Chanel Scott
Avery Elizabeth Walker

Manship School of Mass Communication

Andrew Pryor Cass

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Monica Grace Music

College of Science

Hannah Katz
Alexander Paden Rader

DOUBLE OAK

Graduate School (Master's)

Rachel Aaron Steakley
Rachel Aaron Steakley

EL PASO

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Aubry Anne Kyle

FAIRVIEW

Graduate School (Master's)

Sterling McKenzie Campbell

FORT WORTH

College of Engineering

Taylor Snowden Hayes

College of Human Sciences & Education

Jacie Elise Shreve

Graduate School (Master's)

Kathryn B McKee
Brooke Ashley Robinson

FRIENDSWOOD

College of Agriculture

Madison Danielle Lucas

College of Art & Design

Abigail Laine Hedrick

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Sarah Elizabeth Mahler
Curtis Maurice Warren

FRISCO

College of Engineering

Ihyle Gerard Alonso

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Staci Chyrene Shelby
Staci Chyrene Shelby

GARLAND

College of Engineering

Megan Tamara Devine

College of Science

Taylor Benet Lamb

HARLINGEN

College of Engineering

Caroline Michele Villarreal

HOUSTON

College of Agriculture

BreAnna Jonae Hooper

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Bardia Arasteh
Erica L Borne
Jack Wesley Brasher
Broderick Braziel
Richelle Dianne Cooper
Carly Ann Cramer
Sean Michael Dobies
Katelyn Alexis Ellis
John Richard Fitzgerald
Mark George Anthony Hahn
Anthony Gabriel Hubbard
Benjamin Palmer Kaplan
Bridget Clare McGettigan
Taylor Lea Mitchell
Brian Joseph Rosenberg
Lauren Michelle Gibbons Stubbers
Adam Philip Tamplain
Allison Diane Vu
Patrick Manuel Willis

College of Engineering

Oluchukwu Joseph Agu
Nawaf Nidal Awad
Christopher Eli Bacilla
Dantonio Trevon Cooksey
Ryan James Fairbairn
Thomas Stuart Hamilton
Oscar Eduardo Hernandez
Drew Christopher Knight
Kyle Daniel Krc
Daniel Wade Lucas
Berk Mollaoglu
Annie Gilham O'Keefe
Adele Dugue Perrier
Cooper Claiborne Smidt
Elaine Cecile Stremlau
Dustin Robert Wieckert

College of Human Sciences & Education

Renee Jessica Alphonso
Autumn Chelsea Crawford
Jamie Nicole Marshall
Dominique I Mclemore
Caroline Grace Mitchell
Taylor Marie Newhouse

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Carletta Rachelle Brantley
Meredith Fielding Flores
Chassidy Nicole Haynie
Courtney Brene Johnson
McKenna Lane Kelley
Kendall Theresa Langs
Kendall Theresa Langs
Claire Marie Mangin
Madeline Grace McCurry
Gabriela Louisa Montalvo
Jayla Mary Richardson

Manship School of Mass Communication

Tra'Vecia La'Travius McGee
Schlea Marie Thomas

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Jordan Gray Johnston

Graduate School (Master's)

Preston G Becker
Kristen Marie Bundy
Hannah Camille Pitrie
Jillian Rene Rosenkrantz
Erica Marie Stewart

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Daniel Christopher Alt

HUMBLE

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Symone Selene LaCour

KATY

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Clare Percle Haney
Molly Katherine LaGrasso
Jacquelyn Taylor Siegele
Austin William Weber

College of Engineering

Megan Ann Bridges
Bryan Dexter Brown

College of Human Sciences & Education

Kimberlyn Archea' Duncan

Manship School of Mass Communication

Victoria Frances DeKerlegand

Graduate School (Master's)

Preston Gregory Becker
Nicholas Andrew Henry
Mary Rose Lieberman

KELLER

College of Human Sciences & Education

Sydni Engel Winston

KINGWOOD

College of Engineering

Michael Lee Lattimore
Ethan McKenzie Powell
Wesley Coleman Winters

College of Human Sciences & Education

Madison Nicole Hoffman

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Capers Patterson Wilson

KIRBYVILLE

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Peyton Elizabeth Hughes

LA GRANGE

College of Agriculture

Kelsey Olive Parchman

LAKE JACKSON

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Abigail Leighann Bailey

LEAGUE CITY

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Hayley Elizabeth Hammitt

College of Human Sciences & Education

Bethany Autumn Alleman

LEANDER

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Lauren Kathryn Thompson

LONGVIEW

College of Engineering

Nathan Burke

Manship School of Mass Communication

Bailey Marie Nance

MABANK

Graduate School (Master's)

