May 2017 President's Honor Roll

Requirements

Undergraduate students enrolled in at least 15 credit hours who earned grade-point averages of 4.0 or higher during the semester are listed on the President’s Honor Roll.

Undergraduate students who earned grade-point averages of 3.5 to 3.9 in at least 15 credit hours are listed on the Dean’s List.

Acadia Parish

College of Engineering

Caroline Ann Bergeron, Rayne

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Malarie Ann Zaunbrecher, Rayne

College of Science

Hunter Jon Lambert, Crowley

University College Center for Freshman Year

Claire Beaulieu Holland, Crowley


Allen Parish

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Molly Holmes, Kinder


Ascension Parish

College of Agriculture

Hannah E Moran, Prairieville
Elizabeth Saffell, Prairieville

College of Art and Design

Madelaine D Kobe, Gonzales

College of Engineering

Steven Baye, Gonzales
Seth Alan Collins, Prairieville
Collins JeffreyJohn Daigle, Prairieville
Megan Elizabeth Gates, Prairieville
Nicholas Preston Harper, Gonzales
Spencer Allen Janin, Prairieville
Peyton Thomas Joffrion, Donaldsonville
Brian W McIlwain, Prairieville
Emily Ann Patterson, Prairieville
Jody D Toms, Prairieville

College of Human Sciences & Education

Brette Ann Adams, Prairieville
Morgan Nicole Alford, Gonzales
Alyssa Marie Braud, Prairieville
Paige Nicole Gautreaux, Prairieville
Reyna L Jones, Saint Amant
Rebecca Louise Lee, Prairieville
Mimi Louise Rowley, Prairieville
Taylor Marie Rudy, Prairieville
Kaley Marie Templet, Saint Amant
Kellen Elizabeth Van Horn, Prairieville
Rebekah L Whitney, Sorrento

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Chelsea Elizabeth Dupuy, Gonzales
Briana Michelle Garcia, Prairieville
Addison R Hollis, Gonzales
David Joseph Kelley, Geismar
Marissa Corzo Lass, Prairieville
Amber Ann LeBlanc, Saint Amant
Hayden Elizabeh Rigby, Prairieville
Marina Marie Speligene, Gonzales
Stephanie Ann Traigle, Donaldsonville
Lesther M Velez, Prairieville
Rebekah Vernon, Gonzales

College of Music and Dramatic Arts

Harrison D Dollar, Gonzales

College of Science

Allan P Anderson, Gonzales
Hira Azeem Hasan, Geismar
Ryan David Hoffman, Prairieville
Carlie Melancon, Gonzales
Heidi Halina Nowakowski, Gonzales

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Jordan Michelle Templet, Prairieville

Manship School of Mass Communication

McKenzie Dianne McClain, Sorrento

University College Center for Freshman Year

Breezy Lynne Berteau, Prairieville
Hannah M Chauvin, Prairieville
Courtney R Duhe, Prairieville
Chris M Falgoust, Prairieville
Lauren K Little, Prairieville
Trey David Poirrier, Geismar


Assumption Parish

College of Agriculture

Emily Michelle LeBlanc, Pierre Part

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Halley Claire Blanchard, Napoleonville
Lee Daniel Landry, Belle Rose

University College Center for Freshman Year

Jacob S Lagrange, Belle Rose


Avoyelles Parish

College of Human Sciences & Education
Mallory Ann Lemoine, Marksville


Beauregard Parish

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Whitney Alexandra Lynn, DeRidder


Bossier Parish

College of Engineering

Derek Phillip Axelson, Bossier City
Thomas Edward Johnson, Bossier City

College of Human Sciences & Education

Emily Caroline Jordan, Bossier City
Kayla Ann Patton, Haughton

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Emily Wynn Attaway, Bossier City
Megan Arabella Cook, Bossier City
Andrea Jean Gugliuzza, Benton
Jordan Skyler Travis, Bossier City

College of Science

Joshua Ray Caskey, Bossier City
YeRim Noh, Bossier City

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Sarah Stalnaker, Haughton

University College Center for Advising and Counseling

Bailey C Turbeville, Bossier City

University College Center for Freshman Year

Kimberly Cook, Bossier City


Caddo Parish

College of Engineering

Darby L Maloch, Shreveport

College of Human Sciences & Education

Megan Nicole Bond, Shreveport
Emma Dawn Church, Shreveport
Allison Sarah Dodd, Shreveport
Caroline Elise Holloway, Shreveport

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Carly Marie Wayt, Shreveport

College of Science

Sarah Elizabeth Davidson, Shreveport
Kashyap Koul, Shreveport
Caretia J Washington, Shreveport

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Savannah Kay Bell, Shreveport
Mary Alice Booker, Shreveport

University College Center for Advising and Counseling

Anna Elizabeth Stevens, Shreveport

University College Center for Freshman Year

Irene Elendu, Shreveport
Charles M Stephenson, Shreveport


Calcasieu Parish

College of Agriculture

Michaela Jacqueline Sossamon, Lake Charles

College of Engineering

Thomas Joseph Abrahams, Lake Charles
Claire Mackenzie Like, Lake Charles

College of Human Sciences & Education

Annabelle Grace Bang, Lake Charles
Allison Rose Cutrera, Lake Charles
Frances Barry Thompson, Lake Charles
Claire Audrey Watkins, Lake Charles

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Annaleigh Lauren Drost, Lake Charles
Raleigh Elizabeth Goodwin, Lake Charles
Adam Zachary Kimball, Lake Charles
Emily D Williams, Lake Charles
Caroline Keith Wilson, Lake Charles
Gabrielle George Wilson, Lake Charles

College of Music and Dramatic Arts

Thomas Odenheimer, Lake Charles

College of Science

Arthur B Odenheimer, Lake Charles

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Madison Wright Crain, Lake Charles
Aaron Tyler LaHood, Lake Charles
Walter Lee Scott, Sulphur

