Fall 2018 Dean's List

Requirements

Undergraduate students enrolled in at least 15 credit hours who earned grade-point averages of 4.0 or higher during the semester are listed on the President’s Honor Roll.

Undergraduate students who earned grade-point averages of 3.5 to 3.99 in at least 15 credit hours are listed on the Dean’s List.

Acadia Parish

College of Agriculture

Phyllis Elliot Dore, Crowley
Kathryn A Leblanc, Rayne
Laura Jane Stevens, Crowley

College of Art & Design

Abram Wesley Broussard, Crowley
Brailie A Cormier, Morse

College of Engineering

Dylan Henry Wayne Bieber, Church Point

College of Human Sciences & Education

Emily Ann Navarre, Iota

College of Science

Joseph Paul Stringfellow, Crowley

Manship School of Mass Communication

Morgan Kathryn Oliver, Rayne
Madison Elise Vidal, Rayne

University College Center for Freshman Year

Kyra Boudreaux, Iota
Ian Jett Bourgeois, Rayne
Patrick Alan Scott Cormier, Rayne
Alex Keith Foreman, Crowley
Sarah Elizabeth Hanks, Crowley
Valerie Claire Harson, Crowley
Elise K Landry, Crowley

 


Allen Parish

 

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Breanna Leigh Burkhead, Kinder

University College Center for Freshman Year

Madeline Holmes, Kinder

 


Ascension Parish

 

College of Agriculture

Meredith Claire Giles, Prairieville
Ethan H Kraemer, Prairieville
Megan Elizabeth Leboeuf, Gonzales
Anna Elizabeth Lewis, Gonzales
Meghan E Melugin, Gonzales
Cameron James Roig, Gonzales
Eden M Schexnayder, Donaldsonville
Caroline E Tousinau, Prairieville

College of Art & Design

Caleb Michael Bourque, Gonzales
Zyzenti Trailie Brito, Gonzales
Paige Madison Ellis, Prairieville
Brooke A Saltus, Prairieville
Emilie B Schwing, Geismar
Dallas Adele Spears, Prairieville
Alyssa D Strickland, Prairieville
Aysia Railynn Thomas, Gonzales
Landry Nicole West, Prairieville
Jamie H Wilson, Prairieville

College of Engineering

Melvin P Argrave, IV, Prairieville
Nawaf Nidal Awad, Prairieville
Garrett T Barton, Prairieville
Amber Diana Blanchard, Donaldsonville
Chase Anthony Collier, Prairieville
William Cotten, Prairieville
Collins JeffreyJohn Daigle, Prairieville
Santiago J Diaz, Prairieville
Adam Michael Diez, Gonzales
Sean Joseph Fekete, Gonzales
Peyton Thomas Joffrion, Donaldsonville
Edward P Krass, IV, Prairieville
Rylee P Langlois, Saint Amant
Trey David Poirrier, Geismar
Zoie Elizabeth Rhodes, Prairieville
Madelin Shelby Smith, Prairieville
Dylan Stephens, Sorrento
Nicholas Thienbao Tran, Geismar
Nam H Vu, Prairieville

College of Human Sciences & Education

Allyson Brianna Cambre, Gonzales
Deshae S Campbell, Gonzales
Mallory R Carpenter, Gonzales
Audrey Elizabeth Clarke, Prairieville
Kirsten Leigh Despino, Saint Amant
Mary Christina Elfert, Geismar
Haleigh Nicole Giglio, Prairieville
Brooke A Holley, Gonzales
Dari Amanda Johnson, Gonzales
Alicia Kathleen Lejeune, Gonzales
Jolee Renee Parr, Gonzales
Mckenzie Layne Tucker-Gosnell, Prairieville
Samuel T Ward, Prairieville

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Michael Joseph Austin, Gonzales
Madyson J Bleakley, Prairieville
Victoria Dianne Buquet, Prairieville
Breanna N Burd, Prairieville
Rhania Donice Carter, Darrow
Emily Claire Christian, Saint Amant
Hannah Elizabeth Cleveland, Prairieville
Daria Denise Coleman, Prairieville
Erika Ann Conway, Sorrento
Morenike Erinkitola, Prairieville
Emily Catherine Fields, Gonzales
Cole Gaudin, Gonzales
Borjius Jerome Guient, Jr, Gonzales
Amber D McKinney, Donaldsonville
Jacob Alexander Merritt, Geismar
Donna L Peterson, Saint Amant
Hannah Nicole Richards, Sorrento
Dylan William Richie, Prairieville
Hayden Elizabeth Rigby, Prairieville
Dominique Danielle Shingles, Prairieville
John Michael Talley, III, Prairieville
Hannah Marie Viso, Gonzales
Jena Michelle Vizzini, Gonzales
Jakob Stuart Ward, Prairieville
Charlotte Rene Wellman, Prairieville
Jordan Alana Zahr, Prairieville
Jordan Anthony Zuppardo, Gonzales

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Georgia Rose Clement, Gonzales
Gracie L Clement, Prairieville
Robert Louis Cobden, Geismar
Connor Alan McElwee, Prairieville
Matthew Sherwood Millet, Prairieville
Phillip Joseph Moran, Saint Amant
Thomas M Vercher, Saint Amant
Damian Rex Wellman, Prairieville

College of Science

Ethan Christopher Burnett, Gonzales
Brooke Emily Hillman, Prairieville
Lauren K Little, Prairieville
Maria Lomnicka, Prairieville
Lindsay Grace Miller, Geismar
Brielle Marie Moreau, Prairieville
Ivan Dinh Nguyen, Prairieville
Aniko A Nowakowski, Gonzales
Karli Sassone, Prairieville

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Breezy Lynne Berteau, Prairieville
Jeanne Bronier Boyce, Gonzales
Alaina R Caballero, Donaldsonville
Juan C Davila, Gonzales
Catherine Elise Dubuc, Gonzales
Cole D Faucheux, Gonzales
Reily Lauren Hill, Gonzales
Sean Wenchai Hughes, Gonzales
Stefanos Miguel Kafkallides, Prairieville
Hayley Elizabeth King, Prairieville
Charity Shay Lee, Prairieville
Hannah E Moran, Prairieville
Hope Elaine Passman, Prairieville
Joanna M Paz, Prairieville
Ryan Robert Redmond, Prairieville
Michael Christian Snow, Prairieville
Jack M Spriggs, Prairieville
Katelyn Ashley Thibodeaux, Prairieville
Kayla Elizabeth Tripode, Donaldsonville
Kayla LeAnn Weigel, Prairieville

Manship School of Mass Communication

Olivia Renee Boudreaux, Saint Amant
Diana Carolina Carmona, Prairieville
Emily Rae Millet, Gonzales
Briley Lynn Slaton, Prairieville
Allison Paige Smith, Geismar

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Jahmecia Jade Beasley, Gonzales
Miranda E Duhon, Saint Amant
Tivon Mikhail Eugene, Gonzales
Sarah Renee Johnson, Prairieville
Sarah Katherine Labat, Gonzales
Natalie Shea Marse, Prairieville
Kashmila Saeed, Prairieville
Nicholas C Weber, Prairieville

University College Center for Freshman Year

Jordan Marie Beaubouef, Gonzales
Brianna Taelor Beck, Prairieville
Keith Leonard Beckmann, Gonzales
Lillian Jade Blanchard, Prairieville
Hannah Blum, Prairieville
Thomas Brignac, Prairieville
Casey Butler, Gonzales
Angelina Patricia Cantelli, Prairieville
Catherine Beatrice Carpenter, Saint Amant
Jonothan Patrick Chappell, Gonzales
Erynn Grace Christopherson, Gonzales
Kenli R Conyers, Saint Amant
Shannon Katherine Coulon, Prairieville
Sarah Elizabeth Delhaye, Saint Amant
Danielle Monique Dugas, Prairieville
Tristan Seattle Evans, Geismar
Demetria Chardae Fountain, Prairieville
Thomas Michael Gaspard, Prairieville
Carsyn Ann Guitrau, Saint Amant
Collin James Harris, Saint Amant
Thomas Clancy Hidalgo, Prairieville
Colton Wallace Jordan, Prairieville
Adam Emile Kardorff, Prairieville
Diana M Khaled, Prairieville
Sarah E Lawrence, Prairieville
Caitlyn E Little, Saint Amant
Jacob Edward Little, Gonzales
Cassie Christine Louque, Geismar
Landon David Louque, Geismar
Connor John McCarthy, Gonzales
Sydney Margaret McGovern, Prairieville
Dorian Claudiu Mocanu, Prairieville
Brock Anthony Nolan, Gonzales
Joshua John Nowakowski, Gonzales
Emily Rae Robnik, Prairieville
Lindsey Rae Sassone, Prairieville
Lindsey Helen Settoon, Gonzales
Lauren Elizabeth Simoneaux, Geismar
William Stark, Prairieville
Emily Grace Taylor, Prairieville
Christine Nam-Phuong Tran, Geismar
Carlie Turk, Prairieville
Carinne Elizabeth Tyrrell, Prairieville
Peyton Edward Wax, Prairieville

 


Assumption Parish

 

College of Agriculture

Macy Maria Johnson, Pierre Part

College of Art & Design

Madison Taylor White, Pierre Part

College of Engineering

Devin P Sedotal, Pierre Part

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Quentin P Leblanc, Napoleonville

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Brookelyn Marie Leblanc, Belle Rose

University College Center for Freshman Year

Whitney Claire Hicks, Napoleonville
Abigail Lafluer, Pierre Part
Luke Charles Mouton, Belle Rose
Corrion Mikae Thomas, Napoleonville

 


Avoyelles Parish

 

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Madeline Adele Earles, Bunkie
Jody Marie Gaillard, Plaucheville
Hannah E Wilson, Marksville

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Margaret Elizabeth Prejean, Paincourtville

 


Beauregard Parish

 

College of Agriculture

Ty Jackson Price, DeRidder
Leah Christine Prudhomme, DeRidder

College of Human Sciences & Education

Coleton B Guidry, DeRidder

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Kane Aguila, DeRidder
Taylor Moses, Longville

College of Science

Emily Elizabeth Pottmeyer, DeRidder

Manship School of Mass Communication

Ashton S Wascom, DeRidder

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Alexander Mw Fontenot, Ragley

 


Bossier Parish

 

College of Agriculture

Chelsea S romph, Bossier City
Hannah Grace Kennady, Bossier City
Alexandra A Mitchell, Elm Grove
Jacob Stabler Turbeville, Bossier City

College of Art & Design

Priscilla Dawn Lustig, Bossier City

College of Engineering

Abdulrahman Alhashmi,

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Lauren H Waggoner, Bossier City

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Tyler Dean Almer, Bossier City

College of Science

Ryan A Agsunod, Bossier City
Gabrielle Kathleen Eaves, Haughton

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Sarah Desautels, Bossier City
Roderick Ray Spurlock, Jr, Bossier City

Manship School of Mass Communication

Lacey Celeste Dodson, Haughton

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Jefferson Lee Myers, Benton

University College Center for Freshman Year

Ariana Dalmau, Bossier City
Rahul Wahi, Benton
Hayden Michael White, Benton

 


Caddo Parish

 

College of Art & Design

Matthew McClure, Keithville
Margaret Erin Molloy, Shreveport
Kaylin Shena Reynolds, Shreveport
Elizabeth A Volden, Shreveport

College of Engineering

Thomas Christian Baynham, Shreveport
Spencer Louis Blum, Shreveport
Brandon Scott Bradley, Shreveport
Martha E Cash, Shreveport
Gil Platt, Shreveport

College of Human Sciences & Education

Jessica Nicole Holman, Shreveport
Marie Lanay Tucker, Shreveport

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Holly H Dorward, Shreveport
David R Hatten, Shreveport
Catherine Huckabay, Shreveport
Amber Elise Lattier, Shreveport
Jordan Ray Miller, Shreveport
Sarah C Terracciano, Shreveport

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Tara Elizabeth Butler, Shreveport
Samantha M Staggs, Shreveport

College of Science

Charles Stephenson, Shreveport

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Elizabeth Dianne Cole, Shreveport
Elizabeth L Eddlemon, Shreveport
Irene Elendu, Shreveport
Michael A Schmidt, Shreveport
Anna Elizabeth Stevens, Shreveport
Carter Phillip Toms, Shreveport

Manship School of Mass Communication

Christian L McCoy, Shreveport
Abigail Leigh Smith, Shreveport

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

William Paul Mullin, Shreveport
Nicholas Damichael Rogers, Shreveport
McKenzie Jane Savoie, Shreveport

University College Center for Freshman Year

Jessica Bakalis, Shreveport
Leah Sidney Beeman, Shreveport
Ashlon Rena Bumgardner, Shreveport
Kendall Anne Diiulio, Shreveport
Megan Renee Downey, Shreveport
Emily Kathryn Gras, Shreveport
Sophie Claire Hobbs, Shreveport
Jordan Michael Joshua, Greenwood
Joris Antonio Kingsby, II, Shreveport
Matthew S Pinchback, Shreveport
Kaylee Ann Scoggins, Shreveport
Taranjit Singh, Shreveport
Jack Basile Smith, Shreveport
Margaret Ann Tullis, Shreveport
Alden Elizabeth Wallace, Shreveport

 


Calcasieu Parish

 

College of Agriculture

Jazmyn Bernard, Lake Charles
Gabriel Lee Bourgeois, Lake Charles
Aaron M Eaglin, Lake Charles
Madison L I Moffett, Lake Charles
Alexa Nicole Schleter, Lake Charles

College of Art & Design

Andie N Ottenweller, Lake Charles
Collin J Roan, Lake Charles

College of Engineering

Varun G Amin, Lake Charles
Matthew Joseph Ieyoub, Lake Charles
Seth Lanier, Sulphur
Mark Adam Losey, Lake Charles

College of Human Sciences & Education

Kyle Thomas Carter, Lake Charles
Carlie Allyson Cormier, Lake Charles
Taylor Mylynn Hays, Lake Charles
Courtney Paige LaFargue, Lake Charles
Brogan Christopher McNease, Lake Charles
Hailey Morris, Lake Charles
Cassidy Renee Smith, Lake Charles
Dawson Tyler Windsor, Lake Charles

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Leanne Chapman, Lake Charles
Camille Elizabeth Cunningham, Lake Charles
Kari N Elliott, Lake Charles
Matthew R Evans, Lake Charles
Leslye Louise Guidry, Lake Charles
Grace Katherine Helms, Lake Charles
Jacob Aaron Stump, Lake Charles

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Ethyn Kade Evans, Dequincy
Eleanor Elizabeth Fetzer, Lake Charles
Taylor Goss, Iowa
Zoey Abigail Young, Lake Charles

College of Science

Hunter Patrick Dore', Lake Charles
Jessica A Elliott, Westlake
Evan Paul Falgoust, Lake Charles
Amanda C Husein, Lake Charles
Alexander Georg Ieyoub, Lake Charles
Dipika Nagliya, Lake Charles
Caroline Grace Neck, Lake Charles
Arthur B Odenheimer, Lake Charles
Ashton Reid Says, Starks

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Amanda Renee Casiday, Lake Charles
William Don Clements, Lake Charles
Anna Carlisle Duplechin, Lake Charles
Aaron Tyler LaHood, Lake Charles
Daniel Ross Ortego, Lake Charles
Manmohit Preet Singh, Lake Charles

Manship School of Mass Communication

Kari Alayne Bushnell, Lake Charles
Stephanie C Cuevas, Sulphur
Grayson M Miller, Lake Charles

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Joseph Paul Alpeter, Lake Charles
Harley Ann Glover, Lake Charles
Isabella Grace Ryder, Lake Charles

University College Center for Freshman Year

Parker Kelly Belaire, Lake Charles
Cameron G Fontenot, Lake Charles
Barbara Joy Fuqua, Lake Charles
Madeline Elise Henning, Lake Charles
Cassidy Noelle Jones, Sulphur
Shekinah Simone Jordan, Westlake
Mandy Liu, Sulphur
Kathiria Michelle Maunez, Lake Charles
Connor Jordan McLaughlin, Lake Charles
Emily Catherine Smith, Lake Charles
Robert Clifton Tyler, Lake Charles

 


Catahoula Parish

 

University College Center for Freshman Year

Jasmane S Myles, Jonesville

 


Claiborne Parish

 

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Madison Elizabeth Butler, Haynesville


Desoto Parish

 

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Hunter Lawrence Bagley, Logansport

Manship School of Mass Communication

Lauren Michelle Cochran, Stonewall


East Baton Rouge Parish

 