Garrett Alan McCaskill

MANSFIELD

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Sydney Elizabeth Richeson

MANVEL

College of Human Sciences & Education

Kody Randall Hall

MCKINNEY

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Kire' Samerria Ellen Jackson

College of Engineering

Payton Lambert Poole

College of Human Sciences & Education

Allison Elaine Douglas

MEADOWS PLACE

School of Veterinary Medicine (Doctorate)

Vanessa Karina Romano

MIDLAND

College of Agriculture

Grace Ann Brown

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Kelly Lynn Jones

MISSOURI CITY

College of Agriculture

Camille Elizabeth Doig

College of Engineering

Dominique Angele Angibeau

College of Human Sciences & Education

Alexandra Nicole Baker

Manship School of Mass Communication

Julianne Shen Willey

MONTGOMERY

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Jillian Connor Wright

NACOGDOCHES

College of Agriculture

Samantha Lyn Labbit

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Evan Joseph Guillory
Evelyn Alexandra Truax

NORTHLAKE

College of Engineering

Nicholas Andrew Roussel

PEARLAND

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Yamilex Alexis Perez

College of Engineering

Lloyd Maze Powell

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Victoria Elizabeth Garza

Graduate School (Master's)

Erin Christine Scallan

PLANO

College of Science

Ann Kirsten McGinnis

Graduate School (Master's)

Emily Anne Hardesty

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Corey Ian McGill

PORT ARTHUR

Graduate School (Master's)

Gregory Wayne Davis Jr.

PORT NECHES

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Jacob Andrew Smith

PORTER

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Andrew Michael Rasco

College of Engineering

Devin Matthew Trigueros

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Hugo Manuel Castro

RICHMOND

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Jordyn Marie Weber

ROWLETT

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Amanda Kathryn Clements

SAN ANTONIO

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Alexandra Sanchez

Graduate School (Master's)

Abigail Issarraras
Colton Madison Stoker

SAN MARCOS

Graduate School (Master's)

Alexias Lorenzo Ferrer

SCURRY

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Ashley Michelle Brewer

SOUTHLAKE

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Christopher MacCallum Chapman
Emily Claire Soulier

SPRING

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Thomas Kyle Landreneau
Brett Morgan Swonke

College of Engineering

Parker Erik Williams

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Hannah Jane Bonsall
Olivia Paige Selby

Graduate School (Master's)

Adam Gostic

SUGAR LAND

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Samuel Lewis Goodfriend
Devin Anthony-Hernandez Strader

College of Engineering

Juan Jose Bukowitz
Shrey Kinnesh Dalal

College of Human Sciences & Education

Malorie Lynne La Magna
Essence Serena Weeks

Manship School of Mass Communication

Elisa Morghan Pickering

Graduate School (Master's)

Kirsten Clark

SULPHUR SPRINGS

College of Science

Tyler Lance Aaron

TEXAS CITY

College of Engineering

Jordan Manuel Bautista-Rosales

THE WOODLANDS

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Matthew Paul Craig
Paul Casey Stokes
Ryan R Terribile

College of Engineering

Rogers Brendan Adcock
Garret C Burlas
Tyler Robertson Murphy
Ryan James Weber

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Amberley Hana Ross
Ryan R Terribile

Manship School of Mass Communication

Casey Jaye Pimentel

College of Science

Sadie Kathryn Thompson

Graduate School (Master's)

Andrea Leigh Horton

TYLER

Graduate School (Master's)

Ivy Lynn Sudduth

WACO

College of Engineering

Stephen Parker Cannon

WAXAHACHIE

College of Human Sciences & Education

Kortnei LeAnn Johnson

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Bertha Gabriela Vitela

WESLACO

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Joshua Medrano

WHITNEY

Graduate School (Master's)

Shelby Ann Cryns

WICHITA FALLS

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Hannah Margaret Reeves

WYLIE

College of Engineering

Heather Renee James


Virginia

ALEXANDRIA

College of Engineering

Conor Emmet Reilly

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Erika Nicole Larsen

Graduate School (Master's)

Celia Drew
Peter Nicholas Starr Jr.