University College Center for Freshman Year

Catherine G Hunt, Lake Charles
Logan C Olson, Lake Charles


Concordia Parish

College of Science
Ajah Z Williams, Vidalia

University College Center for Freshman Year

Eden A McMillin, Vidalia


Desoto Parish

University College Center for Freshman Year
Jessica A Trammel, Stonewall


East Baton Rouge Parish

College of Agriculture

Vivienne Susannah Johns, Baton Rouge
Sarah Catherine LeBlanc, Baton Rouge
Jennifer Michele Olinde, Baton Rouge
Gladys M Reyes, Baton Rouge
Murphy Michelle Sachse, Baton Rouge
Elizabeth A Sicard, Baton Rouge
Amelia Aline Talbot, Baton Rouge
Eden Elizabeth Taylor, Baton Rouge
Erin F Tracy, Baton Rouge

College of Art and Design

Grayson Elisabeth Boullion, Baton Rouge
Michael Benjamin Kirshner, Baton Rouge

College of Engineering

A'mer Mahmoud Abu Shamleh, Baton Rouge
Nihal Agrawal, Baton Rouge
Amjad Saif Said Rashid Al Hatmi, Baton Rouge
Muadh Hamood Hamed Al Mamari, Baton Rouge
Hamed Ahmed Al-ajmi, Sr, Baton Rouge
Majid Said Ahmed Al-Maskari, Baton Rouge
Sultan Alameri, Baton Rouge
Adam Kassim Ali, Baton Rouge
Muadh Issa Rashid Almaani, Baton Rouge
Gloria E Alvarado, Baton Rouge
Joseph Brady Balhoff, Baton Rouge
Catherine Claire Bordelon, Baton Rouge
Zachary Keith Burchfield, Baton Rouge
Jordan T Cantrell, Baton Rouge
Roman B Corripio, Baton Rouge
Joshua A Duke, Baton Rouge
Megan Elofson, Baton Rouge
James David Fuller, Baton Rouge
Jacob David Harris, Baton Rouge
Carlos Alonso Hernando, Baton Rouge
Afolabi A Ige, Baton Rouge
Imerson Fernando Joao, Baton Rouge
James Warren Kirsch, Baton Rouge
Jonathan Packard Lorio, Baton Rouge
Stefani Ariadni Maris, Baton Rouge
Matthew James McKay, Baton Rouge
Christine Jessica Morris, Baton Rouge
Ryan Ngo, Baton Rouge
Christian Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Tyler Matthew Parker, Baton Rouge
Gabriel David Pedigo, Baton Rouge
Peter Phue Pham, Baton Rouge
Anna B Sheffield, Baton Rouge
Molly Elizabeth Sides, Baton Rouge
Matthew Preston Siess, Baton Rouge
James Neil Singleton, Baton Rouge
Alyssa Noel Smith, Baton Rouge
Nicholas Loren Ysidron, Baton Rouge
Syed Akbar Zamin, Baton Rouge

College of Human Sciences & Education

Therese Marie Arceneaux, Baton Rouge
Cindy LaShawn Ashley, Baton Rouge
Jessica C Bollich, Baton Rouge
Kali Boquet, Baton Rouge
Jordan Danielle Broussard, Pride
Erica Ann Fruge, Baton Rouge
Nicole Grace Gardana, Baton Rouge
Mollie Elizabeth Garrett, Baton Rouge
Anna Elaine German, Baton Rouge
Jake Jerome Guidry, Baton Rouge
Dynasti Hamilton, Baton Rouge
Haley McKenzie Hoffer, Baton Rouge
Shayna Brooke Johnson, Zachary
Lauren Michelle Jordan, Baton Rouge
Sarah Victoria Lauve, Baton Rouge
Malorie Lynne LaMagna, Baton Rouge
Victoria Anne Lewis, Baton Rouge
Juliana Marie Major, Baton Rouge
Mary Madalyn Miller, Baton Rouge
Anna Katherine Elizabeth Molesini, Baton Rouge
Nhu Quynh Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Elissa Nicole Nunnally, Baton Rouge
Megan Marie Olinde, Baton Rouge
Caroline Kay Peterson, Baton Rouge
Joy Shanice Rucker, Baton Rouge
Elizabeth Ashton Schwab, Zachary
Rachel Caroline Seidel, Baton Rouge
Baylee Elise Sivils, Baton Rouge
Megan Elise Snellgrove, Baton Rouge
Brenda Michelle Stahl, Baton Rouge
Leslie Helene StPierre, Baton Rouge

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Jorge Abadin, Baton Rouge
Kristen Abshire, Baton Rouge
Amelia R Aleman Hernandez, Baton Rouge
Caitlyn Ruth Bender, Baton Rouge
Katherine Helene Brousseau, Baton Rouge
Sebastian M Brumfield Mejia, Baton Rouge
Taylor Nicole Causey, Baton Rouge
Amy E Clark, Baton Rouge
Meagan Diane Couvillion, Baton Rouge
Giselle Amelie Doucet, Baton Rouge
Hannah Rose Dugas, Baton Rouge
Christopher Coleman Eddy, Baton Rouge
Hayley Jane Franklin, Baton Rouge
Andrew N Furr, Baker
Mimi Marilyn Guercio, Baton Rouge
Clayton Jamieson Haley, Baton Rouge
John Alan Hanley, Jr, Baton Rouge
Lama Hantash, Zachary
Daniela Victoria Hurtado, Baton Rouge
Nymph C Hwaung, Baton Rouge
Karley Elizabeth Irwin, Baton Rouge
James A Isacks, Baton Rouge
Patrick Thomas Isacks, Baton Rouge
Nash P Joyner, Zachary
Samantha Claire Knotts, Baton Rouge
Eric Gregory Kottemann, Jr, Baton Rouge
Mary Margaret Love, Baton Rouge
Hannah Elizabeth Lukinovich, Baton Rouge
Brittany Lashae Marshall, Baton Rouge
Michael Terrell Moore, Jr, Baton Rouge
Kelci Layne Morales, Zachary
Anjana Sree Nair, Baton Rouge
Aubrey Lynne Patterson, Baton Rouge
Alison McKenzie Poor, Baton Rouge
Emily Pratt, Baton Rouge
Rahul Pani Rao, Baton Rouge
Mary Katherine Ritchie, Baton Rouge
Connor Caston Rouillier, Baton Rouge
Ismael Sbeih Sarah, Baton Rouge
Allison C Smith, Baton Rouge
Alexander H Stanfill, Greenwell Springs
Michael David Stein, Baton Rouge
Sydney Laine Walls, Baton Rouge
ChrisShonte Keiontrell Wellington, Baton Rouge