College of the Coast & Environment

Sarah Kathryn Kutas, Baton Rouge
Denise M Poveda, Baton Rouge

College of Agriculture

Lindsey Ann Aguilar, Baton Rouge
Alexa Rose Bates, Baton Rouge
Jennifer Lee Bennett, Baton Rouge
Shaniah Adia Bethley, Baton Rouge
Jaci Ann Borne, Baton Rouge
Danae Cowart, Greenwell Springs
Kassandra Raven Crissman, Baton Rouge
Brianna Katelyn Dannehl, Baton Rouge
Kaylee M Deynzer, Baton Rouge
Josephine Engelman, Baton Rouge
Bryce Gilbert, Baton Rouge
Shelby Granier, Baton Rouge
Kelsie Anne Guzik, Baton Rouge
Benjamin Charbonnet Holden, Baton Rouge
Melanie Denise Holton, Baton Rouge
Vivienne Susannah Johns, Baton Rouge
Amy Lambert, Baton Rouge
Molly A Lyles, Baton Rouge
Rebecca Jordan Martin, Baton Rouge
Lauren Nicole McFarland, Baton Rouge
Cassie Marie Miller, Baton Rouge
Mia Rochelle Minor, Baton Rouge
Amber Mikhail Monlezun, Baton Rouge
Reagan Alexis Munn, Baton Rouge
Reagan Ariana Naghavi, Baton Rouge
Stevie Noyes, Baton Rouge
Kathryn Madison Ogilvie, Baton Rouge
Natalie Minh-Ngoc Pham, Baton Rouge
Trace Presley, Baton Rouge
Eleanor R Pulsipher, Baton Rouge
Claire O Reinking, Baton Rouge
Christina N Spears, Baton Rouge
Amelia Aline Talbot, Baton Rouge
Kristy M Trahan, Baton Rouge
Carolyn Mai Tran, Baton Rouge
Kathryn Waggenspack, Baton Rouge
Natalie Cherie Welch, Baton Rouge
Megan Elise Welsh, Baton Rouge
Sarah Ann Whisnant, Baton Rouge
Emily Ann Wood, Baton Rouge
Katherine Drew Yegge, Baton Rouge

College of Art & Design

Amelia R Aleman Hernandez, Baton Rouge
Caitlin Seville Bella, Baton Rouge
Ila Mae Bordelon-Walker, Baton Rouge
Travis Daniel Braud, Baton Rouge
Lucy Bui, Baton Rouge
Avery Michael Canevari, Baton Rouge
Grace Kennon Carruth-Taylor, Baton Rouge
Marlon Bernard Coates, Jr, Baton Rouge
Grady Spurgeon Cunningham, Zachary
Mary Caroline Dansky, Baton Rouge
Ethan Ryan Decker, Baton Rouge
Mariam Issam El-Ashwal, Baton Rouge
Ashley Rae Evans, Baton Rouge
Brynn Anne Finney, Baton Rouge
Marie Claire French, Baton Rouge
William Mason Fry, Baton Rouge
Catherine Elizabeth Fuller, Baton Rouge
Aidan Patrick Gale, Baton Rouge
Kelly Elizabeth Garrett, Baton Rouge
Claytin T Goss, Zachary
Donna Patricia Greaber, Baton Rouge
Gabrielle Marie Guidry, Baton Rouge
Brennan L Hatcher, Baton Rouge
Merideth Paige Hebert, Baton Rouge
Yerin Heo, Baton Rouge
Hannah Leigh Hixson, Baton Rouge
Anna Noelle Holley, Baton Rouge
Kyra Nicole Jackson, Baton Rouge
Saulomon Leonardopeter John, Baton Rouge
Jenna Rae Johnson, Baton Rouge
Madeline Anne Rose Kirschner, Baton Rouge
Ian Jonathan Ledo, Baton Rouge
Morgan Grace Lewis, Baton Rouge
Chunfeng Lu, Baton Rouge
Justin E Malcore, Baton Rouge
Kyle James Metz, Baton Rouge
Aline Marie Moreaux, Baton Rouge
Heath William Moser, Baton Rouge
Cindy Thanhnhan Ngo, Baton Rouge
Tuan Duc Matthew Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Isabel Rose Oatley, Baton Rouge
Claire Ann Samaha, Baton Rouge
Chloe Smith, Baton Rouge
Xavier Allen Taylor-Burton, Baton Rouge
Caleb Michael Thibodaux, Baton Rouge
Jeremy Chandler Turner, Baton Rouge
Ian Nicholas Vinet, Baton Rouge
Meredyth McCallum Yorek, Baton Rouge

College of Engineering

A'mer Mahmoud Abu Shamleh, Baton Rouge
Ayman Nasser Humaid Oba Al Sukaiti, Baton Rouge
Muneer Sulaiman Said Al-Mamari, Baton Rouge
James Albano, Baton Rouge
Abdulrahman Algalban, Baton Rouge
Juan Diego Amador, Baton Rouge
William Lee Ard, Baton Rouge
Ali Redha Abdullah Babwani, Baton Rouge
Haytham H Bachar, Baton Rouge
Caroline Marie Balhoff, Baton Rouge
Joseph Brady Balhoff, Baton Rouge
Adam Xilong Bao, Baton Rouge
Adil A Baradia, Baton Rouge
Manon Philine Bart, Baton Rouge
Lydia Catherine Beebe, Baton Rouge
Marta Bermejo Escudero, Baton Rouge
Aliza Bista, Baton Rouge
Nicholas Jude Black, Baton Rouge
Brennan M Bourgeois, Baton Rouge
Jacob Daniel Bowers, Baton Rouge
Ross Alan Browning, Baton Rouge
Joshua Michael Campbell, Baton Rouge
Cameron Paul Carpenter, Baton Rouge
Tanner Paul Chauncy, Baton Rouge
Jae H Choi, Baton Rouge
Kristian Blake Crotwell, Baton Rouge
Christina Hoang Dang, Baton Rouge
Dalton Stephen DeLaune, Greenwell Springs
Alexandra Sophie Donner, Baton Rouge
Heather Elise Edwards, Baton Rouge
Parker Daniel Farris, Baton Rouge
Tyler E Foote, Baker
Emily Franklin, Baton Rouge
Mark Albert Fritchie, Baton Rouge
Emily Ruth Gardiner, Baton Rouge
Sweta Ghimire, Baton Rouge
Matthew Gordon, Baton Rouge
Matthew Joseph Guidry, Baton Rouge
Olivia Jane Guidry, Baton Rouge
Lucy X Guo, Baton Rouge
Carter T Higbee, Baton Rouge
Erick Phi Ho, Baton Rouge
Miles B Hoeser, Baton Rouge
Afolabi A Ige, Baton Rouge
Lana Jafar Ismail, Baton Rouge
Logan Reese Jinkins, Baton Rouge
Sarah Elizabeth Jones, Baton Rouge
Anderson Keim, Baton Rouge
Carol Ann Key, Baton Rouge
Hyejin Kim, Baton Rouge
Jeremy Wayne Otto Krouse, Baton Rouge
Alexander Trent Landry, Baton Rouge
Conner T Leblanc, Baton Rouge
James Michael Lee, Baton Rouge
Nathanael Da-Wen Lim, Baton Rouge
Vikram Malarkannan, Baton Rouge
Mae Anne Mangaoil, Baton Rouge
Remy Martin McConnell, Baton Rouge
William Scot McKenzie, Baton Rouge
Ryan Patrick Miller, Baton Rouge
Joshua Alexander Millsap, Baton Rouge
Aly Elbashir Metwally Mohamed, Baton Rouge
Laura Alexandra Moldovan, Baton Rouge
Daril Nantchouang, Baton Rouge
Natalie M Nelson, Greenwell Springs
Christian Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Joshua Thy Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Leia Khe Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Lindsey Michelle Nunez, Baton Rouge
Michael Chidi Orji, Baton Rouge
Bradley Alan Palmer, Baton Rouge
Peter Phue Pham, Baton Rouge
Tiffany Minh-Tram Pham, Baton Rouge
Kevin Le Phan, Baton Rouge
Omar Jamil Qasem, Baton Rouge
Amirali Rafiei, Baton Rouge
Ryan William Robinson, Baton Rouge
Nicole Lauren Rosenstrauch, Baton Rouge
Madison Leigh Ruston, Baton Rouge
Sven A Saemundsson, Baton Rouge
Ryan Daniel Scroggins, Baton Rouge
Barrett Joseph Serio, Baton Rouge
Sarah Marie Sicard, Baton Rouge
Kyle Simpson, Baton Rouge
Ian Smith, Baton Rouge
Ryan J Smith, Baton Rouge
Riley Joseph Stephens, Baton Rouge
Jared Thomas Swetnam, Baton Rouge
Noah Benjamin Taylor, Baton Rouge
Mark A Thibodeaux, Baton Rouge
Matthew Luke Thomas, Baton Rouge
Andrew Ross Thornton, Baton Rouge
Greyson Nolan Tollett, Baton Rouge
Levi J Vanvalkenburg, Baton Rouge
Kiersten Noel Wark, Baton Rouge
Caroline Marie Welsh, Baton Rouge
Andrew M Wendt, Baton Rouge
William Woodfin, Zachary

College of Human Sciences & Education

Danielle R Adams, Baton Rouge
Jennie-Carra Andries, Baton Rouge
Alyssa Danielle Arnold, Baton Rouge
Julia G Bachman, Baton Rouge
Logan Bueche, Baton Rouge
Jack E Caballero, Pride
Carson Joseph Coats, Baton Rouge
Bria Mickeal Coleman, Baton Rouge
Katherine Danielle Cousin, Baton Rouge
Valerie Marie Eller, Greenwell Springs
Rechaun C Eskridge, Baton Rouge
Jolie Grace Falcon, Baton Rouge
Nicholas R Flory, Baton Rouge
Phoebe Rose Fortenberry, Baton Rouge
Rebecca S Giglio, Baton Rouge
Abigail M Green, Baton Rouge
Siarra Rose Gremillion, Baton Rouge
Mary C Gueho, Baton Rouge
Julianne E Guercio, Baton Rouge
Rebecca F Gurt, Baton Rouge
Ashlyn Marie Hindrichs, Baton Rouge
Jasmine Jah' nay Holden, Baton Rouge
River Beth Hubbard, Baton Rouge
Carter Joseph Hunt, Baton Rouge
Taylor S Jiron, Baton Rouge
Haley Catherine Kraus, Baton Rouge
Matthew N Kristof, Baton Rouge
Lacey Michelle Lacoste, Baton Rouge
Jan Elizabeth LaNasa, Baker
Megan Lee, Baton Rouge
Hannah M LeJeune, Baton Rouge
Mary Elizabeth Lukinovich, Baton Rouge
Caroline Elise Martin, Baton Rouge
Alex Stephen Martynenko, Baton Rouge
Jillian McConnell, Baton Rouge
Shawn M Monday, Baton Rouge
Tareah Jade Moore, Baton Rouge
Addison Murphey, Zachary
Taylor Renee Murphy, Baton Rouge
Chelsea Marie Nobles, Baton Rouge
Larissa Powers, Pride
Ross Conner Powers, Baton Rouge
Kathryn Macy Pruitt, Baton Rouge
Megan Lee Raftery, Baton Rouge
Tyler Phillip Remedies, Baton Rouge
Ashleigh King Sanders, Baton Rouge
Marla Renee Sheridan, Baton Rouge
Christopher Ryan Smith, Baton Rouge
Lillie Joane Smith, Baton Rouge
Olivia Lynn St Romain, Baton Rouge
Amy C Stelly, Baton Rouge
Elizabeth Grace Sylvest, Baton Rouge
Emily Territo, Baton Rouge
Nicole Elizabeth Tharp, Baton Rouge
Dominique Maura Travieso, Baton Rouge
Anna Grace Wall, Baton Rouge
Lauren Elizabeth White, Baton Rouge

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Alexandra B Acheson, Baton Rouge
Sara Elizabeth Adamek, Baton Rouge
Ainsley Day Albert, Baton Rouge
Liza Aline Albrecht, Baton Rouge
Kaitlyn Allemand, Baton Rouge
Christopher B Alumbaugh, Baton Rouge
Margaret Rose Armshaw, Baton Rouge
Qiraat Aslam, Baton Rouge
Genesis Marianne Atkinson Ledezma, Baton Rouge
Cora C Barhorst, Baton Rouge
Meghan E Bergeron, Baton Rouge
Adele Claire Borne, Baton Rouge
Marissa Katherine Bosley, Baton Rouge
Paige Renee Boudreaux, Baton Rouge
Sarah Bowden, Baton Rouge
Alexis Skye Bratton, Baton Rouge
Lauren Elizabeth Braud, Baton Rouge
Kayla D Brown, Baton Rouge
Katelyn Page Bryant, Baton Rouge
George G Caballero, II, Baton Rouge
Mary Ella Carr, Baton Rouge
Jeffrey C Champ, Baton Rouge
Sydney Cheatham, Baton Rouge
Melanek M Cotchery, Baton Rouge
Bria Curtis, Baker
Chusse-lonna Theresa Dardar, Baton Rouge
Jordyn Alexandra David, Baton Rouge
Hunter Davis, Baton Rouge
Preston Grant Denn, Baton Rouge
Sophia T Dinh, Baton Rouge
Veronica Bade Dow, Baton Rouge
Maria Enger, Baton Rouge
Elisabeth Belle Fontenot, Baton Rouge
Marianna Fotakos, Baton Rouge
Hannah Katherine Frederick, Baton Rouge
Madeline Rose Fussell, Baton Rouge
Sidney C Gahagan, Baton Rouge
Bridget Marianne Gaudin, Baton Rouge
Madison L Gilbert, Baton Rouge
Tyriana Yvonne Griffin-Nims, Baton Rouge
Tyrus A Hartford, Baton Rouge
Lauren Elizabeth Hebert, Baton Rouge
Kara E Hobbs, Baton Rouge
Brennan Grey Hodges, Baton Rouge
Brent Christopher Hoeprich, Baton Rouge
Lauryn Gabrielle Honore, Baton Rouge
Andrew Joel Hundley, Baton Rouge
Alan Joseph Hymel, Baton Rouge
James A Isacks, Baton Rouge
Morgan J Jackson, Baton Rouge
AnneMichael D Jenkins, Baton Rouge
Kayla M Johnson, Baton Rouge
Hacer Gul Kandara, Baton Rouge
Bailey M Keen, Baton Rouge
Mae Cecilia Kelly, Zachary
Olivia Grace Kiger, Baton Rouge
Jeonghyun Kim, Baton Rouge
Connor Landon Krauss, Baton Rouge
Taylor Marie LaCouture, Baton Rouge
Jane Emerson Ledford, Baton Rouge
Nicholas C Leonardi, Baton Rouge
Greysi Marisol Lopez, Baton Rouge
Samuel P Lovretich, Baton Rouge
Elias Martensson,
Kristen Mathews, Baton Rouge
Tyler J Mattingly, Baton Rouge
Morgan Lucille Mckey, Zachary
Sarah McDowell, Baton Rouge
Aliyah McKenzie Militana, Baton Rouge
Anna C Moody, Baton Rouge
Sophie M Moran, Baton Rouge
Cameron Mulrooney, Baton Rouge
Vincente W Murray, Baton Rouge
Kiana Daishone Naquin, Baton Rouge
Emily L Neck, Baton Rouge
Linh Gia Ngo, Baton Rouge
Quyen P Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Serena H Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Leila Kay Olson, Baton Rouge
Sarah A Perkins, Baton Rouge
Nana Osei Prempeh, Baton Rouge
Chase H Priest, Baton Rouge
Mary Frances Pugh, Baton Rouge
Brooke Louise Ragusa, Baton Rouge
Victoria Rose Rawlins, Baton Rouge
Leonard Ray, Baton Rouge
Krisya Estefania Recinos Rodriguez, Baton Rouge
Joseph Reid Reynolds, Baton Rouge
Dominique Rachelle Riley, Baton Rouge
Christian K Rivas, Baton Rouge
Divinea P Roberson, Baton Rouge
Emil Michael Sabe, Baton Rouge
Emily Claire Saccaro, Baton Rouge
Olivia M Sanders, Baton Rouge
Marie C Scioneaux, Baton Rouge
Lauren Elizabeth Scott, Baton Rouge
Tyler Dangeloedward Scott, Baton Rouge
Ember Skye Siegmund, Baton Rouge
Nicholas M Silvio, Baton Rouge
Cameron T Simmons, Baton Rouge
Bradford J Smith, Baton Rouge
Ivy Katherine Souter, Baton Rouge
Michael Dawson Tank, Baton Rouge
Ashley Danielle Thibodeaux, Baton Rouge
Sarah Shelby Thibodeaux, Baton Rouge
Michael Thompson, Baton Rouge
Patrick E Valliant, Baton Rouge
Elizabeth Marie Vukovics, Baton Rouge
Ja'Milya Walker, Baton Rouge
ChrisShonte Keiontrell Wellington, Baton Rouge
Eleanor Claire Whitfield, Baton Rouge
Summer Rae Whittington, Baton Rouge
Matthew L Willis, Baton Rouge
Lance Charles D'Andrae Wise, Baton Rouge
Tisheka Rochell Woodlief, Baton Rouge
Destiny Daichannael Wright, Baton Rouge