ARLINGTON HEIGHTS

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Joseph Blake Harris

CHARLOTTESVILLE

Graduate School (Master's)

Ian Matthew Skupski
Ian Matthew Skupski

CHESAPEAKE

College of Engineering

Cody Lane Harris

CHESTERFIELD COUNTY

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Brianna Mone' Hart

CREWE

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Jessica Anderson Duffy

CROZET

College of Engineering

Travis Gerard Daly

GLOUCESTER

College of Engineering

Richard Randolph Gunn

HAMPTON

College of Engineering

Samuel Jacob Lee Bowden

LEESBURG

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Jacqueline Rae McKenna

MCLEAN

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Harrison Slade Magner

MECHANICSVILLE

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Haley Elizabeth Ford

OAK HILL

Graduate School (Master's)

Bharat Krishnan

POWHATAN

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Nicole Anne Webber

RICHMOND

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Madeleine Elyza Fosberg

Graduate School (Master's)

Jacqueline Joan Picariello
Jacqueline Joan Picariello

ROANOKE

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Lauren Connick Jamison

SPRINGFIELD

College of Science

Jude Gregory Hetrick

Graduate School (Master's)

Carol Lorraine Quinn

STAFFORD

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Jacob D Morris

College of Human Sciences & Education

Reed Joseph Melancon

SUFFOLK

College of Engineering

Austin Ward Posey

TROUTVILLE

College of Science

Anthony Charles Vassar

VIRGINIA BEACH

College of Human Sciences & Education

Harrison Fairfax Martingayle

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Morgan Kimberly Galvin

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Tifanie W Pulley

WILLIAMSBURG

College of Art & Design

Catherine Louise Cavitt

Graduate School (Master's)

Christina M Vassiliou
Christina Marie Vassiliou

WINCHESTER

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Abigail Ahearn Dowling

YORKTOWN

Graduate School (Master's)

Leah Grace Parr


Washington

BATTLE GROUND

College of Science

Emily Jane McKinney

BOTHELL

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Bryce Jordan Robinson

MERCER ISLAND

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Christopher Peter Martinez

MILL CREEK

Graduate School (Master's)

Amelia Cornell Allen

PORT ANGELES

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Grant Stuart Williams

SEATTLE

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Clare Elisabeth Brown

SPOKANE

Graduate School (Master's)

Frank Patrick Betts


West Virginia

CHARLES TOWN

Graduate School (Master's)

Charlotte Lorena Bellotte

MARTINSBURG

College of Agriculture

Stephen R Lovell


Wisconsin

APPLETON

College of Engineering

John Agnew

HARTFORD

College of Human Sciences & Education

Andrea Nicole Berka

MUKWONAGO

Graduate School (Master's)

James Michael Zimmerman

OCONOMOWOC

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Andrew Jason Flick

OREGON

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Alicia Janette Monroe

WATERFORD

Emilie Terese Bowen

Manship School of Mass Communication

Emilie Terese Bowen


Wyoming

PINEDALE

College of Engineering

Valerie Michelle Vidal

WHEATLAND

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Kelly L Simonton


Albania

DURRES

Graduate School (Master's)

Enxhi Xhindoli


Angola

CABINDA

College of Engineering

Teresa Fita Sambo


Argentina

VIEDMA

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Jorge Asis Charbel Chebeir


Australia

CLARE

College of Human Sciences & Education

Joshua Brett Growden


Bahrain

MANAMA

Graduate School (Master's)

Huda Al-Hawaj


Bangladesh

DHAKA

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Afsana Sabrin


Bolivia

LA PAZ

Graduate School (Master's)

Dayna Rodriguez Zambrano


Brazil

CURITIBA

Graduate School (Master's)

Mayra de Albuquerque Vita
Mayra de Albuquerque Vita

SALVADOR

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Leandro de Magalhaes Gazineo