College of Music and Dramatic Arts

Aaron Francis Bourgeois, Baton Rouge
Christopher D Bradley, Baton Rouge
Joseph Lee Carleton, Baton Rouge
Aubrey Nicole Farriel, Baton Rouge
Anna Gabriela Herrera, Baton Rouge
Jiazhen Hwang, Baton Rouge
Rachel S Punkay, Baton Rouge
Mary E Toups, Baton Rouge
Katherine Marie Vukovics, Baton Rouge
Daniel Patrick Walker, Baton Rouge
Matthew Alan Woolsey, Baton Rouge

College of Science

Elizabeth Margaret Armstrong, Baton Rouge
Kelly T Banh, Baton Rouge
Rory Owen Bentley, Baton Rouge
Taylor Leigh Boudreaux, Baton Rouge
Jonathan R Cangelosi, Baton Rouge
Caroline Elizabeth Comardelle, Baton Rouge
Carol Nicole Crochet, Greenwell Springs
David Brian Crochet, Baton Rouge
Angelina B Dang, Baton Rouge
Justin Mackenzie David, Baton Rouge
Nabil M Essajee, Baton Rouge
Logan Kenneth Hart, Baton Rouge
Caila Dawn Knighton, Baton Rouge
Laurie M Lyon, Baton Rouge
Evan Bernard Magette, Baton Rouge
Meredith Theresa Mermigas, Baton Rouge
Anna C Morgan, Baton Rouge
Tram B Ngo, Baton Rouge
Cindy Phuongthie Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Glynn Auburn O'Neill, Baton Rouge
Kelsey Nicole Olson, Zachary
Marguerite Dolores Poche, Baton Rouge
Julia M Power, Baton Rouge
Nicholas James Reid, Baton Rouge
Mariah Rai Rogers, Baton Rouge
Alixandra Victoria Ryan, Baton Rouge
Jimmy Ari Saravia, Baton Rouge
Parker Robert Say, Baton Rouge
Landon Lawrence Tujague, Baton Rouge
Richard Tuminelo, Baton Rouge

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Kaitlyn Nicole Anton, Baton Rouge
Marlen Stephanie Breve, Baton Rouge
Andrew Kaiser Chenevert, Baton Rouge
Henrique Cheng, Jr, Baton Rouge
Lydia Mi Chon, Baton Rouge
Chandler Wayne Clinkingbeard, Baton Rouge
Matthew Russell Crapanzano, Baton Rouge
Sydney C Delpidio, Baton Rouge
Alexis Kristina Gahn, Baton Rouge
Mason Kyle Goynes, Zachary
Rachel Catherine Gravois, Baton Rouge
Carley Guidry, Baton Rouge
Justin William Hartnagel, Baton Rouge
Nicholas Blase Leo, Baton Rouge
Rebecca Ann Little, Baton Rouge
Alonda Octivia Morgan, Baton Rouge
Billie Ulmer Rodman, Baton Rouge
Olevia L Sharbaugh, Baton Rouge
Sarah Marie Sonnier, Pride
Catherine Michelle Stewart, Baton Rouge

Manship School of Mass Communication

Laine Carlton Farber, Baton Rouge
Destiny Janae' Johnson, Zachary
Nicole A Jones, Baton Rouge
Amie Martinez, Baton Rouge
Ellen Joan Smith, Baton Rouge

University College Center for Advising and Counseling

Catherine Mary Albano, Baton Rouge
Mohammed Alshehri, Baton Rouge
Sydney R Boudreaux, Baton Rouge
Alexis Lind David, Baton Rouge
Lindsay Frances Flory, Baton Rouge
Yasmeen Kawji, Baton Rouge
Natasha Kelly, Baton Rouge
Zachary William Molin, Baton Rouge
Sarah Clare Waltz, Baton Rouge

University College Center for Freshman Year

Olivia Arcemont, Baton Rouge
Caroline Paige Babin, Baton Rouge
Grace M Bienvenu, Baton Rouge
Cole J Bourgeois, Baton Rouge
Abigayle Marie Castine, Baton Rouge
Sam Harper Chastain, Baton Rouge
Camille Catherine Delaune, Baton Rouge
Courtney Marie Gregoire, Baton Rouge
Daniel Grant Gunn, Baton Rouge
Chad Pierre Issa, Baton Rouge
Emily S Jaques, Baton Rouge
Munira Eyad Khaled, Baton Rouge
Jeonghyun Kim, Baton Rouge
Carly R Kimbrough, Baton Rouge
Eleanor M Koonce, Baton Rouge
Victoria A Ourso, Baton Rouge
Catherine Noelle Pearson, Baton Rouge
Colin J Shortess, Baton Rouge
Elizabeth Carolyn Upp, Baton Rouge
Nicholas Welsch, Baton Rouge
Mingjia Zheng,


East Carroll Parish


College of Human Sciences & Education

Carlante Jachquan Emerson, Lake Providence


East Feliciana Parish

College of Human Sciences & Education

Heather M Soulier, Slaughter

College of Music and Dramatic Arts

Ivy Victoria Holladay, Clinton

University College Center for Freshman Year

Lydia Rose Smith, Slaughter


Evangeline Parish

College of Human Sciences & Education
Mason Blaise Deshotel, Basile
Alyssa Renee Jackson, Pine Prairie

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Kelsey Leigh Jenkins, Basile
Jordan Lahaye, Ville Platte

College of Science

Joshua John Lahaye, Ville Platte

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Anastasia Katherine Aucoin, Ville Platte
Ainsley Loyce McDaniel, Ville Platte


Grant Parish

College of Agriculture

Lindsey C Newton, Dry Prong


Iberia Parish

College of Engineering

Riad Elkhanoufi, New Iberia

College of Human Sciences & Education

Morgan Louise Lahasky, New Iberia

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Alexandra Lorayne Hebert, Jeanerette
Alero K Simon, New Iberia