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Devin L Barnes, Baton Rouge
Kayla Basco, Baton Rouge
Vincent Joseph Bianca, Baton Rouge
John Dennis Dupre, Baton Rouge
Mary Grace Ellerbee, Zachary
Chincia Ezejiofo, Baton Rouge
Katherine Michelle Fuller, Baton Rouge
Sarah C Guarisco, Baton Rouge
Thomas N Gusewelle, Baton Rouge
Joseph H Hancock, Baton Rouge
Summer Blair Hayes, Baton Rouge
Dalacia Brianna James, Baton Rouge
Keller A Kieschnick, Baton Rouge
Emily Anne Lemoine, Baton Rouge
Taylor E Lloyd, Greenwell Springs
Adalus Low-Manzini, Baton Rouge
Brenda Vorlaek Men, Baton Rouge
Benjamin R Morgan, Baton Rouge
Lynley S Norton, Baton Rouge
Christian A Pitre, Baton Rouge
Brandon M Schittone, Baton Rouge
Alana B Scott, Zachary
Miranda Rain Scott-Catoire, Greenwell Springs
John Tran, Baton Rouge
Jeremiah Deon Turner, Baton Rouge
Connor Brad Underwood, Baton Rouge

College of Science

Ahmed Salim Al-Touqi, Baton Rouge
Austin S Barnes, Baton Rouge
Cole J Bourgeois, Baton Rouge
Jonathan R Cangelosi, Baton Rouge
Madison Laurel Catalanotto, Baton Rouge
Abigail Crowther, Baton Rouge
Claire Marie Daigrepont, Baton Rouge
Kristen Lee DeFreitas, Zachary
Claire A Fisher, Baton Rouge
Tanisha R Fleming, Baton Rouge
Sumitha Gavini, Baton Rouge
Alex Elizabeth Hayes, Baton Rouge
Elizabeth Helm, Baton Rouge
Rachel Hoffpauir, Baton Rouge
Autumn Rose Hopper, Baton Rouge
Emily Huynh, Baton Rouge
Ayah S Ibrahim, Baker
Mumin Saleh Ibrahim, Zachary
Blaine Harris Irle, Baton Rouge
Phaedra R Johnson, Baton Rouge
Marshall Kellerman, Baton Rouge
Mike T Le, Baton Rouge
Jennifer Lee, Baton Rouge
Timothy Kyle Mann, Baton Rouge
Shelby L Manuel, Baton Rouge
Ishan S Mehrotra, Baton Rouge
Haley R Mundle, Baton Rouge
Sai Sravya Pochana, Baton Rouge
Julia M Power, Baton Rouge
Pablo Andres Rosas, Baton Rouge
Elizabeth A Seidenglanz, Baton Rouge
Phelan Sewell, Baton Rouge
Barsha Shrestha, Baton Rouge
Erin E Sonnier, Baton Rouge
Brooklyn Marie Squiers, Zachary
Mathew Joseph Thibodeaux, Baton Rouge
Courtney E Toussel, Baton Rouge
Gabriella Alea Townsley, Baton Rouge
Cindy B Tran, Baton Rouge
Marshall M Vick, Baton Rouge
Ariana Marye Virgillio, Baton Rouge
Lucas P Vo, Baton Rouge
Jennifer Trinh Vu, Baton Rouge
Katherine Claire Waitz, Baton Rouge
Han-Hsuan Wu, Baton Rouge
Mark S Yeats, Baton Rouge

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Madison C Acaldo, Baton Rouge
Michael Thomas Allen, Baton Rouge
Benjamin Wayne Averette, Baton Rouge
William Joseph Bankhead, Baton Rouge
Joseph Ashton Berret, Baton Rouge
Blair Patrick Bogan, Baton Rouge
Joshua A Brignac, Baton Rouge
Seth A Broussard, Baton Rouge
Lesley Arielle Brumfield, Baton Rouge
Ariana Christine Buckner, Baton Rouge
Ceara Maireid Cabezon, Baton Rouge
Jacob David Cavana, Baton Rouge
Sam Harper Chastain, Baton Rouge
Andrew Kaiser Chenevert, Baton Rouge
Douglas Gage Corte, Baton Rouge
Madison Costanza, Baton Rouge
Abigail Lynn Couvillion, Pride
Bailey Grace Davis, Baton Rouge
Allison Kay Deemes, Baton Rouge
Delorenzo T Dillon, Baton Rouge
Gabriela Dupuy, Baton Rouge
Lauren Kate Foshee, Baton Rouge
Tanner Nelson Frazier, Baton Rouge
Catherine Adele Gauthier, Baton Rouge
Fallon F Gerald, Baton Rouge
John Riche Germany, Baton Rouge
Brandon Edward Ginn, Baton Rouge
Blake J Gladfelter, Baton Rouge
Angelina R Going, Zachary
John C Gowen, Baton Rouge
Hallie Jo Green, Baton Rouge
Jackson Cole Green, Baton Rouge
Madison E Grob, Baton Rouge
Natalie Marie Haigler, Baton Rouge
Gabrielle J Hartford, Baton Rouge
Warren J Haskell, Baton Rouge
Joseph L Hauth, Baton Rouge
Frank Graham Holloway, Baton Rouge
Sebastian Homa, Baton Rouge
Isaac Donald Hulsey, Baton Rouge
Michael McClleland Hyman, Baton Rouge
Mary Michael Ibert, Baton Rouge
Kelly Jones, Baton Rouge
Thomas John Kadair, Baton Rouge
Nicholas Andrew Kelly, Baton Rouge
Madison Claire Kirkpatrick, Baton Rouge
Daniel Alonso Kline, Baton Rouge
Hanlon Michele Landry, Baton Rouge
Michael Joseph Lebas, Baton Rouge
Solomon Lee, IV, Baton Rouge
Yukun Li, Baton Rouge
Daniel Michael Lingenfelter, Baton Rouge
Andrew H Littlefield, Baton Rouge
Abigail Claire Ann Loch, Baton Rouge
Brianna Blount Lopez, Baton Rouge
Michael M Miketinas, Baton Rouge
Brandon Abbas Mohammadi, Baton Rouge
Zachary William Molin, Baton Rouge
Duong Thien Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Sarah Thao Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Mary Kathryn Oliver, Baton Rouge
Hunter Blake Ortego, Baton Rouge
Hannah L Prevost, Baton Rouge
Heather M Racca, Baton Rouge
Carolyn Elizabeth Ray, Baton Rouge
Brandon Thomas Rinaudo, Baton Rouge
Billie Ulmer Rodman, Baton Rouge
Abigail Grace Saia, Baton Rouge
Sarah M Schneider, Baton Rouge
Dylan Schueren, Baton Rouge
Dylan Thomas Scully, Baton Rouge
Amber Sheffield, Baton Rouge
Aysar Yahia Sheikha, Baton Rouge
Trendell Mark Shorty, Baton Rouge
Emily Ann Slade, Baton Rouge
Joy Shermya Smith, Baton Rouge
Kevin Bryan Smith, Baton Rouge
Chandler Brett Stobbs, Baton Rouge
Avery E Talbot, Baton Rouge
Sydney Alexis Tillman, Greenwell Springs
Michael Hieu Trung Trinh, Baton Rouge
Matthew William Tynes, Baton Rouge
Carly E Vicknair, Baton Rouge
Jacob T Vignes, Baton Rouge
Minh H Vu, Baton Rouge
Ryan Christopher Weems, Pride
Summer West, Baton Rouge
Stevie Elaine Wheeler, Baton Rouge
Lance Lawton Whitty, Jr, Baton Rouge
Kelly E Wilson, Baton Rouge
Savannah Rose Wininger, Baton Rouge
Ashlyn Nicole Woolsey, Baton Rouge

Manship School of Mass Communication



Montana J Ankner, Baton Rouge
Pryce Elizabeth Bahnsen, Baton Rouge
Olivia Marie Blackstock, Baton Rouge
Grace Katherine Bordelon, Baton Rouge
Michael Chase Bordelon, Baton Rouge
Margaret Ann Boudreaux, Baton Rouge
Taylor Ann Buffington, Baton Rouge
Gwendolyn Maienglish Camerlinck, Baton Rouge
Breanna Nicole Creel, Baker
Mary K Dicharry, Baton Rouge
Rashonda Garner, Baton Rouge
Hadley Kristina Guidry, Baton Rouge
Chelsee Paige Johnson-Morris, Baton Rouge
Hunter James Lovell, Baton Rouge
Jace W Mallory, Baton Rouge
Bailey Reynold Minsky, Baton Rouge
Aubry Dylan Procell, Baton Rouge
Sarah Michelle Procopio, Baton Rouge
Sydney Alexandra Saia, Baton Rouge
Emery E Schwab, Baton Rouge
Joseph Braeden Smith, Baton Rouge
Ann Marie Thevenot, Baton Rouge
Nikki Thi Tran, Baton Rouge

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Etseoghena Mary-Bonita Agbomekhe, Baton Rouge
Ariel Bianca Baise, Baton Rouge
Katherine L Barton, Baton Rouge
Blake Joseph Bean, Baton Rouge
Reagan Elizabeth Chauncy, Baton Rouge
Danylo Cheked, Baton Rouge
Joshua Gene Clark, Baton Rouge
Aayanah L Cola, Zachary
Christian Grider Courson, Baton Rouge
Gretchen Clair Falgoust, Baton Rouge
Rebekah K Fayard, Baton Rouge
Bria L Finley, Baton Rouge
Victoria Gravois, Baton Rouge
Clay Burris Harned, Baton Rouge
Faith A Howard, Baton Rouge
Abbas Kalima,
Elizabeth Lauren Landry, Baton Rouge
Cullen Lyle, Baton Rouge
Emily G Martin, Baker
Taylor Mathews, Baton Rouge
Ashley M McKay, Baton Rouge
Taylor McKay, Baton Rouge
Austin J Millisor, Baton Rouge
Kylie Catherine Mills, Baton Rouge
Zoe Arabella Parker, Baton Rouge
Katelyn E Rains, Baton Rouge
Carter Richard, Baton Rouge
Victoria A Silvani, Baton Rouge
Brennan k Spurrier, Baton Rouge
John Earl Square, III, Baton Rouge
Martha Buckner Town, Baton Rouge
Jessica Rita Varner, Baton Rouge
Ashton Anthony Vaughn, Baton Rouge
Yuri Vukojevic, Baton Rouge
Ariel Elizabeth Waterman, Baton Rouge
Payton Elizabeth West, Baton Rouge

University College Center for Freshman Year

Matthew Thomas Arceneaux, Baton Rouge
Manuel Francis Bailey, Baton Rouge
Britney Truc Banh, Baton Rouge
Mary Brent Bankston, Baton Rouge
Zoe L Bart, Baton Rouge
Louis D Bergan, Baton Rouge
Michael Thomas Bernard, Baton Rouge
Caeli McGee Boatner, Baton Rouge
Hannah Grace Borg, Zachary
Alycia N Boucher, Baton Rouge
Jolie E Boudreaux, Baton Rouge
Delaney Marie Bragg, Baton Rouge
Briggs Frank Brian, Baton Rouge
Thomas Neal Brinson, Baton Rouge
Major Dalton Brooks, Baton Rouge
Myrna Ali Brunson, Zachary
Amber Ngoc Bui, Baton Rouge
John Christian Burns, Baton Rouge
Kyle Bryson Burns, Baton Rouge
Peyton Callender, Baton Rouge
Darnevin C Camille, Baton Rouge
Courtney M Capritto, Baton Rouge
Kailyn May Carnaggio, Baton Rouge
Arnold Race Christiansen, Baton Rouge
Evelyn Zama Clawson, Baton Rouge
Shayla M Conner, Baton Rouge
Amanda Renee Constant, Baton Rouge
Cathryn R Coulter, Baton Rouge
Jordyn Taylor Courville, Baton Rouge
Reygan Elaine Coxe, Baton Rouge
Kathryn Isabel Craddock, Baton Rouge
Megan A Crawford, Baton Rouge
Jay Bautista Crisostomo, Baton Rouge
Skylar Alexis Culmone, Pride
Elizabeth H Dao, Baton Rouge
Katherine H Dao, Baton Rouge
Megan M David, Baton Rouge
Grant Joseph Dawson, Baton Rouge
Kelsey Ruth Day, Baton Rouge
Colton G Decell, Baton Rouge
Ferris E Dehart, Baton Rouge
Ryan T Deshazer, Baton Rouge
Ethan James Devillier, Jr, Baton Rouge
Cindy Phuong Do, Baton Rouge
Evan J Dore, Baton Rouge
Kaitlyn J Doyle, Baton Rouge
Meghan Marie Drago, Baton Rouge
Callie Rachel Engle, Baton Rouge
Noah Alexander Fair, Baton Rouge
Barbara Flandez, Baton Rouge
Astrid Sasha Frangie,
Andrea Layne Fulson, Baton Rouge
Isabella Liliana Galindo, Baton Rouge
Lauren F Garrido, Baton Rouge
Danielle Rose Going, Zachary
Marilyn Katarina Graves, Baton Rouge
Dalilah Eileen Hampton, Baton Rouge
Christopher L Hart, Zachary
Kendall E Hawkins, Greenwell Springs
Emma Katherine Hays, Baton Rouge
David Vedder Heidke, Zachary
Claudia Renee Henry, Baton Rouge
Ellen Elizabeth Herndon, Baton Rouge
Bruce L Huynh, Baton Rouge
Laiba Iqbal, Baton Rouge
Madeline Ann Johnson, Baton Rouge
Benjamin Brooks Jones, Jr, Baton Rouge
Katie Marie Jones, Greenwell Springs
Brandon Douglas Kelfstrom, Baton Rouge
Taylor Elise Kelley, Baton Rouge
Miranda A Kent, Baton Rouge
Dae Kyoung Kim, Baton Rouge
Parker Hayden Kirby, Baton Rouge
Garrett E Kozar, Baton Rouge
Elizabeth Hope Landreneau, Baton Rouge
Ilise Siobhan Leary, Baton Rouge
Nikolai Andreavich Leday, Baton Rouge
Sarah M Leger, Baton Rouge
Preston Joseph LeJeune, Baton Rouge
Jessica Lin, Baton Rouge
Robinson Mackey, Baton Rouge
Paul Monroe Macmurdo, Baton Rouge
Dawson Alexander Mcculloch, Baton Rouge
Kaitlyn Marie McCaskill, Baton Rouge
Madeline Belle McCrary, Baton Rouge
Mary E McCrary, Zachary
Cole Michael McCullough, Baton Rouge
Tyler H McCullough, Baton Rouge
Kenlee Suzanne McHugh, Zachary
Mikaela Lynn Medica, Baton Rouge
Georgette Michelle Metrailer, Baton Rouge
Abigail Wood Mock, Baton Rouge
Arturo Moncada, III, Baton Rouge
Hannah Danielle Moran, Greenwell Springs
Shelby Newman, Baton Rouge
Annie Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Brittany Ann Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Christine T Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Fatima Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Allie Kay Nichols, Baton Rouge
Lara Paige Nicholson, Baton Rouge
Dylan Chance O'Quin, Baton Rouge
Grace Owusu-Agyemang, Baton Rouge
Emily Passman, Baton Rouge
Rachel Pendleton, Baton Rouge
Mason Edward Phelps, Baton Rouge
Erik Charles Luigi Piccoli, Baton Rouge
Humza A Pirzadah, Baton Rouge
Nekita Aungelique Pitts, Zachary
Miles Patrick Polito, Baton Rouge
Mojib Pourashouri Khajkini,
Thomas John Rinaudo, Baton Rouge
Logan G Robertson, Baton Rouge
Emma S Roehm, Baton Rouge
Brianna Nicole Rogers, Baton Rouge
Julia Grace Rogers, Baton Rouge
Cordelle James Rojo, Baton Rouge
Rees Raphael Romero, Baton Rouge
Kaitlyn Delaney Roy, Baton Rouge
Larkin Elizabeth Salter, Baton Rouge
Rebekah J Schmolke, Baton Rouge
Jackson Daniel Seidel, Baton Rouge
Kelsey Ilene Shingleton, Baton Rouge
Aaron-Myles Jourdain Shirley, Baton Rouge
Austin Taylor Smith, Baton Rouge
Grant Barrett Smith, Baton Rouge
Samantha Louise Smith, Baton Rouge
Maria Andrea Solis Galan,
Anna Claire Sotile, Baton Rouge
Abigayle Patricia Spada, Baton Rouge
Morgan Starkey, Baton Rouge
Gloria Tan, Baton Rouge
Analisa Leblanc Taylor, Baton Rouge
Scott Nicholas Terrell, Baton Rouge
David T Ton, Baton Rouge
Sydney Catherine Trainor, Baton Rouge
Vy Dan Truong, Baton Rouge
Albert Vu, Baton Rouge
Phong T Vu, Baton Rouge
Zixuan Wang, Baton Rouge
Nicholas Edward I Watson, Baton Rouge
Mackenzie Imani Wilson, Baker
Jaden Wright, Baton Rouge
Miles D Zietz, Baton Rouge
Zillah Zano Zoleta, Baton Rouge