SANTO ANDRE

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Henrique Borges Gomes

SAO PAULO

College of Engineering

Sofia Silva Cordero

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Ronaldo Augusto Teles Dos Santos


Canada

CALGARY

College of Engineering

Thomas Cullen Hugh McMillan

HAMILTON

College of Agriculture

Shanara Elizabeth Dyson

Graduate School (Master's)

Joshua H Black

LANGLEY

Graduate School (Doctorate)

John Boersma

MONTREAL

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Yasmine Bidikuindila

WINNIPEG

College of Human Sciences & Education

Jane Marie MacDougall


China

BAOTOU

Graduate School (Master's)

Kejin Wang

BEIJING

Graduate School (Master's)

Guibao Liu

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Yilin Mao

CHANGSHA

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Shuqian Liu

CHENGDU

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Jiulong Xie

CHINA

Graduate School (Master's)

Bo Wang

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Rui Wang
Bin Zhang

DAQING

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Xukai Zhang

FUJIAN

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Yukun Li

FUSHUN

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Kelin Wang

GUANGZHOU

College of Engineering

Junjia Li

Graduate School (Master's)

Le Tu

HAIKOU

Graduate School (Master's)

Haihui Zhu

HEZE

Graduate School (Master's)

Fei Han

HUBEI

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Celong Liu

JIUJIANG

Graduate School (Master's)

Fan Zhang

KORLA

College of Science

Hui Yang

LAIWU

Graduate School (Master's)

Shaofei Han

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Shaofei Han

LANGFANG

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Dongfang Hu

LUO HE

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Zhibo Zhang

NANCHANG

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Hao Guo
Bingyu Peng

NANCHONG

Graduate School (Master's)

Dan Yang
Dan Yang

NANNING

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Zhiwen Frances Luo

QUINGYANG

Graduate School (Master's)

Peihong Han

SHANGHANG

Graduate School (Master's)

Ying Xiao

SHENZHEN

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Weiying Tang

TAIYUAN

Graduate School (Master's)

Xiaoman Ji

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Chenglong You

TIANMEN

Graduate School (Master's)

Jianbo Ma

WUHAN

Graduate School (Master's)

Yirui Deng

WULUMUGI

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Xuejiao Wei

XI'AN

Graduate School (Master's)

Tianheng Wang
Tianheng Wang

XIANGYANG

Graduate School (Master's)

Shuzhan Fan

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Shuzhan Fan

XIHUA

Graduate School (Master's)

Tengfei Zhang

XINYANG

Graduate School (Master's)

Pengfei Pan

XUCHANG

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Shaofu Du

XUZHOU

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Xinyu Yang

YANGZHOU

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Fan Cao

YIXING

Graduate School (Master's)

Murong Xu

ZHENGZHOU

Graduate School (Master's)

Yue Zhang

ZHENGZHOU CITY

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Dongyuan Li

ZIBO

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Ju Dong


Colombia

NEIVA

College of Engineering

Maria Paula Gomez Mendez


Costa Rica

SAN JOSE

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Alonso Saavedra Coles


Dominican Republic

SANTIAGO

Graduate School (Master's)

Gabriela Sofia Gomez Estevez


Ecuador

GUAYAQUIL

College of Engineering

Nicole M Suarez


Egypt

CAIRO

College of Engineering

Aly Elbashir Metwally


El Salvador

SANTA TECLA

College of Engineering

Jorge A Hasbun


France

ANNECY

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Amandine H R Faucheux

BEAUGENCY

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Jeanne Jegousso


Germany

DIEZ

Graduate School (Master's)

David Izzat Suleiman

FURTH

Graduate School (Master's)

Daniel Paul Marcus Hofmann


Greece

PREVEZA

Graduate School (Master's)

Eleonora Evangelia Apostolidi


Guatemala

GUATEMALA

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Krisya Estefania Recinos Rodriguez


Haiti

PORT-AU-PRINCE

Graduate School (Master's)

Jean-Bernard Perrault


Honduras

EL PARAISO

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Edgar Timothy Rodriguez

SAN PEDRO SULA

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Marjorie Julieth Castro Leiva

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Reynaldo Moreno Ucles


India

AURANGABAD

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Swarom Ravindra Kanitkar

BANGALORE

Graduate School (Master's)

