May 2017 Graduates

 

Please Note

We want you to enjoy this significant milestone in your life, but we also want the rights and safety of others respected. Therefore, alcoholic beverages and compressed air noise makers will not be allowed on the Assembly Center floor or at the Diploma Ceremonies.

May 2017 Graduates

Acadia Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Luke Thomas Habetz, Crowley
Ji Monay Pete, Crowley

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Adam Myles Gates, Crowley
Kevin Anthony Moresi, Church Point

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Chase Alexander Holston, Crowley

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Elizabeth Jury Guidry, Church Point
Kane Daniel Hubbard, Rayne

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Christina Margaret Hensgens, Crowley
Alexius Ke'era Reed, Crowley

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Annie Marie Boudreaux, Rayne
Hailey Rae Johnson, Church Point

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Eric Allen Bergeron, Jr., Crowley
Jeremy P. Hebert, Rayne
Erin Celeste Savoy, Rayne
Catherine Nicole Zaunbrecher, Crowley

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Carl Edward Curtis, Rayne

 


Allen Parish

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Jordan Scott Sutterfield, Elizabeth

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Kate Allison Marcantel, Kinder

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Devan Cordell Richard, Oakdale
Taylor Ann Thompson, Kinder

 


Ascension Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Cassie Leigh Gautreau, Gonzales
Katie Leigh McAllen, Prairieville
Erin Marie Whiteside, Gonzales

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Brooke Nicole Babin, Gonzales
Claire Catherine Babin, Prairieville
Raegan Olivia Labat, St. Amant
Shaina Gabrielle LeCarbo, St. Amant
Morgan Paris Mascarella, Prairieville
Zachary Tyler Tullier, Gonzales

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Shelbi Alexis Adams, Gonzales
Ashley Suzanne Alexander, Prairieville
William Vance Barry, Prairieville
Thomas Edward Burch, Prairieville
Lauren Marie Copponex, Prairieville
Nicole Marie Delatte, St. Amant
Arthur Hillary Jones, III, Donaldsonville
Ryan Matthew Kennedy, Prairieville
Molly Martha Landry, Gonzales
Fielding Clark Matkins, Shreveport
Brittany L McMillon, Gonzales
Christopher Jacy Middlebrooks, St. Amant
Brady Paul Moran, St. Amant
Da'Lecia Dinai Moses, Geismar
Tyler Mitchell Naquin, Gonzales
Kylie Marie Paille, Gonzales
Emma Jean Pursifull, Prairieville
Hannah Amelia Reed, Prairieville
Cecilia Aline Rodrigue, Prairieville
Caleb Russell Sutton, Prairieville
Matthew Kaleb Theunnissen, Prairieville
Connor J Williams, Geismar

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Rebecca Lynn Austin, Gonzales
Jacob Cole Boudreaux, Prairieville
Jade Lomas Boudreaux, Prairieville
Kendall Jordan Boyer, Prairieville
Joseph Richard Bresowar, Gonzales
Ryan Scott Burleigh, St. Amant
Daniel Scott Candler, Prairieville
Maggie Schexnayder Chauppetta, Donaldsonville
Nicholas Reeves deVeer, Prairieville
Abbey Marie Frederic, St. Amant
wesley Thomas Freeburgh, Prairieville
Andrew James Gauthier, Prairieville
Tylor Ray Gonzales, Prairieville
Ainsley Traylor Hodgeson, Gonzales
Zachary Joseph Hull, St. Amant
Cade Michael Keller, St. Amant
Joshua Aaron Mobley, Gonzales
Richard Andrew Moeller, Jr., Prairieville
Ryan Foster Moran, St. Amant
Ashleigh Morgan Muscarello, Gonzales
Emily Ann Poche, Gonzales
Ethan Cade Rainey, Gonzales
Austin Wayne Robert, Darrow
Matthew Lynn Robert, Gonzales
Samantha Marie Rodrigue, Prairieville
Hayden Mitchell Saucier, Gonzales
Keely Nicole Senical, Gonzales
Kaleb Lee Shelton, Gonzales
Garrett John Siener, Gonzales
Brian Terre Stumpe, Geismar
Matthew Jude Theriot, Donaldsonville
Daniel Joseph Thibodeaux, Prairieville
Jody David Toms, Prairieville

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Bailey Noel Barousse, Prairieville
Jessica Claire Bollich, Gonzales
Britney Leigh Buyas, Prairieville
Sydney Blair Buyas, Prairieville
Chiquita Monique Christoff, Gonzales
Allison Mary Cullia, Prairieville
Brooke Lynn deVeer, Prairieville
Shelby Renee Diez, Gonzales
Tesia Donra Jane Gibson, Gonzales
Cassidy Nicole Gravelle, Prairieville
Jordan Elizabeth Hendrix, Prairieville
Collin John Hernandez, Saint Amant
McKenzi Angelle' Hubbard, Prairieville
Ashley Lane Jones, Prairieville
Bailey Ann Landry, Prairieville
Elizabeth Anne LeBlanc, Prairieville
Sara Nichole Lessard, Geisma
Hailey Renea Mackay, Gonzales
Bethany Rae McIlwain, Gonzales
Mallory Ann Picard, Prairieville
Jordyn Elizabeth Russo, Prairieville
Blake Alec Stewart, Prairieville
Tran T Tran, prairieville
Taylor Kathryn Webb, Geismar

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Sarah Quinn Amos, Prairieville
Caroline Elizabeth Argrave, Prairieville
Chase Micheal Bates, St. Amant
Jake Matthew Breaux, Gonzales
Alexandera Leeanne Burns, Prairieville
Chelsea Brenna Chifici, Donaldsonville
Kirsten Michelle Collins, Prairieville
Shannon Marie Cousins, Prairieville
Heather Nicole Delaune, Prairieville
Rebecca Elizabeth Demanuelle, Bele Rose
Maci Elizabeth Gauthier, Gonzales
Nancy Ann Guillot, Donaldsonville
Kendall Selise Juneau, Prairieville
Kendall Selise Juneau, Prairieville
Molly Elizabeth Mallory, Gonzales
Kaitlyn Yuri McCain, Prairieville
Julia Anais McConnell, Gonzales
Shelby Rae Melancon, Gonzales
Zachary James Powers, St. Amant
Austin Taylor Robert, Prairieville
Elaina Marie Vercher, St. Amant
Tat Yeung Yau, Prairieville
Alexandra Nicole Zeller, St. Amant

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Michelle Ann Brommer, St. Amant
Natalie Kelly Caruso, prairieville
Jenee Helene Esquivel, St. Amant
Tayler Jean Wiley, Gonzales

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Katie Elizabeth Clingan, Gonzales
Peter Ashton Farmer, Prairieville
Christian Warren Johnson, prairieville
Austin Michael D'Armond Labbe, Dutchtown
Mandie Marie Melancon, Gonzales
Brielle Marie Miles, Prairieville
Tammy Tram Anh Nguyen, Prairieville
Joshua Reed Ramirez, Gonzales

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Alexandra Ambeau, Gonzales
Adrienne Danielle Barton, Prairieville
Kevin David Cambre, St. Amant
Sarah Ball Carbo, Donaldsonville
Ethan James Collins, Prairieville
Ashley Reis Crowder, Prairieville
Ellen Therese Dunn, Gonzales
Tyler Brian Fore, Gonzales
Ryn Elise Gautreau, Prairieville
Connor James Gonzales, Plattenville
Justin Wade Gordon, St. Amant
Mindee Kay Haydel, Gonzales
Chelsea Joe Landry, Prairieville
Jessica Catherine Millien, Prairieville
Austin Nicole Rollins, Gonzales
Matthew Ryan Vidrine, Acy

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Lindsey Jordan Harvey, Prairieville
Jenna Ann Terry, Gonzales

 


Assumption Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Emily Michelle LeBlanc, Pierre Part
Hannah Marie Martines, Napoleonville

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Luke Matthew Landry, Perre Part

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Erik A Mabile, Pierre Part
Trey Michael Prejean, Belle Rose

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Falen Simone Johnson, Plattenville

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Treovr Gilmore, Napoleonville

 


Avoyelles Parish

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kayla Alexandra Parks, Mansura
Morgan Warren, Mansura

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Alisha Pinakin Patel, Marksville

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Jasmine Nicole Juge, Mansura
Jaimie Taylor Lacombe, Simmesport
Malcolm Jamar Smoot, Cotton Port

 


Beauregard Parish

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Casandra Lynn Thompson, DeRidder

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Cheyenne LeJeune Lopez, Merryville
Tyler Lee Walker, DeRidder

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Darius Marqueze Walker, Deridder

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Jenna Marie Baker, Deridder
Billy Jack Musgraves, DeRidder

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Aimee Elizabeth Lestage, DeRidder

 


Bienville Parish

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Andrew James Crayden, Central

 


Bossier Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Janie Elizabeth Horne, Bossier City

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Christopher Scott Bates, Benton
Taylor Christine Veillon, Bossier City

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Derek Phillip Axelson, Bossier City
Scott Phillip Bowers, Bossier City
Charles Alexander Chauncy, Benton
Chase Reed Courville, Bossier City
Matthew Brandon Finck, Benton
Joseph Christopher Ley, Bossier City
Claude Owen Woodard, Bossier City
Wisam Ata Zeidan, Bossier City

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Jordan Caroline Cage, Benton
Madeline Christine Eaves, Bossier City
Jessica Nicole Gates, Benton
Caitlyn Abigail Greemon, Bossier City
Tatum Brooke Mushenski, Bossier City
Kayla Ann Patton, Haughton
Victoria Alyse Smith, Bossier City

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Emily Wynn Attaway, Bossier City
Spencer Grahma Boswell, Bossier City
Abry Chandler Cahn, Bossier City
Megan Arabella Cook, Bossier City
Leah Ashley Moore, Bossier City

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
John Seth Reeves Madden, Haughton

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Kaitlyn Marie Bland, Bossier City
Abigail Nicole Booker, Bossier City
Sarah Alyssa Brantley, Bossier City
Kishan Mukesh Patel, Bossier City

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Stephen Murph Colvin, Benton

 


Caddo Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Molly Elizabeth Robin, Shreveport
Sydney Ann Smith, Shreveport

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Devonte Raheem Lewis, Shreveport

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
William Hennigan Bell, Shreveport
Daniel Judson Blewer, Shreveport
Jonathan Edward Dorsey, Shreveport
Leah Michelle Fortunato, Shreveport
Michaela Lynn Guillaume, Shreveport
Anthony Connor Hewitt, Shreveport
Isabella Marie Hicks, Shreveport
Christopher Gage Horn, Shreveport
Brett Turner McCulloch, Shreveport
Michael Dylan Muslow, Shreveport
Jacob John Nici, Shreveport
Joshua Peter Orsulak, Shreveport
Stanley Cabot Rogers, Shreveport
Christopher Anthony Williams, Monroe

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Ryan Sherwood Anthony, Shreveport
Jack Alexander Davis, Shreveport
Michael Thomas Glass, Shreveport
Steven Cade Gulledge, Shreveport
Justin Earl Hester, Shreveport
Jared Foster Johnson, Shreveport
Thomas Sam Kendrick, Shreveport
Tobias Austin Kirkman, Shreveport
William Miller Lewis, Shreveport
Grace Ann McCurdy, Shreveport
Evan Clayton Preslar, Shreveport
Ellis Joseph Rech, Shreveport
Camille Ann Smith, Shreveport
Joshua Curtis Tucker, Shreveport

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Dennis Vincent Cacioppo, II, Shreveport
Emma Dawn Church, Shreveport
Lauren Elizabeth Cotton, Shreveport
Candace Rose Gandy, Shreveport
Christopher Clark Gillespie, Shreveport
Catherine Ann Hagan, Shreveport
Mae Allen Hargrove, Shreveport
Remi Victoria Hatten, Shreveport
John Mark Lambert, Shreveport
Katie Evelyn McMurray, Shreveport
Clarissa Ann Phill, Bethany
Phyllis Abigail Powell, Shreveport
Nathan Paul Renfro, Shreveport
Eric Nicholas Ricar, Shreveport
Sydney Katherine Sloan, Shreveport
Kristain Markel Stringer, Shreveport
Katie Tso, Shreveport
Taylor Calhoun Wilmore, Shreveport

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Allie Michelle Davis, Shreveport
Lillian Rose Foster, Shreveport
Alexander Nicholas Grgory, Shreveport
Monique Rochelle Hannon, Shreveport
Breanna Michelle House, Blanchard
Matthew Brice Lepow, Shreveport
Thomas Anthony Marlar, Shreveport
Avery Nicole Mayes, Shreveport
Charles Evan McMichael, Blanchard
Kaleb Donald Nazworth, Shreveport
Caleb Nicholas Phillips, Shreveport
Valerie Erin Procell, Shreveport
Natalie Rose Rech, Shreveport
Catherine Louise Roppolo, Shreveport
Bethany Danielle Samhan, Shreveport
Elmo James Simmons, Shreveport
Alida Britt Soileau, Shreveport
Julian Sam Tizian, Shreveport
Julian Sam Tizian, Shreveport
Ryan Houston Ware, Shreveport
Taylor Nicole Williams, Shreveport

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Kathleen Taylor Kirvin, Shreveport
Sarah Ashley Lofdahl, Shreveport
Warren Morel Travers, Shreveport

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Morgan Louise Brown, Shreveport
Alana Brooke Butterfield, Shreveport
Benjamin Edward Cooper, Shreveport
Jacob Thomas Cruzan, Shreveport
Ryan Patrick Downey, Shreveport
Cole Harry Evensky, Shreveport
Justin Christopher King, Shreveport
Benjamin Cole Miller, Shreveport
Gloriana Jenae Sanders, Shreveport
John Christopher Schmidt, Jr., Shreveport
Conner Anthony Spano, Shreveport

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Dixie Leigh Ball, Shreveport
Caroline Hill Barbaree, Shreveport
Sarah Kate Barr, Shreveport
Susan Elizabeth Green, Shreveport
Lela Maria Hatcher, Shreveport
Barry Franklin Holton, Shreveport
Joseph Bowen McCulloch, Shreveport
Sierra Marie Payne, Shreveport
Mark Wesley Prevot, Shreveport
Annie Maude Smith, Shreveport
Sydney Clare Strecker, Shreveport

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Meagan Paige Kelly, Shreveport
Caleb Neal Killian, Shreveport
Camille DesLattes Killian, Shreveport
Doris Marie Kinnebrew, Shreveport
Alecia Cherie Meyer, Vivian

 


Calcasieu Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Natalie Frances Burckel, Lake Charles
Kaci D'Anna Derouen, Lake Charles
William Andrew Fastabend, Lake Charles
Ashley Danielle McCarble, Sulphur
Ivy Anne Phillips, Sulphur
Michaela Jacqueline Sossamon, Lake Charles

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Isaiah Alexander, Lake Charles
Steven Charles Barber, Lake Charles
Michael Anthony Ray Borge, Lake Charles
Madison Wright Crain, Lake Charles
Drew Patrick Devall, Lake Charles
Benjamin Lee Drouilhet, Lake Charles
Amanda Mackenzie Hancock, Lake Charles
Anna Catherine Liggio, Lake Charles
Marissa Amber Manuel, Lake Charles
Blanche Marie McGee, Sulphur
Philip Grant Miller, Lake Charles
Madison Kate Newman, Lake Charles
Myrio Dominick Richard, Lake Charles
Kayla Marie Schram, Lake Charles
Lauren Elizabeth Spears, DeCuincy
Blair Allison Sweeney, Lake Charles
Mitchell Ryan Woods, Lake Charles

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Jeffery Lynn Dobbs, Vinton
Zachary Paul Farque, Lake Charles
Marshawna Cheryl Guillory, Lake Charles
Daniel Patrick Henry, Lake Charles
Ryan Anton Jesina, Laek Charles
William Craig Jones, LAKE CHARLES
Alexandra Kiritsis, Lake Charles
Andrew Kyle LeBlanc, Lake Charles
Holden Paul Marceaux, Lake Charles
Megan Leigh Moore, Vinton
Benjamin Alexander Myers, Lake Charles
David Emerson Rau, Lake Charles
Daniel Patrick Ritter, Moss Bluff
Spencer James Salvador, Lae Charles
Katherine Arlene Smith, Lake Charles
Grace Elizabeth Solari, Lake Charles

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Henry Adam Abrahams, Lake Charles
Christopher James Austin, Lake Charles
Lindsey Elaine Courville, Lake Charles
Allison Rose Cutrera, Lake Charles
Gabriel Joseph Emerson, Lake Charles
Erin Michele Estep, Lake Chares
Jenna Elizabeth Hebert, Lake Charles
Hillary Elizabeth Henning, Lake Charles
Kathryn Leigh Janca, Lake Charles
Lindsey Nicole Landry, Lake Charles
Abby Elizabeth Lewis, Lake Charles
Dalton Joseph Rainwater, Dequincy
Taylor Nicole Wainwright, Lake Charles

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Jeffrey Olin Browning, DeQuincy
Roy Alexander Eberlan, DeRidder
Jolie Ann Gonsoulin, Lake Charles
Leslye Louise Guidry, Lake Charles
Karley Elizabeth Irwin, DeQuincy
Whitney Alexandra Lynn, DeRidder
Hannah Elizabeth Mayeaux, Lake Charles
Victoria Sidener Primeaux, Lake Charles
Victoria Sidener Primeaux, Lake Charles
Megan Frances Riley, Deridder
Peyton Nicole Robertson, Lake Charles
Desean Jamal Smith, Lake Charles

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Jonathan Ray Brown, Jr., Iowa

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
William Craig Jones, LAKE CHARLES
Jacob Zachery Kraft, Lae Charles
Sean Michael Laughlin, Sulphur
Madison Claire North, Lake Charles
Harel Glen Schwartzberg, Lake Charles
Yahor Aleksandrovich Sukharutski, Sulphur

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Albertha Joseph Adcock, Lake Charles
Alexander S. Ardabili, Lake Charles
Leah Canaday Cook, Lake Charles
Caitlin Chelsea Hannan Dever, Sulphur
Maggie Michelle Giles, Sulphur
Amanda De Ville Hartley, Lake Charles
(DOCTORATE)
Mary Frances Hidalgo, Iowa

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Jaclyn Lott-Myers, Sulphur
Ariel Marie Odenheimer, Lake Charles
Jennifer Veillon Smith, Westlake
Michael James Warshaw, Lake Charles

 


Catahoula Parish

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Victoria Catherine Rushing, Sicily Island

 


Claiborne Parish

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Adam McIntosh Wilder, Homer

 


Desoto Parish

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Jessica Lynn Wellborn, Stonewall

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Megan Paige Glidewell, Stonewall

 


East Baton Rouge Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Laura Gail Aymond, Baton Rouge
Elise Danielle Barras, Baton Rouge
Jade Nicole Berlin, Baton Rouge
Cameron J Cason, Baton Rouge
William Edward Crosby, Baton Rouge
Darrius M Davis, Baton Rouge
Alexandria Morgan Easley, Baton Rouge
Alexandra Lee Forestier, Baton Rouge
Claire Nicole Gilbert, Baton Rouge
Mackenzie Allain Gremillion, Baton Rouge
Alexander Wharton Hadskey, Baton Rouge
Emma Meyer Hiller, Baton Rouge
Morgan Elizabeth Hurst, Zachary
Laura Sofia Jimenez, Baton Rouge
Christy Lise Kogos, Baton Rouge
Jennifer Katie Lemoine, Baton Rouge
Madelyn Belle McFarland, Baton Rouge
Paige Juanita Menier, Baton Rouge
Marco G Montagino, Baton Rouge
Ngan Thu Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Amelie Marguerite Nicholson, Baton Rouge
Jaime Marie Parker, Baton Rouge
Jean Margaret Pittman, Baton Rouge
Allison Claire Poche, Baton Rouge
Natalie Nicole Roussel, Baton Rouge
Isabelle Grace Schexnayder, Baton Rouge
Holden Paul Simoneaux, Baton Rouge
Laura Catherine Smith, Baton Rouge
Meghana Theegala, Baton Rouge
John Kennedy Veals, II, Baton Rouge
Valerie Nicole Viana, Baton Rouge
Rachel Babin Vince, Zachary
Marquel Dawn Weaver, Central
Elizabeth Julia Weltman, Baton Rouge
Bailey Marie Wineski, Baton Rouge
Ana McKay Wright, Baton Rouge
Valerie Marie Wright, Baton Rouge

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Batu Derin Acar, Baton Rouge
Louis Alexander RodolFO Angelloz, Baton Rouge
Wesley Scott Bellan, Baton Rouge
Jacouree Rashad Bunn, Baton Rouge
Helene Engel Chastain, Baton Rouge
Jasmine Leigh-Ann Colston, Baton Rouge
Tory James Cunningham, Baton Rouge
Kendra D Deggins, Baton Rouge
Zachary Gary Emick, Baton Rouge
Adrienne Elise Erbesti, Baton Rouge
Joelle D Ferrara, Addis
Zachary Theron Fox, Baton Rouge
Kathryn Jean Freeman, Baton Rouge
Caroline E. Gowdy, Baton Rouge
Cassidy Chandler Gwaltney, Baton Rouge
Christy Megan Harleaux, Baton Rouge
Chelsea Renee Hebert, Baton Rouge
Addison Gabriel Hillard, Baton Rouge
Allison Paige Keppinger, Baton Rouge
Elaina Ann Keuss, Baton Rouge
Laura Elizabeth Kurtz, Baton Rouge
Savanna Ann LaBauve, Baton Rouge
Ethan I. LeBlanc, Central
Lauren Michelle Leggett, Baton Rouge
LeKeem R Matthews, Baton Rouge
Daniel Glen Parker, Baton Rouge
Justin Whitley Patin, Baton Rouge
Emily Katherine Petty, Baton Rouge
Patrick Emerson Raymond, Baton Rouge
Terrin V Sampey, Baton Rouge
Madeline Rayne Simpson, Baton Rouge
Jacob Aaron Thevenot, Baton Rouge
Rileigh Anne Watts, Central
Thomas Wayne Woodward, Baton Rouge
Duo Xu, Baton Rouge

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Travis J Adams, Baton Rouge
Matthew Toups Adler, Baton Rouge
Zachary Reed Aguilar, Baton Rouge
Mohammad Mikel Albagdadi, Baton Rouge
Rachel Kathleen Allen, Baton Rouge
Trenton John Angelloz, Baton Rouge
Kaitlyn Nicole Anton, Baton Rouge
Olivia Nicole Appel, Baton Rouge
Lena Hejra Aslam, Baton Rouge
Nora Awad, Baton Rouge
Reece Michael Babin, Baton Rouge
Megan Rae Barranco, Baton Rouge
Sidney Nicole Bass, Baton Rouge
Andrew Kyle Beadle, Baton Rouge
Samrawit Tegeghwork Belachew, Baton Rouge
Katelyn Elizabeth Bendetto, Baton Rouge
Heather Ann Bennett, Baton Rouge
Corinne Elaine Bergeron, Baton Rouge
Willaim Michael Bertaut, Baton Rouge
Dillion Todd Breaux, Baton Rouge
Joshua Lee Breazeale, Baton Rouge
Marlen Stephanie Breve, Baton Rouge
Hannah Kaelyn Brown, Central City
Mattie Leigh Brumfield, Zachary
Katherine Lane Burley, Baton Rouge
Shannon Patricia Byouk, Baton Rouge
William Alden Cartwright, Baton Rouge
Caroline Eulalie Chapple, Baton Rouge
Sheila Caban Charry, Baton Rouge
Laurel Ann Chauvin, Baton Rouge
John Charles Crochet, Baton Rouge
Beatriz Victoria De Obaldia, Baton Rouge
Camille Breanne DeJean, Baton Rouge
Dennis T Delee, Greenwell Springs
Brandon Hamilton Demarest, Baton Rouge
Alexandra Mary DiLeo, Baton Rouge
Emily Elizabeth Donner, Baton Rouge
Briel JoAnne Edmonds, Baton Rouge
Julian D Escobar, Baton Rouge
Griffin Farrell Fletcher, Baton Rouge
Miguel Angel Garcia, Baton Rouge
Bonnie Anne Louise Gaston, Baton Rouge
Ryan Gabriel Gaudin, Baton Rouge
Matthew Ross Gibson, Baton Rouge
Rachel Catherine Gravois, Baton Rouge
Sarah Beth Grimball, Zachary
Jessica Lynn Guedry, Baton Rouge
Joseph Salvador Guercio, Baton Rouge
Anne Catherine Gunther, Baton Rouge
Maurice Jarod Guy, Baton Rouge
Shamsi Carolyn Haghighi, Baton Rouge
Taylor Brooke Harlan, Baton Rouge
Alexandra Kathryn Hebert, Baton Rouge
Regan Elizabeth Hemlick, Zachary
William Henry Hicks, Baton Rouge
Londyn Alexandra Hill, Baton Rouge
Rina Phayer Hill, Baton Rouge
Shannon Gayle Hitchner, Baton Rouge
Melvin Hoang, Baton Rouge
CAtherine Grace Hodson, Baton Rouge
Christina Elizabeth Hodson, Baton Rouge
Raegan Taylor Holloway, Baton Rouge
Jessica Lou Hooper, Baton Rouge
Mary Grace House, Baton Rouge
Hunter CK Hurst, Baton Rouge
Alex Samuel James, Baton Rouge
Young Jeong Ju, Baton Rouge
Teresa Marie Kling, Baton Rouge
Cale Michael Landaiche, Central
Jordan Ann Landry, Baton Rouge
Ashton Alexandra Lane, Baton Rouge
Benjamin Louis-Phillip LaPlace, Baton Rouge
Taylor Katherine LeBlanc, Baton Rouge
Nicholas Blase Leo, Baton Rouge
Matthew Brian Lofton, Baton Rouge
Jordan Alexander Long, Baton Rouge
Kristen Lorraine Lu, Baton Rouge
Charles Waller Lyles, Baton Rouge
Laura Elizabeth Marcantel, Baton Rouge
John Michael Marcin, II, Baton Rouge
Patrick Charles Marcus, Baton Rouge
Ryan Andrew May, Baton Rouge
Makayla Jaci McManus, Baton Rouge
Bailey Nichole McNamara, Baton Rouge
Andrew Q McNicoll, Baton Rouge
Tiffani Nicolle Merridy, Baton Rouge
Grant Christian Messer, Baton Rouge
Paige Adele Misuraca, Baton Rouge
Deborah L Mohammad, Baton Rouge
Selina Leray Myles, Baton Rouge
Aditi-Lakshmi Ashok Namjoshi, Baton Rouge
Julie Ann Nelson, Baton Rouge
Jaleja Quinae Page, Zachary
Dawnisha Tonyel Palmer, Baton Rouge
Sarah Kathryn Petkovich, Baton Rouge
Thomas Ben Poole, Jr., Zachary
Alexander Choon Qualls, Baton Rouge
Sarah Noel Rains, Baton Rouge
Sally Catherine Robichaux, Baton Rouge
Meghan Susanne Roider, Baton Rouge
Adam Matthew Rosales, Baton Rouge
Rachel Theresa Rusk, Zachary
Anthony Joseph Russo, III, Baton Rouge
Cameron Lawrence Rust, Baton Rouge
Bennett Oliver Sherman, Baton Rouge
John Gregory Sherman, Jr., Baton Rouge
Krisan Louisiana Silaban, Baton Rouge
Lucas William Simpson, Baton Rouge
Bilwood Smith, III, Baton Rouge
Cierra Davonne Smith, Baton Rouge
Erik Brian Strupp, Baton Rouge
Krishna Reddy Surakanti, Baton Rouge
Chelsea Marie Tassin, Brusly
Caitlin N Thibodeaux, Baton Rouge
Bethany Judith Tircuit, Baton Rouge
Ashley Noel Travis, Baton Rouge
Anna E Vanvalkenburg, Baton Rouge
Tatiyana Zhnae' Wallace, Baton Rouge
Richard John Whitlow, Baton Rouge
James Emmanuel Wi-Afedzi, Baton Rouge
Lindsey Paige Wilkerson, Baton Rouge
Chantal R Williams, Baton Rouge
William Conner Wisener, Baton Rouge
Riley Elizabeth Womack, Baton Rouge
John King Woolf, IV, Baton Rouge
Stephen R Yowell, Baton Rouge

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Shaikha Nabhan Al-Mashaykhi, Baton Rouge
Yazid Jayash Albajal, Baton Rouge
Jeremy Cabrido Alcanzare, Baton Rouge
Christopher Haven Aldrich, Baton Rouge
Matthew Stephen Amond, Baton Rouge
Landon Michael Babin, Baton Rouge
Garrett Davis Banta, Baton Rouge
Kyle Mitchell Banta, Baton Rouge
Stephen Alexander Bedford, Baton Rouge
Hayden Jacob Berthelot, Zachary
Ryan Jeffrey Berthwick Hoff, Baton Rouge
Daniel Benjamin Bonadona, Baton Rouge
Jonathan Andrew Bonin, Baton Rouge
Jonathan Andrew Bradley, Baton Rouge
Phillip Joseph-Louis Breland, Baton Rouge
Andrew Thanh Bui, Baton Rouge
Thomas Christopher Burke, Baton Rouge
Ryan Paul Burns, Baton Rouge
Blake James Cambre, Baton Rouge
Philip Curtis Campbell, Baton Rouge
Aaron Reed Cherry, Baton Rouge
Ross James Collins, Baton Rouge
Revel Glynn Cooper, Baton Rouge
Blayton Patrick Cormier, Baton Rouge
Drake William Cowart, Central
Mason Paul Cuevas, Baton Rouge
Christine Marie Daigle, Baton Rouge
Thanh Dang, Baton Rouge
Victoria Hoang Dang, Baton Rouge
Madison Reece Davis, Baton Rouge
Scott Michael Davis, Baton Rouge
Scott Michael Davis, Baton Rouge
Marlou Ibay de Guzman, Baton Rouge
David Alexander Deville, Baton Rouge
Grant Joseph Dietrich, Baton Rouge
Daniel Dwight Epperson, Baton Rouge
Samantha Mangaoil Fadrigalan, Baton Rouge
Lucy Celina Farrar, Baton Rouge
Lance Gregory Faucheaux, Baton Rouge
Victor Fernandez-Kim, Baton Rouge
Che'La Jy'Al Fleming, Baton Rouge
Austin Paul Fletcher, Baton Rouge
Daniel John Gates, Baton Rouge
Camilo Daniel Godoy, Baton Rouge
Dustin Michael Gouner, Zachary
Adam Tyler Grant, Baton Rouge
Michael V. Guidry, Baton Rouge
Matthew Cameron Guillot, Baton Rouge
Alexandra Claire Gulino, Baton Rouge
Daniel Nectali Gutierrez, Baton Rouge
Muhammad Hilal Hamdan, Baton Rouge
Christopher Travis Harp, Baton Rouge
Steven Christopher Hayden, Baton Rouge
Trevor Neil Heap, Baton Rouge
Jonathan Matthew Hoffmann, Baton Rouge
Austin Ryan Holcomb, Baton Rouge
Ryan Doyle Homa, Baton Rouge
Travis Joseph Honore, Baton Rouge
He Huang, Baton Rouge
Stephen Daniel Huggins, Baton Rouge
Daniel Joseph Hulgan, Baton Rouge
Stephen William Hurdle, Baton Rouge
Thomas Andrew Hutchinson, Baton Rouge
Andrew Perre Issa, Baton Rouge
Patrick Joseph Jenkins, Jr., Greenwell Springs
Garrett Stephen Johns, Baton Rouge
Stephanie Nicole Jones, Baton Rouge
James Paul Kimball, Baton Rouge
Henry Michael Arthur Kleiner, Baton Rouge
Mitchell Raymond Knaps, Baton Rouge
Taylor Harrison Krone, Baton Rouge
Austin Anthony Lala, Baton Rouge
Kyle Cameron Lambert, Baton Rouge
William Kameron Landacre, Baton Rouge
Joseph Patrick LeBlanc, Baton Rouge
Alexis Adair Ledoux, Zachary
Jason Yen-Jay Lee, Baton Rouge
Joseph Burton LeJeune, Baton Rouge
Anthony Reily Licata, Baton Rouge
Stefani Arriadni Maris, Baton Rouge
David Scott Mather, Baton Rouge
Hamilton Alexander May, Baton Rouge
Kyle Rogers McDowell, Baton Rouge
Khadija Mohammed, Baton Rouge
Shauvik Mondal, Baton Rouge
Nicholas Walter Todd Moore, Baton Rouge
Matthew Wilson Myer, Baton Rouge
Joyce Jintin Nan, Baton Rouge
Samson Joseph Maciasz Neck, Baton Rouge
Ryan Ngo, Baton Rouge
Dianne Hemandez Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Hoa Huynh Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Larry Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Matthew Wayne Ohrberg, Baton Rouge
Amanda Nicole Ourso, Baton Rouge
Tyler Matthew Parker, Baton Rouge
Scott Lee Patterson, Baton Rouge
Marie Alexandra Perdomo, Baton Rouge
Clarissa Starr Peterson, Baton Rouge
Hannah Leigh Pittman, Baton Rouge
Pierce Butler Powers, Baton Rouge
David John Pusateri, Baton Rouge
Jared Broughton Rivet, Baton Rouge
Taylor Joseph Robnett, Brusly
Steven Auston Andrew Rougeou, Baton Rouge
Justin Lee Royce, Baton Rouge
George Franklin Samson, Baton Rouge
Michael Joseph Schuler, Baton Rouge
Tim Shaded, Baton Rouge
Chase Philip Shaheen, Baton Rouge
Samantha Laurie Pace Shrestha, Zachary
Kameron Anthony Smart, Baton Rouge
Zachary Kieffer Smith, Baton Rouge
James Verdon Soileau, Baton Rouge
Sushira Somavarapu, Baton Rouge
Brady Porter Sperier, Baton Rouge
Macie Leigh Ann Sticker, Baton Rouge
Samuel William Stuart, Zachary
Austin Corey Suits, Baton Rouge
Enrico Rafael Targa, Baton Rouge
David Alexander Thibobeaux, Baton Rouge
Ryan Christopher Toups, Baton Rouge
Elaine Marilyn Turk, Baton Rouge
Masen Reid Vaughan, Baton Rouge
Austin Bradley Waguespack, Baton Rouge
Brennan Fisher West, Baton Rouge
Thomas Willard Willis, IV, Greenwell Springs
Alexander James Young, Baton Rouge
Michael Roland Zoghbi, Baton Rouge

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Ashley Taylor Adams, Baton Rouge
Bryce Alexander Adams, Baton Rouge
Jeramie Michael Anderson, Zachary
Sana Ahmed Badat, Baton Rouge
Jennifer Ann Bell, Baton Rouge
Bria Nicole Boatner, Baton Rouge
Madiha Ilyas Bobat, Baton Rouge
Lauren Paige Bownds, Baton Rouge
Katelyn Paige Broussard, Central
Paige Ashton Browning, Central
Lauren Nicole Cantrell, Baton Rouge
Valencia Nicole Chatman, Baton Rouge
Abby Gail Christensen, Baton Rouge
Trevor Joseph Chustz, Baton Rouge
Jonua Ty'teyona Mona Clark, Baton Rouge
Emily Marye Cronin, Baton Rouge
Anamar Davila Sanabria, Baton Rouge
Julia Theresa Davis, Baton Rouge
Gabrielle Olivia Dencausse, Baton Rouge
London Michelle Denison, Baton Rouge
Georgia Grace Dewey, Baton Rouge
Natalie Josephine Dupuy, Zachary
Lindsay Paige Dutreix, Baton Rouge
Blake Woodson Esch, Baton Rouge
Lauren Elizabeth Evans, Baton Rouge
Brandon Paul Fresnia, Baton Rouge
Christine Mary Gardner, Baton Rouge
Alexas Katherine Gaudet, Baton Rouge
Samantha Lane Geautreaux, Central
James Patrick Giannelloni, Baton Rouge
Moses Martin Girod, Baton Rouge
Elizabeth Frances Gonzales, Baton Rouge
Nicholas Dean Gough, Baton Rouge
Kaitlyn Keiara Green, Zachary
Courtlyn Rachel Griffin, Zachary
Ryan Joseph Harb, Baton Rouge
Claire Elizabeth Hilse, Baton Rouge
Katherine Claire Hudson, Zachary
Sara Hope Hutchinson, Zachary
Marisa Teal Jennings, Baton Rouge
Alexis Deshae' Johnson, Baton Rouge
Allyn Eve Johnson, Prairieville
Rhyne McLeod Jones, Baton Rouge
Madeleine Claire Keaton, Baton Rouge
Nikolas Jon Kragthorpe, Baton Rouge
Hailey Lynn Kuhns, Zachary
Mary Elizabeth LaHaye, Baton Rouge
Hannah Renea Lentz, Baton Rouge
Ashley Nicole McNabb, Baton Rouge
Ryan Edward Michiels, Baton Rouge
Blair Catherine Millet, Greenwell Springs
Virginia Marie Mills, Baton Rouge
Linsey Elizabeth Mouton, Baton Rouge
Phillip Jacob Nauta, Greenwell Springs
Candice Georgette Neames, Central
Sarah Anne Nelson, Baton Rouge
Megan Marie Olinde, Baton Rouge
Charlotte Claire Ourso, Baton Rouge
Bonnie Ann Perkins, Central
Rashida Lucille Peters, Baton Rouge
Caroline Peterson, Baton Rouge
Meghan Leigh Pisani, Baton Rouge
John William Portwood, Baton Rouge
Morgan Lynn Prejean, Baton Rouge
Katharine Grace Quinn, Baton Rouge
Brittany Michelle Rasti, Zachary
Russell Damon Reynolds, Baton Rouge
Dominique Mikhale Richard, Zachary
Elise Frances Richard, Baton Rouge
Nicole Catherine Rinaudo, Baton Rouge
Peyton Alexandra Robb, Baton Rouge
Meghan Elizabeth Saia, Baton Rougel
Blanchard Emanuel Sanchez, III, Baton Rouge
Ben Jacob Schexnayder, Baton Rouge
Morgan Layne Schuetz, Baton Rouge
Madeline Carrie Scott, Baton Rouge
Rachel Rene Shelton, Baton Rouge
Kelsey Olivia Stevenson, Baton Rouge
Abigail Joy Stewart, Baton Rouge
Joshua David Stewart, Baton Rouge
Bryan Connell Taylor, Baton Rouge
Whitney Marie Vaccaro, Baton Rouge
Patricia Van Lieu, Baton Rouge
Emily Catherine Vicknair, Baton Rouge
Mary Caroline Vinning, Baton Rouge
Caroline Gray Waddell, Baton Rouge
Mallory Grace Wade, Baton Rouge
Peyton Marie Wells, Baton Rouge
Katherine Grace Whittington, Baton Rouge
Jordyn Ashley Wilson, Baton Rouge
Mary Kezziah Wright, Baton Rouge

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Erin Noelle Aguilar, Baton Rouge
Tarini Alapati, Baton Rouge
Diondra Kelli Alexander, Baton Rouge
Rachel Leigh Archey, Baton Rouge
Rachel Leigh Archey, Baton Rouge
Amanda Leigh Atwell, Baton Rouge
Maegan Bryanna Batiste, Baton Rouge
Hunter Michael Baudier, Baton Rouge
Nicholas Matthew Beard, Baton Rouge
Grant Maximilian Benda, Baton Rouge
Julian Gregory Bernard, Baton Rouge
Camille Grier Beste, Baton Rouge
Takyra Miesha Beverly, Baton Rouge
Riley Catherine Bienvenu, Baton Rouge
Camille Elena Boechler, Baton Rouge
Ashley Alana Bogan, Baton Rouge
Ashley Alana Bogan, Baton Rouge
Kamryn Leigh Bossom, Baton Rouge
Emily Margaret Boudreaux, Baton Rouge
John Steven Branscum, Jr., Baton Rouge
Elizabeth Lauren Breaux, Central
Meredith Kate Bremer, Baton Rouge
Caroline Elizabeth Brown, Baton Rouge
Victoria Rose Burges, Baker
Hannah Elizabeth Francis Butler, Baton Rouge
Tiffany Amber Byrd, Baton Rouge
Shannon Rebecca Camardelle, Baton Rouge
Kirstin Paige Campo, Baton Rouge
Olivia Ann Cassin, Baton Rouge
Taylor Nicole Causey, Baton Rouge
Breelin Handy Clark, Baton Rouge
Edward D Colbert, Baton Rouge
Michael Daniel Constant, Baton Rouge
Sarah Katelynn Corie, Baton Rouge
Sally Alexandra Crick, Baton Rouge
Celia Marie Crifasi, Baton Rouge
Laura Elizabeth Crochet, Baton Rouge
Eileen Elizabeth DeLeo, Baton Rouge
Eileen Elizabeth DeLeo, Baton Rouge
Jules Victor Dellinger, Baton Rouge
Piper Marie Didier, Baton Rouge
Alexandra Mary DiLeo, Baton Rouge
Austin Blade Ducote, Baton Rouge
Briel JoAnne Edmonds, Baton Rouge
Rachel Rae Emick, Baton Rouge
Jordan Raquel Emmerson, Baton Rouge
Cedric Erwin Finley, Baton Rouge
Sarah Elizabeth Fontenot, Central
Keith Paul Frederic, Baton Rouge
Alexandra Katherine Gaudet, Baton Rouge
Jonathan Paul Gordon, Baton Rouge
Sydney Kathleen Gordon, Baton Rouge
Melissa Anne Guarisco, Baton Rouge
Mimi Marilyn Guercio, Baton Rouge
Ivonne Alejandra Guzman de la Cruz, Baton Rouge
Monterrica Chanise Hamilton, Zachary
Jazmen De'Chae Hardy-Young, Baton Rouge
Daniel Moore Hebert, Central
Troy Louis Henderson, IV, Baton Rouge
Katherine Leigh Heroman, Baton Rouge
Alexis Jill Herrington, Baton Rouge
Alexis Jill Herrington, Baton Rouge
Emily Katherine Hightower, Baton Rouge
Daniela Victoria Hurtado, Baton Rouge
Patrick Thomas Isacks, Baton Rouge
Patrick Thomas Isacks, Baton Rouge
Maggie Celeste Jack, Baton Rouge
Kallan Jessae Jackson, Baton Rouge
Catherine Hayden Queyrouze James, Baton Rouge
Jacob Samuel Kennedy, Baton Rouge
Corey Lantz King, Baton Rouge
Jared Michael King, Baton Rouge
Alexis Catherine Klein, Baton Rouge
Breanna Renee Kleinpeter, Baton Rouge
Jeremy David Kleinpeter, Baton Rouge
Victoria Grace Kleinpeter, Baton Rouge
Eric Gregory Kottemann, Jr., Baton Rouge
Joey-Phuong Thanh Le, Baton Rouge
Taylor Katherine LeBlanc, Baton Rouge
Bradley Joseph LeDoux, Baton Rouge
Megan Paige Lee, Baton Rouge
Megan Elizabeth Lewis, Baton Rouge
Cathryn Nicole Lowther, Baton Rouge
Abby Elizabeth Manuel, Baton Rouge
Brooke Mary Maraist, Baton Rouge
Chandler Brent McArthur, Baton Rouge
Tiffany Lynne McCauley, Baton Rouge
Donovan Paul McClelland, Baton Rouge
Abbye Elizabeth McDonald, Baton Rouge
Kate Emily McLean, Baton Rouge
ELias Masakazu Medina, Baton Rouge
Malori Michelle Molaison, Zachary
Michael Terrell Moore, Baton Rouge
Michael Stewart Morales, Baton Rouge
Blake Michael Mougeot, Baton Rouge
Nathan Michael Mulvihill, Baton Rouge
Colin thomas Munn, Greenwell Springs
Antionette Anniemae Murray, Baton Rouge
Nadezda Navratilova, Baton Rouge
Hoang Diana Nguyen, Baton Rouge
Darien Jenae Northern, Baton Rouge
Kathleen Jordan O'Brien, Baton Rouge
Amanda Jane Ourso, Baton Rouge
Rachel Lane Parks, Zachary
Christian David Pere, Baton Rouge
Delery Hope Perret, Baton Rouge
Eric C Peterson, Baton Rouge
Aljessa Lamae Prince, Baton Rouge
Jordan Alexis Qaddourah, Baton Rouge
Julia Claire Rawls, Baton Rouge
Allison Renee Renegar, Baton Rouge
Mary Katherine Ritchie, Baton Rouge
Josephine Elizabeth Robichaux, Baton Rouge
Andrew Tyler Robinson, Baton Rouge
Andrew Craig Samaha, Baton Rouge
Taylor McKernan Scala, Baton Rouge
John Chapman Shaw, Baton Rouge
Holden Paul Simoneaux, Baton Rouge
Walker Cody Smith, Baton Rouge
Sophia Alane Spano, Baton Rouge
Kaitlynn Elizabeth Spikes, Baton Rouge
Bernadette Maree St. Amand, Baton Rouge
Joseph Paul St. Cyr, Baton Rouge
Brittany Denise Stewart, Baton Rouge
Ashley o'Neill Thibodeaux, Baton Rouge
Mark Anthony Thomas, Jr., Baton Rouge
Joshua Cole Thornton, Baton Rouge
Anne Marie Trepovicht, Baton Rouge
Cody Wayne Vick, Baotn Rouge
Stephen Randolph Vick, Baton Rouge
Dorothea Rebekka Weisflog, Baton Rouge
Elizabeth Julia Weltman, Baton Rouge
Jordan Emmalee Whittington, Baton Rouge
Caitlin Annaleigh Winter, Baton Rouge
Savannah Nicole Wright, Baton Rougel
Claire Newman Wyly, Baton Rouge

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Meredith Christine Adams, Baton Rouge
Deon Celine Boudreaux, Zachary
Kesley Morgan Mayes Bourgeois, Baton Rouge
Evann Michelle Cookmeyer, Baton Rouge
Cynthea Caroline Corfah, Baton Rouge
Burl Eugene V Forgey, Baton Rouge
Lauren Grace Guillot, Baton Rouge
Alexandra Claire Hedrick, Baton Rouge
Peyton Elizabeth Klemm, Baton Rouge
Riley Shannon McKernan, Baton Rouge
Alexandra Wood Rennhoff, Baton Rouge
Patrick Daniel Richoux, Baton Rouge
Marit Erickson Schroeder, Baton Rouge
Landon Scott Smith, Baton Rouge
Marc Edward Stevens, Baton Rouge
Alaina Brooke Stuckey, Baton Rouge
Chase Scott Wales, Baton Rouge
Hannah Louise Womack, Baton Rouge

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Lucia Anne Bellanger, Baton Rouge
Breon Janiee Cobb, Baton Rouge
Charles William Davis, III, Baton Rouge
Virginia Elizabeth Goodson, Baton Rouge
Michael Brantley Guillot, Baton Rouge
John Michael Edwin Moore, Baton Rouge
Katherine Louise Mullen, Baton Rouge
Reese Joseph Perkins, Baton Rouge

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Zachary Reed Aguilar, Baton Rouge
Tarini Alapati, Baton Rouge
Jeremy Cabrido Alcanzare, Baton Rouge
Alexandra Ildiko Anderson, Baton Rouge
Mary Catherine Balhoff, Baton Rouge
Taylor Alexis Bayam, Baton Rouge
Taylor Alexis Bayam, Baton Rouge
Scott Palmer Beckman, Zachary
Hunter Lawrence Bergeron, Baton Rouge
Bryce Joseph Bonin, Zachary
Mata March Boutvonnoan, Baton Rouge
Treasure Ja'Leisha Zhane Brown, Baton Rouge
Haley Victoria Cashio, Baton Rouge
Taylor Leigh Coomes, Baton Rouge
Ashley Michelle Curran, Baton Rouge
Peter DeVane Currier, Baton Rouge
Anthony James Domma, Baton Rouge
Anthony James Domma, Baton Rouge
Clay Ryan Doremus, Baton Rouge
Erin Tryvell Drye, Baton Rouge
Trelane Maurice Dunn, Zachary
Taylor Dunne, Baton Rouge
Joshua David Edwards, Baton Rouge
Joshua David Edwards, Baton Rouge
Mark James Ermerson, Baton Rouge
Madeline Rose Fink, Baton Rouge
Aaron Michael Finley, Baton Rouge
Austin Thrasher Firesheets, Baton Rouge
Elizabeth Diehl Forgey, Baton Rouge
Amy Claire Gray, Baton Rouge
Ryan David Guedry, Baton Rouge
Sarah Annette Hahn, Baton Rouge
Sarah Annette Hahn, Baton Rouge
Emily Anne Hebert, Baton Rouge
Elizabeth Heinen, Baton Rouge
John Hoang, Baton Rouge
Krystal Ngoc Hoang, Baton Rouge
Sydney Marie Hodgeson, Baton Rouge
Stephen Todd Hollingsworth, Baton Rouge
Lena Kawji, Baton Rouge
Kimberly Lynne Key, Baton Rouge
Logan Christopher Kinamore, Baton Rouge
Blake Peter Kruger, Baton Rouge
Sydnie Lyn Landry, Central
Trey Michael Leiva, Zachary
Taylor James Lemoine, Baton Rouge
Andrew Mark Leto, Baton Rouge
Patricia Shu Ting Li, Baton Rouge
Travis John Lindsey, Baton Rouge
Amanda Leigh Linton, Baton Rouge
Chase Andrew Austin Livingston, Baton Rouge
Simon Gabriel Lorenzo, Baton Rouge
Brandon Michael Luckett, Baton Rouge
Najib Mahmud, Baton Rouge
Thomas Demie Mainieri, Baton Rouge
Ryan Christopher Manuel, Zachary
Chandler Brent McArthur, Baton Rouge
Aiswarya Suresh Nair, Baton Rouge
Glynn Auburn O'Neill, Baton Rouge
Dylan Beckley Ottea, Baton Rouge
William Christopher Pearson, Baton Rouge
Christopher Paul Peck, Baton Rouge
Adam Adras Prevot, Baton Rouge
Alvin J Rattle, Baton Rouge
Anne Adair Reed, Baton Rouge
Victoria Hayes Robert, Baton Rouge
Bryce Joseph Rushing, Baton Rouge
Alixandra Victoria Ryan, Baton Rouge
Karmyodh Singh Sandhu, Baton Rouge
Joshua Blake Schwartzenburg, Baton Rouge
Areen Sittichot, Baton Rouge
Anna C Suydam, Baton Rouge
Kimberly Ann Szuszka, Baton Rouge
Mary Claire Tanner, Baton Rouge
Rebecca Phillips Tatum, Baton Rouge
Braden George Thomas, Baton Rouge
Vicki Duyen Tran, Baton Rouge
Irene Vargas-Salazar, Baton Rouge
Nicholas Anthony Viverito, Baton Rouge
Emily Louise Waddick, Baton Rouge
Bailey Adams Walker, Baton Rouge
Zachary Thomas Wigger, Zachary
Alysse Nicole Wiggins, Baton Rouge
Joseph David Wilkerson, Baton Rouge
Tarlyn Jean Williams, Baton Rouge
Rakeal Lashay Williamson, Baton Rouge
Conner James Willis, Baton Rouge
Patrick Aaron Woolworth, Baton Rouge

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(CERTIFICATE)
Marvin Cain Alexander, Baton Rouge
Gretchen Schneider Burton, Baton Rouge
Rosalind Mayweather Hudson, Baton Rouge
Lauren Dawson Lemoine, Baton Rouge
Ashley Nicole Statham, Baton Roueg
(MASTER'S)
Kristen Gail Anderson, Baton Rouge
Adam William Averite, Baton Rouge
Leanne Peyton Beach, Baton Rouge
Hannah Josephine Beiser, Baton Rouge
Cameron Bishop Bennet, Baton Rouge
Kathleen Patricia Boland, Baton Rouge
Amelia Claire Bowers, Baton Rouge
Robin Victoria Bowman, Baton Rouge
Chad Michael Braud, Baton Rouge
Courtney Ciara Brooks, Baton Rouge
Kimberly Michelle Brown, Baton Rouge
Ian Michael Bryson, Baton Rouge
Henri Francis Smith Carruthers, Baton Rouge
Christopher Ross Carter, Baton Rouge
Caitlin Laura Carwile, Baton Rouge
Wanda Katrina Cavalier, Baton Rouge
Blaise Andre Clarke, Baton Rouge
Jose Alejandro Cobos, Baton Rouge
Mallory E. Condalary, Baton Rouge
Kaelusia Raschell Cooper, Baton Rouge
Lauren Emily Cowie, Baton Rouge
Sherrard Elizabeth Crespo, Baton Rouge
Cassius D'Souza, Baton Rouge
Alexander Darden, Baton Rouge
Ashley Anne Dawsey, Baton Rouge
Jennifer Alaine Dawson, Baton Rouge
Robin London Day, Baton Rouge
William Joseph Day, Baton Rouge
Camille Nicole DeMars, Baton Rouge
Maxwell Tyler Donway-Moreno, Baton Rouge
Katherine Marie Dugas, Baton Rouge
Melissa Levine Easley, Baton Rouge
George Badge Eldredge, Jr., Baton Rouge
Stacey Ward Elston, Baton Rouge
Elizabeth Nicole Fasullo, Baton Rouge
Angela Michelli Fleming, Zachary
Robert Warren Gandy, Baton Rouge
Zelalem Haregwayne Gerima, Baton Rouge
Taher Ghomian, Baton Rouge
Lauren Elizabeth Giles, Baton Rouge
Alyssa Pauline Gonzales, Zachary
Summer Marie Gonzales, Baton Rouge
Kathryn Grace Govan, Baton Rouge
Erinn Christine Greenblatt, Baton Rouge
Aimee Nicole Greene, Baton Rouge
Samantha Nicole Guidry, Baton Rouge
Caroline Alexis Hachem, Baton Rouge
Andrew J Hagen, Baton Rouge
Chantae Lorraine Haliburton, Baton Rouge
Shanekia Nyoshie Hall, Baton Rouge
Cammie Beatrice Heroman, Baton Rouge
Ashley Elizabeth Heyer, Baton Rouge
Karen Elizabeth Holton, Baton Rouge
Madison Elizabeth Hoover, Baton Rouge
Roy Toufic Issa, Baton Rouge
Shraddha Madan Jadhav, Baton Rouge
Ruth Thearzine Johnson, Baton Rouge
Ashleigh Michelle Jones, Baton Rouge
Jennifer Lyndsey Juvenal, Baton Rouge
Jessica Deutsch Kearney, Baton Rouge
Elizabeth Marie Keene, Baton Rouge
Dana Katherine Keller, Baton Rouge
Jacob Todd Kerr, Baton Rouge
Erin Grace Kilpatrick, Baton Rouge
Olivia Lorraine King, Baton Rouge
Alaina Wickboldt Kneiling, Baton Rouge
Eric Micael Landry, Baton Rouge
Joseph Charles Lee, Baton Rouge
Rick Allen Lefebvre, Baton Rouge
Daniel Bennett Leff, Baton Rouge
Gabriel Seth Lemoine, Baton Rouge
Sarah McMorris Marcello, Baton Rouge
Lindsay Paige Marquette, Baton Rouge
Kimberly Sue Martinez, Zachary
Austin Laird Matthews, Baton Rouge
Colleen Elizabeth McCrory, Baton Rouge
Ashleigh Rishelle McDonald, Baton Rouge
Benjamin Samuel McHugh, Zachary
Brandie Nijoka McNabb, Zachary
K M Mohsin, Baton Rouge
Caston Lea Montgomery, Zachary
Ronald Joseph Morris, Jr., Baton Rouge
Hayley Elizabeth Murphy, Baton Rouge
Justin Keith Neely, Baton Rouge
Nicholas John James Omafuaire, Baton Rouge
Sophie Ann Palombo, Baton Rouge
Vincent James Panepinto, Baton Rouge
Bradley Christopher Petit, Baton Rouge
Ashley Rachelle Pittman, Baton Rouge
Jonathan N Ramsey, Baton Rouge
Mary Alice Richey, Zachary
Ryan James Richmond, Baton Rouge
Neal Allen Rivenbark, Baton Rouge
John Michael Robinson, III, Baton Rouge
Ronald Joseph Rodi, Baton Rouge
Lacey Elizabeth Sanchez, Baton Rouge
Samantha Belmont Sawyer, Baton Rouge
Harsha Sirigireddy, Baton Rouge
Jade Angela Spears, Baton Rouge
Casey Garrett Spinks, Baton Rouge
Lindsey Lejeune Stimac, Zachary
John Francis Stinson, Baton Rouge
Yihua Sun, Baton Rouge
Eric Law Taylor, Baton Rouge
Matthew Alexander Theriot, Baton Rouge
Myle Thomas Thibodeaux, Baton Rouge
Kandi Sheral Thompkins, Baton Rouge
Lauren Nyman Tramonte, Baton Rouge
Taylor Joseph Trosclair, Baton Rouge
Emily Faith Wiegers, Baton Rouge
Kelli Nicole Wiessenberg, Baton Rouge
Kristen Braud Wilcox, Baton Rouge
Mallori Seeger Williams, Baton Rouge
Tanisha Tarren Winfrey, Baton Rouge
Jada D. Woods, Lafayette
Devin John Wyatt, Baotn Rouge

(DOCTORATE)
Lester Adrian Charles Archer, Baton Rouge
Christina M. Coovert, Baton Rouge
Nicholas Thomas Davis, Baton Rouge
Dagoberto Diaz-Cortes, Baton Rouge
Errol Keith Domingue, Baton Rouge
Kyle Devin Istvan, Baton Rouge
Sahar Marefat Navaz, Baton Rouge
Paulina Metili Mwangi, Baton Rouge
Saeed Oladi, Baton Rouge
Rashanique Deondria Quarels, Baton Rouge
Mohammad Saghayezhian, Baton Rouge
Mohammad R. Tohid, Baton Rouge
Michael Perrin Tullier, Baton Rouge
Kimberley Faye Williams, Baton Rouge
Qianxi Yang, Baton Rouge
Yi Zhang, Baton Rouge

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Shelby Ellen Langdon Moore, Baton Rouge
Elena A. Pavlova, Baton Rouge
Michael Paul St. Blanc, Baton Rouge
Caitlin A. Thorn, Baton Rouge

 


East Feliciana Parish

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Frederick Gabriel Jarrell, Jr., Clinton
Alonzo Jones, Jr., Jackson
Lanastasia Dammara Profit, Ethel

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Albert Joseph Guttzeit, Jr., Ethel
Jarrett Eden Logan, Slaughter
Melva Michaela Matthews, Ethel

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Anastasia Lammara Profit, Ethel
Hope Lauren Yantis, Ethel

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Roger O'Neal Adams, Jackson
Kaylea Brianne Hurst, Clinton
Rebecca Leigh Mayeux, Clinton
Joelle Christa Semplonius, Slaughter
Dustin Henry Smith, Jackson
Haley Elizabeth Soulier, Slaugther

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Sadaeian Alise Sanders, Clinton
Claire Catherine Trahan, Clinton

 


Evangeline Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Jaci Alexis Soileau, Vidrine

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Tevin Darez Thomas, Ville Platte

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Courtney Dionne Soileau, Ville Platte

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Joshua Aaron Granger, Mamou
Hunter John Reed, Ville Platte

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Alana Elizabeth Guillory, Ville Platte

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Garrett Kyle Ordner, Pine Prairie

 


Franklin Parish

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Samantha Kimberly Tate, Delhi

 


Iberia Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Torrey Demond Alexis, Jr., New Iberia
Sydney Renee Babineaux, New Iberia
Sarah Genest Bonin, New Iberia
Abigail Elizabeth DeRouen, New Iberia
Marcus Earl Smith, New Iberia
Kera Ann Varnado, New Iberia

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Tegan Leigh Billiot, Bourg
Dawn Michele Duhe, New Iberia
Emily Claire Halphen, New Iberia
Rachel Claire LeMaire, New Iberia
Anne Marie Richardson, New Iberia

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Ryan Jude Hebert, Jeanerette
Jacob Ryan Landry, New Iberia
Quintin Michael Picard, New Iberia
Miles Kirk Robicheaux, New Iberia

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Jimmy Paul Jordan, New Iberia
Lillian Marie Landry, New Iberia
Katherine Elizabeth McFarland, New Iberia
Tori Elizabeth Verret, New Iberia

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Miles Jacob Dominique, New Iberia

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Morgan Elizabeth Jenkins, Loreauville

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Adria Joelle Broussard, New Iberia

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Meghan Elizabeth Bellingham, New Iberia
Colby Joseph Delahoussaye, New Iberia

 


Iberville Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Victoria Marguerite Campesi, White Castle
Derra Margaret Leonard, White Castle
Savannah Renee Morales, Bayou Sorrel

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Cody Lee David, Grosse Tete

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Austin David Delaune, Plaquemine
Alexander Clayton Ellison, Plaquemine

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Kristin D. Ellis, Plaquemine
Stephen James Jones, Plaquemine
Ashten Elise Landry, White Castle
Brandon John Lewis, Plaquemine
Dana Laney Mendoza, Jr., Plaquemine

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Kennedy Marie Dupree, Plaquemine
Jamie Ann Gaudet, Palquemine
Gabrielle LoBue Kimble, Plaquemine
Randi Margaret Seneca, Plaquemine
Caroline Antoinette Stassi, Plaquemine

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Ewart Emmanuel Forde, Plaquemine
Nicholas Anthony Landry, Plaquemine
Emily Deanne Palermo, Plaquemine

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Malori Elizabeth Bezet, Plaquemine

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Blye Knowles Allen, White Castle
Bailey Alise Burleigh, Plaquemine
Channin Mone't Green, Plaquemine
Adraiana Shontrea Johnson, Plequemine
Frankie Nicole Johnson, Plaquemine
Nathan Michael Maranto, Plaquemine
Miranda Faye Morris, White Castle
Adam Ross Orlando, Plaquemine
James Kimball Reich, Plaquemine

(DOCTORATE)
Shalonda Michelle Skidmore, Plaquemine

 


Jackson Parish

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Sloan Marie Smith, Quitman

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Jeffrey Clay Carroll, Jr., Jonesboro

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
De'Marquane Shantelle Thomas, Jonesboro

 


Jefferson Parish

Sara Eugenia Adoue, Metairie
Cecilia Grace Vazquez, New Orleans

SCHOOL OF THE COAST AND ENVIRONMENT
Abbey Elizabeth Hotard, River Ridge
Paul Hal Peden, II, New Orleans
Taylor R. Weakley, Metairie

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Peyton Maxwell Aubin, Marerro
Sean Michael Bromley, Gretna
Evan Gerald Camus, Harvey
Taylor Elizabeth Cooke, Metairie
Katherine Lynn Dowell, Lafitte
Kelly Elizabeth Forschler, Kenner
Victoria Ann Frosch, Metairie
Alyssa Ann Gisclair, Westwego
Charvi Christina Khurana, Kenner
Stephanie Lynn Korle, Harahan
Dean Bret Krementz, Metairie
Katelynn Elizabeth Lassalle, Metairie
Jacey Leigh Lutz, New Orleans
Jennifer Marie Parent, New Orleans
Caitlin Mariah Roberts, Metairie
Angelle Elizabeth Rodas, Metairie
Bayleigh Elizabeth Roussel, Kenner
Kara Renee Samaha, Marrero
Claire Elizabeth Zotkiewicz, Metairie

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Bradley J. Arabie, Terrytown
Kayla Ann Calongne, Kenner
Haley Katherine Geier, Metairie
Andrea Grace Hendrickson, Gretna
James Josef Letten, Metairie
Cody Alexander Maffei, River Ridge
Carlin Petty Mumphrey, Kenner
Victoria Catherine Murphy, Kenner
Myrna Fernanda Padilla, Kenner
Nikki Pastrana, Marrero
Gabrielle Marie Pearce, New Orleans
Ryan Andrew Sanders, Metairie
Kyle Patric Springmann, Metairie

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Donald Brennan Abadie, Metairie
Sara Eugenia Adoue, Metairie
Elissa Marie Allen, New Orleans
Benjamin Joseph Alterman, River Ridge
Alexis Desire' Arms, Metairie
Austin Joseph Aucoin, River Ridge
Devan Earl Baham, Metairie
Olivia D Ball, Matairie
Rhiannan Nicole Ballard, Grand Isle
Mallory Brooke Berard, Metairie
Nicholas James Boustany, River Ridge
Alexander Mansour Brennan, Kenner
Anna Marie Broadbridge, Metairie
Victoria M Cali, Kenner
Zachary Joseph Ciolino, Metairie
Vanessa Marie Cubas, Kenner
Michael Joshua Cusanza, Metairie
Jarod Thomas Cusimano, Metairie
Harrison Garrett Cutera, Metairie
Brennon Austin Davidson, Kenner
John Kriel Dawes, Metairie
Alexandra Margot de Gravelle, New Orleans
Ryan Michael DeMaria, Kenner
Alexandra Bedsole Demmas, New Orleans
Megan Elizabeth DeRoche, Kenner
Shannon Rose Donahue, Metairie
Rachel Ann Dufrene, Marrero
Brennan Edler, Gretna
Dianna Lynne Esquivel, Gretna
Shay Marie Fabacher, New Orleans
Austin Christopher Falk, Kenner
Matthew Ford Felger, Metairie
Alyssa Katherine Harris, Metairie
Oscar Ingram, Gretna
Molly Peyton Johnston, New orleans
Gabrielle Nicole Klinner, Marrero
Jeremy Adam Kozel, Harvey
Summer Alexis LeBrenton, Metairie
Alexander Grady Lopez, Metairie
Antonio Salvatorie Lovasco, Metairie
Blake O'Brien Lundin, Metairie
Justin Andrew McAcy, Metairie
Kamilah Dia Morgan, Metairie
Marc Henry Neyrey, New Orleans
Christine Margaret O'Brien, River Ridge
Kristie Dee Oxford, Avondale
Brittany Lynn Perrin, New Orleans
Jeffrey David Powers, Kenner
Gabrielle Monique Prange, Metairie
Madelyne Ellwyn Puyau, Metairie
Shaun Amy Rogers, Metairie
Tranika Walynne Strauder, Kenner
Matthew Aaron Vegh, Metairie
Eric James Waguespack, Harvey
Cole Alexander Warner, Metairie
Thomas Julian Wisecarver, River Ridge

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Patrick Hugh Abry, Metairie
Thomas Herman Abry, Metairie
Allan Xavier Barahona, Marrero
Brian Joseph Barbera, Metairie
Tyler Gaines Bates, Metairie
Jordan Anthony Baye, Bridge City
Matthew Stephen Benoit, River Ridge
Alyssa Maria Bienes, Metairie
David Joseph Bienvenu, Harahan
Mason Joseph Bonano, Metairie
Marisa Elle Bordes, River Ridge
Blake Daniel Boudreau, Metairie
David Ronald Breaux, Marrero
Timothy Patrick Brignac, Kenner
Parker Joseph Caronia, Metairie
Benjamin James Cartner, Terrytown
James Christopher Cavaliere, Metairie
Jerry Chen, Metairie
Brian Chiang, Harvey
Scott Joseph Cordes, Jr., Westwego
Bryan Joseph Costanzo, River Ridge
Brandon Quinn Cutrera, Metairie
Thomas Dane D'Gerolamo, Metairie
Daniel James Dawson, Metairie
Lisa Maria de la Fuente, Harahan
Hunter Gene DesRoches, Marrero
Corinne Viloria Duplantis, Metairie
Brian Christopher Dupree, Jr., Metairie
Ryan Craig Evans, Marrero
Andrew Doyle Fairchild, Kenner
William Luis Fernandez, Kenner
Benjamin Joseph Fleming, Metairie
Paul Gabriel Dagbay Florida, Marrero
Maxwell Eberhard Garrison, Metairie
Matthew Michael Gerarve, River Ridge
Kody Shane Crowe Girault, Metairie
Grant Joseph Gonzalez, Gretna
Evan Joseph Guinta, Kenner
Kevin William Hartline, Metairie
Kristen Leigh Hillburn, Metairie
Amanda Lynn Jackson, Metairie
Mahdi Bilal Judeh, harvey
Kevin Lawrence Kirchner, Gretna
Grant Alexander LaBorde, Harahan
Gerard Joseph LeBlanc, Metairie
Guang Da Li, Metairie
Devin O'Mally Manning, River Ridge
Brandon Luke Marchal, Kenner
Megan Elise Middleton, Metairie
Ryan Lee Moreau, Kenner
Madelyn Louise Perez, Metairie
Mylan Mark Perrin, Lafitte
Zachary Alexander Pisciotta, Kenner
Bryan David Poche, Marrero
Cady Petrea Rhode, River Ridge
Ashley Elizabeth Ruh, Kenner
Taylor Marie Savioe, Metairie
Aaron Joseph Schiler, Metairie
Brian Gerald Schilleci, Metairie
Jonathan William Shanks, New Orleans
Eric Sheu, Metairie
Alec James Simonson, Metairie
Christian Alexander Songy, New Orleans
Jade Angelle Sorrell, Harvey
Kayleigh Elizabeth Storey, Metairie
Samson Bruce Thai, Kenner
Cody Matthew Todd, Metairie
Greg Marshall Tokuyama, II, Harvey
David James Trocquet, Kenner
Jeremy Marc Vezina, Metairie
Adam Henry Waldvogel, Metairie
Charles James Ward, III, Metairie
John-Michael Warriner, Metairie
Devin John Weckesser, Marrero
Lauren Bridget Westholz, Metairie
Matthew Joseph Wolff, New Orleans
David Zhang Xu, Metairie
Jason Ma Xu, Gretna

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Paris Da'Jeaun Bailey, Harvey
Clara Isabelle Mercado Bausa, Marrero
Kelleigh Rene' Berryhill, Marrero
Bailey Bopp, Kenner
Kelsey Lynn Brown, Metairie
Alexis Cheavious, Jr., Kenner
Branagh Michael Cohen, Metairie
Nicholas Kermit Cornin, Gretna
Kirstyn Leigh Crosby, Metairie
Sarah Victoria d'Aquin, kenner
Claire Marie David, Harahan
Cody Michael Ducote, Kenner
Gabrielle Colinda Dupuy, Metairie
Meredith Ann Enright, Metairie
Jessica Hope Evans, Marrero
Alexis Marie Farrugia, Jefferson
Emily Nicole Fouchi, Jefferson
Alyssa Michele Gebhardt, Metairie
Paul Adel Ghaly, Metairie
Kellie Lynn Gotangco, Terrytown
Cyril Ross Grayson, Jr., Kenner
Gyuhye Han, Metairie
Julie Elizabeth Heigle, Metairie
Alexis Lucille Hepting, Marrero
Rachel Elizabeth Herr, New Orleans
Ashley Lynne Hotfelter, Harahan
Michael Patrick Kennedy, Metairie
Holly Elizabeth Kitziger, New Orleans
Kendall Elizabeth Klein, Metairie
Katherine Elise Lagarde, New Orleans
Lindsey Alexis Larson, Metairie
Rachael Hope Lindstrom, Marrero
Emily Ketherine LoCoco, Metairie
Kenneth Jerome Lorio, Jr., Metairie
Colton John Lyon, Metairie
Amy Elizabeth Magiera, Harvey
Simone Nicole Mayer, Kenner
Hayley Miller Montgomery, River Ridge
Casey Marie Naccari, Kenner
Saya Paris Nezies, New Orleans
Alessandra Maris Celeste Nuccio, Metairie
Jacob Christopher Nungesser, IV, Metairie
Kayla Marie Penny, Kenner
Thang Hong Phan, Harvey
Robert Dominic Porretta, III, Kenner
Megan Elizabeth Reynolds, River Ridge
Taylor Marie Rudy, Kenner
Amanda Marie Ruis, harahan
Annalise Mary Russo, River Ridge
Zaida Mireya Salame, Kenner
Victoria Angelle Sills, Metairie
Analie Clare Switzer, Metairie
Craig Aaron Taylor, Metairie
Matthew James Trammell, Harahan
Roy Edgar Ulrich, Marrero
Rebecca Lynne White, New Orleans
Miranda Graham Zimmerman, Metairie

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
James Leonard Anderson, Metairie
Luis Etienne Balart, Metairie
Haley Elizabeth Baud, Metairie
Courtney Elizabeth Blanco, Metairie
Renee Jean Bonnaffons, Metairie
Christine Ann Boullion, Harvey
Joshua Michael Bourgeois, Kenner
Josie-Grace Roney Bridges, Marerro
Caitlin Elizabeth Brimer, New Orleans
Catherine Treuting Brown, New Orleans
Samuel Joseph Bua, II, Metairie
Anna Marie Cahill, New Orleans
Alec Stephen Castillo, Kenner
Cody Willis Castle, Metairie
Nicholas Vizier Comeaux, Marerro
Camurria Enez' Cooper, Harvey
Christopher Andrew Costanza, Metairie
Anthony Ramon Davila, New Orleans
Blake Christian Donewar, Marerro
Bonnie Jean Dupre, Kenner
Tyler Marie Ellis, Harvey
Adrienne Grace Gaiennie, Metairie
Alexandra Lee Gasser, Gretna
Anne Rachel Graham, Harahan
Sarah Margaret Guidry, Metairie
Jazmin Andrea Gutierrez, Metairie
Victoria Michelle Hanzo, New Orleans
Jeanne Elise Harper, Marerro
Jalynn Nicole Johnson, River Ridge
Kayla Mechelle Jouet, Metairie
Kayleigh Melissa Marie Kanzig, Kenner
Connor Bird Kittell, Kenner
Brittany Pui Yee Klein, Metairie
Emily Nicole Kornman, New Orleans
Grace Elizabeth Kovach, New Orleans
Taylor Anthony Lanson, Kenner
Megan Lindsey LeBlanc, Gretna
James Michael Lee, Metairie
Taylor Christine Lombardo, New Orleans
Gavin Charles Matherne, River Ridge
Jacob Kenneth Meariman, River Ridge
Stephanie Katherine Meehan, Metairie
Cecelia Anne Morise, Metairie
Richard Juwan Mosley, New Orleans
Madeline Elizabeth Munch, Metairie
Ashley Marie Murray, Metairie
Candace Adara Navarre, Metairie
Mark William Nelson, Metairie
Paul Frederic Newburger, Metairie
George Joseph Neyrey, Metairie
alayna Lyn O'Connor, Metairie
Emily Marie Owen, Metairie
Emily Marie Owen, Metairie
Ashley Carroll Pattison, Metairie
Jachele Marie Perkins, New Orleans
Brittany Elizabeth Philburn, Metairie
Maria Anne Piacun, Metairie
Alexandra Marie Pierson, Gretna
Melin Hadi Portillo, Metairie
Meghan Frances Prieto, Metairie
Laura Anne Puente, Kenner
Sidney Rose Reynen, Harvey
Alexis Louise Richard, Harvey
Kendrell Alexis Richmond, New Orleans
Ashley Nicole Rieffel, Metairie
Allison Ann Robeau, River Ridge
Derriyell Judy Roberts, New Orleans
Brittany Rose Salvaggio, Metairie
Garrett Joseph Schaff, Metairie
Wallace George Serpas, IV, Metairie
Karina Shareen, Metairie
Emily Claire Sossaman, Metairie
Nicolette Leigh Spencer, Metairie
Shelby Alexandra Stewart, Metairie
Shelby Alexandra Stewart, Metairie
Grant William Tobin, Metairie
Michaela Rose Todaro, Marrero
Nicholas Dennis Trahan, Metairie
Francesca Maria Tusa, New Orleans
Cecilia Grace Vazquez, New Orleans
Gabrielle Rene Villemarette, Lake Arthur
Anthony Maurice Wade, Jr., Metairie
Jessica Marie West, Gretna

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Caroline Aimee Arbour, Metairie
Angela Maire Bautista, Matairie
Katie Elizabeth Bourque, New Orleans
Mary Catherine Brechtel, Metairie
Kelsey Rae Coste, New Orleans
Kaelen Christine Delaune, Metairie
Philip John Flettrich, IV, Marrero
Kayla E. Hampton, Kenner
Mario Eduardo Jerez, Kenner
Caroline Virginia McCaffrey, Metairie
Alexis Nicole Patrana, Marrero
Leiana Jenae Pineda Gonzalez-Rubio, New Orleans
Neil Newton Ripley, II, Metarie
Tyler William Ritchie, Westwego
Maggie Kathryn Valdes, New Orleans

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Caitlin Elizabeth Brimer, New Orleans
Katherine Aldemisa Kelly, Metairie
Chelsea Renee Smith, Noew Orleans
Austin Alejandro Ventura, Metairie

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Richard Lewis Adams, III, Metairie
Emily Ann Alimia, Harvey
Candice Rae Barwick Foster, Metairie
Nicholas Joseph Bologna, New Orleans
Sarah Elizabeth Bond, Metairie
Ashlyn Marie Croy, Metairie
Megan Tri Dang, New Orleans
Jewel Marie Datri, Metairie
Anthony Ramon Davila, New Orleans
Anthony Ramon Davila, New Orleans
Daniel Joseph DiMarco, Marrero
Elora Catherine Doskey, Metairie
Elora Catherine Doskey, Metairie
Elora Catherine Doskey, Metairie
Sarah Ford Dugal, New Orleans
Edmond Raymond Eberle, River Rdige
Austin Francis Falcon, Metairie
Sameer Farhud, New Orleans
Amanda L Granier, New Orleans
Ryan Tien-Dung Hoang, Gretna
April Elizabeth Hokce, Metairie
Anthony J. Kain, Harvey
Jennifer Allison Kennedy, Kenner
Anawin Tun Kitpowsong, Metairie
Victoria Lyn Lassiegne, Marrero
Jun Jie Li, Metairie
Victoria Marie Lulich, New Orleans
Jacob Kenneth Meariman, River Ridge
Alexis Nawal Menasco, Metairie
Taylor Lynne Millar, Metairie
Fernanda Nicole Morales, Harvey
Chiamaka Christine Okeke, Harvey
Samantha Claire Oliviero, New orleans
Thang Hong Phan, Harvey
Marcus Roy Soileau, Elton
Alexa Marie Tafaro, Metairie
Vidal Adrian Villela, Gretna
William Ashton Wall, Metairie

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Cal J. Abadin, Metairie
Tanyell Allen, Kenner
Amanda Christine Anderson, Metairie
Katherine Adele Ball, Metairie
Jordan Paul Barbier, Metairie
Justin Cuong Bui, Terrytown
Christine Mae Butler, Harahan
Erin Michael Cuyler, Metairie
Michael James Damare', Marrero
Christopher Michael Fanguy, Harahan
Kelli Marie Gatti, Kenner
Melissa Ann Grzych, Metairie
Elise Marguerite Hadden, Metairie
Candace Lynn Hebert, New Orleans
Parker Lavis Hufft, Metairie
Kishia Thersa Hughes, Metairie
Annie Thu Huynh, Gretna
Julie Lynn Lorio, Metairie
Michael Patrick Luning, Metairie
Elizabeth Frances Macke, Gretna
Ken Louis Marcomb, Jr., Marrero
Kayla Louise Mitchell, Harvey
Joshua Alton Nix, Metairie
Jordan Scott Ramirez, Kenner
Jacob K. Reynolds, Metairie
Jacob K. Reynolds, Metairie
Tara Elizabeth Ann Roussel, Metairie
Hayley Elizabeth Schmidt, Gretna
Alicia Jacques Schwarzenbach, New Orleans
Megan Beck St. Pierre, Gretna
Andrew Edward Stahel, Marrero
Adam C. Tocquet, Metairie
Long Nghi Trinh, Lafitte
Jason Edward Wyman, Gretna

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Michael Ford Block, Metairie
Caroline Mary Burglass, Metairie
Christina Marie Exnicios, Metairie
Anna Catherine Heinen, Hathaway
Jewel Elise Hicks, Welsh
Keith Ardel Jarrett, III, Metairie
Aimee Elizabeth Perez-Chaumont, New Orleans
Staci Marie Sternberger, Kenner

 


Jefferson Davis Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Russ Kyle Sonnier, Jennings

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Cassie Renee Bertrand, Lake Arthur
Catherine Cade Lapoint, Jennings

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Brittany Elizabeth Lister, Jenning
Madalyn Marie Pousson, Welsh

 


Lafayette Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Sarah Donner Brauns, Lafayette
Aaron Michael Dumas, Lafayette
Lauren Gatenby, duson
Madeline Ann LeBlanc, Lafayette
Cisley Marie Stutes, Lafayette

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Abigayle Cole Brewer, Lafayette
Benjamin Paul Champagne, Lafayette
Jaqueline Anne Foreman, Lafayette
Dominique Angelle Giosa, Lafayette
Molly Beth Johnson, Lafayette
Tori Nicole Robichaux, Lafayette
James Maxwell Mann Sandlin, Lafayette

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Neil Joseph Blanchard, Lafayette
Carlee Jo Bourque, Youngsville
Hayden John Dominique, Lafayette
Daryan Rae Gauthier, Lafayette
Hannah Elizabeth Grimsley, Lafayette
Charles Michael Hawkins, Lafayete
Cy Phillip Hebert, Lafayette
Elizabeth Charlotte Koke, Lafayette
Lyndsay Ann LeDoux, Lafayette
Cameron James Lochridge, Lafayette
Summer Dee Milam, Lafayette
Emily Jewell Miller, Lafayette
Alonda Octavia Morgan, Lafayette
Sydney E Oubre, Youngsville
Blair Jordan Simon, Lafayette
Randel Joseph Thibodeaux, Jr., Lafayette
Daniel M Toups, Lafayette

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Corey Cayden Bergeron, Lafayette
Cole Christian Billeaud, Lafayette
McInnis Bankston Briggs, Lafayette
Chase Stephen Brumfield, lafayette
Caitlin Anne Bullen, Lafayette
Jase Michael Clark, Lafayette
Evan Noel Courville, Lafayette
Victoria Elizabeth Croft, Lafayette
Christian Alexandre' Dalton, Lafayette
Christopher John Dedo, Lafayette
Stephen Ali Harb, Lafayette
Madeline Renee Hebert, Lafayetter
Aleshia Lexus Hector, Lafayette
Jacob Solomon Juneau, Lafayette
Alexandre' Nicolaas Ruffin Knijn, Lafayette
Davis Baldwin Lambert, Lafayette
Taylor Erin Mack, Lafayette
Kristopher Daniel Meche, Lafayette
Blaike Victoria Musso, Lafayette
Luke Timothy Osborn, Lafayette
Mohammad Mustafa Qudsi, Lafayette
William John Raziano, Lafayette
Garrett Rosson Sibley, Lafayette
Benjamin Roy Veazey, Lafayette

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Renee Elizabeth Angelle, Carencro
Aubrey Danielle Bell, Lafayette
Troy James Chenevert, Jr., Lafayette
Jessica Leigh Citron, Lafayette
Taylor Claire Cockerill, Lafayette
Jordan Tucker Daigle, Lafayette
Morgan Paige DelVecchio, youngsville
Evelyn Amanda Duhon, Lafayette
Molli Rene Dutt, Lafayette
Sydney Reed Ewing, Lafayette
Kyla Frances Jackson, Youngsville
Abby Elizabeth Landry, Lafayette
Emily Marie Lerille, Lafayette
Olivia Claire Lorio, Lafayette
Wendy Ann Martin, Lafayette
Vincent Duc Vinh Nguyen, Lafayette
Hailey Michaela Orr, Lafayette
Ashley Elizabeth Richard, Lafayette
Avery Catherine Rodrigue, Lafayette
Caroline Hannah Rodrigue, Lafayette
Shea Michelle Svendson, Lafayette

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Sarah Elizabeth Bryson, Lafayette
Morgan Christine Campo, Lafayette
Kristin Alexi Charpentier, Youngsville
Brianna Jenee' Doomes, Lafayette
Alixe Lydia Duplechain, Lafayette
Dominique Angelle Giosa, Lafayette
Jackson Tyler Hall, Lafayettel
Abigail Claire Hutchinson, Lafayette
Kyesha Monique Isadore, Lafayette
Sarah Catherine Jackson, Lafayette
Monique Micaela LeBlanc, Lafayette
Hunter Daniel Manuel, Lafayette
Kathryn Faye Odom, Lafayette
Ashley Nicole Paratore, Lafayette
Anna Marie Remondet, Lafayette
Linda Anne Riley, Lafayette

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Drake Steven Boudreaux, Lafayette
Alexa Jeigh Daigle, Lafayette
Andre Jolia Hellickson, Lafayette
Ruth Louise Juneau, Lafayette
Samuel Carter Karlin, Lafayette
Sydney Maxine Larriviere, Youngsville
Ashley Lytal Roth, Lafayette
Anna Elizabeth Roy, Lafayette
Kamryn Elise Stelly, Lafayette
Therese Marie Walker, Broussard

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Ashley Angeli Barras, Lafayette
Caroline Elizabeth Buckley, Broussard
Quynh Nhi Pham Cao, Lafayette
Evan Noel Courville, Lafayette
Alaina Rae Gauthier, Lafayette
Caroline Francis Harbison, Lafayette
Aleshia Lexus Hector, Lafayette
Brianna Rae Jasso, Lafayette
Jonathan Michael Joseph, Jr., Lafayette
Nikka Yu Khorsandi, Carencro
Alexandre' Nicolaas Ruffin Knijn, Lafayette
Carver Odom Montgomery, Lafayette
Emily Marie Noel, Lafayette
Camille Inez Prejean, Lafayette
Brook Teresa Thibodeaux, Lafayette
Sarah Nearing Van Way, Lafayette
Karl Matthew Vanbergen, Lafayette
Hannah Melise Zaunbrecher, Lafayette
Ziying Zhao, Lafayette
Zhongpan Zheng, Lafayette

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Elizabeth Camille Adley, Lafayette
Kristen Nicole Bell, Lafayette
Jonathan Martin Brasseaux, Lafayette
Kim Estelle Breaux, Lafayette
Laine Catherine Breaux, Lafayette
Russell Louis Brown, Jr., Lafayette
Lunden Alyssa Chenevert, Lafayette
Lunden Alyssa Chenevert, Lafayette
Stephanie Colin, Lafayette
Leah Abshire Dawsey, Lafayette
Madelyn Kay Duhon, Lafayette
Madelyn Kay Duhon, Lafayette
Taylor Glenn Emfinger, Lafayette
Donnie Scott Fontenot, Lafayetet
Tyler John Frederick, Scott
Ginger Gosnell Gibson, Lafayette
Matthew Emery Hingle, Lafayette
Haley Kaitlyn Licciardi, Lafayette
Annie Lauren McCarthy, Lafayette
Patrick Michael McCarthy, II, Lafayette
Stephanie Paige Mounger, Lafayette
Dustin Jude Noel, Lafayette
Heidi Joan Pittman, Lafayette
Laura Elizabeth Richard, Lafayette
Chase Vincent Southerland, Duson
Daniel C Wood, Lafayette
Adam Daniel Yerino, Lafayette

(DOCTORATE)
William Floyd Plummer, Lafayette

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Matthew Christian McCollum, Lafayette
Olivia Kathryn Oubre, Lafayette
Danielle Ann Powers, Lafayette
Ty Steven Theriot, Lafayette

 


Lafourche Parish

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Patrick Thomas Earley, Raceland

 


Lasalle Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Ashley Michelle Duet, Cutoff
Kaitlin Elizabeth Kuylen, Thibodaux

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Olivia Lynn Adams, Thibodaux
Renzi James Terrebonne, Cut Off

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Derek Paul Knight, Raceland
Colby Jacob Masse, Lockport
Amelia Ruth Orgeron, Lockport
Maegan Elizabeth Price, Houma
Lyndi Elizabeth Thibodeaux, Thibodaux
Austin Lee Trosclair, Lockport
Emily Rae Vice, Thibodaux

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Drake Saul Bourgeois, Thibodaux
Jacob David Bourgeois, Thibodaux
Brett Michael Comardelle, LaRose
Matthew Benjamin Daigle, Thibodaux
Aidan Ross Eymard, LaRose
Trey Patrick Folse, Thibodaux
Lee Michael Freyou, Thibodaux
Travis Dean LeCompte, Raceland
Travis Dean LeCompte, Raceland
Austin Michael Percle, thibodaux
Joshua Jerod Robichaux, Thibodaux
Andrew Paul Roussell, Raceland
Alayna Rae Stafford, Thibodaux
Bryson Michael Toups, Thibodaux

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Delanie Marie Authement, Houma
Tamitris Jashon' Bryant, Thibodaux
Alex Wade Martin, Cut Off

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Jasmine M. Alexander, Thibodaux
Lauren Michele Beary, Thibodaux
Derick Anthony Bercegeay, Houma
Alexandra Gillen Beyer, Houma
Megan Mae Carey, Houma
Viva Carolyne Courteau, Houma
Nicole Ann Dominique, Thibodaux
Garrett Keith Hamilton, Thibodaux
Jennifer Bich Thao Le, Cut Off
Kira Nicole Pangaro, Thibodaux
Sarah Louise Ramaraj, Thibodaux
Alison Anne Schreckengast, Raceland
Alison Anne Schreckengast, Raceland

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Shequila Hamilton, Thibodaux
Hannah Alyse LaFleur, Thibodaux
Curran Michael Bollinger Latas, Lockport

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Nicole Ann Dominique, Thibodaux
Ross Paul Mayet, Cut Off
Ross Paul Mayet, Cut Off
Alex Gerard Thibodeaux, Thibodaux

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Jami Foret Cox, Cut Off
Aaron Thomas Hubbell, Thibodaux
Francis Joseph Roy, Thibodaux

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Jessica Brou Price, Pointe Aux Chenes
Dana Marie Romano, Houma

 


Lincoln Parish

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Hannah Hartnett Haymaker, Ruston
Taylor Christian Lee, Ruston

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Allison Faye Brasuell, Ruston

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Karl Anthony Malone, Jr, Ruston

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Avery Elizabeth Woodard, Ruston

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Samuel Evan Phillips, Ruston

 


Livingston Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Sloane Montgomery Coe, Denham Springs
Kayla Desirae Harris, Walker
Jace Brandon Hood, Satsuma
Reagan Elise Smith, Denham Springs
Angell Marie Talbot, Walker

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Meghan Angela Dantzler, Denham Springs
Jacob Chase Hawkins, Holden
Christy A. Henson, Denham Springs
Garrett Lee Jenkins, Walker
Sydney Layne Jones, Maurepas

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Zachary Brennan Bailey, Walker
Victoria Gray Chustz, Denham Springs
Christopher Bryan Feron, Ruston
Chase Michael Forbes, Watson
Andrew Michael Herbert, Denham Springs
Todd Edward Lejeune, II, Walker
John Henry McCool, II, Denham Springs
Hannah Marie Rovira, Denham Springs
Brandon Joel Temple, Denham Springs
Johnathan Joseph Thibodeaux, Walker
Davis Shelby Wascom, Watson
Saylor Joy Wynn, Denham Spring

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Cody Michael Beck, Denham Springs
Charles Ethan Byrne, Walker
Rachel Nicole Devall, Watson
Mattie Louise Fairchild, Denham Springs
Landon Scott Hazel, Walker
Austin Tyler Iverstine, Denham Springs
Brittani Madison Johnston, Watson
Alex Gayle Lassard, Denham Springs
Cara Alyse Leger, Watson
Samantha Alexis Martello, Denham Springs
Coty Paul Rabalais, Denham Springs
Mallory Whitman Stout, Denham Spring
Austin Lee Trevino, Walker
Michael Aaron Walker, Holden

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Lindsey Elise Baxter, Denhma Springs
Traci Elizabeth Broussard, Denham Spring
Laura Anna Dollar, Denham Springs
Claire Renee Grisaffe, Denham Spring
Morgan Alicia Kimbrell, Denham Springs
Darian R Mashon, Denham Springs
Courtney Melissa Pittman, Denham Spring
Stacy Marie Watts, Denham Sprins

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Karen Grace Arledge, Walker
Landin David Bencaz, Livingston
Stephanie Ann Benton, French Settlement
Caitlin Renee Brinson, Waler
Garrett Denver Goudeau, Watson
Kim Thien Le, Denham Spring
Channing Celeste Militello, Denham Springs
London Breanna Smith, Denham Springs
Jared Matthew Thomas, Denham Spring
Saralicia Mary Varela, Denham Springs

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Kimberly Nicole Gagnet, Denham Springs
Adam Joseph Henderson, Watson

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Hannah Elizabeth Bunch, Denham Springs
Madeleine Victoria Dehner, Watson
Nicholas Wayne Heyse, Walker
John Evan Morse, Denham Springs
Jessica Elaine Seay, Denham Springs

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Amanda Julia Arceneaux, Albany
Dominique Debetaz, Denham Spring
Amber Bassett Henderson, Denham Springs
Victoria Chapman Herrmann, Denham Springs
Yagini Bhagirath Joshi, Denham Springs
Brooke Nicole McDonald, Denham Springs
Mark Christopher Richards, Denham Springs
Amber Rochelle Stanley, Livingston

 


Morehouse Parish

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Emma Marie Rolfe, Oak Ridge

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Ni'Gena Dextianna Brooks, Bastrop
Anne-Marie Ogden, Bastrop

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Kaylee Lenae Gross, Bastrop

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Erin Ellender Collins, Mer Rouge

 


Natchitoches Parish

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Brittany Alexis Roquemore, Natchitoches

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
McKailey Katherine Salard, Natchitoches

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Mahalie Elizabeth LeFranc, Natchitoches
Melanie Marie Maggio, Natchitoches
Sidney Gabrielle Morgan, Natchitoches
Chace Austin Vienne, Natchitoches

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Allyson Cecilia Balthazar, Natchitoches

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Britney Ann Horn, Natchitoches
(DOCTORATE)
Henry Eric Smith, Campti

 


Orleans Parish

Biagia Nicolette Rosinia, New Orleans

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Ella de los Reyes Baus, New orleans
Katie Elizabeth Caldwell, New Orleans
Dylan David Favre, New Orleans
Carly Nicole Hahn, New Orleans
Allison Marie Hyde, New Orleans
Staysha Bonee' Madison, New Orleans
Davionne Shantel McGee, New Orleans
Alison Marie Mikes, New Orleans
Biagia Nicolette Rosinia, New Orleans
Darrian Jenae Shelby, New Orleans
Sarah Elizabeth Tyson, New Orleans
Taylor Alexis Williams, New Orleans

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Charlston Britton, Jr., New Orleans
Ry'yan Michael Clark, New orleans
Cassidy Lynn Day, New Orleans
Aimee Druilhet Lapeyre, New Orleans
Jessica N Parker, New Orleans
Brandon Juan Surtain, New Orleans
Chad John Vasquez, New Orleans
Margaret Ann Zrabkowski, New Orleans

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Stephen Gerard Albert, New Orleans
Blayre Caswell Brown, New Orleans
Morgan Alexis Celestin, New Orleans
Angele Laura Cherbonnier, New Orleans
Edward Hunter Dawson, New Orleans
Maura Jeanne Eagan, New Orleans
Ian J Fincher, New Orleans
Lawrence Evariste Francioni, IV, New Orleans
Morgan Bradford Gorney, New Orleans
Zachery T Hemperley, New Orleans
John Arnold Hotard, Jr., New Orleans
Dwayne Delery Irvin, Jr., New Orleans
Edouard James Kock, IV, New Orleans
Kristen Michelle Landrieu, New orleans
Lauren Veronica Landry, New Orleans
Victoria Lucille Ranzino, New Orleans
Caroline Megan Schedler, New Orleans
Bennett Andrew Schiro, New Orleans
Claire Eleanor Schnell, New orleans
Tess Marie Stewart, New Orleans
Zachary Joseph Tassin, New Orleans
Austin Thomas Vollman, New Orleans
Ava Reece Walker, New Orleans
Irielle Nicole Washington, New Orleans

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Joey Sharles Auer, II, New Orleans
Tyler Sean Babin, New Orleans
Camille Frances Bailey, New Orleans
Evan Daniel Baynes, New Orleans
Leigh Elizabeth Brister, New Orleans
Nicholas Joseph Burke, New Orlenas
Gina Angelle Guillory, New Orleans
Ameenah Felice Henderson, New Orleans
Kristen Angele LaBrosse, New Orleans
William Reyes LeCorgne, III, New Orleans
Ian Kerwin Lee, New Orleans
St. Emmah Bo'kare Manson, New Orleans
Grant James McClure, New Orleans
William Robert McNeal, New Orleans
Scott Joseph Migliore, New Orleans
Megan Ann Mineo, New Orleans
Daniel Charles Moore, New Orleans
Marvyn VonChristian Muse, New Orleans
Kyle Lansen Nash, New Orleans
Amanda Leigh Palmisano, New Orleans
Matthew Christopher Perque, New Orleans
Kimmy Phan, New Orleans
Lauren Rebecca Price, New Orleans
Isaiah Saivon Simms, New Orleans
Karen Fisher Stanton, New Orleans
Phuong Anna Vu, New Orleans
Timothy Devon Walsh, New Orleans

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Basha Denise Ball, New Orleans
Troi Marie Benjamin, New Orleans
Taylor Alexis Bourne, New Orleans
Jade Jauna Braud, New Orleans
Erika Monique Brown, New Orleans
Lauren Aimee Carriere, New Orleans
Catherine Clare Conwill, New Orleans
Darren Brice Davis, New Orleans
Rishi Jatin Desai, New Orleans
Victoria Grace Donze, New Orleans
Marcelle Elise Dupuy, New Orleans
Jose Ivan Duque, New Orleans
Taylor Dominique Durand, New Orleans
Carly Teresa Easley, New Orleans
Jernal Albertine Gaston, New Orleans
Leann Faye Grady, New Orleans
Amanda Maria Held, New Orleans
Morgan Hollins Heuer, New Orleans
Lydia Lauren Huck, New Orleans
Richielle Ann Kelly, New Orleans
Meredith Kennedy Anne Lambert, New Orleans
Mary Elizabeth Maher, New Orleans
Brice Quinten Marshall, New Orleans
Marcelle Catherine Martinez, New Orleans
Hayley Nicole Meyers, New Orleans
Thaddeus Joseph Mitchell, New Orleans
Adrieanne Gabrielle Moliere, New Orleans
Emily Louise Nelson, New orleans
Tilden Harris Pick, New Orleans
Antoine Marie Gilles Regnard, New Orleans
Sean Patrick Renshaw, New Orleans
Monica Josephine Rose, New Orleans
Marjorie Ann Ryan, New Orleans
Earline Amber Thomas, New Orleans
Anh Phuong Chau Vu, New Oleans
Matthew Hartson Winsberg, New Orleans
Sophia Elle Wojkowski, New Orleans

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
April Michelle Ahmed, New Orleans
Petra Salena Antoine, New Orleans
Angelle Antoinette Bourgeois, New Orleans
Kimberli Michele Branch, New Orleans
Jamal Ashton Carson, New Orleans
Tammy Mindy Chau, New Orleans
Collette Marie Cobb, New Orleans
Tamera Diamonique Coney, New Orleans
Theodore Joseph Davis, IV, New Orleans
Sarah Katherine Dawson, New orleans
G'Neque Jakel Decquir, New Orleans
Caitlin Elizabeth Demarest, New Orleans
Todd Emanuel Dixon, II, New Orleams
Elizabeth Brooks Ellinghausen, New orleans
Kelsey Miller Goodyear, New Orleans
Gabrielle Ann Hahnebohm, New Orleans
Mi-Tram Rachel Hoang, New Orleans
Christian Charles Holdsworth, New Orleans
Donte' Phillippia Jefferson, New Orleans
Brianesha Aquilla Johnson, New Orleans
David Thomas Judd, New Orleans
Nabila Gabriella Kesrewan, New Orleans
Jacob Randolph Kissee, New Orleans
Sage Lyons Laborde, New Orleans
Jennifer Le, New Orleans
Amber Marie LeDuff, New Orleans
David Allen Marcelin, New Orleans
Kierstin Elizabeth Marshall, New Orleans
Armani Abba Mbaye, New Orleans
Sydney Paige Melvin, New Orleans
Emily Elizabeth Merkel, New Orleans
Samara Armani Miller, New Orleans
Alyssa Marie Mobley, New Orleans
Corey Thomas Moody, Jr., New Orleans
Edward Meriwether Ordemann, Jr., New Orleans
Morgan Nina Petersen, New Orleans
Emily Michelle Pfister, New orleans
Jonika Marie Polk, New Orleans
Taylor Lee Purcell, New Orleans
Emma Melancon Rieth, New orleans
Teione Mone' Robinson, New Orleans
Joshua Martin Scuderi, New Orleans
Alyssa Kathryn Scurria, New Orleans
Alyssa Kathryn Scurria, New Orleans
Hannah Frances Sensenbrenner, New orleans
Eva Julia Someillan-Toohey, New Orleans
Marui Soomro, New Orleans
Alex Elizabeth Swenson, New Orleans
Trai Christopher Thomas, New orleans
Matt Jared Tillery, New Orleans
To-Trinh Elizabeth Tran, New orleans
To-Trinh Elizabeth Tran, New Orleans
Madeline Carroll Trauth, New orleans
Tavon Rockindrick Varnado, New Orleans
Judith McCaleb Watts, New Orleans
Greer Hutchinson White, New orleans

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Emily Anne Brauner, New Orleans
Dalita Marie Collins, New Orleans
Caitlin Elizabeth Demarest, New Orleans
Elizabeth Sayle Duggins, New Orleans
Paige Fitzgerald Fary, new orleans
Zoe Phuong-Anh Geauthreaux, New Orleans
Brooke Lauren Marcello, New Orleans
Ashley O'Neill Monaghan, New Orleans
Samantha Elizabeth Ramey, New Orleans
Jourdan Danae Riley, New Orleans
Sadie Marie Tanner-Pobocik, New Orleans
Niara Octavia Woods, New Orleans

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Cole Thomas Barranco, New Orleans
David Ian Fazekas, New Orleans
Jacob Ian Stanley, New orleans

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Mitchel Joseph Capella, New Orleans
Joseph Ellis Caravella, new orleans
Soray Nicole Castro, New Orleans
Colleen Frances Cecola, New Orleans
Diana Ali Chehab, New Orleans
Charles Edward deBoisblanc, Jr., New Orleans
Brandon Louis Dellucky, New Orleans
Kayleigh Marie Denny, New Orleans
Madison Renee DeSalvo, New Orleans
Rachelle Elizabeth Drygalla, New Orleans
Wyatt Mcclintock Ferguson, New Orleans
Michael Emmett Fitzpatrick, New Orleans
Megan Louise Glenno, New Orleans
Ryan Joseph Helm, New Orleans
Kara Kelly Johnson, New Orleans
Lucas Chad Lavoie, New Orleans
Jennifer Le, New Orleans
Peyton William Moore, New Orleans
Emily Ann Ribando-Gros, New orleans
Calia Marie Schenxnayder, New Orleans
Taylor Anthony Tebbe, New Orleans
Tri Tran, New Orleans

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Laine Mallory Culotta, New Orleans
Stephanie Victoria Davi, New Orleans
Shannon David Dehghanpir, New Orleans
Aida C. Fenix, New Orleans
Danielle Pille Greer, New Orleans
Melinda Desiree Holmes, New Orleans
Halley Burke Housey, New Orleans
Pheonix Delores Morales, New Orleans
Taryn Moller Nicoll, New Orleans
Robin Andrew Nix, New Orleans
Virginia Catherine Olson, New Orleans
Michael Pepp, New Orleans
Kasia Simone Plessy, New Orleans
Margaret Fraysse Saux, New Orleans
Shelley Elizabeth Tompkins, New Orleans
(DOCTORATE)
Timothy Daniel Allerton, New Orleans
Lauren Marie Doughty, New Orleans
Dari Lashai Green, New Orleans
Danielle Jan Klein, New Orleans
Lucius Traylor Schoenbaum, New Orleans

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Kristi Prevost Camp, New Orleans
Sarah Elizabeth Gautreaux, New Orleans
Mia Margaret Palmisano, New Orleans
Victor Alexander Perez, New Orleans
Mandy Walkenhorst, New Orleans

 


Ouachita Parish

SCHOOL OF THE COAST AND ENVIRONMENT
William West Jackson, monroe

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
James Michael Babin, Monroe
Emily Marie Green, Monroe

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Devon Thomas Armstrong, Monroe
Wesley Joseph Crowe, Monroe
Jacob Timothy Hardin, Monroe
Lana Michelle Hodge, Monroe
Ryan James MacGregor, Monroe
Tyler John Riley Sanderson, Monroe
Allison Frances Shambro, West Monroe
Channyn Marquis Stanley, Monroe
Jordan Parkin Sutton, Monroe
Rebekah Francis Wales, West Monroe
Tanner Reed Yeldell, Monroe

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Michael Jack Bell, West Monroe
Joseph Allen Blanchard, Monroe
Lindsey Danielle Duncan, Monroe
Elijah Nelson Holland, Monroe
Zebulon Raul Montcalm, Monroe

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Sean Austin Adams, Monroe
Emma Johne' Boudreaux, Monroe
Katelyn Sumlin Clark, West Monroe
Taylor Whitney Hill, West Monroe
Zachary Pate Ingram, Monroe
Grace Elizabeth Monger, Monroe
William Anderson Myers, Monroe
Aaron Tanner Noel, West Monroe
Abigail Nicole Scalla, West Monroe
Colton Hugh Tucker, Monroe
Rebecca Jane Warren, Monroe

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Gabriela Rey Elkins, Monroe
Kyle Andrew Ernst, West Monroe
Ryan Luke Moore, Monroe
Shatamea LaNese Price, Monroe
Haley Logan Robert, Oak Ridge
Caroline Mackin Trettin, Monroe

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Margaret Louise Manning, Monroe
Mary Allison Mitchell, West Monroe

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Bryant Paul Devillier, Monroe
Molly Taylor Hill, West Monroe
Darbi Dakota Hines, Monroe
Robert Christopher Hutts, Monroe
Marisa Aryn Kilcrease, West Monroe
Kaleb Dixon Legg, Monroe
Averi Patricia Morris, Monroe
Sandra Dawn Myers, West Monroe
John David Sims, Jr., Monroe
Philip Ryan Stafford, Monroe

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Jessica Nicole Walters, West Monroe

 


Plaquemines Parish

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Ethan Joseph Nicosia, Braith Waite

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Kyle J Balser, Belle Chasse
Samuel Benedict Skansi, New Orleans

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Barry Paul Breaux, Belle Chasse
Jacob Paul Chermie, Belle Chase
Joshua Michael DiSalvo, Belle Chasse
Jason Christopher LaValla, Belle Chasse
Mason Henry Lott, Belle Chasse
Sabrina Lynn Ordoyne, Belle Chasse
James Robert Sliger, Belle Chase
Jose Tilliman Sylve, Port Sulphur
Justin Frank Waddle, Belle Chasse

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Taylor Anne Becnel, Belle Chasse
Lindsey Nicole Lonadier, Belle Chasse
Cody Matthew Migliore, Belle Chasse
Rebecca Claire Parisola, Belle Chasse

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Brian Jacob D'Angelo, Belle Chasse
Sarah Jo Flettrich, Belle Chasse
Hannah Neomie Lafrance, Braithwaite
Matthew David Mason, Belle Chasse
Danica Jean Peoples, Port Sulphur
Ivy Elise Perkins, Belle Chasse

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Olivia Claire Stricklin, New Orleans

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Miranda Marie Aasen, Belle Chasse
Casey Joshua Bradshaw, Belle Chasse
Julia Elyse Daigle, Belle Chasse
Raymond Carl Kleefisch, III, Belle Chasse
Alexus Nichol Landry, Belle Chasse
Patrick Lee Quebedeaux, Belle Chasse

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Kassi Marie Wilcox, Belle Chasse

 


Pointe Coupee Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Allie Marie Falgout, New Roads

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Angela Martina Bellelo, Maringouin
David S Smith, New Roads
Meredith Ann Witty, New Roads

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Landon David Gautreau, New Roads
Logan Loupe Huffaker, New Roads

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Erin Elizabeth Jewell, New Roads

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Nathan Paul Bossier, Lottie
Roger Raphael Smith, Jr., Fordoche
Matthew James Vosburg, New Roads

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Harley James Bordelon, Morganza

 


Rapides Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Bailey McNallan Murry, Alexandria

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Blake Frances Cochran, Woodworth

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Matthew Laborde Karam, Alexandria
Lindsey Michelle Mayo, Alexandria
Creston Meredith Willis, Alexandria

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Logan Brian Barton, Alexandria
McKenna Dawn Benbow, Woodworth
Brennen Patrick Brown, Alexandria
Sherrard Markell Davidson, Alexandria
Zachary Alexander Faircloth, Pineville
Tiffany Lyan, Alexandria

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Layla Tawfik Benghozi, Alexandria
Hailey JoAnne Hebert, Pineville
Nancy Celina Leavines, Alexandria

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Zachary Alexander Faircloth, Pineville
Kaitlyn Shelby Graff, Alexandria
Lauren Marie Leistman, Alexandria
Kris Taylor Piland, Alexandria
John Brennan Vidrine, Alexandria

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Sarah Elizabeth LeBoeuf, Alexandria
Catherine McCallister Purser, Alexandria

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Kendall LeeAnne Krebsbach, Pineville
Brittany Renee Spencer, Pineville

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Bradford Wells Calvit, Alexandria
Brittany D'Anna Frazier, Alexandria
Cameron Andre LaFleur, Alexandria
Courtney Elizabeth Moore, Pineville
Margaret Craft Morrison, Alexandria
James Grant Pearson, Alexandria
Judston Walker Robinson, Alexandria

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Laurie Guillory Bardwell, Ball
Jarkeshia Marie Blake, Boyce
Allen Keith Carpenter, Pineville
Ryan David Carper, Pineville
Sheena Latrice Gaspard, Alexandria
Charles McKinley Jones, Pineville
Autumn Yvonne Kissee, Pineville
Lauren Elizabeth Luttrull, Deville
Kayla Williford Mehn, Alexandria
(DOCTORATE)
Missy T. Malone, Alexandria

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Ashlyn Overholt Guillot, Alexandria
Carter Wenner Ward, Alexandria

 


Red River Parish

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Kelsey Marie Murray, Coushatta

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Taylor Marie Shelton, Coushatta
Julianne Brielle Yost, Coushatta

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Lauren Tyler Stephens, Coushatta

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Kaleigh Regan Bamburg, Coushatta

 


Richland Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
David Joseph Branch, Jr., Rayville

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Caroline Elizabeth Franklin, Rayville

 


St. Bernard Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Storm Lee Aschebrock, Arabi
Raylynn Elizabeth Boassa, Meraux
Olivia Maria Soler, Chalmette

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Roland Major, III, Violet
Brett Anthony Pellegrini, Challmette

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Cody Jules Estopinal, Chalmette

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Vanessa Maria Cardenas, Chalmette
Ryan Michael Fitzgerald, Chalmette
Francisco Romaldo Gonzales, Jr., St. Bernard
Chloe Marie Huff, Meraux
Christopher John Kneale, Chalmette
Seth Natale LeBlanc, Meraux

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Courtney Michelle Burton, Chalmette

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Felix Schumann Bopp, Arabi

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Jeffery Philip Lagreco, Chalmette

 


St. Charles Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Savannah Michelle Billings, Destrehan
Brandie Marie Faucheux, Montz
Victoria Michael Palamone, Luling

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Mark Anthony Nquin, Destrehan

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Rana Abushamsiyeh, Luling
Peter Ashton Church, Willowdale
Sydney C Delpidio, Destrehan
Victoria Ann Gordon, Saint Rose
Jasmine M Hookfin, St. Rose
Connor Allen Jones, Destrehan
Jacques Anton Petit, Luling
Devin Caitlin Rivero, St. Rose

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Brandon Michael Ballard, Luling
Blaine Joseph Bennett, Montz
Russel Ruslan Bilyalov, Destrehan
Cameron Jonathan Fahrig, Luling
Austin Joseph Gab, Destrehan
Robert Maxwell Guidry, Luling
Alexander Joseph Herbert, Destrehan
Jason Christopher Jaume, Destrehan
Walter Johannes Johnson, III, DESTREHAN
Garett Paul Lambert, Luling
Cade Robert Landeche, Luling
Michael Henry McCarthy, Destrehan
Kairy Sussette Rosales, DESTREHAN
Devin James Samaha, Luling
Bethany Lynn Sarabia, Detrehan
Kelsy Marie Sensebe, Destrehan
Erik Robert Wientjes, Destrehan

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Katelyn Ashley Brady, Destrehan
Alissa Kaitlyn Cavaretta, Luling
Catherine Frances Cole, Des, Alllemands
Cassidy Rae Perilloux, Destrehan
Megan Marie Schmidt, Destrehan
Nicole Michelle Toups, Luling
Victoria Ann Waguespack, Destrehan

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Matthew James Bordelon, Destrehan
Roen Mary Garretson, Destrehan
Corinne Patricia Green, Destrehan
Corinne Patricia Green, Destrehan
Kayce Anne Kinler, Luling
Jordan Paul Liuzza, Destrehan
Ross Anthony Luquette, Jr., Luling
Natalia Evanna McLaughlin, Luling
Adam Joseph Naquin, Destrehan
Nicole Paige Stebbins, Luling

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Alissa Kaitlyn Cavaretta, Luling
Samantha Michelle Kennedy, Luling
Rogene Ongelle LeBeauf, Luling
Elizabeth Anne Melillo, Destrehan
Kaylin Marie Parker, Luling
Savanna Jean Patureau, Destrehan
Jacques Anton Petit, Luling
Nicole Leigh Plunkett, Luling

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Kiersten Joy Baker, Hahnville

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Morgan Emily Baudoin, Des Allemands
John Michael Brown, luling
Alexandra Louise Wursteisen, Destrehan

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Taylor Renee' Petit, Luling

 


St. Helena Parish

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Jonathan Harrell Hoffstadt, Kentwood
Charles Thompson, Jr., Independence

 


St. James Parish

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Samantha Marie Falgoust, Vacherie
Paige Gravois, Paulina
Ruston Gerald Matherne, Lutcher
Cori Beth Millet, Gramercy
Heather Marie Willis, Gramery

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Jesse Jules Kliebert, Vacherie
Jalynn Patrice Moll, Vacherie

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Brandi Sierra Johnson, Paulina
Tamara Leigh Marchetta, Gramercy
Jared Marcus Poche, Lutcher

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Davi Leigh Clement, Lutcher
Helayna T McGregor, St. James
Chelon M. Stewart, Convent

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Alexander Charles Adams, Vacherie

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Jaci E. Gravois, Paulina
Taylor Elise Heltz, Gramercy
Dustin Michael Weidert, Gramercy

 


St. John Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Steven David Gurley, LaPlace
Olivia Marie Polk, LaPlace

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Jaelen Amani Bryant, Laplace
Hailey Marie Chapman, Laplace
Taylor Ashley Vaughn, LaPlace

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Alexis Lee Angelette, LaPlace
Joshua Curtis Collins, LaPlace
Joshua Richard Cupit, LaPlace
Ashton Channing Proctor, Vacherie
Matthew Ellis Torres, LaPlace

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Elizabeth Teresa Borne, LaPlace
Elise Marie Loisel, LaPlace
Anjali Patel, LaPlace
Briana Nicole Pierre, LaPlace
Alyssa Ann Scallan, LaPlace
Nathan Douglas Triche, LaPlace

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Chelsea Elizabeth Dupuy, Laplace
Jennifer Marie Ilski, Reserve
Dana Alexis Lewis, Edgard
Courtney Theresa Snyder, LaPlace
Megan Elizabeth Tassin, LaPlace
Jared Michael Tregre, LaPlace

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Darrell Christopher Forest, Reserve

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Stephen Joseph Parker, LaPlace
Hunter Stephen Songy, LePlace
Reena Divya Wadhwa, LaPlace
Terray Renell Warren, LaPlace

 


St. Landry Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Katelyn Rose Boudreaux, Opelousas
Hunter Noelle Osborn, Cecilia
Donald Jed Satterley, Krotz Springs
Rina Castillo Trochman, Sunset

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Mallory Brooke Ham, Melville
Leigh-Ann Ashley Hebert, Opelousas
Baylor Paul David Meche, Krotz Springs
Kylie Nicole Miller, Sunset
Alia Elizabeth Stelly, Opelousas
Brent Michael Swann, Eunice

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Raymond Andre' Aguillard, Eunice
Virgina Louise Boudreaux, Sunset
McKenzie Alana brown, Opelousas

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Timothy Cameron Hoffpauir, Eunice

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kristen Elizabeth Abshire, Port Barre
Caroline Frances Cosgrove-Richard, Opelousas
Rebekah Dale Hebert, Opelousas
Victoria Celeste Lanclos, Opelousas
Zanet Renee' Lewis, Opelousas
John Michael Lomzenski, Bogalusa
Stephanie Ann Turk, Eunice

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Cody Stephen Sibley, Opelousas

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Anna-Claire Fontenot, Eunice
John Christian Johnson, Eunice
Ami Vijay Modi, Opelousas

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Angela Diane Briley, Opelousas
Joshua Paul Kirkland, Eunice
Linsey Brooke Olivier, Eunice

 


St. Martin Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Caitlin Claire Blanchard, Breaux Bridge
Brittney Lane Olivier, Breaux Bridge
Briana Nicole Trosclair, Breaux Bridge

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Aline Elizabeth Migues, Broussard

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Austin Jared Rabalais, Arnaudville

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Morgan Jade Angelle Angelle, Cecilia
Lani Jane Huval, Breaux Bridge

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Madison Elizabeth Alford, St. Martinville
Brian David Anderson, St. Martinville
Alex Grant Cormier, Cecilia
Hannah Rose Dugas, Cecilia
Adeline Elizabeth Owens, Cecilia
Cydni Rai Poirier, parks

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Zachary Noah Dupuis, Breaux Bridge

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Taylor Elizabeth Curry, Broussard
Jenney Sonehuang Vongprathoum, St. Martinville

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Maggie Castille Buller, Breaux Bridge
Callie Jean Mitchell, Breaux Bridge
Renee Ashley Poche, Breaux Bridge
Ali Cherie Robin, Cecilia

 


St. Mary Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Amber Tuyet Nguyen, Morgan City
Kayla Michelle South, Patterson
Gabrean Caris Stansbury, Franklin

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Bradley Cole Lemoine, Berwick
David Xuan Vu Tran, Morgan City

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Abigail Jo Bergeron, Morgan City
Mollie Frances Duhamel, Patterson
Carly Renee' Gowan, Morgan City
Khang Thanh Huynh, Amelia
JulianQuynh Van Nguyen, Morgan City
Beccca Lea Robison, Franklin
Rebecca Michelle Taylor, Patterson

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Alexis Nicole Kates, morgan city
Rachel Michelle Lemoine, Patterson
Hannah Marie Pitre, Berwick

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Caroline Sauce Byrne, Berwick
Elizabeth Claire Hover, Berwick

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Kelly Devon Bowers, Baldwin

 


St. Tammany Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Taylor Nicole Boudreaux, Mandeville
Alexis Lane Caillouet, Slidell
Connor Wilman Crain, Covington
Joseph Michael Danigole, Slidell
Fayth Kehl Holbrook, Mandeville
Julie Trinh Huynh, Slidell
Gabrielle Louise LaBiche, Pearl River
Alexis Gayle Lutz, Covington
Alexandria Leigh Mayer, Slidell
Sydney Nicole Melhado, Slidell
Gabriella Marie Paz, Slidell
Jonathan David Richardson, Slidell
Julia Marie Swigart, Slidell
Connor Timothy Tageant, Mandeville
Jessica Kelly Wainright, Abita Springs

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Brady McGee Barclay, Mandeville
Jessica Rae Chappuis, Mandeville
Ellie Noel Culotta, Mandeville
Camille Aline Ehrhardt, Mandeville
Nicholas Brand Griener, Mandeville
Blake Duchesne Sellers, Mandeville
Allison Michelle Ware, Covington

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Colin Michael Albert, Lacombe
Ashton Tyler Avery, Mandeville
Sarah Ashley Banks, Covington
Rachel Irene Barch, Slidell
Kayleigh Eleanor Barnes, Mandeville
Elise Whitney Benezech, Covington
Alexis Kae Benoit, Slidell
Keaton Thomas Biggs, Mandeville
Madeline Elizabeth Blank, Mandeville
Allison Marie Boudreaux, Madisonville
Nicole Jean Brouillette, Slidell
Matthew Joseph Allen Bruhl, Covington
Elaine Nicole Burbank, Mandeville
Alyssa Nicole Burkett, Mandeville
Cheree M Carr, Slidell
Steffan Vicente Castillo, Slidell
Amanda Katherine Chatry, Madisonville
Matthew Stroud Corey, Slidell
Sanja Cutura, Slidell
Grace Mary Dale, Covington
Allison Rene DeRoche, Mandeville
Jordan Rose Dier, Pearl River
Marla Kay Doney, Slidell
Kevin Joseph Donnelly, Mandeville
Brandon Joseph Eddlestone, Slidell
Joshua William Farr, Mandeville
Kyle Joseph Fayard, Mandeville
Evan Joseph Finn, Madisonville
Bronson Higa Fong, Slidell
Kathryn Nicole Garner, Mandeville
Mary Grace Gitz, Covington
Dwayne Thomas Goff, Mandeville
Christina Marie Grommon, Slidell
Joshua Edward Guth, Slidell
Ronald Marcus Harrison, Slidell
Katherine Stewart Henry, Mandevile
Christopher Mark Ikner, Mandeville
Paul Rudolph Kalman, Mandeville
Dylan Jude Kelly, Slidell
Haley Elizabeth Kenny, Mandeville
Matthew Anthony Landry, Covington
Abby M lindsey, Mandeville
Lauren Elizabeth Littleton, Metairie
Morgan Leigh Lobert, Mandeville
Elizabeth Marie Lyon, Covington
Matthew Joseph Mancuso, Pearl River
Healy Marie Marroy, Madisonville
Nicholas Joseph Martemucci, Mandeville
Claire Elizabeth Masson, Mandeville
Alexander Joseph Maurin, Lacompe
Kelley England McClenahan, Mandeville
Alexandra Lane McDaniel, Covington
Madison McDavitt, Madeville
Alexandra Joseph McGehee, Slidell
Madison Marie McGrath, Madisonville
Michelle Renee Miller, Covington
Daniel Conrad Minter, Mandeville
Lindsey Renee Molitor, Metairie
Austin Warren Montgomery, Covington
Gregory Allen Morales, Madisonville
Hunter Allan Morgan, Mandeville
Shirley O'Brien Morrow, Slidell
Meghan Marie Mumphrey, Mandeville
Claire Elise Naparalla, Mandeville
Albert Ho Nguyen, Slidell
Elisabeth L Noggerath, Slidell
Brett Edward Pellissier, Covington
Maegan Ivy Pittman, Slidell
Shelby Erin Pons, Slidell
Christine Marie Preau, Covington
Mackenna Limpin Richardson, Mandeville
Scott Theophile Richardson, Mandeville
Breck Ashley Robinson, Slidell
Matthew Donovan Ross, Mandeville
Sidney Lee Sceroler, Covington
Trevor Christopher Schott, Mandeville
Bryce Garrett Simon, Covington
Rose Alexandra Genevieve Simoneaux, Covington
Susannah Mehaffey Sirera, Mandeville
Tiffaney Marie Sporl, Slidell
David Michael Stechmann, Mandeville
Edward Thomas Suffern, III, Mandeville
Timothy Daniel Vince, Mandeville
Brandon James Walther, Covington
Steven Hunter Ward, Covington
Brandi Michelle Woods, Slidell

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Steven Henry Aertker, Jr., Covington
Aaron Michael Alford, Mandeville
Stephen Gregory Algero, Jr., Mandeville
Max Christian Alvarez, Mandeville
Joseph Martin Ammond, Slidell
Ross Michael Armond, Pearl River
John Edward Babin, Jr., Slidell
Daniel Dominic Barreca, Pearl River
Edwin Lee Batchelder, Mandeville
Michael Daniel Bekemeier, Mandeville
Dylan Michael Bernard, Covington
Samuel Nicholas Bilica, Slidell
Jared James Blouin, Madisonville
Michael Anthony Booth, Jr., Mandeville
Bradley James Bordelon, Mandeville
Derek Stephen Bordelon, Covington
Devin Paul Bounds, Madisonville
Austin Anthen Brocato, Covginton
Kevin Michael Callihan, Talisheek
Eric Alphonse Campos, Mandeville
Kyle Antoine Carriere, Mandeville
Franco Marcello Centanni, Covington
Can Michael Cihangir, Slidell
Mason Fischer Cole, Covington
Kayla Rae Compton, Slidell
Jonathan Benjamin Cooper, Mandeville
Jeanne Michele Delaup, Slidell
Seth Peter Dessauer, Folsom
Joseph Clement Devereux, Slidell
Devin Fedon Dimitrios, Mandeville
Gabrielle Mae Dubroc, Madisonville
Travis Michael Dugas, Mandeville
Calvin George Durel, III, Slidell
Decatur John Durel, Slidell
David Christian Englehardt, Madisonville
Philip Joseph Estopinal, Abita Springs
Steven Dixon Faciane, Slidell
Justin Michael Fernandez, Slidelll
Michael David Formby, Slidell
Daniel Starbuck Fox, Covington
Melissa Lynn Gisevius, Slidell
Danielle Marie Gonzales, Mandeville
Jacob Alexander Hingle, Mandeville
Anna Kathleen Hoying, Slidell
Ryan Tanner Hull, Mandeville
Allison Leigh James, Mandeville
Amanda Lizabeth Jenkins, Folsom
Connor James Joslin, MANDEVILLE
James Calhoun Jumper, III, Slidell
Cole A Landry, Mandeville
Zachary Alexis Larson, Mandeville
Andrea Fran Lee, Mandeville
Alec Leighton LeGros, Mandeville
Lauren Karen Lilly, Mandeville
Caroline Grace Limbaugh, Mandeville
Lauren Ayla Mac Kenzie, Mandeville
Daniel James Mano, Mandeville
Colin Ian Mansfield, Covington
Kaitlin Marlene Mayley, Mandeville
Jacob Gandy McClure, Madeville
Jared Micahl McDuffey, Slidell
Alissa Kay Megilligan, Slidell
Anna Marie Miller, Slidell
Jon Madrid Mitchell, Pearl River
John Everett Moser, Covington
Megan Nicole Murphy, Slidell
Anthony Marshall Myer, Pearl River
Austin Wesley Ober, Covington
Bailee Marie Ordes, Slidell
Vincent Charles Orlando, Covington
Kyle Christian Pagan, Mandeville
Nicholas Gabriel Perez-Lasala, Covington
Alex Edward Ramirez, Slidell
Jacqueline Marie Robinson, Slidell
Brendan Michael Rojas, Covington
Kyle Christian Salsbury, Slidell
Sam Martin Schmitt, Slidell
Delaney Hennessy Sheehan, Mandeville
Melissa Faye Sorensen, Slidell
Matthew Ray Tanner, 0bita Springs
Hunter James Thibodeaux, Convington
Kayla Christine Thomas, Mandeville
Michael Joseph Vedros, Mandeville
Taylor Renee White, Mandeville
Reed Charles Wilson, Mandeville
Clint Felix Woods, Lacombe
Rachel Catherine Zeringue, Mandeville
Zhao Yi Zhang, Slidell
Craig Nicholas Zimmerman, Mandeville

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Carrie Beth Allen, Covington
Whitney Marie Amato, