Spring 2017 Honors Graduates

 

Please Note

We want you to enjoy this significant milestone in your life, but we also want the rights and safety of others respected. Therefore, alcoholic beverages and compressed air noise makers will not be allowed on the Assembly Center floor or at the Diploma Ceremonies.

Acadia Parish

CHURCH POINT
Hailey Rae Johnson, Cum Laude

CROWLEY
Luke Thomas Habetz, Magna Cum Laude
Christina Margaret Hensgens, Summa Cum Laude


Ascension Parish

GEISMAR
Sara Nichole Lessard, Summa Cum Laude

GONZALES
Rebecca Lynn Austin, Summa Cum Laude
Joseph Richard Bresowar, Magna Cum Laude
Shelby Renee Diez, Summa Cum Laude
Maci Elizabeth Gauthier, Magna Cum Laude
Bethany Rae McIlwain, Magna Cum Laude
Mandie Marie Melancon, Summa Cum Laude
Kylie Marie Paille, Cum Laude

PRAIRIEVILLE
Ashley Suzanne Alexander, Summa Cum Laude
William Vance Barry, Cum Laude
Natalie Kelly Caruso, Magna Cum Laude
Heather Nicole Delaune, Summa Cum Laude
Jody David Toms, Cum Laude
Tat Yeung Yau, Magna Cum Laude


Bienville Parish

CENTRAL
Andrew James Crayden, Summa Cum Laude


Bossier Parish

BOSSIER CITY
Emily Wynn Attaway, Summa Cum Laude
Derek Phillip Axelson, Magna Cum Laude
Sarah Alyssa Brantley, Magna Cum Laude
Chase Reed Courville, Summa Cum Laude
Joseph Christopher Ley, Cum Laude
Kishan Mukesh Patel, Cum Laude
Taylor Christine Veillon, Summa Cum Laude

HAUGHTON
Kayla Ann Patton, Cum Laude


Caddo Parish

BLANCHARD
Breanna Michelle House, Summa Cum Laude

SHREVEPORT
William Hennigan Bell, Cum Laude
Morgan Louise Brown, Summa Cum Laude
Emma Dawn Church, Summa Cum Laude
Jacob Thomas Cruzan, Cum Laude
Jonathan Edward Dorsey, Cum Laude
Ryan Patrick Downey, Summa Cum Laude
Catherine Ann Hagan, Magna Cum Laude
Thomas Sam Kendrick, Magna Cum Laude
Evan Clayton Preslar, Summa Cum Laude
Valerie Erin Procell, Cum Laude
Molly Elizabeth Robin, Magna Cum Laude
Sydney Ann Smith, Magna Cum Laude
Alida Britt Soileau, Summa Cum Laude
Katie Tso, Summa Cum Laude
Taylor Nicole Williams, Cum Laude


Calcasieu Parish

DERIDDER
Whitney Alexandra Lynn, Summa Cum Laude

LAKE CHARLES
Lindsey Elaine Courville, Summa Cum Laude
Madison Wright Crain, Magna Cum Laude
Allison Rose Cutrera, Magna Cum Laude
Marshawna Cheryl Guillory, Summa Cum Laude
Erin Michele Estep, Summa Cum Laude
Amanda Mackenzie Hancock, Summa Cum Laude
Jenna Elizabeth Hebert, Magna Cum Laude
Lindsey Nicole Landry, Summa Cum Laude
Abby Elizabeth Lewis, Summa Cum Laude
Anna Catherine Liggio, Summa Cum Laude
Victoria Sidener Primeaux, Summa Cum Laude
Victoria Sidener Primeaux, Summa Cum Laude
Harel Glen Schwartzberg, Magna Cum Laude
Michaela Jacqueline Sossamon, Magna Cum Laude

SULPHUR
Yahor Aleksandrovich Sukharutski, Summa Cum Laude


Desoto Parish

STONEWALL
Jessica Lynn Wellborn, Magna Cum Laude


East Baton Rouge Parish

BATON ROUGE
Zachary Reed Aguilar, Summa Cum Laude
Kaitlyn Nicole Anton, Summa Cum Laude
Sana Ahmed Badat, Magna Cum Laude
Megan Rae Barranco, Cum Laude
Elise Danielle Barras, Magna Cum Laude
Sidney Nicole Bass, Cum Laude
Camille Grier Beste, Cum Laude
Riley Catherine Bienvenu, Summa Cum Laude
Camille Elena Boechler, Cum Laude
Meredith Kate Bremer, Cum Laude