Namratha Mohan

BHARATPUR

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Pawan Sharma

CHITTOOR

Graduate School (Master's)

Sree SrinidhiReddy Yannam

GURGAON

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Neha Ajit Ghaisas

HISAR

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Sahil Saini

HYDERABAD

Graduate School (Master's)

Sumanth Vissamsetty

INDIA

College of Engineering

Jishnu Shekhar Kidile

KOLKATA

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Ananya Mukherjee

MADRAS

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Nabanita Bhattacharyya

MAHARASHTRA

Graduate School (Master's)

Shradha Shrikant Deshpande

MEERUT

Graduate School (Master's)

Swati Tyagi

NAGPUR

Graduate School (Master's)

Srishti Adhikaree

ROORKEE

Graduate School (Master's)

Surabhi Jain

SURAT

College of Engineering

Smitkumar Anilkumar Mistry

VIJAYAWADA

Graduate School (Master's)

Yasaswi Sri Sai Gudipudi

VISAKHAPATNAM

Graduate School (Master's)

Rajesh Yerrapati

WARORA

Graduate School (Master's)

Saurabha Pradip Bawankule


Indonesia

BALI

College of Engineering

I Wayan Surya Aryana

BLANG KRUENG

College of Engineering

Muhammad Nur Siddiq Zulendra

JAKARTA

College of Engineering

Deas Pratama

MEDAN

College of Engineering

Deby Syahera

PALASARI

College of Engineering

Paskah Andreas Deo Gratias

PALEMBANG

College of Engineering

Aprizky Bagus Heldinto

PRABUMULIH

College of Engineering

Ade Istianto

SEKAYU

College of Engineering

Debby Syefira


Iran

ISFAHAN

Graduate School (Master's)

Rana Hashemian Bojnoord

MASHAD

Graduate School (Master's)

Ehsan Abolfazli

RASHT

Graduate School (Master's)

Arash Pourbagheri Jirandehi

SHIRAZ

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Maryam Roostaee
Elahe Saeidi

TEHRAN

Graduate School (Master's)

Marmar Orooji
Mobina Shafaati

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Mobina Shafaati


Iraq

BAGHDAD

Graduate School (Master's)

Abdullah Abdulrahman A Al-Tameemi


Italy

MILAN

College of Science

Eleonora Garagiola

REGGIO CALABRIA

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Andrea De Stefano

VERBANIA

Graduate School (Master's)

Andrea Pacifico

VOGHERA

Graduate School (Master's)

Elisa Cangialosi


Jamaica

KINGSTON

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Anika Abena Campbell Aarons


Japan

YOKOHAMA

Graduate School (Master's)

Yuta Masakane


Korea, Republic of

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Jee Won Koh

GURYE

College of Engineering

Gyeong Min Yoo

SEOUL

College of Art & Design

Jiwon Kim

Graduate School (Master's)

Nayoung Choi

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Hyojung Kim


Kuwait

HITTEEN

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Khadhr A KH Altarabulsi


Libya

TRIPOILY

College of Engineering

Ahmed Fadel Harib

TRIPOLI

College of Engineering

Mouad Al Hadi Al Krmagi

Graduate School (Master's)

Ibrahim Matri


Mexico

TAPACHULA

Graduate School (Master's)

Eduardo Martin Montano-Suarez


Nepal

BHARATPUR

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Pradeep Sapkota

CHITWAN

Graduate School (Master's)

Vikash Dangal

GALYANG

Graduate School (Master's)

Uttam Bhattarai

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Uttam Bhattarai

JAYAMANGALA

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Sunil Paudel

KATHMANDU

Graduate School (Master's)

Krishna Adhikari
Arjan Bhandari

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Sushovit Adhikari
Ajit Ghimire

KHANCHIKOT

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Vijay Singh Chhetri

LAMJUNG

Graduate School (Master's)

Sujan Adhikari

SIDDHARTHANAGAR

Graduate School (Master's)

Swarup Joshi

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Swarup Joshi

THIMI

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Kiran Upreti


Nicaragua

LEON

College of Engineering

Yader Antonio Avilez Anzoategui

MANAGUA

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Maria Isabel Argenal


Nigeria

IYIN-EKITI

Graduate School (Master's)

