SI Leaders

 

ACCT

Alyssa Hebert

Alyssa Hebert

ACCT 2000

Anna Sightler

Anna Sightler

ACCT 2001

Amy Speer

Amy Speer

ACCT 2001

BIOL

Hannah Tonry

Hannah Tonry

BIOL 1001

Carlee Myers

Carlee Myers

BIOL 1001

Victoria Badeaux

Victoria Badeaux

BIOL 1001

KirbyAnne Plessala

KirbyAnne Plessala

BIOL 1002

Catherine Sirgo

Catherine Sirgo

BIOL 1002

Jonah Rittenberry

Jonah Rittenberry

BIOL 1202

Nabil Essajee

Nabil Essajee

BIOL 1202

Anthony Domma

Anthony Domma

BIOL 4087

 

CHEM

Ryan Sullivan

Ryan Sullivan

CHEM 1201

Will Ghrist

Will Ghrist

CHEM 1201

Nghi Tran

Nghi Tran

CHEM 1201

Jacob Searight

Jacob Searight

CHEM 1201

 

Josh Edwards

Josh Edwards

CHEM 1202

Hunter Lambert

Hunter Lambert

CHEM 1202

Corey St.Romain

Corey St. Romain

CHEM 1202

Stuart Heinen

Stuart Heinen

CHEM 1202

 

Trey Wortmann

Trey Wortmann

CHEM 1202

Brandi Sun

Brandi Sun

CHEM 1422

John Selloriquez

John Selloriquez

CHEM 2261

David Barry

David Barry

CHEM 2261

 

Alex Johnson

Alex Johnson

CHEM 2262

Jared Smith

Jared Smith

CHEM 2262

Vidal Villela

Vidal Villela

CHEM 2262

 

 

CHIN

Daniel Zhou

Daniel Zhou

CHIN 1002

 

COMD

Alexandria Spizale

Alexandria Spizale

COMD 4150

Emily Watkins

Emily Watkins

COMD 4153

Sarah Burns

Sarah Burns

COMD 4250

 

ECON

David Lehman

David Lehman

ECON 2000

Kalin Larousse

Kalin Larousse

ECON 2000

Sabrina Valenti

 Sabrina Valenti

ECON 2000

Yen Tan

Yen Tan

ECON 2000

 

Bryan Livaudais

Bryan Livaudais

ECON 2000

Young Ju

Young Ju

ECON 2010

 
 
 

 

GEOG

Mohammed Alshehri

Mohammed Alshehri

GEOG 2050

 

 

HIST

Emma Looney

Emma Looney

HIST 1001

Logan Ister

Logan Ister

HIST 1001

Lindsey McElhatten

Lindsey McElhatten

HIST 1003

Celia Crifasi

Celia Crifasi

HIST 1003

Lyle Manion

Lyle Manion

HIST 1003

Blake Allen

Blake Allen

HIST 2055

Kirkley Norton

Kirkley Norton

HIST 2055

Jeff O'Brien

Jeff O'Brien 

HIST 2057

 

McKenzie LeMaire

McKenzie LeMaire

HIST 2057

Melissa Guarisco

Melissa Guarisco

HIST 2057

Cara Daniels

Cara Daniels

HIST 3071

 

 

 

 

KIN 

Kayla Penny

Kayla Penny

KIN 2500

 

MATH

Kristen Sobie

Kristen Sobie

MATH 1550

 

PHYS

Eric Crouch

Eric Crouch

PHYS 2001

Cameron Falgoust

Cameron Falgoust

PHYS 2001

Omar Kana

Omar Kana

PHYS 2002

Grant Arnold

Grant Arnold

PHYS 2002

 

 

Eber Beadle

Eber Beadle

PHYS 2002

 
 
 

 

PSYC

Raleigh Goodwin

Raleigh Goodwin

PYSC 2000

Samantha Allred

Samantha Allred

PSYC 2000

Austin Falcon

Austin Falcon

PSYC 2000

Alec Castillo

Alec Castillo

PSYC 2016

 

 

Paige Picou

Paige Picou

PSYC 2017

 
 
 

 

SOCL

Derion Hall

Derion Hall

SOCL 2201