East Carroll Parish

 

College of Art & Design

Catherine Elena Arvin, Lake Providence


East Feliciana Parish

 

College of Art & Design

Mallory Anne Charlet, Jackson

College of Human Sciences & Education

Casey Charln Landreneau, Slaughter

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Alden Joseph Ceasar, Clinton
Helen Margaret Martin, Clinton
Alexis Renee Saizon-Cowley, Ethel
Rebekah Leigh Willoughby, Ethel

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Natheyon Dehondra Taylor, Jr, Clinton

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Ashley Elaine Adams, Slaughter

Manship School of Mass Communication

Luke B Troth, Jackson


Evangeline Parish

 

College of Human Sciences & Education

Macey C Vidrine, Basile

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Kara E Aguillard, Ville Platte
Keri Danielle Fuselier, Basile

College of Science

Breonna Carnae Arvie, Ville Platte

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Ashlyn Blaire Soileau, Ville Platte


Franklin Parish

 

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Dakota J Stephens, Baskin

University College Center for Freshman Year

Meredith L Parker, Crowville


Grant Parish

 

College of Agriculture

Lindsey Catherine Newton, Dry Prong

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Chloe A Crandall, Pollock

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Hannah Elizabeth Barrios, Pollock


Iberia Parish

 

College of Agriculture

Samantha M McNeese, New Iberia

College of Engineering

MarieClaire O DeKeyzer, New Iberia
Riad Elkhanoufi, New Iberia

College of Human Sciences & Education

Jon Paul Segura, New Iberia

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Desire Jeanne Williams, New Iberia

College of Science

Caroline Curet, New Iberia
Caroline M Pellerin, New Iberia

Manship School of Mass Communication

Shelby Eskind, Jeanerette

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Caroline Anne Leblanc, New Iberia

University College Center for Freshman Year

Stephanie Christine Butler, New Iberia
Nanine Brent Cowan, New Iberia
Breanna D Davis, New Iberia
Macie Lynnrenee Derouen, New Iberia
Layla Nora Elkhan, New Iberia
Krislyn Gail Flores, New Iberia
Taylor R Fowler, New Iberia
Maggie Claire Landry, New Iberia
Madeline M Lipari, New Iberia
Lauren Michelle Mixon, New Iberia
Hanah Michelle Thorne, New Iberia


Iberville Parish

 

College of the Coast & Environment

Danielle Marie Soileau, Maringouin

College of Engineering

Madeline Kirby, Plaquemine

College of Human Sciences & Education

Madison Grace Schnebelen, Plaquemine
Deborah Leigh Smith, Plaquemine
Rachel Rebecca Verret, Plaquemine

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Stephanie K Laws, Grosse Tete
Mary Kamille Tilley, Sunshine

Manship School of Mass Communication

Emily Iledah Aucoin, Plaquemine

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Monica Claire Rivet, Rosedale

University College Center for Freshman Year

Hannah Grace Babin, Sunshine
Izack Thomas Bailey, Saint Gabriel
Hannah Elizabeth Hargrove, Plaquemine
Alden M Heck, Plaquemine
Brennan Little, Plaquemine
Robbi Leah Seneca, Plaquemine


Jackson Parish

 

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Mary Clare Trevison, Quitman


Jefferson Davis Parish

 

College of the Coast & Environment

Jill J Broussard, Jennings

College of Agriculture

Laura Ansleigh Thibodeaux, Jennings

College of Art & Design

Megan E Lavergne, Roanoke

College of Engineering

Tyler James Theunissen, Jennings

College of Human Sciences & Education

Madeline Claire Doucet, Jennings
Katelyn Rose Teal, Lake Arthur

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Richard James Picou, Jennings

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Jared C Perkins, Jennings
Madison Claire Thibodeaux, Jennings

Manship School of Mass Communication

Breanna Guidry, Jennings


Jefferson Parish

 

College of the Coast & Environment

Jocelyn Forsman, Gretna

College of Agriculture

Emily F Brossette, Gretna
Danielle N Debarbieris, Kenner
Caroline Grace Hensley, Metairie
Abigail Helen Kahrs, Metairie
Jourdan Alyce Keen, Metairie
Natalie Lafont, Grand Isle
Meagan Elizabeth Leathem, Gretna
Katherine Elizabeth Musso, New Orleans
Coby John Ney, Metairie
Noah Christopher Ormond, Metairie
Meredith Elisabeth Paisant, Metairie
Brooklyne M Smith, Kenner

College of Art & Design

Austin W Carbo, Barataria
Victoria Cheung, Gretna
Courtney Chase Crane, New Orleans
Sarah Mae Crump, Metairie
Hailey Grace Cummiskey, Metairie
Lauren Elizabeth Guidroz, Kenner
Clare Corine Heidel, New Orleans
Allison D Hoss, New Orleans
Marco Perez, Metairie
Brooke Skylar Renton, Metairie
Ilana Samantha Springer, Metairie
Erin S Steinkamp, Gretna
Meghan M Stokes, Metairie
Claudia Lauren Trosclair, Kenner
Sarah Elizabeth Wolff, Metairie

College of Engineering

Samuel Batten, Kenner
Ryan G Berzas, Metairie
Madeleine Aimee Bogart, New Orleans
Tyler J Braud, Kenner
Sarah My-Ngoc Bui, Harvey
Blaine Richard Corvers, Harahan
Matthew Joseph Coscino, Metairie
Margi Hareshkuma Desai, Metairie
Dylan G Desroches, Harvey
Harrison Anwar Do, Lafitte
Megan My-An Do, Harvey
Dylan A Dubois, Harvey
Brooke E Egan, Kenner
Matthew Michael Foley, Metairie
Emily M Gonzales, Metairie
Michael C Hom, Metairie
Gabrielle Marie Langlois, New Orleans
Merritt Lynn Lota, Metairie
Sabrina A Maus, Metairie
Matthew J Miceli, Harahan
Kenneth Paul Murray, Jr, Harahan
Cameron Thomas Navero, Lafitte
Jack Neelis, Metairie
Grace Huyen Nguyen, Harvey
Cullen Patrick Rooney, Kenner
Soheil Saneei Motlagh, Metairie
Meghan K Sills, Metairie
Adeleigh E Smith, Metairie

College of Human Sciences & Education

Ashley V Accardo, Metairie
Sarah Nicole Allred, Harahan
Laci M Benedetto, Gretna
Katherine Michelle Bickham, Harahan
Makayla E Bode, Metairie
Mary Olivia Boudreaux, Gretna
Amanda M Bowers, Metairie
Stephanie Lane Bucher, Metairie
Alexa Jay Collins, Gretna
Francesca R Deville, Kenner
Stephanie E Dix, Metairie
Katelyn Michelle Engolia, Kenner
Justin Zachary Gulizo, Marrero
Alexander Connolly Happoldt, River Ridge
Bailey L Hepting, Marrero
Logan Jacob Hornung, Harahan
Caroline Rose Karam, Metairie
Amber S Khan, Gretna
Amelia M Ledet, Kenner
Elizabeth Haden LeRouge, Metairie
Daniela Patricia Lopez, Metairie
Emily G Monjure, Harahan
Erin L Nash, Metairie
Tina An Nguyen, Metairie
Chelsea Paige Passman, Metairie
Madison Delaney Pierce, Marrero
Ally Marie Spring, Kenner
Victoria E Swiber, Metairie
Madison Claire Vernaci, Metairie
Ariel Walker, Kenner

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Mallory Catherine deLanzac, Metairie
Katherine Isabel Balart, Metairie
Madeline Roques Blanchard, Metairie
Renee Nicole Dussouy, Metairie
Ahmad El-Rachidi, Kenner
Meghan Carmel Fitzpatrick, Metairie
Hannah N Gauthreaux, Kenner
Phillip A Gerarve, New Orleans
Amelia Juliette Giorlando, Metairie
Jane C Gogreve, Metairie
Kayla Marie Guillot, Metairie
Laura E Housey, Metairie
Mehvish Khalid, Metairie
Rachel Nicole Lauland, Westwego
Mia Nicole Lemoine, Harahan
Rachel Taney Martin, Metairie
Emily A McAdam, River Ridge
Jeanne Foret Morel, Metairie
Sayde M Murphy, Harvey
Andre Rene Navarre, Metairie
Delaney A Norton, Metairie
Wesley E O'Neal, II, Metairie
Connor Andrew O'Neil, Kenner
Ashleigh Veronica Passafume, Metairie
Kirsten Renee Pecquet, New Orleans
Darby D Penny, Kenner
Kathleen Elizabeth Peppo, New Orleans
Alexcia R Perilloux, Kenner
Cassidy Ann Phillips, Metairie
Victoria Elizabeth Pitre, Kenner
Keegan Patrick Rooney, Kenner
David Henry Scheuermann, III, Kenner
Jason K Sumich, Metairie
Anthony J Taffaro, III, Metairie
Alexandra Michelle Teixidor, Metairie
Abigail Kuebel Unsworth, Metairie
Brhea Lanae Washington, Harvey
Christian Michael Westholz, Kenner
Nicholas Michael Youngblood, Metairie

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Scarlett Ann Abrams, Kenner
Madisen Julianna Kelly, Metairie
Kevin James McCabe, Kenner
Francisco Javier Pazo, Kenner

College of Science

Caitlin Elizabeth Billiot, Gretna
Susan M Borne, Metairie
Sophia O Cacioppo, Marrero
Carlo A Carino, Harvey
Jordan Taylor Delaune, Metairie
Jacob Michael Doran, Kenner
Arsys Massoud Eetessam, Kenner
Kyle Gaudet, Kenner
Lauren Catherine Guillot, Metairie
Sydney E Hale, Barataria
Ellen Rhea Hymel, Marrero
Collyn C Oquin, Harahan
Virginia Quinlan, Metairie
Lubna H Qutob, Kenner
Jordan P Sullivan, Marrero
Robert August Vanlangendonck, Metairie

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Kassie R Artus, Gretna
Evan M Aucoin, New Orleans
Adam Auduong, Kenner
Cristina Lucia Baralt, Kenner
Emily Megan Battaglia, Metairie
Cameron Whitney Bernard, Marrero
Leni Gwendolyn Burk, Metairie
Dylan Michael Chesterman, Marrero
Katie Elizabeth Corrente, Metairie
Joseph P Dupre, Kenner
Matthew Joseph Dupre, Kenner
David william Gaines, Metairie
Logan Antonio Gonzalez, Kenner
Sarah Helmstetter, Metairie
Adam Karrigan, Metairie
Rachel Nicole Koorie, Kenner
Samantha N Lawrence, Westwego
Brett Paul Lorio, Metairie
Thomas Griffin Mason, Jr, Metairie
Austin Michael McIntyre, Metairie
Skyler Katie Ockman, Gretna
Thaddeus K Price, New Orleans
Jesse Anderson Reeves, New Orleans
Cole S Retif, Harvey
Elise E Ripley, Metairie
Cole Michael Rogers, Metairie
Olivia Marie Scarber, Metairie
Jackson O Scott, Metairie
Paul Wilmot Stapp, Metairie
Morgan Theresa Thompson, Harahan
Eugenie Cecile Whealdon, Metairie
Chandler Collins Wynne, Metairie

Manship School of Mass Communication

Jennifer Elizabeth Baker, Metairie
Elise Katherine Hellstern, Metairie
Sarah E Waguespack, Metairie
Caroline Rachel Welker, Metairie
Sydney P White, Metairie

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Gabrielle Colon, Metairie
Guy Lemieux Cresson, Metairie
Elizabeth J Denenea, Harahan
Chad Alan Eichhorn, New Orleans
Mallory Francis Gardner, New Orleans
Robert Steven Hinyub, III, Metairie
Justin James Lorio, Kenner
Blaine Austin Lund, Metairie
Paige M McGaha, Metairie
Collin Richard Stevens, Metairie

University College Center for Freshman Year

Bridget Adam, Kenner
Laurel Elizabeth Adams, Marrero
Alyssa R Alcazar, Metairie
Peter Francis Algero, III, Metairie
Evan Patrick Alphonso, Metairie
Reese Naomi Arceneaux, Marrero
Kenneth Joseph Aucoin, New Orleans
Andrew Clifford Black, III, Metairie
Mia Catherine Blake, Metairie
Sydney Alexandra Blue, Metairie
Julia S Bogart, New Orleans
Bailey Juliette Bourgeois, New Orleans
Braden John Brignac, Metairie
Victoria Priscilla Cano, Kenner
Dominic John Caravella, Metairie
Courtney Jean Carroll, Kenner
Olivia Grace Charouleau, Metairie
Cadin Chung, Kenner
Jonathan Michael Code, Metairie
Mary Coll, Harvey
Samantha Ann Comberrel, Metairie
Shannon Cooke,
Daniel Gerald Cullison, Metairie
Brandon Culmo, Marrero
Gabrielle Bree Daigle, Metairie
Alexander William Dang, New Orleans
Nhi Yenpham Dang, Marrero
Thomas Anderson Delsa, Metairie
Kiersten Rose Desplas, Metairie
Keagan Blaine Devitt, Kenner
Margaret Reid Douglass, Metairie
William Christian Edwards, Metairie
Tyler Joshua Epps, Kenner
Elizabeth Catherine Felger, Metairie
Sydney Nicole Forsythe, New Orleans
Bridget Deanne Glueck, Metairie
Trent S Greco, Metairie
Alexandra Ligia Gutierrez, Kenner
Ally Elizabeth Haley, New Orleans
Davis John Hatrel, River Ridge
Katherine Adelai Hill, New Orleans
Megan May Hingle, Kenner
Jonathan Bret Holder, II, Metairie
John Schell Hurley, Metairie
Corey Matthew Johnson, Metairie
Emily Elizabeth Johnson, Kenner
Miles P Johnson, Gretna
Alexander Robert Klein, Metairie
Cody Michael Knight, Kenner
Madison O Lacombe, Metairie
Christian Henri Lacoste, Metairie
Tommy Phong Le, Gretna
Nicholas Peter Leonik, Metairie
Bailey Alexandra McLachlan, Metairie
Samantha Anne Messonnier, Metairie
Michael Joseph Monistere, Jr, Metairie
Joshua Alexander Montes, Metairie
Hannah E Montgomery, Metairie
Brady Christopher Moran, Metairie
Katherine Grace Mouton, Metairie
Brittney Nicole Nezat, Metairie
Sabrina Quynhhuong Nguyen, Harvey
Thuong Dien Nguyen-Bui, Harvey
Bianca Elena Ochoa, Gretna
Madison Noelle Ott, Metairie
Victoria M Ovella, Metairie
Stefanie Pappas, Kenner
Sydney Claire Pattison, Metairie
Madeleine E Perkins, Metairie
Gage Michael Polkey, Lafitte
Andrew Richardson, Metairie
Tavia Diamond Riggins, Harvey
Blake Robbins, Kenner
Dillon James Rousset, Metairie
Jill Ann Rovira, Metairie
Tayler Marie Rudisaile, Marrero
Maureen Elizabeth Russo, River Ridge
Nicholas Santo Russo, New Orleans
Andrew Seale Ryan, Metairie
Evelyn Laporte Santacruz, Metairie
Lauren Francesca Savery, Kenner
Katherine Quealy Schaumburg, New Orleans
Adam Brendan Schwarzenbach, Gretna
Matthew Jordan Schwing, New Orleans
Noah James Scott, Metairie
Mackenzie Lynn Stansberry, Gretna
Alex Salvadore Thomas, Metairie
Arden Eugenie Townsend, Metairie
Paul Spencer Treuting, Kenner
Willem Alexander Vandermeulen, Metairie
Gustavo Victorio-Costa, Metairie
Shelby Anne Villarrubia, Metairie
Margaret Thistle White, Gretna
Sophia Claire Wilhelm, Metairie
Keighven Wiseman, Barataria
Megan Wortmann, Metairie