College of Science

Sydni Elizabeth Barras, New Iberia

University College Center for Advising and Counseling

Alyssa Claire Broussard, New Iberia

University College Center for Freshman Year

Alise J Aucoin, New Iberia
Danielle S Broussard, New Iberia


Iberville Parish

College of Agriculture

Alexandra N Cheramie, Plaquemine

College of Engineering

Giuliano Edward Campesi, White Castle
Jacques R Comeaux, Sunshine

College of Human Sciences & Education

Lindsey Elaine Baker, Maringouin
Caroline Antoinette Stassi, Plaquemine
Ashley Elaine Whitworth, Maringouin

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Emily Deanne Palermo, Plaquemine
Brooklyn M Pearce, White Castle

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Austin David Delaune, Plaquemine


Jefferson Davis Parish

College of Agriculture

Russ Kyle Sonnier, Jennings
Laura Ansleigh Thibodeaux, Jennings

College of Engineering

Cassidy Paige Hebert, Lake Arthur


Jefferson Parish

College of Agriculture

Abigayle Paige Alleman, Westwego
Alyssa Ann Gisclair, Westwego
Jourdan Alyce Keen, Metairie
Patricia K Owens, Metairie
Jennifer Marie Parent, New Orleans

College of Art and Design

Ilana Samantha Springer, Metairie

College of Engineering

Logan P Betzer, Metairie
Madeleine Aimee Bogart, New Orleans
Andrew James Brown, Metairie
Kyle Costanza, Metairie
Thomas Kahle Hill, Harahan
Sabrina A Maus, Metairie
Christiane Elizabeth Petitbon, Metairie
Pedro Gabriel Rivera, Marrero
Stephen Brent Torry, Jr, Harahan
Ryan Christopher Velez, Metairie
Charles James Ward, III, Metairie

College of Human Sciences & Education

Sarah Victoria d'Aquin, Kenner
Katie Lynn Barreca, Metairie
Emily E Braud, Metairie
Kelsey Lynn Brown, Westwego
Alyssa Leigh Chaplain, Metairie
Holly Marie Corvers, Harahan
Emily Kristen Dares, Kenner
Allison Marie Davidson, Metairie
Alexis Korrin Friedman-Benton, Harvey
Bonnie Elizabeth Gibbons, Metairie
Gyuhye Han, Metairie
Catherine A Johnson, Kenner
Catherine A Loehr, Metairie
Allison Paige Muller, Metairie
Sarah Ashley North, Metairie
Caitlin Marie O'Brien, Harahan
Chelsea Paige Passman, Metairie
Kayla Marie Penny, Kenner
Collette J Pitre, Metairie
Jenny Alexis Portillo, Metairie
Shannon Noelle Richard, Kenner
Kaitlyn Michelle Rinker, Gretna
Catherine Rosamond, Metairie
Olivia Davidson Scott, Metairie
Stephanie Nicole Sommers, Kenner
Alexa Leigh Songy, Metairie
Alyssa Nicole Storey, Metairie
Savannah Leigh Swain, Kenner
Alexis M Turner, Metairie

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Erin Marie Arnold, River Ridge
Emily C Belanger, Metairie
Ashleigh Nicole Bordelon, Metairie
Christine Ann Boullion, Harvey
Joshua Michael Bourgeois, Kenner
Joshua Henry Burkart, Gretna
Talha A Chaudhry, Kenner
Mandy Choi, Kenner
Emily Courtney Cotton, Harahan
Breea Noelle Gould, Metairie
Haley Marie Grieshaber, Metairie
Brooke Marie Hathaway, Kenner
Grace Elizabeth Kovach, Metairie
Gavin Charles Matherne, New Orleans
Alayna Lyn O'Connor, Metairie
Brittany Elizabeth Philburn, Metairie
Ellen Lucy Simon, Metairie
Emily Claire Sossaman, Metairie
Grace N Sossaman, Metairie
Tori Nicole Stanton, Kenner
Anthony Joseph Taffaro, III, Metairie

College of Music and Dramatic Arts

Beau Michael Bujol, Metairie

College of Science

Caitlin Elizabeth Billiot, Gretna
Chandler Elizabeth Black, Metairie
Zachary Patrick Bradshaw, Metairie
Jewel Marie Datri, Metairie
Joseph Alexander DeCorte, Metairie
Daniel R Edmund, Metairie
Simran Gandhi, Metairie
Elizabeth WeiYin Jee, Metairie
Aleena Sayyeda Kazmi, Kenner
Daniel Jacob Langteau, Kenner
Olivia Grace Leonovicz, Metairie
Victoria Marie Lulich, Gretna
William Mitchell Melito, Metairie

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Rhiannon Nicole Ballard, Grand Isle
Ziheng Zane Chen, Metairie
Katherine F Hamilton, Metairie
Emily Lynn Held, New Orleans
Caroline Claire Hirschey, Metairie
Luke Baumann St Germain, Kenner
Morgan Theresa Thompson, Harahan
Caroline Emily Ural, Metairie
Marissa Nicole Wehrer, Kenner

Manship School of Mass Communication

Kasey Argelia Canas, Kenner
Kaelen Christine Delaune, Metairie
Hannah Marie Lampo, Metairie
Meagan K Morvant, Harahan
Caroline Rachel Welker, Metairie

School of the Coast and Environment

Alisse M Guerra, River Ridge

University College Center for Advising and Counseling

Alex Parker Brandenburg, River Ridge
Michael Edward Cobar, Metairie
Kyle Philip Gaudet, Kenner

University College Center for Freshman Year

Meredyth B Berard, Metairie
Rachel A Bond, Metairie
Amanda M Bowers, Metairie
Emma Joy Burnett, New Orleans
Nicolas M Chanes, Metairie
Kelly E Cohen, Metairie
Scott Christopher Corrente, Metairie
Ryne Ricky D'Arensbourg, Gretna
Kirstie H Freibert, Harahan
William J Hurley, Metairie
Myles Donald Kuss, Metairie
Edwin Grant Laizer, Metairie
Shannon E Lundin, Metairie
Eva Marie Mace, Metairie
Harrison H Millar, Metairie
Madison Delaney Pierce, Marrero
Amanda R Ragland, Metairie
Brianna A Rauch, Metairie
Cole S Retif, Harvey
Margo Grace Roussel, Harvey
Summer C Trusty, Gretna
Madison Claire Vernaci, Metairie
Wyatt Oswald Weilbaecher, Kenner
Amelie Zimmer, Metairie