Bolanle Olufisayo Dahunsi

LAGOS

College of Engineering

Oseremen Eyituoyo Okojie
Unoma Phebe Okoye

NIBO

College of Engineering

Samuel Chukwuemeka Okoye


Norway

SANDNES

College of Engineering

Trym Seim Sandbakk


Oman

AL SUWAIQ

College of Engineering

Mohammed Khalifa Alkiyumi

AL-DHAKLIYA

College of Engineering

Mohamed Khamis Al Bulushi

ALKHASABAH

College of Engineering

Ahmed Mohammed Alazri

BOUSHER

College of Engineering

Amur Abdullah AL Maawali

DIBBA

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Esraa Ibrahim Al Raiisi

HAY ALNAHDHA

College of Engineering

Almoatasem Salim Alaufi

IBRI

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Fahad Mohammed Zayid Alhatmi

College of Engineering

Amjad Saif Al Hatmi
Muneer Sulaiman AL Mamari

JAMMAH

College of Engineering

Said Hamed Al-Harrasi

MABILA

College of Engineering

Abdul Salim AL Tobi

MUSCAT

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Nahid Ibrahim Al Balushi

College of Engineering

Mohammed Khalfan AL Jabri
Kumail Adil Al Lawati
Muadh Hamood Al Mamari
Saleh Salam Al Naabi
Majid Said Al-Maskari
Mohamed Khalfan Al-Naabi
Omar Ahmed Alhashmi

NIZWA

College of Engineering

Qais Nasser AL-farqani

RUSTAQ

College of Engineering

Mahmood RaShid Al Abri

SAHAM

College of Engineering

Hamed Ahmed Hussein Al-Ajmi

SOHAR

College of Engineering

Almuatasem Saif Alghaithi

YANQUL

College of Engineering

Yusef Khamis Al Sadairi


Pakistan

ISLAMABAD

College of Engineering

Farzan Ikhlas


Panama

PANAMA CITY

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Ida Rebeca Arango Romagosa
Pedro Ernesto Diaz
Juan Raul Pino Cucalon

College of Engineering

Juan Alfredo Amaya Sanchez
Gabriel Ricardo Correa

SANTIAGO

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Mauricio Jesus Hooper De Leon


Peru

LIMA

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Lina Bernaola


Philippines

BAY

College of Engineering

Joshua Lawrence Montevirgen Nabatilan

DAVAO CITY

Graduate School (Master's)

Kriza Faye Albacite Calumba

JONES

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Dominique Clark Anolin Galam


Russia

MOSCOW

Graduate School (Master's)

Polina Dozortseva
Polina Dozortseva


Saudi Arabia

AL KHOBAR

Graduate School (Master's)

Musshayah Jaber Al Fahhad

QATEED

College of Engineering

Hassan F Alkhamees

RIYADH

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Abdulmajeed Musabih Alghamdi


Spain

GIRONA

Graduate School (Master's)

Pol Pardini Gispert


Sri Lanka

GALLE

Graduate School (Master's)

Nadeesha Dilhani Vidanapathirana


Taiwan

KAOHSIUNG CITY

Graduate School (Master's)

Yen-Jung Chen

TAOYUAN

Graduate School (Master's)

Yu-Ping Wu


Thailand

BANGKOK

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Pitchayapat Chonpracha


Uganda

KAMPALA

Graduate School (Master's)

Thelma Anizia Ihunde
Thelma Anizia Ihunde


Ukraine

KHERSON

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Iuliia Akers


United Arab Emirates

AL AIN

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Younes Ahmed Alblooshi

RAK

College of Engineering

Ali Khalifa-Leghwais AlSuwaidi


United Kingdom

LONDON

College of Humanitites & Social Sciences

Kavell Chevano Bigby-Williams


Uruguay

TREINTA Y TRES

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Maria Guillermina Cantou


Venezuela

CARACAS

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Nelida Andreina Herrera


Vietnam

HAI PHONG

Graduate School (Doctorate)

Thu Hoai Nguyen

HO CHI MINH CITY

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Khoa Anh Nguyen

Graduate School (Master's)

Phat Minh Ngo

SAI CRON CITY

College of Engineering

Binh Ngoc Dang

VIETNAM

Graduate School (Master's)

Kien Le
My Tra Nguyen