Lafayette Parish

 

College of Agriculture

Madeline Mercer Busch, Lafayette
Francesca Anne Piccione, Lafayette
Elizabeth Lane Whitehurst, Lafayette

College of Art & Design

Stonewall L Johnson, Lafayette
Madeline Paige Laperouse, Lafayette
Tyler Audrey Lewis, Lafayette
Stewart John Macfadyen, Lafayette
Caroline Marie Poehler, Lafayette
Rebekah Lynne Spence, Lafayette
Anna Claire Stcyr, Lafayette

College of Engineering

Adam Joshua Bobbs, Lafayette
Peyton James Cortez, Carencro
Phillip Dat Huynh, Lafayette
Molly Elisabeth Jacobsen, Lafayette
James P Oubre, Lafayette
Giovanni Clement Ranzino, Lafayette

College of Human Sciences & Education

Nicholas Bellingham, Broussard
Victoria Jeane Rodgers, Lafayette
Seth Michael Stephens, Youngsville

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Kailyn Elizabeth Arabie, Lafayette
Alexus Marie Crawford, Lafayette
Gena R Daigle, Carencro
Madeline Molly Dake, Lafayette
Veronica Marie Droulia, Scott
Zuwena A Easterling, Youngsville
Matthew Aaron Koshak, Lafayette
Sathonee Adaire Senegal, Youngsville
Ashley Denee Young, Youngsville

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Jordan Alexandra McNamara, Youngsville
Jonathan Paul Rome, Lafayette

College of Science

Charlotte Jean-Louise Adams, Lafayette
Madelyn Claire Aucoin, Lafayette
Christine E Beaullieu, Lafayette
Emilie Marie Broussard, Lafayette
Hannah Douget, Duson
Camille Aimee Dufore, Lafayette
Grant M Emfinger, Lafayette
Shaya Y Khorsandi, Carencro
Kathryn Megan Ruckstuhl, Lafayette

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Drew N Gonzales, Lafayette
Julianna D Lafitte, Lafayette
Anna E Merkl, Lafayette
Lauren Nicole Olivier, Lafayette
Jenna Renee Partimbene, Youngsville
Caroline Elizabeth Piccione, Lafayette
Sara Neva Seago, Youngsville
Mason J Tucker, Youngsville
Emma C Young, Lafayette
Lindsey Louise Zehnder, Youngsville

Manship School of Mass Communication

Julia Evans, Lafayette
Caroline C Kokenge, Lafayette
Alexander Thomas Yandell, Lafayette

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Emily Catherine Citron, Lafayette
Jillian K Hebert, Lafayette
Mary Catherine Hebert, Lafayette
John Barrett Meijer, Lafayette
Sahana Ravi Padumane, Lafayette
Tanner Jordan Sargent, Lafayette

University College Center for Freshman Year

Sami Roupar Aissi, Lafayette
Leah C Anderson, Lafayette
Emily Gabrielle Baudoin, Youngsville
Christopher J Booker, Jr, Broussard
Lillie Claire Brauns, Lafayette
Lilly Raine Chapman, Lafayette
Thomas Hays Coreil, Lafayette
Brooke Alexandra Couvillon, Lafayette
Cecil Myers Craig, Lafayette
Bryn Charise Daneshfar, Lafayette
Jennifer Rose Dedo, Lafayette
Olivia Jean Drago, Lafayette
Bryson James Duplechin, Lafayette
Austin Christopher Finfrock, Youngsville
Marie George, Lafayette
Taylor Grace Hale, Lafayette
Cade Patrick Hernandez, Lafayette
Mary-Claire Hollier, Lafayette
Connor Joseph Kennedy, Lafayette
Paul Michael Laborde, Lafayette
Madison Rose Leblanc, Youngsville
Emmaline Katherine Leleux, Lafayette
Mia Ray LeJeune, Lafayette
Madeline Amelia Mahtook, Lafayette
Amina Meselhe, Lafayette
Joel Bradley Moreau, Lafayette
Noah T Nguyen, Lafayette
Ava Tatje Prudhomme, Lafayette
Cecile M Theard, Lafayette
Madeleine A Thibeaux, Youngsville
Hannah Leigh Usie, Youngsville
Emily A Viator, Broussard
Anna Lyn Wetzel, Lafayette
Sabrina G Zanco, Lafayette


Lafourche Parish

 

College of Agriculture

Whitney Grace Landry, Thibodaux
Noelle Marie Toups, Thibodaux

College of Engineering

Thomas N Bergeron, Thibodaux
Brennen Kyle Cooley, Thibodaux
Luke Thomas Hagen, Thibodaux
Jordan Renee' Remont, Raceland
Andrew J Soignet, Thibodaux
Randy Ray Wells, Cut Off

College of Human Sciences & Education

Alexis M Bourgeois, Thibodaux
Abbey Elizabeth Carmouche, Thibodaux
Catherine A Daigle, Thibodaux
Nicolle Claudia Pasache, Lockport

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Haley Rose Leblanc, Thibodaux
Eliza Zeringue, Thibodaux

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Ross Michael Boudreaux, Lockport

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Kaitlyn Elizabeth Adams, Thibodaux
James-George C Cheramie, Golden Meadow
Maxwell Ridley Cowen, Thibodaux
Morgan C Duplantis, Raceland
John Michael Hue, Thibodaux
Samuel R Trosclair, Thibodaux

Manship School of Mass Communication

Tyler A Eschette, Thibodaux
Sophie E Waguespack, Thibodaux

University College Center for Freshman Year

Madalyn Lucille Cheramie, Cut Off
Madalynn Breaux Duplantis, Raceland
Caroline Elizabeth Naquin, Thibodaux
William Frost Peltier, Thibodaux


Lincoln Parish

 

College of Human Sciences & Education

Taylor Elizabeth Witten, Ruston

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Alexandra Frances Bishop, Ruston
Jamie Leung, Ruston

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Taylor Brooks Brownfield, Baton Rouge
Daniel Zean Cheng, Dubach

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Elizabeth Obrien Guinn, Ruston

University College Center for Freshman Year

Hallie E Rambin, Ruston


Livingston Parish

 

College of the Coast & Environment

Roya Seyed Shalchi, Denham Springs

College of Agriculture

Saige Holland Annison, Denham Springs
Alexis R Boyd, Denham Springs
Kameryn Ashley Byrd, Denham Springs
Emily A Heath, Denham Springs
Caitlin Rose Holder, Springfield
Christian J Mallett, Denham Springs
Megan C Mincey, Denham Springs
Brittany Ann Morrison, Denham Springs
Brielle Noelle Pourciau, Denham Springs
Melissa Welch, Denham Springs

College of Art & Design

Jayley Carryl Clouatre, Denham Springs
Allie-Alexis D Erwin, Denham Springs
Kristin Alix Fontenot, Denham Springs
Alexis Lynn Lafleur, Walker
Caitlin Iris Navo, Denham Springs
Victoria E Wilson, Denham Springs

College of Engineering

Nathaniel P Bankston, Holden
Jewel E Bond, Denham Springs
Cameron G Crochet, Denham Springs
Lauren Elizabeth Imme, Denham Springs
Christian David Lashover, Walker
Haley M Newman, Walker
Nicholas Pate, Denham Springs
Kyle Patrick Peters, Denham Springs
Noah Christian Taylor, Livingston

College of Human Sciences & Education

Kyle Alain, Denham Springs
Taylor A Dibble, Walker
Cody Blain Fontenot, Denham Springs
Hannah Kathryn Galbo, Denham Springs
Kelsi Lynn Jones, Denham Springs
Megan Lynn Moody, Denham Springs
Hannah Nancy Rogas, Denham Springs
Cameron Blaire Seals, Denham Springs
Breelyn Elise Thames, Denham Springs
Stephanie Nicole Verdin, Livingston

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Amber Renee Black, Walker
Claire E Bowman, Denham Springs
Peyton Burke, Denham Springs
Rebecca Laine Cody, Denham Springs
Megan M Dupuy, Walker
James William Fontenot, Denham Springs
Hannah Elizabeth Hawkins, Holden
Kayla Ashleigh Higgins, Denham Springs
Krystian Mary Kreamer, Denham Springs
Koty Robert Lambert, Denham Springs
Rebecca D Morris, Denham Springs
Brennan B Poole, Denham Springs
Chiara Elisa Ritchie-Williams,
Elyse L Shires, Denham Springs
Michael N Starkey, II, Denham Springs
Jaden Alexandra Walker, Walker
Shelby Lynn Zganjar, Denham Springs

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Ethan Zane Archer, Walker
Gabrielle Marie Eaves, Denham Springs
Colton P Johnson, Denham Springs

College of Science

Lena B Byers, Denham Springs
Daniel Loper, Denham Springs
William S Smith, Denham Springs
Zachary Austin Smith, Denham Springs

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Laura Elizabeth Coniglio, Walker
Rileigh Kate Fontenot, Denham Springs
Patrick B Hardy, Denham Springs
Kenya Mone't James, Denham Springs
Jacob J Larroquette, Denham Springs
Caleb Murphy, Denham Springs
Hayden Anthony Murphy, Denham Springs
Sydney Alexis Roberts, Denham Springs

Manship School of Mass Communication

Camryn Brooke Curtis, Denham Springs
Jasmine Edmonson, Denham Springs
William Timbes Hardy, Denham Springs
Mallory D Laborde, Denham Springs
Susan Katheryn Lynch, Denham Springs

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Madison C Bowman, Denham Springs
Triston Everett Brown, Walker
Alexis P Larimore, Denham Springs
Jordan A Lemon, Walker
Brooklyn L Rauls, Denham Springs
Yen T Truong, Denham Springs
Corey Wine, Denham Springs

University College Center for Freshman Year

Kennedy R Alphonso, Denham Springs
Julia Elaine Aucoin, Livingston
Riley H Bell-Silessi, Denham Springs
Julia Taylor Browning, Denham Springs
Matthew David Burton, Albany
Isabella Marie Canova, Walker
Nathalie Dante, Denham Springs
Caleb Scott Derrickson, Livingston
Jaslyn Eleah Evans, Denham Springs
Joshua A Fisher, Maurepas
Thomas S Fuentes, Denham Springs
Brianna McKay Gauthier, Denham Springs
Ashley R Hanna, Denham Springs
Jensen Rose Hilliard, Denham Springs
Jordan Clark Holloway, Denham Springs
Adeline Elle Holyfield, Denham Springs
Gurpreet Kaur, Denham Springs
Layton Thomas Knight, Denham Springs
Haley A Koch, Springfield
Akua Lulani Lewis, Denham Springs
Emily Elizabeth Maranto, Denham Springs
Kaleb Allen Morgan, Denham Springs
Eugene B Nardo, Denham Springs
Emily Ames Otken, Denham Springs
Justin Michael Peters, Denham Springs
Joshua Louis Siegel, Denham Springs
Eden Elizabeth Smith, Denham Springs
Trace Alexander Smith, Denham Springs
Kayla Anne Spearman, Denham Springs
Kyle T Territo, Denham Springs
Baylee Vaughn, Walker
Jaidyn F Weaver, Denham Springs


Morehouse Parish

 

Manship School of Mass Communication

Harriet Jean Adams, Bonita


Natchitoches Parish

 

University College Center for Freshman Year

Tayla James Rachal, Natchitoches


Orleans Parish

 

College of the Coast & Environment

Alexandra R Perez, New Orleans

College of Agriculture

Andrew Logan Brechtel, New Orleans
Elise L Friend, New Orleans
Victoria C Gallo, New Orleans
Gia-Liem Nicholas Hoang, New Orleans
Elizabeth A Hotard, New Orleans
Bailey Alexis Hutchison, New Orleans
Avery Claire Ligon, New Orleans
Chase Logan Mathey, New Orleans
Kimvy N Nguyen, New Orleans
Elizabeth D Nick, New Orleans
Cameron Michael Pelitere, New Orleans
EnJanae' Azilee Taylor, New Orleans
JuWan Angarie Torrengano, New Orleans
Michael Z Younis, New Orleans

College of Art & Design

Cicily F Christophe, New Orleans
Margaret Elizabeth Geraci, New Orleans
Grace Sullivan Keiffer, New Orleans
Grayson Cotterman Loudon, New Orleans
Phoenix G Montague, New Orleans
Chad Joseph Wilkins, New Orleans

College of Engineering

Christopher Raymond Bologna, New Orleans
Benjamin Ebrahim, New Orleans
Tyler Fox, New Orleans
Dylan Michael Harch, New Orleans
Viet Si Le, New Orleans
Spencer Gerard Lemoine, New Orleans
Jackson P Oberkirch, New Orleans
Henry F Reynaud, New Orleans
James Andrew Stapp, Jr, New Orleans

College of Human Sciences & Education

Margaret Aiken, New Orleans
Lauren Elizabeth Bagneris, New Orleans
Madeleine Anne Bienvenu, New Orleans
Madalyn Louise Brown, New Orleans
Sarah E Hassinger, New Orleans
Caroline M Hughs, New Orleans
Kryslyn Suzanne Johnston, New Orleans
Meredith L Larriviere, New Orleans
Mallory Elizabeth Lightfoot, New Orleans
Tommy Nguyen, New Orleans
Kristen C Nuss, New Orleans
Adam Matthew Schmidt, New Orleans

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Dominique Casey Ann Carr, New Orleans
Caroline E Clayton, New Orleans
Ian Gerard Brown Cogswell, New Orleans
Chelsea Corona, New Orleans
Imani M Harleaux, New Orleans
Alejandra R Haynes, New Orleans
Emiliano Tenoch Hodges, New Orleans
Laura Hrickova, New Orleans
Eric Walter Hummel, New Orleans
Anabelle Frances Johnson, New Orleans
Malaina Dominique Jones, New Orleans
Jade E Lennon, New Orleans
Sophia E Milburn, New Orleans
Simone Elizabeth Constantin Page, New Orleans
Bailey Morgan Perkins, New Orleans
Kristina Marie Plunkett, New Orleans
Caitlin Joan Quick, New Orleans
Ashley Razin, New Orleans
Tess Simone Riehlmann, New Orleans
Gabrielle Ann Toups, New Orleans
Tyrianne Amari Wallace, New Orleans
Alexandra Marie Wirth, New Orleans

College of Science

Tiago Beaulieu, New Orleans
Michelle E Byrnes, New Orleans
Madison Dorcey Cazaubon, New Orleans
Sarah Elayne Cohen, New Orleans
Kamryn Elise Jones, New Orleans
Sabrina Aurora Junius, New Orleans
Nathan Khai Le, New Orleans
Harrison H Millar, New Orleans
Sarah Myers, New Orleans
Claudia E Rodriguez, New Orleans
Helen B Tran, New Orleans
Shirley A Tran, New Orleans

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Peyton Harrison Berger, New Orleans
Caroline Francis Bloemer, New Orleans
Michael John DeBlanc, III, New Orleans
Ann Katherine Ebrahim, New Orleans
Ben R Irino, New Orleans
Fletcher W Lavie, New Orleans
Schaffer K Mickal, New Orleans
James Edward Mathis Mills, New Orleans
Chloe M Pelitere, New Orleans
Bridget Katherine Schnell, New Orleans
Aimee Elizabeth Schott, New Orleans
Alexandra Marie Sequeira, New Orleans
Reiss A Weil, New Orleans
Joshua A Wollfarth, New Orleans

Manship School of Mass Communication

Julieta Barreto, New Orleans
Robert Hilton Crane, New Orleans
Cameron James Dunn, New Orleans
Laura Mallory Holland, New Orleans
Sarah Kay Michel, New Orleans
Rachel E Mipro, New Orleans
Dean Harrision Rhodies, New Orleans
Grady W Stewart, New Orleans

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Taylor Cyanne Brown, New Orleans
Daniel D DeGrange, New Orleans
Avery Erin Fortenberry, New Orleans
Genevieve Olivia Haylock, New Orleans
Nicola Patrice Kelly, New Orleans
Camille Frances Nelson, New Orleans
Elizabeth Maclean Thomson, New Orleans