Lafayette Parish

College of Agriculture

Madelyn Minette Smith, Lafayette

College of Art and Design

Benjamin Paul Champagne, Lafayette

College of Engineering

Victoria E Bollich, Lafayette
Bret Alexander Chalpin, Lafayette
Evan M Costello, Lafayette
Trevor J DeBardeleben, Lafayette
Brandon Cole Emfinger, Lafayette
Ahmed Fazal-Ur-Rehman, Lafayette
Anns Catherine Gibbens, Lafayette
Aleshia Lexus Hector, Lafayette
Reece Matthew Leleux, Lafayette
Ross Howard Miller, Carencro
Giovanni Clement Ranzino, Lafayette
Alexandra Leigh Stinson, Youngsville

College of Human Sciences & Education

Kelli Nicole Attales, Lafayette
Mary Catherine Bertrand, Lafayette
Matthew Gerard Boudreaux, Carencro
Annie Alison Broussard, Carencro
Natalie Ann Chance, Lafayette
Lindsey Catherine Collins, Lafayette
Morgan Paige DelVecchio, Youngsville
Allison Louise Derise, Lafayette
Caroline Annabel Kallam, Lafayette
Elizabeth Jane Knott, Carencro
Sydney M Walker, Lafayette

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Bailey Elise Broussard, Lafayette
Michael Austin Dalman, Carencro
Alexandra Leigh Gjertson, Lafayette
Madison Kate Landry, Broussard
Monique M LeBlanc, Broussard
Mary Katherine Loos, Lafayette
Adeline E Owens, Lafayette
Kelsi Anne Stringer, Lafayette
Alexander Thomas Yandell, Lafayette

College of Science

Katie Renee Como, Broussard
Rebecca Elise Duhon, Lafayette
Shaya Y Khorsandi, Carencro
Margaret Madison McCarron, Lafayette
Florencia Scaglia Drusini, Broussard
Rachel Olivia Walker, Lafayette

E. J. Ourso College of Business

John Drewes Colowich, Lafayette
Isabella Noelle Hundley, Lafayette
Jared Thomas Molaison, Lafayette

University College Center for Advising and Counseling

Nicholas Bellingham, Broussard

University College Center for Freshman Year

Elizabeth M Bozner, Lafayette
Bailey Alyssa Daly, Lafayette
Taylor M Luke, Youngsville
Claire M Vesper, Lafayette


Lafourche Parish

College of Agriculture

Kaiser Joseph Franck, Thibodaux

College of Engineering

Quentin Franck, Thibodaux

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Elizabeth Claire Bergeron, Thibodaux
Caroline Louise Bourgeois, Thibodaux
Sebastien J Jongbloets, Gheens

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Lauren Elizabeth Verret, Lockport

University College Center for Freshman Year

Whitney C Sternfels, Thibodaux


Lincoln Parish

College of Human Sciences & Education
Taylor Elizabeth Witten, Ruston

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Jonathan Brice Verret, Dubach

University College Center for Freshman Year

Alexandra F Bishop, Ruston


Livingston Parish

College of Agriculture

Krista Raye Courter, Denham Springs
Jace Brandon Hood, Livingston

College of Art and Design

Garrett L Jenkins, Walker
Skye Mckenzie Landon, Denham Springs

College of Engineering

Nathaniel P Bankston, Holden
Nathan Brignac, Denham Springs
Erin Taylor Mitchell, Denham Springs
John R Vaughn, Denham Springs

College of Human Sciences & Education

Keenan James Buie, Denham Springs
Courtney Michelle Fontenot, Walker

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Vanessa Maria Cardenas, Denham Springs
Jacob Allen McCon, Livingston
Sydney J S Pierre, Maurepas

College of Science

Hallie Elaine Byrd, Denham Springs
Taylor A Prudhomme, Springfield
Jessica Elaine Seay, Denham Springs

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Andrew James Crayden, Denham Springs
Trent K Kinchen, Walker

Manship School of Mass Communication

William Timbes Hardy, Denham Springs

University College Center for Advising and Counseling

Abigail E Vinson, Denham Springs

University College Center for Freshman Year

Evan B McDermitt, Denham Springs


Natchitoches Parish

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Melanie Marie Maggio, Natchitoches

College of Science

Megan Elizabeth Chesal, Natchitoches


Orleans Parish

College of Agriculture

Emily Colleen Rolfes, New Orleans

College of Art and Design

Vernell D Dunams, New Orleans

College of Engineering

James Collins Blake, New Orleans
Sarah Elizabeth Dunn, New Orleans
Michael Joseph Orgeron, New Orleans
Conrad H Skinner, New Orleans
Thomas Jay Tran, New Orleans

College of Human Sciences & Education

Baleigh Eva Callaghan, New Orleans
Ellyn Elizabeth Culotta, New Orleans
Tommy Nguyen, New Orleans

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Kerry Anthony Romain, Jr, New Orleans
Aislin Mignonne Salassi, New Orleans
Alyssa Kathryn Scurria, New Orleans
Gabrielle Ann Toups, New Orleans
Dynna A Washington, New Orleans

College of Science

Meredith Leigh Gioe, New Orleans
Caroline Elizabeth Lawless, New Orleans
Meghan L McCord, New Orleans
Emily Ann Ribando-Gros, New Orleans

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Rachel M Sileo, New Orleans

University College Center for Freshman Year

Lauren Elizabeth Bagneris, New Orleans
Brennan Wesley Gioe, New Orleans
Claire Loraine LaGrone, New Orleans
Spencer Gerard Lemoine, New Orleans
Cameron Elise Markowitz, New Orleans
Anna Oanh Nguyen, New Orleans
Hayden A Roy, New Orleans


Ouachita Parish

College of Human Sciences & Education

Taylor Whitney Hill, West Monroe

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Ryan L Moore, Monroe
Shatamea LaNese Price, Monroe
Mackenzie Elizabeth Treadwell, Monroe

College of Science

Elena Jewel Boardman, Monroe
William Boles, Monroe
Jeffrey Nick Sanders, West Monroe
Shadman Yusuf, Monroe