Marlen Stephanie Breve, Summa Cum Laude
Katherine Lane Burley, Summa Cum Laude
Taylor Nicole Causey, Summa Cum Laude
Caroline Eulalie Chapple, Cum Laude
Evann Michelle Cookmeyer, Magna Cum Laude
Sarah Katelynn Corie, Magna Cum Laude
Celia Marie Crifasi, Summa Cum Laude
Ashley Michelle Curran, Magna Cum Laude
Beatriz Victoria De Obaldia, Cum Laude
Eileen Elizabeth DeLeo, Cum Laude
Eileen Elizabeth DeLeo, Magna Cum Laude
Brandon Hamilton Demarest, Summa Cum Laude
London Michelle Denison, Summa Cum Laude
Lindsay Paige Dutreix, Magna Cum Laude
Rachel Rae Emick, Magna Cum Laude
Madeline Rose Fink, Summa Cum Laude

Alexandra Lee Forestier, Magna Cum Laude
Burl Eugene V Forgey, Magna Cum Laude
Elizabeth Diehl Forgey, Summa Cum Laude
Alexandra Katherine Gaudet, Magna Cum Laude
Alexas Katherine Gaudet, Summa Cum Laude
Sydney Kathleen Gordon, Summa Cum Laude
Rachel Catherine Gravois, Summa Cum Laude
Mackenzie Allain Gremillion, Summa Cum Laude
Melissa Anne Guarisco, Cum Laude
Ryan David Guedry, Summa Cum Laude
Anne Catherine Gunther, Summa Cum Laude
Sarah Annette Hahn, Summa Cum Laude
Christopher Travis Harp, Magna Cum Laude
Emily Anne Hebert, Magna Cum Laude
Elizabeth Heinen, Summa Cum Laude
Alexis Jill Herrington, Cum Laude
Alexis Jill Herrington, Cum Laude
Londyn Alexandra Hill, Magna Cum Laude
Emma Meyer Hiller, Magna Cum Laude
Claire Elizabeth Hilse, Cum Laude
John Hoang, Cum Laude
Sydney Marie Hodgeson, Magna Cum Laude
CAtherine Grace Hodson, Magna Cum Laude
Stephen Todd Hollingsworth, Cum Laude
Travis Joseph Honore, Cum Laude
Daniel Joseph Hulgan, Cum Laude
Stephen William Hurdle, Magna Cum Laude
Patrick Thomas Isacks, Summa Cum Laude
Garrett Stephen Johns, Magna Cum Laude
Lena Kawji, Summa Cum Laude
Madeleine Claire Keaton, Summa Cum Laude
Kimberly Lynne Key, Magna Cum Laude
Logan Christopher Kinamore, Summa Cum Laude
Savanna Ann LaBauve, Magna Cum Laude
Austin Anthony Lala, Cum Laude
Benjamin Louis-Phillip LaPlace, Cum Laude
Taylor Katherine LeBlanc, Magna Cum Laude
Taylor Katherine LeBlanc, Magna Cum Laude
Taylor James Lemoine, Summa Cum Laude
Hannah Renea Lentz, Cum Laude
Nicholas Blase Leo, Magna Cum Laude
Patricia Shu Ting Li, Cum Laude
Travis John Lindsey, Magna Cum Laude
Simon Gabriel Lorenzo, Summa Cum Laude
Kristen Lorraine Lu, Magna Cum Laude
Brandon Michael Luckett, Magna Cum Laude
Stefani Arriadni Maris, Summa Cum Laude
Tiffany Lynne McCauley, Summa Cum Laude
Makayla Jaci McManus, Magna Cum Laude
ELias Masakazu Medina, Summa Cum Laude
Paige Adele Misuraca, Summa Cum Laude
Linsey Elizabeth Mouton, Magna Cum Laude
Sarah Anne Nelson, Cum Laude
Ryan Ngo, Magna Cum Laude
Glynn Auburn O'Neill, Summa Cum Laude
Dylan Beckley Ottea, Magna Cum Laude
Amanda Jane Ourso, Summa Cum Laude
Tyler Matthew Parker, Summa Cum Laude
Christopher Paul Peck, Summa Cum Laude
Delery Hope Perret, Cum Laude
Hannah Leigh Pittman, Cum Laude
Allison Claire Poche, Summa Cum Laude
Morgan Lynn Prejean, Summa Cum Laude
Adam Adras Prevot, Magna Cum Laude
Alvin J Rattle, Cum Laude
Nicole Catherine Rinaudo, Cum Laude
Mary Katherine Ritchie, Magna Cum Laude
Peyton Alexandra Robb, Cum Laude
Victoria Hayes Robert, Summa Cum Laude
Sally Catherine Robichaux, Cum Laude
Bryce Joseph Rushing, Magna Cum Laude
Joshua Blake Schwartzenburg, Magna Cum Laude
Madeline Carrie Scott, Summa Cum Laude
Landon Scott Smith, Summa Cum Laude
Kelsey Olivia Stevenson, Cum Laude
Alaina Brooke Stuckey, Magna Cum Laude
Krishna Reddy Surakanti, Cum Laude
Mary Claire Tanner, Summa Cum Laude
Jacob Aaron Thevenot, Summa Cum Laude
Braden George Thomas, Cum Laude
Emily Louise Waddick, Magna Cum Laude
Bailey Adams Walker, Magna Cum Laude
Katherine Grace Whittington, Cum Laude
Jordyn Ashley Wilson, Summa Cum Laude
Bailey Marie Wineski, Magna Cum Laude
Elizabeth Julia Weltman, Summa Cum Laude
Ana McKay Wright, Magna Cum Laude
ZACHARY
Morgan Elizabeth Hurst, Summa Cum Laude
Sara Hope Hutchinson, Cum Laude
Samuel William Stuart, Cum Laude


East Feliciana Parish

CLINTON
Kaylea Brianne Hurst, Cum Laude

SLAUGHTER
Jarrett Eden Logan, Magna Cum Laude


Iberia Parish

NEW IBERIA
Abigail Elizabeth DeRouen, Cum Laude


Iberville Parish

PLAQUEMINE
Malori Elizabeth Bezet, Magna Cum Laude
Austin David Delaune, Summa Cum Laude
Emily Deanne Palermo, Summa Cum Laude


Jefferson Davis Parish

JENNINGS
Russ Kyle Sonnier, Summa Cum Laude


Jefferson Parish

ELTON
Marcus Roy Soileau, Cum Laude

GRAND ISLE
Rhiannan Nicole Ballard, Summa Cum Laude

GRETNA
Grant Joseph Gonzalez, Magna Cum Laude
Andrea Grace Hendrickson, Cum Laude
Ryan Tien-Dung Hoang, Summa Cum Laude
Bianca Thao Le, Magna Cum Laude
Vidal Adrian Villela, Summa Cum Laude

HARAHAN
Amanda Marie Ruis, Summa Cum Laude


HARVEY
Brian Chiang, Cum Laude
Chiamaka Christine Okeke, Magna Cum Laude

JEFFERSON
Emily Nicole Fouchi, Magna Cum Laude

KENNER
Joshua Michael Bourgeois, Magna Cum Laude
Kayla Ann Calongne, Summa Cum Laude
Sarah Victoria d'Aquin, Cum Laude
Bonnie Jean Dupre, Summa Cum Laude
William Luis Fernandez, Cum Laude
Kelly Elizabeth Forschler, Summa Cum Laude
Carlin Petty Mumphrey, Cum Laude
Kayla Marie Penny, Summa Cum Laude
Bayleigh Elizabeth Roussel, Summa Cum Laude

MARRERO
Clara Isabelle Mercado Bausa, Summa Cum Laude
Josie-Grace Roney Bridges, Summa Cum Laude
Nicholas Vizier Comeaux, Cum Laude