University College Center for Freshman Year

Chase Andrew Baril, New Orleans
Adelyn Nicole Becker, New Orleans
Natalia Maria Bereciartua, New Orleans
Amanda Graciela Burgos, New Orleans
Jackson Northup Butterbaugh, New Orleans
Jack S Coco, New Orleans
Liam Barclay Crane, New Orleans
John Michael Davenport, New Orleans
Alexis Renee Desalvo, New Orleans
Amanda L Gerrets, New Orleans
Whitley D Hall, New Orleans
Erynn Delane Johnson, New Orleans
Claire Nicole Karcher, New Orleans
Michael Patrick Karl, New Orleans
Marigny Marie Lanaux, New Orleans
Johnson Hoang Luu, New Orleans
Shantell R Mackey, New Orleans
Ava E Maraldo, New Orleans
Chloe Joanna Mendy, New Orleans
Kelvin Nguyen, New Orleans
Morgan M Reilly, New Orleans
Keiyada T Sanford, New Orleans
Matthew Henry Schmitt, New Orleans
Kirby Elizabeth Sheridan, New Orleans
Wintana Tsegue Solomon, New Orleans
Sadie Elizabeth Taylor, New Orleans
Sierra Tran, New Orleans
Jackson Vicknair, New Orleans
Kristen Mary Waguespack, New Orleans
Spencer Curry Zaheri, New Orleans


Ouachita Parish

 

College of Agriculture

Katherine B Patrick, Monroe
Courtney Elizabeth Walker, West Monroe

College of Art & Design

Christie Lynn Lawrence, Monroe
Allyson R Smith, West Monroe

College of Engineering

Walker Paul Stinson, Monroe
Clayton Carter Wood, Monroe

College of Human Sciences & Education

Kayley Mahmoodian, Monroe
Mckenna C Sanderson, Monroe

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Ryan Bridges, Monroe
Miranda Ashley Campbell, Monroe
Hannah Cottrell, West Monroe
Scarlett Hammond, Monroe
Mary Faith McCormick, Monroe
Nathan Joseph Seward, West Monroe

College of Science

William Boles, Monroe
Victoria G Mobley, West Monroe
Sarah Grace Schorr, Monroe
Matthew C White, West Monroe
Cole Matthew Wilson, Monroe

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Anna C Beard, Monroe
Nathan P Bromley, Calhoun
Anna Catherine Graves, Monroe

Manship School of Mass Communication

Kiley N Huggins, Monroe
Carla Victoria Yeakel, West Monroe

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Mackenzie Rose Booth, Sterlington
Sarah Henagan, Monroe
Katherine Isabella McJunkins, Monroe
Johnivan Durrett Morris, Monroe

University College Center for Freshman Year

Drake Lamar Darden, West Monroe


Plaquemines Parish

 

College of Art & Design

Brooke Hannah Loupe, Belle Chasse

College of Engineering

Marcus William Smith, IV, Belle Chasse

College of Human Sciences & Education

Victoria A Nagin, Belle Chasse

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Catherine Cecelia Boudreaux, Belle Chasse
Margaret Duplantier, Braithwaite
Ivana Joy Thompson, Belle Chasse

College of Science

Haley Nicole Johnson, Belle Chasse

Manship School of Mass Communication

Timothy Lee Durr, Jr, Belle Chasse
Natalie E Moll, Belle Chasse

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Lan Qui Le, Belle Chasse

University College Center for Freshman Year

Abbigail Carran Alonzo, Belle Chasse
Julianna Marie Bubrig, Belle Chasse
Savannah H Fermin, Belle Chasse
Abigail Elizabeth Haydel, Belle Chasse
Jonneika D Lacrosse, Port Sulphur
Nataly Lynn Mayeaux, Belle Chasse
Collin Matthew Miller, Belle Chasse


Pointe Coupee Parish

 

College of Agriculture

Katherine Dellrose Allen, New Roads
Camila Y Carrera, Jarreau
Jordan Miller, Morganza

College of Engineering

Lucas LeCoq, Ventress

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Ryan Christopher Averitt, Ventress
Tyler Brandon Bergeron, Morganza
William Hays Bondy, New Roads
Madeline Lenora Fourrier, New Roads

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Elizabeth Ashley Sellars, Livonia

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Emma Marie Daigrepont, Ventress

University College Center for Freshman Year

Lauren E Craig, Rougon


Rapides Parish

 

College of Engineering

Jonathan Tyler Bruna, Alexandria

College of Human Sciences & Education

Faith Nicole Parish, Deville
Sara G Smith, Alexandria

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Lakyn M Haag, Pineville
Alexandra Morgan, Boyce
John Jennings Roy, Alexandria
Jackson Reed Tilley, Alexandria

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Quinton James Mcmickens, Boyce

College of Science

Steven G Arnold, Alexandria
Brittany Rose Collins, Pineville
Salim C Lutfallah, Alexandria
Hunter Cole Meyer, Alexandria

E. J. Ourso College of Business

MaryElisabeth Joy Tarpley, Alexandria

Manship School of Mass Communication

Jaycee Brooke Gill, Boyce
Elizabeth M Hamblen, Alexandria

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Sawyer Leeann Ryder, Alexandria

University College Center for Freshman Year

Spencer Jeffrey Baudier, Alexandria
Abigail J Besselman, Alexandria
Avery C Long, Alexandria
Mary Madeline Marlowe, Alexandria
Bailey Ryan, Alexandria
Jonathon Michael Viator, Alexandria
Jordan Lee Willis, Alexandria

 


Richland Parish

 

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Christianna Sylvia Papadopoulos, Delhi
Nathaniel Scott Stansbury, Rayville

 


Sabine Parish

 

College of Human Sciences & Education

Laura C Spann, Pleasant Hill

College of Science

Caitlyn B Corley, Florien

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Karlie Suzonne Sanders, Pleasant Hill

 


St. Bernard Parish

 

College of Engineering

Marie Polk, Chalmette

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Brooke Alexa Fourcade, Chalmette
Sophie L Sercovich, Chalmette

University College Center for Freshman Year

Nylah Anjeayl Lowe, Arabi

 


St. Charles Parish

 

College of Agriculture

Bailey Elizabeth Clouatre, Ama
Nicole Sommer Davis, Luling
Paxton Claire Zeringue, Hahnville

College of Art & Design

Oscar Vincent Almengor, Boutte
Holly Elizabeth Fox, Hahnville

College of Engineering

Dustin Mire, Destrehan

College of Human Sciences & Education

Taylor M Norfleet, Luling
Abby Renee Rochelle, Norco
Naomi Elizabeth Westbrook, Saint Rose

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Jacy Ashley Long, Saint Rose
Mikaela Aline Picou, Destrehan
Kyle George Quincy, Luling

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Benjamin C Buller, Saint Rose
Caleb Michael Vedros, Luling

College of Science

Samuel Aaron Koester, Destrehan
Jenae M Naquin, Norco

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Jace Michael Brandstetter, Luling
Jacob Paul Diaz, Luling
Griffin Mathew Joliboix, Hahnville
Megan M Shine, Destrehan

Manship School of Mass Communication

Tayler Brishaune Pierre, Ama

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Rachel L Fitzsimmons, Destrehan
Wyatt Austin Vanlangendonck, Luling

University College Center for Freshman Year

Camille Madeline Alack, Destrehan
Austin Troy Carter, Destrehan
Nina Casanova, Destrehan
Mckenzie Elizabeth Erwin, Destrehan
Ethan J Fletcher, Luling
John Heraty, Saint Rose
Victoria Ann Levy, Luling
Ashley Jiawen Lou, Destrehan
Bryce Alton Rochelle, Norco
Pilar Simone Ruiz, Destrehan
Kyler Ann Thomas, Saint Rose
Naomi Angelynn Turley, Saint Rose
Haley S Verbois, Luling

 


St. Helena Parish

 

College of Engineering

Jared Clay Parker, Independence

Manship School of Mass Communication

Kelsey O'Neal Curry, Greensburg

 


St. James Parish

 

College of Agriculture

Nicol Mae Bourgeois, Gramercy

College of Art & Design

Morgan Marie Bourgeois, Paulina

College of Engineering

Marcus P Kliebert, Vacherie

College of Human Sciences & Education

Endeavor M Parker, Paulina
Emily Michelle Weidert, Gramercy

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Shelby M Breaud, Vacherie

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Christophe Alvin Garon, Gramercy
Jaci J Harrison, Paulina
Johnny Joseph Louque, III, Paulina

University College Center for Freshman Year

Midyen Husam Ahmad, Gramercy
Madisen Duhe, Lutcher
Molly E Mohon, Lutcher
Joshua Sherman, Lutcher

 


St. John Parish

 

College of Agriculture

Robbie Tomeny Duhe, La Place
Shawn Lawrence Madere, Jr, La Place

College of Engineering

William John Grote, IV, La Place
Wesley Joseph Melancon, La Place
Jacob C Venus, La Place
Jordyn Vicknair, La Place

College of Human Sciences & Education

Jaime L Triche, La Place

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Kiera C Burke, La Place
Katie N Carrier, La Place
Christian T Vicknair, Reserve

College of Science

Cody M Capps, La Place
Kiara Ferrygood, Reserve
Crysta Paige Remondet, Reserve
Esther Yiling Wee, LaPlace

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Emily Frances Eymard, La Place

Manship School of Mass Communication

Haylee Morgan Eldridge, La Place

University College Center for Freshman Year

Dominique Marie Perilloux, La Place
Jasmine Nicole Williams, La Place

 


St. Landry Parish

 

College of Agriculture

Erin Blanchard, Arnaudville
Lauren E Miller, Sunset
Mimi Grace Rivette, Port Barre
David Blake Smith, Opelousas

College of Art & Design

Alex P Marcantel, Eunice

College of Engineering

Lindy Blair Fortier, Opelousas
Tyler Paul Stelly, Arnaudville

College of Human Sciences & Education

Hunter Drake Aguillard, Eunice
William C Kovach, Sunset
David L Labbe, Opelousas

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Lucy Jacqueline Brown, Eunice
Elizabeth Ann Duplechain, Opelousas
Allison Llaine Purser, Opelousas
Morgan Paige Ruppert, Eunice
Anna Marie Sharkey, Port Barre

College of Science

Cy Bennett Bryson, Palmetto
Stuart F Heinen, Eunice
Brendan Tate, Washington

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Maci Lynn Quebedeaux, Arnaudville

Manship School of Mass Communication

John H Fruge, Eunice
James A Smith, Grand Coteau

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Madeleine Iles Cannatella, Melville
Logan McKinley Manuel, Eunice

University College Center for Freshman Year

Jacob Lucien Hidalgo, Sunset

 


St. Martin Parish

 

College of Engineering

Kenzie R Dupont, Saint Martinville

College of Human Sciences & Education

Elizabeth Angelle Davis, Breaux Bridge
Amelie Kramer, Saint Martinville

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Phiyen Phan, Breaux Bridge
River James Scrantz, Breaux Bridge

College of Science

Dilan Jude Patin, Breaux Bridge

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Bernard Paul Laviolette, III, Saint Martinville

University College Center for Freshman Year

Breigh V Rodriguez, Saint Martinville
Maia E Trailer, Breaux Bridge
Britney Nicole Young, Breaux Bridge

 


St. Mary Parish

 

College of Engineering

Britt Michael Young, Franklin

College of Human Sciences & Education

Anjelica F Jarrett, Morgan City
Bailey Stovall, Franklin

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

MaryFrances Aucoin, Berwick
Collean Hebert, Baldwin

College of Science

Cassie Kay Aloisio, Morgan City
Allis Emily Armato, Patterson

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Charles Carey Barron, III, Berwick
Madeline Claire Conrad, Patterson
Hannah Marie Marcantel, Berwick
Bailey Theresa Nelson, Patterson
Carl Taylor Stirling, Franklin

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Grace Ibert, Franklin

University College Center for Freshman Year

Emma Levert Aucoin, Berwick
Jerry Crowe, Berwick
Brittany Lynn Roberie, Berwick

 


St. Tammany Parish

 

College of Agriculture

Evan Bauer, Slidell
Dennis Robert Carriere, Mandeville
Ashley T Crespo, Mandeville
Sydney Nicole DeVille, Mandeville
Grace Duncan, Covington
Ashlynn Nicole Gremillion, Abita Springs
Olivia Lapuyade, Mandeville
Mason S Manzano, Slidell
Marissa A Orlando, Covington
Jazmine Pittman, Slidell
Evan Charles Puissegur, Mandeville
Alessia Francesca Reeves, Mandeville
Tabitha Taylor, Covington
Cameron Claire Toerner, Madisonville
Hope Therese Winkler, Mandeville
Emily Selin Yalcin, Mandeville

College of Art & Design

Nicholas M Bertucci, Mandeville
Zachary James Bourgeois, Covington
Madison Ann Cappy, Slidell
Emily Catherine Debaroncelli, Covington
Emma Gonzales, Covington
Emma Drumm Hurstell, Mandeville
Patrick A Ikner, Mandeville
Rebecca Anne Lucia, Covington
Megan N Montecino, Covington
Juan Missael Pulido, Slidell
Katherine Elaine Rovira, Covington
Angele Katherine Thompson, Mandeville
Peter Lyndon Tinker, Covington
Matilyn Louise Veca, Mandeville
Caroline Grace Weidie, Covington
Macy Savannah West, Mandeville
Hong Jie Zhu, Lacombe

College of Engineering

Brooke Alexandra Blackshear, Mandeville
Brandon Michael Campo, Slidell
Jude Canady, Slidell
Madison A Casabat, Mandeville
Brendan Kade Costner, Madisonville
Abigail Ezell, Mandeville
Joseph Stephen Gaiennie, Mandeville
Nicholas Gabriel Keiffer, Mandeville
Brennan Lee Kent, Mandeville
Nicholas Warner Lagalante, Covington
Jeffrey Mitchell Lemoine, Covington
Hayley Lynn Ma, Slidell
Noah Christopher Martin, Slidell
Benjamin Chapman Menard, Covington
Justin Clay Morris, Covington
Everett Sylvester Myers, Covington
Peter Scott Olson, Covington
Michael Scott Paulsen, II, Lacombe
Hayes WilliamCha Rivault, Mandeville
Daniel Joseph Rockwell, Mandeville
Felix P Rodrigue, IV, Slidell
Connor Burnett Tappel, Mandeville
Jeffrey Maxwell Tepper, Mandeville
Camille Wetekamm, Mandeville
Nicholas G Yeager, Mandeville

College of Human Sciences & Education

Hannah Louise Battle, Mandeville
Cade William Bourgeois, Mandeville
Emily Ann Brooks, Covington
Sean Andrew Cousins, Mandeville
Madeline Marie Foreman, Mandeville
Emery Gilly, Covington
Sydney Ann Lyle, Mandeville
Sarah Rose Mayley, Mandeville
Madeleine C Melancon, Mandeville
Christina Lynn Russo, Mandeville
Bernadette Rose Saizan, Mandeville
Abigail J Short, Abita Springs
Taylor Justine Traugott, Covington
Whitney J Ward, Mandeville
Griffin J Wiemelt, Mandeville
Nicholas Matthew Zimmerman, Slidell

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Windsor Kate Adcox, Mandeville
Madeline Alana Cook, Mandeville
Raven Frost Creech, Mandeville
Alissa Marie Dennis, Slidell
Mary Elizabeth DeLucca, Lacombe
David Joseph Durand, Covington
Emily G Eberts, Mandeville
Grace Galeziewski, Covington
Daniel Hebert, Covington
Madelynn Claire Jambon, Covington
Grace Elizabeth Jines, Mandeville
Charles C Jones, Covington
Caitlyn Josie Kearns, Mandeville
Robin-Renee L Keys, Madisonville
Kristi Lacour, Slidell
Braelyn Leggett, Covington
Alexandra Dove Licht, Covington
Virgil Magruder, Covington
Kendall M McGoey, Covington
Madeline Nicole Meyer, Covington
Carly C Moore, Abita Springs
Lindsey Sarah Moore, Mandeville
Mary C Morales, Covington
Taylor R Noto, Slidell
Christopher J Oakman, Slidell
Lisa A Pohlman, Mandeville
Sydney Catherine Reese, Covington
Gabriel Holt Sigl, Madisonville
Ella G Sprang, Mandeville
Rebecca Lynn Wallace, Slidell
Lucia Zamudio-Suarez, Slidell

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Zoey C Cuseo, Slidell
Emily Michelle Firmin, Covington
Lee Hastings Lambert, Abita Springs
Delana Elizabeth Lorance, Slidell
Haley Rayne Moon, Mandeville
Mark Alan Porter, Slidell