Plaquemines Parish

College of Human Sciences & Education
Taylor Anne Becnel, Belle Chasse

College of Science

Miranda Marie Aasen, Belle Chasse

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Amanda Marie Laliberte, Belle Chasse

University College Center for Freshman Year

Alyssa N Ashby, Braithwaite


Pointe Coupee Parish

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Roger Raphael Smith, Jr, Fordoche

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Brandt Wesley Green, Lottie

University College Center for Freshman Year

Haley E Lejeune, Livonia


Rapides Parish

College of Engineering

Blake E Tillman, Alexandria

College of Human Sciences & Education

Jon Laurence Lachney, Pineville
Nancy Celina Leavines, Alexandria

E. J. Ourso College of Business

MaryElisabeth Joy Tarpley, Alexandria

Manship School of Mass Communication

Sarah Catherine LaBorde, Alexandria
Karli Paige Walleser, Pineville

University College Center for Freshman Year

Kelsi J Mahfouz, Woodworth
John B Toups, Pineville


St. Bernard Parish

College of Human Sciences & Education
Mollie Frances Duhamel, Meraux
Gabrielle Mae Glapion, Chalmette

University College Center for Advising and Counseling

Stephen R Lopez, III, Meraux

University College Center for Freshman Year

Victoria L Fernandez, Chalmette
Mia Selena Gonzales, Violet


St. Charles Parish

College of Engineering

Grace Crusel Bingham, Luling
Taylor Madison Hogan, Boutte

College of Human Sciences & Education

Andrew Vincent Amedee, Luling
Katelyn Ashley Brady, Destrehan
Catherine Frances Cole, Des Allemands
Seth T Hymel, Luling
Johanna Marie Majors, Saint Rose

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Kayce Anne Kinler, Luling
Alexander Joseph Matherne, Norco
Hannah Nicole Richards, New Sarpy
Olivia N Russell, Norco

College of Science

Derek M Walker, Luling

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Sophie D Millet, Destrehan

Manship School of Mass Communication

Samantha Michelle Kennedy, Luling

University College Center for Freshman Year

Megan E Guidry, Luling
Rachel E Marino, Norco
Blake M Perilloux, Destrehan
Tayler Brishaune Pierre, Ama


St. Helena Parish

College of Engineering

Jared Clay Parker, Independence

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Tysharah Kandace Jones, Independence


St. James Parish

College of Human Sciences & Education
Alaina Elizabeth Granier, Convent
Kassie J St Pierre, Gramercy

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Audrey Elizabeth Martin, Lutcher

University College Center for Freshman Year

Brooke Mendoza, Lutcher


St. John Parish

College of Engineering

Julian Van Bordelon, La Place
Jeffrey Porteous Millet, La Place

College of Human Sciences & Education

Ciara Colleen Ferrygood, La Place

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Jessica L Cobb, La Place
Braxton Anthony Duhon, Reserve
Laura Lynette Tracy, La Place

College of Science

Hunter Stephen Songy, La Place
Reena Divya Wadhwa, La Place

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Halie Ann Englade, Reserve
Madison Alexis Stein, La Place


St. Landry Parish

College of Agriculture

Donald Jed Satterley, Krotz Springs

College of Human Sciences & Education

Alyssa Nicole Aymond, Port Barre

College of Science

Emily Rachel Nall, Opelousas

University College Center for Freshman Year

William C Kovach, Sunset


St. Martin Parish

College of Human Sciences & Education
Lindsey R Melancon, Saint Martinville


St. Mary Parish

College of Engineering

Diana M Nguyen, Morgan City

College of Human Sciences & Education

Jaron Lee Bertrand, Patterson
Nathaniel A Furlette, Berwick
Maria Elizabeth Trevino, Morgan City

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Brooke Nicole Hotard, Morgan City
Alexis Nicole Kates, Morgan City
Corey Jo Kuhn, Morgan City

University College Center for Freshman Year

Emma D Thomas, Morgan City


St. Tammany Parish

College of Agriculture

Madison May Church, Mandeville
Ashley T Crespo, Mandeville
Mary Lee Duet, Covington
Hannah Waleed Haddad, Mandeville
Gabrielle Louise LaBiche, Pearl River
Whitney R McKinzie, Slidell
Katherine Elaine Rovira, Covington
Anne Schwartz, Mandeville

College of Art and Design

Zachary Blake McLain, Covington
Julia Ann Scheuermann, Covington

College of Engineering

Conner Patrick Allison, Covington
Tyler L Colegrove, Mandeville
Michael Waitus Denham, Mandeville
Alexis Renee Hanson, Madisonville
Mason Crenshaw Klotz, Slidell
Matthew James Larroquette, Mandeville
Ryan Manley, Madisonville
John Everett Moser, Covington
Daniel Joseph Rockwell, Mandeville
Gregory E Roy, Covington
Quinn Gabriel Stiller, Madisonville
Kelley Alyssa Wieseneck, Mandeville
Stacey Ann Wieseneck, Mandeville

College of Human Sciences & Education

Jenna Elizabeth Badeaux, Slidell
Aimee Marie Brady, Madisonville
Taylor Nicole Fournier, Madisonville
Madeleine Elizabeth Gill, Abita Springs
Victoria Anne Harp, Covington
Madisyn Sue Heinold, Mandeville
Kendall Barrett Lewis, Slidell
Courtney Jean Lombardo, Folsom
Donna Lynn Montgomery, Covington
Bailey Clare Moragas, Slidell
Emily Marie Navarro, Slidell
Emilia Ann Perera, Mandeville
Madison Marguerite Robert, Bush
Lauren Elizabeth Seaner, Mandeville
Jessie Rene' Smith, Mandeville
Rachel Mary Vanek, Mandeville