Victoria Lyn Lassiegne, Summa Cum Laude

METAIRIE
Sara Eugenia Adoue, Cum Laude
Olivia D Ball, Cum Laude
Alyssa Maria Bienes, Summa Cum Laude
Preston Garrett Bivona, Summa Cum Laude
Courtney Elizabeth Blanco, Cum Laude
Sarah Elizabeth Bond, Summa Cum Laude
Renee Jean Bonnaffons, Cum Laude
Kelsey Lynn Brown, Magna Cum Laude
Jewel Marie Datri, Summa Cum Laude
Kaelen Christine Delaune, Summa Cum Laude
Corinne Viloria Duplantis, Cum Laude
Meredith Ann Enright, Summa Cum Laude
Haley Katherine Geier, Summa Cum Laude
Jazmin Andrea Gutierrez, Magna Cum Laude
Kevin William Hartline, Summa Cum Laude
April Elizabeth Hokce, Summa Cum Laude
Anawin Tun Kitpowsong, Cum Laude
Kendall Elizabeth Klein, Summa Cum Laude
Gerard Joseph LeBlanc, Summa Cum Laude
Jun Jie Li, Cum Laude
Caroline Virginia McCaffrey, Summa Cum Laude
Alexis Nawal Menasco, Magna Cum Laude
Taylor Lynne Millar, Summa Cum Laude
Madeline Elizabeth Munch, Summa Cum Laude
Ashley Marie Murray, Cum Laude
Candace Adara Navarre, Cum Laude
Emily Marie Owen, Summa Cum Laude
Emily Marie Owen, Summa Cum Laude
Brittany Elizabeth Philburn, Cum Laude
Meghan Frances Prieto, Cum Laude
Victoria Angelle Sills, Magna Cum Laude
Nicolette Leigh Spencer, Cum Laude
Alexa Marie Tafaro, Cum Laude
Jeremy Marc Vezina, Cum Laude
William Ashton Wall, Summa Cum Laude
Lauren Bridget Westholz, Magna Cum Laude
Claire Elizabeth Zotkiewicz, Summa Cum Laude

RIVER RDIGE
Austin Joseph Aucoin, Magna Cum Laude
Edmond Raymond Eberle, Magna Cum Laude
Abbey Elizabeth Hotard, Summa Cum Laude
Gavin Charles Matherne, Magna Cum Laude
Jacob Kenneth Meariman, Magna Cum Laude
Jacob Kenneth Meariman, Magna Cum Laude
Christine Margaret O'Brien, Magna Cum Laude
Annalise Mary Russo, Magna Cum Laude

WESTWEGO
Alyssa Ann Gisclair, Cum Laude


Lafayette Parish

CARENCRO
Nikka Yu Khorsandi, Summa Cum Laude

LAFAYETTE
Ashley Angeli Barras, Cum Laude
Drake Steven Boudreaux, Magna Cum Laude
Sarah Donner Brauns, Cum Laude
Abigayle Cole Brewer, Summa Cum Laude
Caitlin Anne Bullen, Magna Cum Laude
Benjamin Paul Champagne, Magna Cum Laude
Jessica Leigh Citron, Summa Cum Laude
Christian Alexandre' Dalton, Cum Laude
Sydney Reed Ewing, Cum Laude
Charles Michael Hawkins, Magna Cum Laude
Aleshia Lexus Hector, Cum Laude
Aleshia Lexus Hector, Cum Laude
Brianna Rae Jasso, Cum Laude
Jonathan Michael Joseph, Jr., Summa Cum Laude
Ruth Louise Juneau, Summa Cum Laude
Abby Elizabeth Landry, Summa Cum Laude
Monique Micaela LeBlanc, Cum Laude
Carver Odom Montgomery, Summa Cum Laude
Camille Inez Prejean, Summa Cum Laude
Ashley Elizabeth Richard, Cum Laude
Linda Anne Riley, Cum Laude
Avery Catherine Rodrigue, Cum Laude
Caroline Hannah Rodrigue, Cum Laude
Garrett Rosson Sibley, Magna Cum Laude
Brook Teresa Thibodeaux, Magna Cum Laude
Karl Matthew Vanbergen, Summa Cum Laude
Zhongpan Zheng, Summa Cum Laude

YOUNGSVILLE
Morgan Paige DelVecchio, Summa Cum Laude
Sydney E Oubre, Magna Cum Laude


Lafourche Parish

CUT OFF
Jennifer Bich Thao Le, Summa Cum Laude

RACELAND
Derek Paul Knight, Summa Cum Laude
Travis Dean LeCompte, Magna Cum Laude
Travis Dean LeCompte, Magna Cum Laude

THIBODAUX
Nicole Ann Dominique, Summa Cum Laude
Hannah Alyse LaFleur, Cum Laude
Alex Gerard Thibodeaux, Summa Cum Laude
Bryson Michael Toups, Cum Laude


Livingston Parish

DENHAM SPRINGS
Hannah Elizabeth Bunch, Summa Cum Laude
Andrew Michael Herbert, Cum Laude
John Henry McCool, II, Cum Laude
John Evan Morse, Magna Cum Laude
Jessica Elaine Seay, Magna Cum Laude
Stacy Marie Watts, Cum Laude

MAUREPAS
Sydney Layne Jones, Summa Cum Laude

SATSUMA
Jace Brandon Hood, Magna Cum Laude

WALKER
Charles Ethan Byrne, Magna Cum Laude

WATSON
Madeleine Victoria Dehner, Magna Cum Laude
Brittani Madison Johnston, Summa Cum Laude
Davis Shelby Wascom, Cum Laude


Natchitoches Parish

NATCHITOCHES
Sidney Gabrielle Morgan, Cum Laude
McKailey Katherine Salard, Cum Laude


Orleans Parish

NEW ORLEANS
April Michelle Ahmed, Summa Cum Laude
Ella de los Reyes Baus, Summa Cum Laude

Caitlin Elizabeth Brimer, Summa Cum Laude

Lauren Aimee Carriere, Summa Cum Laude
Colleen Frances Cecola, Summa Cum Laude
Diana Ali Chehab, Summa Cum Laude
Collette Marie Cobb, Cum Laude
Caitlin Elizabeth Demarest, Summa Cum Laude
Kayleigh Marie Denny, Summa Cum Laude
Madison Renee DeSalvo, Cum Laude
Victoria Grace Donze, Summa Cum Laude
Carly Teresa Easley, Magna Cum Laude
Megan Louise Glenno, Magna Cum Laude
Amanda L Granier, Summa Cum Laude

Ryan Joseph Helm, Cum Laude
Rachel Elizabeth Herr, Magna Cum Laude

John Arnold Hotard, Jr., Cum Laude
Allison Marie Hyde, Magna Cum Laude
David Thomas Judd, Summa Cum Laude
Emily Nicole Kornman, Summa Cum Laude
Grace Elizabeth Kovach, Summa Cum Laude

Meredith Kennedy Anne Lambert, Summa Cum Laude
Lauren Veronica Landry, Summa Cum Laude
Lucas Chad Lavoie, Summa Cum Laude
Jennifer Le, Summa Cum Laude
Victoria Marie Lulich, Summa Cum Laude

Marcelle Catherine Martinez, Magna Cum Laude
Jennifer Marie Parent, Summa Cum Laude

Emily Michelle Pfister, Summa Cum Laude

Samantha Elizabeth Ramey, Summa Cum Laude
Victoria Lucille Ranzino, Summa Cum Laude
Emily Ann Ribando-Gros, Magna Cum Laude

Emma Melancon Rieth, Cum Laude

Biagia Nicolette Rosinia, Magna Cum Laude
Claire Eleanor Schnell, Magna Cum Laude

Alyssa Kathryn Scurria, Summa Cum Laude
Olivia Claire Stricklin, Summa Cum Laude

Maggie Kathryn Valdes, Summa Cum Laude
Matthew Joseph Wolff, Summa Cum Laude

Margaret Ann Zrabkowski, Magna Cum Laude


Ouachita Parish

MONROE
James Michael Babin, Cum Laude
Emily Marie Green, Summa Cum Laude
Margaret Louise Manning, Cum Laude
Ryan Luke Moore, Cum Laude
Rebecca Jane Warren, Magna Cum Laude

WEST MONROE
Katelyn Sumlin Clark, Cum Laude
Taylor Whitney Hill, Cum Laude


Plaquemines Parish

BELLE CHASE
Taylor Anne Becnel, Summa Cum Laude
Jacob Paul Chermie, Cum Laude
Raymond Carl Kleefisch, III, Cum Laude
Lindsey Nicole Lonadier, Summa Cum Laude
Cody Matthew Migliore, Magna Cum Laude
Rebecca Claire Parisola, Summa Cum Laude
Patrick Lee Quebedeaux, Summa Cum Laude

BRAITHWAITE
Hannah Neomie Lafrance, Summa Cum Laude


Pointe Coupee Parish

MORGANZA
Harley James Bordelon, Summa Cum Laude


Rapides Parish

ALEXANDRIA
Layla Tawfik Benghozi, Magna Cum Laude
Cameron Andre LaFleur, Summa Cum Laude
Sarah Elizabeth LeBoeuf, Summa Cum Laude
James Grant Pearson, Magna Cum Laude
Catherine McCallister Purser, Cum Laude
Judston Walker Robinson, Summa Cum Laude


St. Bernard Parish

ARABI
Felix Schumann Bopp, Cum Laude

CHALMETTE
Courtney Michelle Burton, Cum Laude
Vanessa Maria Cardenas, Cum Laude
Cody Jules Estopinal, Magna Cum Laude


St. Charles Parish

DES ALLEMANDS
Morgan Emily Baudoin, Magna Cum Laude
Catherine Frances Cole, Cum Laude

DESTREHAN
Katelyn Ashley Brady, Cum Laude
Alexander Joseph Herbert, Cum Laude
Elizabeth Anne Melillo, Magna Cum Laude
Cassidy Rae Perilloux, Cum Laude

HAHNVILLE
Kiersten Joy Baker, Summa Cum Laude

LULING
Rana Abushamsiyeh, Cum Laude
Samantha Michelle Kennedy, Magna Cum Laude
Kayce Anne Kinler, Summa Cum Laude
Garett Paul Lambert, Summa Cum Laude
Kaylin Marie Parker, Magna Cum Laude


St. James Parish

GRAMERCY
Taylor Elise Heltz, Summa Cum Laude
Tamara Leigh Marchetta, Cum Laude

VACHERIE
Jesse Jules Kliebert, Summa Cum Laude


St. John Parish

LAPLACE
Olivia Marie Polk, Cum Laude
Hunter Stephen Songy, Summa Cum Laude
Reena Divya Wadhwa, Cum Laude


St. Landry Parish

BOGALUSA
John Michael Lomzenski, Summa Cum Laude

EUNICE
Anna-Claire Fontenot, Cum Laude
Timothy Cameron Hoffpauir, Magna Cum Laude
John Christian Johnson, Magna Cum Laude

MELVILLE
Mallory Brooke Ham, Summa Cum Laude


St. Martin Parish

BREAUX BRIDGE
Caitlin Claire Blanchard, Magna Cum Laude

BROUSSARD
Taylor Elizabeth Curry, Cum Laude

CECILIA
Adeline Elizabeth Owens, Magna Cum Laude

ST. MARTINVILLE
Madison Elizabeth Alford, Cum Laude
Jenney Sonehuang Vongprathoum, Magna Cum Laude


St. Mary Parish

BERWICK
Caroline Sauce Byrne, Summa Cum Laude
Bradley Cole Lemoine, Magna Cum Laude

MORGAN CITY
Carly Renee' Gowan, Magna Cum Laude
Amber Tuyet Nguyen, Magna Cum Laude

PATTERSON
Kayla Michelle South, Cum Laude


St. Tammany Parish

ABITA SPRINGS
Lee Edmond Duthu, Jr., Summa Cum Laude
Aubrey Lynne Patterson, Summa Cum Laude

BUSH
Madison Marguerite Robert, Magna Cum Laude
Madison Marguerite Robert, Magna Cum Laude

COVINGTON
Carrie Beth Allen, Summa Cum Laude
Zachary James Barnett, Cum Laude
Austin Anthen Brocato, Cum Laude
Taylor Adele Herbet, Magna Cum Laude
Lyle Joseph Manion, Summa Cum Laude
Alexandra Lane McDaniel, Summa Cum Laude
Anneliese Kathleen Moore, Cum Laude
John Everett Moser, Summa Cum Laude
Allyson Rayne Parker, Magna Cum Laude
Lindsay Michelle Reed, Cum Laude
Rachel Elizabeth Rovira, Cum Laude

Joel Parker Spansel, Magna Cum Laude
Brandon James Walther, Magna Cum Laude

MANDEVILLE
Mikaela Shayn Allen, Summa Cum Laude
Caroline Marcel Bilbe, Summa Cum Laude
Madeline Elizabeth Blank, Summa Cum Laude
Elaine Nicole Burbank, Magna Cum Laude
Jessica Rae Chappuis, Summa Cum Laude
Caitlin Price Drott, Summa Cum Laude
Caitlin Price Drott, Summa Cum Laude
Travis Michael Dugas, Cum Laude
Joshua William Farr, Cum Laude
Paul Rudolph Kalman, Cum Laude
Haley Elizabeth Kenny, Summa Cum Laude
Greta Kay Jines, Cum Laude
Zachary Alexis Larson, Magna Cum Laude
Caroline Grace Limbaugh, Summa Cum Laude
Abby M Lindsey, Magna Cum Laude
Juliet Dupepe Liuzza, Magna Cum Laude
Lauren Ayla Mac Kenzie, Summa Cum Laude
Kayla Marie Miller, Magna Cum Laude
Madeleine Kate Morgan, Summa Cum Laude
Lucy Louise Oprea, Cum Laude
Christine Alexis Pfister, Cum Laude
Matthew Donovan Ross, Magna Cum Laude
Matthew Donovan Ross, Magna Cum Laude
Trevor Christopher Schott, Magna Cum Laude
Matthew Wade Scott, Summa Cum Laude
Madeline Christine Shannon, Cum Laude
Nathaniel Allen Van Horn, Summa Cum Laude
Reed Charles Wilson, Magna Cum Laude
Rachel Catherine Zeringue, Cum Laude

PEARL RIVER
Daniel Dominic Barreca, Summa Cum Laude
Gabrielle Louise LaBiche, Summa Cum Laude

SLIDELL
Jenna Elizabeth Badeaux, Summa Cum Laude
Rachel Leah Bennett, Summa Cum Laude
Alexis Lane Caillouet, Cum Laude
Matthew Stroud Corey, Magna Cum Laude
Joseph Michael Danigole, Cum Laude
Macy Lynn Dunne, Summa Cum Laude
Bronson Higa Fong, Summa Cum Laude
Marisa MarieAdele Guastella, Summa Cum Laude
Kali Jean Lassus, Cum Laude
Kendall Barrett Lewis, Summa Cum Laude
Kyle Brent Lewis, Summa Cum Laude
Conner Lynn Luscy, Cum Laude
Alissa Kay Megilligan, Summa Cum Laude
Shirley O'Brien Morrow, Cum Laude
Jacqueline Marie Robinson, Cum Laude
Tiffaney Marie Sporl, Magna Cum Laude
Katherine Carlisle Tichenor, Summa Cum Laude
Angela Yoon, Summa Cum Laude


Tangipahoa Parish

HAMMOND
Cyrus Brett Chiasson, Summa Cum Laude
Patrick Ross Ingraffia, Magna Cum Laude
Zachary Joseph Richard, Summa Cum Laude

PONCHATOULA
McKenzie Elizabeth Brandon, Magna Cum Laude
Ashlyn Paige Mullins, Cum Laude
Alexandra Ann von Almen, Summa Cum Laude


Terrebonne Parish

GRAY
Felicia Marie Chaisson, Cum Laude

HOUMA
Kristen Sarah Alevizon, Summa Cum Laude
Blake Michael Allen, Summa Cum Laude
Levi James Bankston, Summa Cum Laude
Kristen Nicole Barrett, Magna Cum Laude
Sarah Elizabeth Bourgeois, Summa Cum Laude
Megan Mae Carey, Magna Cum Laude
Stephen Paul Doiron, Summa Cum Laude
Shannon Elizabeth Matzke, Magna Cum Laude
Cristina Tefel, Cum Laude
Kaylee Theresa Woodard, Cum Laude


Vermilion Parish

ERATH
Wayne Andrew Scalisi, Summa Cum Laude


West Baton Rouge Parish

ADDIS
Claire Ferrara Ohlerking, Magna Cum Laude

BRUSLY
Trent A Davis, Cum Laude
Connor Joseph Dizor, Summa Cum Laude

PORT ALLEN
Melissa Alice LeSage, Magna Cum Laude
Spencer James Lewis, Summa Cum Laude
Lindsey Kay McElhatten, Magna Cum Laude


Alabama

MOBILE
Mary Kate McHugh, Cum Laude

TUSCALOOSA
Amanda Kaitlin Guarisco, Summa Cum Laude


California

SAN JOSE
Daniel Lee Davis, Cum Laude

WESTMINSTER
Kathleen Thuy Nguyen, Cum Laude


Colorado

LITTLETON
Charles Marie Langford, Summa Cum Laude


Florida

CLEARWATER
Margaret Anne Brooks, Summa Cum Laude

NICEVILLE
Sabrina Belle Valenti, Summa Cum Laude

PENSACOLA
Caroline Anne Tilley, Magna Cum Laude


Illinois

BYRON
Kacey Lynn Calabro, Magna Cum Laude

DARIEN
Catherine Margaret Pinas, Cum Laude

MAPERVILLE
Paige bedore, Summa Cum Laude

OSWEGO
Kalina Elizabeth O'Brien, Summa Cum Laude


Indiana

TERRE HAUTE
Daniel Patrick Etling, Cum Laude


Iowa

GLENWOOD
Lisa Ann Weaver, Magna Cum Laude


Maryland

ANNAPOLIS
Rebecca Chastain Collins, Cum Laude

EASTON
Kelsey Grail Wheatley, Magna Cum Laude

LAUREL
Adam Scottyland Baker, Summa Cum Laude

OCEAN CITY
Glenn Ransom Steele, II, Summa Cum Laude


Mississippi

BILOXI
Todd Christian Veale, Summa Cum Laude

GREENVILLE
Jon Colter Wilson, Magna Cum Laude

JACKSON
Ashley Lane Beneke, Summa Cum Laude

MADISON
Ryan Patrick Riley, Summa Cum Laude

NATCHEZ
Zoe Taylor Flattmann, Cum Laude

PICAYUNE
William Dino Behler, Jr., Magna Cum Laude


Missouri

O'FALLON
Tyler Stephen Paneitz, Cum Laude


New Jersey

ABERDEEN
Jordan Skye Renschler, Magna Cum Laude


North Carolina

HARRISBURG
Jake Marshall Gibson, Magna Cum Laude


Oklahoma

STILLWATER
Lydia Claire Bays, Cum Laude


Oregon

EUGENE
Jonathan Michael Cole, Cum Laude

LAGRANDE
Katherine Elizabeth Davis, Magna Cum Laude


Tennessee

COLLIERVILLE
Alexandria Caroline Martin, Summa Cum Laude

GERMANTOWN
Jonathan Alexander Gardner, Magna Cum Laude

KINGSPORT
Meredith Neil Aulds, Summa Cum Laude

KNOXVILLE
Ashley Lanier Welborn, Magna Cum Laude


Texas

ARLINGTON
Olivia Layne Speeg, Cum Laude

AUSTIN
Jeremy Reid Jackson, Magna Cum Laude
Rebeca Ann Little, Cum Laude

BULVERDE
Colton Ellis Krawietz, Summa Cum Laude

CONROE
Rebecca Grace Lindstrom, Summa Cum Laude

DENTON
Emily Anne Staniszewski, Cum Laude
Caitlyn Grace Vaughn, Magna Cum Laude

FLOWER MOUND
Cameron Lee Clements, Cum Laude

HOUSTON
Harland John Hebert, Summa Cum Laude
Tyler James Houston, Magna Cum Laude
Manuela Isaura Pastrano, Summa Cum Laude
Julian Robbie Sims, Cum Laude

HUFFMAN
Hector Absalon Rios, Cum Laude

KATY
Leigh Anne Barrios, Summa Cum Laude
Natalie Angelica Burges, Magna Cum Laude

LAKE JACKSON
Joshua Adam Paul, Cum Laude

ROUND ROCK
Brandon Tyler Mautz, Cum Laude

THE WOODLANDS
Bentley Jane Colson, Cum Laude

WICHITA FALLS
Crystal Lynn Kroes, Cum Laude


Virginia

CHESAPEAKE
Tysharah Kandace Jones, Cum Laude

MECHANICSVILLE
Colleen Elizabeth Walsh, Summa Cum Laude

STAFFORD
Kayla Simone Rivers, Magna Cum Laude


Washington

BELLINGHAM
Daniel Robert Bascom, Cum Laude


Wisconsin

FOND DU LAC
Bryanna Rose Fields, Magna Cum Laude


Brazil

JOAO PEDDOA
Caio Alves Diniz, Summa Cum Laude

 


China

CHONGQING
Yinan Liu, Cum Laude

LIUHE
Haiyu Zheng, Summa Cum Laude

ZHENGZHOU
Jingying Zhao, Cum Laude


Indonesia

JAKARTA
Payoga Perdana Putra, Magna Cum Laude


Korea, Republic of

GWANGJU
Donguk Lee, Magna Cum Laude


New Zealand

AUCKLAND
Megan Frances Lee, Cum Laude