College of Science

Emma C Autin, Mandeville
Matthew J Bertucci, Mandeville
James R Bridges, Mandeville
Kelly Catherine Burke, Mandeville
Ben Michael Carbon, Covington
Ian Michael Conroy, Covington
Dominique A Delaney, Slidell
Winston J Duffour, Pearl River
Maximillian Joseph Egan, Mandeville
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Gandy, Mandeville
Kaitlin E Griffin, Slidell
Nicholas Todd Jones, Slidell
Aaron Reid Kopfinger, Slidell
Isabella C Labruzzo, Madisonville
Lillian V Lauck, Mandeville
Abel Lopez, Mandeville
Adam K Ohlmeyer, Mandeville
Liam Michael Ordoyne, Covington
Blake Andrew Schultis, Folsom
Anne Schwartz, Mandeville
Bryce James Smith, Madisonville
Tristan Michael Smith, Covington
Tatiana Villalobos, Slidell
Adam Sidney Zulli, Covington

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Avery Elizabeth Autin, Covington
Lindsey Collins Berns, Covington
Madison M Buck, Pearl River
Brandon Montbrun Carriere, Lacombe
Caroline Irene Cenci, Slidell
Kaitlin Pamela Childress, Mandeville
Elizabeth Louise Cooper, Mandeville
Jessica A DiCharia, Slidell
Christopher A Duenez, Slidell
Eric Anthony Dufrene, Mandeville
Andrew J Englande, Mandeville
James J Estopinal, Madisonville
Jennifer M Fiorella, Mandeville
Samuel Maxwellpaul Gartman, Abita Springs
Chloe Isabella Grosch, Covington
Eric Thomas Guin, Mandeville
Leah Kathryn Haile, Covington
Patricia Grace Harris, Covington
Joseph Anthony Impastato, Madisonville
Katelyn Riley Leblanc, Abita Springs
Mickey B Maitre, Jr, Madisonville
Collin P Martin, Mandeville
Jessica Renee Mitchell, Mandeville
Anthony Morales, Covington
Lindsey Anne Parkins, Mandeville
Jennifer Lynn Parks, Slidell
Taylor Thomas Pratt, Mandeville
Jack Hooper Ruli, Mandeville
Mallory Drew Sceroler, Covington
Steven Carver Schmitt, Slidell
Rachael Elizabeth Stewart, Covington
Dylan Anthony Vidrine, Lacombe
Sophie Mae Wall, Madisonville
Cameron Hayes Warner, Covington
Merideth C Wethern, Mandeville

Manship School of Mass Communication

Alexandra Marie Abney, Slidell
Claire Elizabeth Bermudez, Madisonville
Isabella Elizabeth Biondini, Covington
Molly Brown, Covington
Paige Nicole DeLeo, Mandeville
Madison A Doody, Slidell
Anna M Foster, Mandeville
Catherine Adams Quant, Covington

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Joel Thomas Alvarez, Mandeville
Tatum Elle Ballard, Mandeville
Brian Anthony Berns, Jr, Covington
Finn Moore Bicknell, Mandeville
Hunter M Bourgeois, Mandeville
Elise Marie Broussard, Mandeville
Brennan R Cadard, Slidell
Alexis Elizabeth Colomb, Mandeville
Caitlyn Alexis Fradella, Mandeville
Kyle M Gambrell, Slidell
Abigail Goff, Mandeville
Sarah Elaine Harris, Covington
Charles Marion Hughes, III, Covington
Samantha Grace Jenks, Mandeville
Abby Nicole Larzelere, Covington
Jill Elizabeth Moynan, Mandeville
Meghan Elizabeth Paulsen, Lacombe
Hannah M Rogers, Covington
Paris M Rooney, Covington
Alvin Anthony Satches, III, Mandeville
Kaitlyn Marie Scheurich, Mandeville
Olivia Ashley Swider, Mandeville
Hannah M Walters, Covington
Harrison Flock Williams, Covington

University College Center for Freshman Year

Laura N Andries, Slidell
Anna Camille Bearden, Mandeville
Camryn Quinn Blanchard, Mandeville
Mackenzie L Buller, Slidell
Trevor Jordan Burnett, Lacombe
Rachel Lauren Butz, Mandeville
Zachary C Clavin, Slidell
Paola Colmenares, Slidell
Brennan M Cooley, Slidell
Ansley Morgan Couvillion, Mandeville
Kaitlin Elizabeth Couvillion, Lacombe
Olivia R Csaki, Slidell
Serena A Davenport, Mandeville
Juliette Jean Dicharia, Slidell
Morgan Elise Doyle, Madisonville
Alexis Kathryn Drobner, Mandeville
Rachel Ducote, Mandeville
Saylor Ariel Ennis, Abita Springs
Allison P Farr, Mandeville
Nacey Elizabeth Goodson, Slidell
Kathlyn E Greene, Madisonville
Molly McCarthy Grover, Covington
Jean B Guillot, Mandeville
Shelby Lea Hall, Pearl River
Abigail Hartzog, Covington
Delaney Marie Havrylkoff, Mandeville
Carolyn McCall Hundley, Mandeville
Bailey Lynn Kennedy, Slidell
Rachel Kitchen, Mandeville
Georgia Claire Krieger, Mandeville
Vivian La, Slidell
Richard Grant Lanasa, Mandeville
Camille Adrienne Landry, Mandeville
Frankey Marie Leggio, Bush
Emily Claire Legnon, Slidell
Claire Elise Lejeune, Mandeville
Ali N Loyd, Covington
Nicole Ann Maisano, Mandeville
Molly Anne Marks, Covington
Alexander James Martin, Slidell
Luci Michelle McCumsey, Mandeville
Evan M McElveen, Slidell
Gabriella M Meaux, Madisonville
Lauren Meyer, Mandeville
Christine Isabel Miller, Mandeville
Mason J O'Toole, Mandeville
Aja Marie Palermo, Slidell
Hannah Elizabeth Paradis,
Elise Arden Peyroux, Slidell
Grace Elizabeth Pierson, Covington
Hailey Lynn Prendergast, Mandeville
Abigail B Randolph, Lacombe
Brett Aaron Renz, Slidell
Quinton Burke Sanders, Slidell
Stephanie E Schmidt, Slidell
Claire Lynnette Schmitt, Mandeville
Piper Jane Smith, Slidell
Whitney M Smith, Covington
Jordan Delaney Spurgeon, Madisonville
George Madison Stokes, Mandeville
Michael Bruce Sumera, III, Mandeville
Kelsi E Taylor, Slidell
Courtney Allison Teas, Mandeville
Katherine Grace Triche, Covington
Christian A Weicks, Mandeville
Kelsey Charles Whittemore, Mandeville
Brevin Deloyd Williams, Slidell
Foster A Willie, Mandeville

 


Tangipahoa Parish

 

College of Agriculture

Olivia I Broussard, Ponchatoula
Cassie L Faunce, Loranger

College of Art & Design

Natalie Lynn Clark, Ponchatoula

College of Engineering

Parker S Amar, Hammond
James Chi, Hammond
Bryce Ferrara, Tickfaw
Zachary J Powell, Hammond

College of Human Sciences & Education

Grace Elisabeth Amar, Hammond
Jamyla Danay Dawson, Amite
Aaron V Flores, Hammond
Lindsey Hill, Hammond
Kaleigh Marie McKean, Amite

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

John M Blackwell, III, Kentwood
Jacob C Drummond, Hammond
Griffin Eisley Hillis, Hammond
Thomas J Hood, III, Amite
Seishin Wind LeBlanc, Hammond

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Daniel Alexander Loving, Hammond

College of Science

Jacob Spencer Gray, Amite

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Cara Lyn Anderson, Hammond
Miya Vashawn Colbert, Hammond
Skylar Compton, Ponchatoula
Kyle Patrick Eleser, Hammond
Connor Christian Scott, Hammond
Parker D Vaughan, Hammond

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Hannah Nicole Hernandez, Ponchatoula
Erica Nicole Moreno, Ponchatoula
Shelby Kate Wainwright, Hammond

University College Center for Freshman Year

Londyn Ashley Daniel, Hammond
Brennan M Hagan, Hammond
Nicholas John Hudspeth, Ponchatoula
Lisa Marie Mancil, Hammond
Rachel Lauren Moreno, Ponchatoula
Tyler Daniel Pierce, Hammond
Rachel Margaret Pistorius, Hammond
Eden Holly Richardson,
Avry Joseph Townsend, Hammond

 


Terrebonne Parish

 

College of Agriculture

Allison E Belle, Houma
Taylor Leigh Bergeron, Houma
Jenna C Cheramie, Houma
Sara Celine Rodrigue, Houma

College of Art & Design

Lily C Guidry, Houma
Sophia Allen Robichaux, Houma
Hailey Madison Rodrigue, Houma

College of Engineering

Courtney Claire Fondren, Houma
William Gabriel Huber, Houma

College of Human Sciences & Education

Reagan Clare Carroll, Houma
Naomi M Hill, Houma

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Emma Catherine Burlette, Houma
Abigail Louise Davies, Houma
Alyssa Danae Dobson, Theriot
Anna R Dupre, Houma
Emma Grace Espenan, Houma
Katie Guilfou, Houma
Karly Anne Kyzar, Houma
Mackenzie Elizabeth Tulak, Houma

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Jonathan Michael Dufresne, Houma

College of Science

Jackie DeanEdward Davies, Jr, Houma
James R Gregory, Houma
Brianna LeBlanc, Gibson
Julia Grace Wood, Houma

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Ross A Reaves, Houma
Sean M Stewart, Houma

Manship School of Mass Communication

Brett M Landry, Houma

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Claire R Dantin, Houma

University College Center for Freshman Year

Camryn Claire Beebe, Houma
Maya Billiot, Houma
Megan Elizabeth Blanchard, Houma
Deborah A Brewster, Houma
Matthew Joseph Caldwell, Schriever
Brock Lawrence Daigle, Houma
Noah Paul Ellender, Houma
Clinton A Erny, Houma
Brooke Ashley Haydel, Houma
Erica Nicole Leboeuf, Houma
John Luke McCain, Houma
Christina A McElroy, Houma
Molly Mioko Thompson, Houma
Abbigail E Tindell, Houma
Marycatherine Watkins, Houma

 


Vermilion Parish

 

College of Agriculture

Colt Thomas Hardee, Kaplan

College of Engineering

Trevon D'Anthony Willis, Abbeville

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Sara E Mire, Delcambre
Ariel D Plowden, Maurice

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Victoria Viktorovna Smorodinova, Gueydan

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Lauren Elizabeth Lattier, Abbeville
Christiana Marie Waskom, Abbeville

University College Center for Freshman Year

Camille Elise Daigle, Maurice
Ian Dupuy, Maurice
Melissa Tien Kim, Abbeville
Mackenzie Thien-Truc Nguyen, Abbeville
Lauren Primeaux, Kaplan

 


Vernon Parish

 

College of Agriculture

Anna Katrina West, Leesville

University College Center for Freshman Year

Jacklynn Nicole Beasley, Leesville
Harleigh Alexandra McMillan, Leesville
Michael Mounce, Leesville

 


Washington Parish

 

College of Engineering

Maria Krystina Heitman, Franklinton
Carlton Brian Knight, Bogalusa

College of Human Sciences & Education

Darilyn Kiara Lee, Bogalusa

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Kelee A Mefford, Franklinton

University College Center for Freshman Year

Connor Stafford Comeaux, Franklinton
Presley C Self, Bogalusa
Austin S Thomassen, Franklinton

 


West Baton Rouge Parish

 

College of Agriculture

Anna Bordelon, Port Allen
Leila T Purnell, Port Allen
Nicholas Paul Uzee, Port Allen

College of Art & Design

Allen D Martin, Port Allen

College of Engineering

Brandon Joseph Bourgoyne, Brusly
Brian J Heath, Brusly
Jerry A Uong, Port Allen

College of Human Sciences & Education

Abigail Brooke Eilers, Port Allen
Hailey Gros, Port Allen
Kaitlyn Theresa Lambert, Brusly
Hieu Manh Nguyen, Addis
Gracie C Trahan, Port Allen

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Jeffrey Budd, Port Allen

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Gabriel L Keowen, Port Allen
Hannah Ruth Soniat, Brusly

College of Science

Delaney Campagna, Port Allen

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Kelsie Grace Courville, Brusly
Peyton Thomas Gascon, Brusly
Jene Leanna Langlois, Erwinville
Clayton John McGee, Port Allen
Andrew Ray Skewes, Port Allen

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Thaonhi Amy Nguyen, Addis

University College Center for Freshman Year

Logan Patrick Brou, Port Allen
Brandy Navarro, Port Allen
Raven Stagg, Port Allen

 


West Feliciana Parish

 

College of Agriculture

Paige Elizabeth Goff, Saint Francisville

College of Engineering

Abigail Anne Crabtree, Saint Francisville

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Skyller D Castello, Saint Francisville

Manship School of Mass Communication

Jordan Taylor Percy, Saint Francisville
Zoe Lane Williamson, Saint Francisville

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Caroline Grace Sparks, Saint Francisville

University College Center for Freshman Year

James Barrow Clement, Saint Francisville
Aaryana Shante Jones, Saint Francisville
Aaron Benjamin Wilson, Saint Francisville



Alabama

 

College of Agriculture

Madison Elise Sharp, Cropwell

College of Art & Design

Sarah Emma Alexander, Montgomery
Anne Catherine Rodriguez, Mobile

College of Engineering

Jaxon Cade Adkins, Jasper
Matthew Spencer Hutchins, Birmingham
Athena Loren Lindsay, Huntsville
Sheila Mallenahalli, Mobile
Samuel Gray Pritchett, Fairhope

College of Human Sciences & Education

Peyton Elizabeth Mahoney, Daphne
Lyndsey Marie Morgan, Birmingham

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Natalie D Henry, Selma
Charlotte Isabel Nichols, Daphne

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Sawyer Jacob Patterson, Birmingham

College of Science

Noel Dudeck, Birmingham

Manship School of Mass Communication

Logan Matthew Cooney, Mobile
Haleigh A Judge, Grand Bay
Emily G Lambert, Birmingham
Allison Elizabeth Leavitt, Mobile
Regan Patterson, Pinson

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Mackenzie G Montiel, Tuscaloosa

University College Center for Freshman Year

Jack Avery Atkins, Auburn
John L Dunkerley, Birmingham
Trevor Roman Thrasher, Fairhope

 


Alaska

 

College of Engineering

David R Morris, Anchorage

 


Arizona

 

College of Engineering

Tyler Stephen Nahhas, Tucson

University College Center for Freshman Year

Stefano Anthony Dardano, Buckeye

 


Arkansas

 

College of the Coast & Environment

Anthony Joseph Bologna, Marion

College of Engineering

Alexander J Herndon, Lewisville

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Katherine Marie Handloser, Little Rock

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Jennifer E Pendleton, Alma

E. J. Ourso College of Business

William Cooper Jenkins, El Dorado

University College Center for Freshman Year

Aaron Justin Aycock, Jonesboro
Ashlyn Elizabeth Lee, Alexander
Khyla Corrine Lewis, Texarkana

 


Armed Forces Europe

 

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Christopher Nicholas Laneve, Apo

University College Center for Freshman Year

Raven Deion Bocage, Apo

 


California

 

College of Agriculture

Samantha Pioli, San Francisco

College of Human Sciences & Education

Kassidy Jane Mueller, Torrance
Collin Joseph VanEijk, San Jose

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Annika Sabella, Napa
A'Mari R Truby-McKay, Norwalk

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Christopher J Fowler, Norco

College of Science

Samantha Danielle McMillan, San Ramon

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Patrick Harrison Davis, Silverado
Avery Elizabeth Spicker, San Diego

Manship School of Mass Communication

Remy Rene Terrebonne, San Diego

University College Center for Freshman Year

Joseph Robert Bemis, Carlsbad
Markayla Victoria Carraway, Moorpark
Sabrina Victoria Huezo, Sun Valley
Patrick John Kilkelly, Thousand Oaks
Mitchell James Scaglione, Chula Vista
Tejasri Sunchu, Cupertino
Courtney Anne Zohn, San Diego

 


Colorado

 

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Nicholas A Ebert, Littleton

 


Connecticut

 

College of Human Sciences & Education

Michaela Elizabeth Brotman, Simsbury

 


Delaware

 

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Courtney L Warner, Wilmington

 


Florida

 

College of the Coast & Environment

Joseph Bryant Winston, Shalimar

College of Agriculture

Keith Alan Fell, Jr, Pensacola

College of Engineering

Casie Elizabeth Jones, Pensacola

College of Human Sciences & Education

Ashley Marie Allmer, Sarasota
Rachel Ellen Green, Lutz

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Zachary Dale Berryman, Pensacola
Madison Alitzah Cohen, Maitland
Kevin Obed Jean-Simon, Homestead

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Jorge J Fernandez, Hollywood
Anna P Safko, Pensacola
Cari Alyce Sands, Niceville

College of Science

Peyton A Turner, Merritt Island

Manship School of Mass Communication

Cassidy Eryn Martz, Rosemary Beach

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Sara M Alarcon, Cantonment
Shelby Grace Lednicky, Pace

University College Center for Freshman Year

Garrett Thomas Barber, Stuart
Giovanni Elijah Digiacomo, Naples
Mikaela Gonzalez DelValle, Miami
Victoria A Warren, Gulf Breeze

 


Georgia

 

College of the Coast & Environment

Allison Benelli, Duluth
Caroline McCullars, Alpharetta
Brendan Walsh, Lawrenceville

College of Agriculture

Josef Andrew Schuster, Atlanta

College of Art & Design

Claire Elizabeth Duncan, Augusta
Maivy Elizabeth Madden, Stone Mountain

College of Engineering

Samuel P Caldwell, Sharpsburg
William Elonzo Hood, IV, Gainesville
Franklin Clark Price, III, Marietta

College of Human Sciences & Education

Carmyn S Brown, Mableton
Caroline M Corley, Atlanta
Samantha Mae Durante, Bishop
Tyana Glaze, Atlanta
Samantha Ashley Seiden, Marietta
Jordie L St Pierre, Woodstock
Mallory Ashton Von Lotten, Fayetteville

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Paige Daniel, Roswell
Talia Sarai Momon, Mableton

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Adam Thomas Sprague, Newnan

College of Science

Rachel Welch, Powder Springs

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Frank Kelvin Jones, Jr, Atlanta

Manship School of Mass Communication

Eli Valdeen Anderson, Fayetteville
Anna M Coleman, Acworth
Briana Charne Fleetwood, Ellenwood
Sarah Rawson Grobety, Atlanta
Baele Simone Hasbrouck, Atlanta
Delanie Margaret McDonald, Marietta
Anna L Rosing, Atlanta
Sarah Catherine Tadros, Atlanta

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Mahogani Coryn Counts, Powder Springs
Olivia June Goodson, Powder Springs
Stone Gregory Kasten, Fayetteville
Kayla Turner, Marietta

University College Center for Freshman Year

Caroline Grace Burney, Fayetteville
David DiPeitro, Alpharetta
Emma Katherine Ferguson, Marietta
Alysa B Fox, Midland
Georgia Elizabeth Maling, Alpharetta
Maria Rose Marsh, Fayetteville
Diana Rodriguez, Lawrenceville
Kathryn Lindsey Smith, Alpharetta
Emma Katherine Wagner, Saint Marys
Matthew Culpepper Walker, Marietta
Miriam Ariel Waters, McDonough
Exquisite Armante' Williams, Villa Rica

 


Hawaii

 

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Taylor A Brock, Honolulu

 


Idaho

 

University College Center for Freshman Year

Steven Abraham Wiener, Boise

 


Illinois

 

College of Engineering

Alexander J Paul-Torres, O Fallon

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Savannah Yvonne Sledd, Highland Park

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Sydney Ellen Cooke, Wheaton
Morgan R Easterday, Lombard
Jack Hartman Steele, Evanston

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Alec Winston Butterfield, Chicago
Jacob Thomas Holl, O Fallon

University College Center for Freshman Year

Sarah Kelly Glass, Algonquin
Stephen Nicolas Holliday, Oswego
Bianca Lozada, Joliet
Gretchen Grace Mallen, Naperville
Emma Audrey Stiening, Waterloo
Danielle N Struwing, Elgin

 


Iowa

 

College of Agriculture

Anne Marie Sticklen, Johnston

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Matthew Palmer Hrdlicka, West Des Moines

 


Kansas

 

College of Engineering

Keenan Flynn, Topeka

College of Human Sciences & Education

Rebecca Marie Schulte, Andover

University College Center for Freshman Year

Allison Ann Coens, Lenexa

 


Kentucky

 

College of Human Sciences & Education

Phillip Michael Proctor, Bowling Green

University College Center for Freshman Year

Gloria Carol Mullins, Versailles

 


Maryland

 

College of Agriculture

Alexis Grace Marengo, Westminster

College of Art & Design

Jahren J King, Owings Mills

College of Engineering

Brett Logan Kodak, Silver Spring

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Francisco Alexandro Mondragon, Clarksburg

Manship School of Mass Communication

Sophie Elizabeth Granzow, Bowie
Sydni Alliyah Prather, Germantown
Maite Naysa Solis, Silver Spring

University College Center for Freshman Year

Destiny Anyia Francois, Lanham
Joshua S Matthews, Church Creek
Cally Nicole Quick, Gambrills
Amy Le Register, Ellicott City

 


Michigan

 

University College Center for Freshman Year

Abigael Briana O'Reilly, South Lyon

 


Mississippi

 

College of the Coast & Environment

Kareem Abdo, Madison
Brooke Lauren Burch, Gulfport
Megan Sarah Levine, Ridgeland

College of Agriculture

Madison R Cox, Gulfport
Lindsay E Kyle, Picayune

College of Art & Design

Brady Alexander Smith, Hattiesburg

College of Engineering

Brayden Lloyd Belanger, Biloxi
Nathan Wesly Goff, Ocean Springs
Estelle Elizabeth Seghers, Ocean Springs
Luke Michael Seicshnaydre, Gulfport
Jason Daniel Tullos, Biloxi

College of Human Sciences & Education

Claire G Gautier, Gautier
Jacob Michael Schipper, Brandon

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Kathleen Meeks Gallagher, Greenwood
Lexis Olivia Leggett, Bogue Chitto
John David Luffey, Pass Christian
William J Robinson, Purvis

Manship School of Mass Communication

Carrie Cole, Tupelo
Emily Forbes Ledoux, Madison
Abbigale Nguyen, Hattiesburg

University College Center for Freshman Year

Kaitlyn Cox, Gulfport
James Alexander Ledoux, Madison

 


Missouri

 

College of Engineering

Alexander C Villier, Saint Louis

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Marquette Josephine Mutchler, Liberty

 


New Hampshire

 

College of Human Sciences & Education

Madeline Renee Deveau, Rye

University College Center for Freshman Year

Matthew Mason Doyle, Hampton Falls

 


New Jersey

 

College of Art & Design

Samantha Allison Smitley, Flemington

College of Engineering

Jacob N Agostinho, Williamstown
Megan M Geisert, Franklinville

College of Human Sciences & Education

Christina Lydia Desiderio, Hackettstown
Jacques Pereira, Califon

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Kathryn E Ascolese, Basking Ridge
Andrea Aline Galea, West Orange
Zachary Traylor, Califon

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Thomas Anthony McKiernan, Robbinsville

University College Center for Freshman Year

Megan Elizabeth Froelich, Middletown

 


New York

 

College of Agriculture

Cheyenne Alika Fouts, Buffalo
Brittany Sidorenko, Rochester

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

John Anderson Abbott Harris, Southampton
Savannah M Merhar, Apo New York
Erin Katherine Topel, Penfield

University College Center for Freshman Year

Jolie Blodgett, Buffalo
Enrique A Robles, Valley Stream

 


North Carolina

 

College of Art & Design

Alyssa Marie Loseke, Charlotte

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Rebecca Ruth Lindsey, Leland
Marcy E Waters, Raleigh

University College Center for Freshman Year

Grayson Parker Gwaltney, Wake Forest
James Michael Sanders, Jr, Davidson

 


Ohio

 

College of Science

Grayson David Lambert, Cincinnati

 


Oklahoma

 

College of Art & Design

Jade Camile Dudley, Oklahoma City

 


Pennsylvania

 

College of Engineering

Simon Grigoryan, Jenkintown

College of Human Sciences & Education

Karinna M Bleiman, North Wales

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Kaitlynn M Bealer, Royersford
Michelle Elizabeth Dickson, Canonsburg
Mary Campbell Skehan, Lancaster

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Matthew F Rochon, Coopersburg

University College Center for Freshman Year

Maria Anncartier Kratz, Cecil
Elizabeth Maura Siravo, Warminster

 


Rhode Island

 

College of Human Sciences & Education

Brian J Wolfe, Portsmouth

 


South Carolina

 

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Kofi H Mosley-Kellum, Summerville

Manship School of Mass Communication

Zois Harry Manaris, Mount Pleasant

University College Center for Freshman Year

Laura Nell Hudgins, Columbia

 


Tennessee

 

College of the Coast & Environment

Rachel E Tuggle, Hermitage

College of Agriculture

Matthew Kent Hailey, Germantown

College of Engineering

Katherine Rose McCormick, Germantown

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Lillian Silvia Wientjes, Collierville

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Connor C Young, Germantown

University College Center for Freshman Year

Margaret Elizabeth Caviness, Memphis
Tucker Ray McNair, Lewisburg
Benjamin Allen Sivils, Eads
Grace Anne Warrick, Knoxville

 


Texas

 

College of the Coast & Environment

Regan R Rosenthal, Weatherford

College of Agriculture

Joshua Evan Castro-Martinez, Helotes
Camille Elizabeth Doig, Missouri City
Abigail Flores, Helotes
Shea Trichel Johnson, Katy
Jessica Lee Linke, Spring
Savanah S Melch, Fort Worth
Laura Mihova, Fort Worth
Alexis Nicole Young, Spring

College of Art & Design

Lindsay Kathryn Barksdale, Lake Jackson
Chloe Abigail Estrada, Houston
Natalie Lynn Jenkins, Plano
Kelsey R Ralph, Houston
Anna Kathleen Rentz, Houston

College of Engineering

Atallah Albarnawi, Houston
Dominique Angibeau, Missouri City
Michael Bohnet, Conroe
Hayden M Bruce, Georgetown
Nathaniel S Cannon, Houston
Timothy Gael Kohlhase Craig, Houston
Carter James Davis, Sugar Land
Adley Jordan Greear, Tomball
Benjamin Powell Haynie, Lewisville
Drew Christopher Knight, Houston
Zoe Helena Martin, Dallas
Michael Edward Mullett, IV, Austin
Tyler R Murphy, The Woodlands
Austin Ward Peters, Houston
Leah Potylchansky, Bellaire
Taylor M Smith, Spring
Elaine Cecile Stremlau, Houston
Samuel Peter Thurston, Bellaire
Caroline Michele Villarreal, Harlingen
John Kelley Whelen, Houston

College of Human Sciences & Education

Alexandra Nicole Baker, Missouri City
Jazmine Denise Bryant, Carrollton
Shana Leigh Hartley, Cypress
Hailey E Holland, Lindale
Claudia Eliza Huerta, Austin
Leah E McPhearson, The Woodlands
Renee Rapier, Houston
Bailey Ann Smith, Spring
Hayley Olivia Thomas, Katy

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Carletta Brantley, Houston
Cameron E Broussard, Spring
John Michael Bruce, Cedar Park
George Collins Ferrell, Houston
Zachary T Gleason, Katy
Johari Adiya Jenkins, Plano
Natalie C Khoury, Houston
Claire M Mangin, Houston
Lia Christine Nicotra, Spring
Tiffany Ann Noel, Wylie
Hunter C Reinertsen-Forehand, Bellaire
Jayla M Richardson, Houston
Michael Alan Schlak, Houston
Tyrone Dewayne Scott, The Colony
Harper E See, League City
Staci Chyrene Shelby, Frisco
Haley Patricia Toman, Beaumont
Curtis Maurice Warren, Jr, Friendswood
Jordan Grace Wilburn, Richmond
Lena Claire Wilson, Houston

College of Music & Dramatic Arts

Jessica Branas, Cypress
Bradley Steven Burford, Mc Kinney
Brianna Hope Burgan, Houston
Victoria E Garza, Pearland
Alexander Mackenzie Jett, Dallas
Jennifer Lynn McGee, Burleson
Jordan C Moreno, Houston
Layne Elizabeth Pintek, Austin
Leigh Anne Robichaux, Kingwood
Hannah Weber, Pflugerville

College of Science

Blayton C Jackson, Humble
Emily Claire Rutherford, Carrollton

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Claire Elizabeth Beadles, Flower Mound
Carley Renee' Begnaud, Spring
Jack W Brasher, Houston
Isabella Kristine Cantu, Sugar Land
Daniella Destiny Caraveo, Spring
Mark George Anthony Hahn, Humble
Thomas J Hakim, Pearland
Symone Selene LaCour, Humble
Joseph P Ross, Houston
Jesus Adrian Torres, Beaumont
Hayden Gifford Wilkerson, Houston
Lynn Sinclair Zarr, III, Houston

Manship School of Mass Communication

Lauren Elizabeth Carr, Houston
Caroline Marie Gaubert, Universal City
Francesca Lee Granato, Houston
Ashlon Rose Lusk, Houston
Amaya Leilani Lynch, League City
Charles Nathaniel Steptoe, III, Desoto

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Saul Ruben Garza, Edinburg
Mary Elizabeth Kroll, Fort Worth
Madison Nicole Lucks, Humble

University College Center for Freshman Year

Abayomi Gideon Adeyemo, Denton
Cole Edward Armstrong, Lake Jackson
Peyton Elizabeth Blalock, Brenham
Dallin Gerard Broussard, Port Arthur
Tirzah Alexis Brown, Richardson
Tre Jamison Brown, Dallas
Grace Katherine Brudner, Houston
Georgia Catherine Clark, Houston
Taylor Nicole Cleveland, Houston
Lauren Ashleigh Copeland, Conroe
Kathryn Rebecca Cowan, Denton
Reece Logan Credeur, Little Elm
Julia Howze Davis, Houston
Gavan Robert Dusbabek, Schertz
Bryan Davis Edwards, Friendswood
Anna Marie Ensminger, Humble
Taylor L Halsey, Spring
Holly A Hambleton, Pflugerville
Madison S Hanning, Katy
Elizabeth Whitley Harrison, Montgomery
Shannon Frances Hebert, Cypress
Robert Dylan Heifner, League City
Malaetele Katrina Ilaoa, Killeen
Jack Austin Jannasch, Frisco
Caitlin Alexis Kauff, Pflugerville
Isabella Renee Manrique, Houston
Madison Ryan McKenzie, Austin
Matthew Garrett Moller, Cedar Park
Megan M Nge, Sugar Land
Sophia Kristin Onofrio, Conroe
Victoria A Perez, Austin
Claire Nicole Poche, Plano
Ava Violet Polster, Aubrey
John Patrick Powers, Gilmer
Nicholas B Rathe, Coppell
Zachary Rich, Spring
Jazsmine A Robinson, Missouri City
Gerard Christopher Roeling, Austin
Andrew Walter Schlosser, Spring
Samuel Townsend Scruggs, Houston
Hailey Madison Thibodeaux, League City
Natalie Christine Thornton, Kerrville
Katherine Elizabeth Toerner, Seabrook
Hayden L Williams, Conroe

 


Utah

 

College of Science

Madeline E Mertz, Saint George

 


Vermont

 

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Jacob Thomas Pikul, Milton

 


Virginia

 

College of Agriculture

Dana Marie Bryant, Forest

College of Art & Design

Tanner N Theisen, Richmond

College of Human Sciences & Education

Harrison F Martingayle, Virginia Beach

University College Center for Advising & Counseling

Bradley William Schuttinger, Winchester

University College Center for Freshman Year

Gracie Ann Chinoy, Ashburn
Steven Dong, Falls Church
Aidan English, Alexandria
Garrett Russell Hamilton, Chesapeake
Anna Rowan Smith, Glen Allen

 


Washington

 

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Nellie Paige Yelvington, Lakewood

University College Center for Freshman Year

Marisa Terry, Lakewood

 


Wisconsin

 

College of Humanities & Social Sciences

Madison Paige Bushman, Hatley

Manship School of Mass Communication

Emilie Terese Bowen, Burlington



Canada

 

College of Engineering


Thomas Cullen Hugh McMillan

College of Human Sciences & Education


Justin Kyle Morgan

 


China

 

College of Engineering


Jianwei Hou

E. J. Ourso College of Business


Yingyu Wang

University College Center for Freshman Year


Wan Huang

 


Kazakhstan

 

University College Center for Freshman Year


Eldar Latif

 


Switzerland

 

College of Humanities & Social Sciences


Seline Messmer

 


United Kingdom

 

College of Engineering


Adam Michael Weatherall

College of Humanities & Social Sciences


Frazer Stuart Mead

College of Science


Sahran Adil Albusaidy

University College Center for Freshman Year


Christopher James Woollam

 


United States

 

E. J. Ourso College of Business


Andrea Michelle Cole