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Jennifer Helena Algero, Mandeville
Lauren Elise Biggs, Mandeville
Taylor Canfill, Mandeville
Lee Edmond Duthu, Jr, Abita Springs
Ari'yana Marie Gibson, Slidell
Tatiana Gonzalez-Quiroga, Mandeville
Jordan Michael Gremillion, Lacombe
Rebecca Claire Kernahan, Slidell
Amanda Leigh Kohls, Mandeville
Matthew Aaron Koshak, Mandeville
Kendall M McGoey, Covington
Ana Kristeen Owen, Mandeville
Victoria C Pfeifer, Slidell
Sara Elizabeth Pohlman, Mandeville
Grace Elizabeth Rawls, Slidell
Matthew Wade Scott, Mandeville
Katherine Carlisle Tichenor, Slidell

College of Science

Matthew David Baldone, Mandeville
Matthew J Bertucci, Mandeville
Andrew John Bevolo, IV, Mandeville
Michael Christophe Brands, Mandeville
Sarah Katherine Dieck, Mandeville
Cortney M Larkins, Slidell
Hannah Murphy Leblanc, Mandeville
Andrew W Mercante, Covington
Sarah Oliver, Slidell
Andrew William Osborne, Mandeville
Anna Rawls, Covington
Bryce James Smith, Madisonville
Corey P St-Romain, Covington
Andrea Elizabeth Stoltz, Mandeville
Madalynn Elizabeth Traylor, Slidell
Esther Yiling Wee, Covington

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Timothy Byron Barkley, Jr, Slidell
Elise Whitney Benezech, Covington
Grant Patrick Connolly, Mandeville
Amy Stanfill Desselles, Madisonville
Patrick M Doyle, Mandeville
Catherine Elizabeth Dubuc, Mandeville
Mary Catherine Emory, Mandeville
Bronson Higa Fong, Slidell
Ashlee Anna Huval, Covington
Kristen Angelle Jennings, Mandeville
Andrew Blake Krosp, Mandeville
Bryan David Livaudais, Mandeville
Max Gregory Long, Slidell
Hailey Jordan Osbon, Covington
Matthew Donovan Ross, Mandeville

Manship School of Mass Communication

Caitlin Elizabeth Burkes, Slidell
Monica Growden, Mandeville
Kaylee R Poche, Covington
Virginia Parker Stewart, Covington
Marissa Merle Torres, Slidell

University College Center for Advising and Counseling

Lily Hannah Alfeld,
James R Bridges, Mandeville
Victor V Flint, Abita Springs
Caroline C Marks, Covington
Brennan Michael Mercola, Covington
Leah D Paternostro, Slidell
Hayden H Tageant, Mandeville

University College Center for Freshman Year

Jordan V Cross, Covington
Elise A Farris, Mandeville
Farrah Elizabeth Flattmann, Slidell
Rhys Helene Kinchen, Mandeville
Gabrielle Renee Lafontaine, Mandeville
Tanner Drew Reed, Slidell
Daniel A Ruppert, Folsom
Colton Reid Scariano, Mandeville
Caitlin Kennedy Smith, Madisonville
Gabrielle Christine Sperber, Slidell
Hannah M Walters, Covington
Logan T Wareham, Mandeville


Tangipahoa Parish

College of Art and Design
Katelyn McKneely, Ponchatoula

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Savanah Morgan Edwards, Ponchatoula
Hayden Quinn Hawkins, Ponchatoula

College of Music and Dramatic Arts

Brian Nabers Ritter, Ponchatoula

College of Science

Murphy Michelle Conlin, Hammond


Terrebonne Parish

College of Agriculture

Julia Kay Fincher, Houma

College of Engineering

Joshua Mark Janway, Bourg

College of Human Sciences & Education

Emily L Teuton, Houma

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Blake Michael Allen, Houma
Jennie A Bouzigard, Houma
Megan Mae Carey, Houma
Rachel Ann Haydel, Houma
Karly Anne Kyzar, Houma
Madelyn Anne Melancon, Houma
Paige Nicole Picou, Houma

College of Science

Benjamin Paul Allen, Houma
Joseph Ronald Caletri, Houma
Lauren Ann Rodriguez, Houma
Taylor Michelle Tanner, Houma
Peyton Alexis Watkins, Houma

E. J. Ourso College of Business

John Ryan Manno, Houma
Megan Marie Manno, Houma
Tyler Joseph Martin, Houma

Manship School of Mass Communication

Levi James Bankston, Houma
Emilie Rayne Hebert, Chauvin

University College Center for Freshman Year

Ashley B Clement, Houma
Julia G Hebert, Houma
David M Yancey, Houma


Union Parish

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Alexander William Thomas, Farmerville


Vermilion Parish

College of Engineering

Kathleen Mathilde Edwards, Abbeville

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Andrew James-Michael Britt, Pitkin


Vernon Parish

College of Agriculture

Anna Katrina West, Leesville


Washington Parish

College of Agriculture

Ashley Ann Pomes, Franklinton

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Anna Claire Sightler, Franklinton


Webster Parish

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Bridget Alma Cone, Minden


West Baton Rouge Parish

College of Agriculture

Elizabeth Danielle Rumfola, Erwinville

College of Human Sciences & Education

Allison Marie Antie, Port Allen
Marie Louise Hebert, Port Allen
Melissa Alice Lesage, Port Allen
Gabrielle Elise LeJeune, Brusly
Sarah Elizabeth Marin, Brusly
Rusti Lynn Nelson, Erwinville

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Ashley Renee Edwards, Port Allen
Morgan Hope VanNorden, Erwinville

College of Science

Margarite Lynn LaBorde, Port Allen

University College Center for Freshman Year

Emily Anne Duboulay, Port Allen
Jami A Truong, Port Allen


West Feliciana Parish

College of Engineering

Aaron Richard Holub, Saint Francisville
Austin Nicholas Sellers, Saint Francisville

College of Human Sciences & Education

Keely M Head, Saint Francisville

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Ashlynn Victoria Buzbee, Saint Francisville

College of Science

Benjamin Lane, Saint Francisville

University College Center for Advising and Counseling

Claudia Rose Tully, Saint Francisville


Winn Parish

College of Human Sciences & Education
Kali Dawn Rogers, Winnfield

Alabama

College of Engineering

Abigail Renee Ferrell, Birmingham
Michael J Marchese, Mobile
Darshil Mukesh Patel, Mobile

College of Human Sciences & Education

Hunter Wade Kiel, Florence

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

William Collins Lurker, Birmingham

Manship School of Mass Communication

Lily Frances Fontenot, Fairhope
Madeline Claire Rathle, Mobile

University College Center for Freshman Year

Teresa Michaels Vallee, Mobile


Arkansas

College of Music and Dramatic Arts
Jenna Renee Grissom, West Memphis


California

College of Human Sciences & Education
Alexa Brinegar, Santa Ana

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Beau William Barnidge, San Juan Capistrano
Jennifer Catherine Clark, Carlsbad

University College Center for Freshman Year

Lucy Therese Mosher, Bakersfield


Florida

College of Agriculture

Pablo Andres Sanchez, Miami
Caroline Winchester Winer, West Palm Beach

College of Engineering

Austin Bradley Garrett, Westville
Brandon Louis Kilpatrick, Jupiter

College of Human Sciences & Education

Caroline Marie Csenge, Largo

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Margaret Brooks, Seminole
Winnie Leigh Meyer, Oviedo

College of Music and Dramatic Arts

Anna P Safko, Pensacola
Cari Alyce Sands, Niceville

School of the Coast and Environment

Joseph Bryant Winston, Shalimar


Georgia

College of Agriculture

Madeline E Fornaris, Alpharetta

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Taylor Elaine Pernini, Atlanta

College of Music and Dramatic Arts

Mikeila Ashley McQueston, Peachtree City


Illinois

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Paige Wallitsch Bedore, Naperville


Iowa

College of Music and Dramatic Arts
Matthew Palmer Hrdlicka, West Des Moines


Kentucky

College of Engineering

Victoria Ann Reddington, Louisville

College of Science

Hailey D Simpson, Goshen


Maryland

College of Agriculture

Andrew J Corrado, Elkton

College of Engineering

Matthew C Shockey, Mount Airy

College of Science

Hailey Allyson Buller, Ellicott City


Mississippi

College of Agriculture

Dylan David Favre, Waveland

College of Engineering

Ashley L Beneke, Jackson
Ryan Patrick Noonan, Diamondhead
Estelle Elizabeth Seghers, Ocean Springs

College of Human Sciences & Education

Hillary Nieves, Gulfport

College of Science

Jacob L Seicshnaydre, Gulfport

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Brianna Danielle Price, Ocean Springs

University College Center for Advising and Counseling

Jason Daniel Tullos, Biloxi


New Jersey

College of Engineering

Inah Hong, Belle Mead

College of Human Sciences & Education

Megan Kathleen Daley, South Seaville


New Mexico

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Katerina Garcia, Albuquerque


New York

College of Agriculture

Casey M Kenny, Walden
Samantha Nicole Lanjewar, Valhalla

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Paige Catherine Ryan, West Islip

College of Science

Ainsley Mann, Orchard Park


North Carolina

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Sara Elise Oswald, Waynesville

College of Music and Dramatic Arts

Chadwick Glenn Thomas, Emerald Isle


Ohio

University College Center for Freshman Year
Evan Sukir Sinnathamby, Dayton


Pennsylvania

College of Art and Design
Sydney Christine Sheehan, Kennett Square


Tennessee

College of Art and Design
Louise Rainey Charbonnet, Memphis

College of Engineering

Matthew Brandon Finck, Spring Hill
Andrew Marshall Wendt, Memphis

College of Human Sciences & Education

Eileen Theresa Sichterman, Franklin

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Jessica M Dunn, Brentwood

College of Science

Ashlyn Eliana-Marie McCullough, Franklin


Texas

College of Agriculture

Kathryn Elena Davis, Frisco

College of Art and Design

Abigail Laine Hedrick, Friendswood
Emily J Phillips, San Marcos

College of Engineering

Stephen Augustus Lambert, Colleyville
Tyler R Murphy, The Woodlands
Bryan Howard Paul, Humble
Celeste Edell Perrin, Houston
John F Robinson, Houston

College of Human Sciences & Education

Missouri Rebekah Brown, Lufkin
Madison Elizabeth Durkee, Spring
Whitnee Rolonda Allyn Gray, Lavon
Kelsey June Hillers, Dickinson
Matthew Cade Ramagos, Flower Mound

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Bailey A Breuhl, Humble
Lillian T Dang, Houston
Melissa Joyce Freeman, Tomball
Rebecca Grace Lindstrom, Conroe
Michelle Lynn Muzzillo, Wylie
Zachary Adam Roubein, Houston
Olivia Selby, Spring
Jackson Edward Stewart, Helotes
Aubrey Renee Ticer, Midland
Avery E Walker, Forney
Hayden G Wilkerson, Houston

College of Music and Dramatic Arts

Jaycie Ellen Dardeau, Orange
Matthew Van Pham, Cypress
Leigh Anne Robichaux, Kingwood
Annellise Marie Schulze, Fredericksburg
Michelle Lyn Sewell, Fort Worth

College of Science

Kennedy Olson Beal, Nacogdoches
Calliope Chase Quinn, Spring
Lauren Lecy Taylor, Spring

E. J. Ourso College of Business

Katherine Lane Burley, Plano
Amanda Mackenzie Hancock, Humble
Mary Katherine Peartree, Cypress

Manship School of Mass Communication

Savanah Marie Dickinson, Dallas
Sarah Marina Kent, Houston
Schlea Marie Thomas, Houston

University College Center for Freshman Year

Bardia Arasteh, Houston
Lauren Elizabeth Cancienne, Irving
Sai Kirin Chalasani, The Woodlands
Morgan Jacha Harris, Houston
Symone Selene LaCour, Humble
Brittany Nicole Miller, The Woodlands
Bailey Rutherford Tinsley, Plano
Samuel Robert Wempe, Houston
Renee F Woodruff, Boerne


Virginia

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Kathryn Anne Winski, Ft Myer

College of Music and Dramatic Arts

Erika Nicole Larsen, Alexandria
Hollyn Noel Slykhuis, Harrisonburg


Wisconsin

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Samantha Marie Roop, Eagle River

Austria

College of Engineering

Daniela Hauber


Croatia

College of Engineering

Sven Arnar Saemundsson


Spain

College of Engineering

Raquel Lopez Ibarra


United Kingdom

College of Humanities and Social Sciences

Cara Adina Dalesio
Bethan Grace Taylor-Evans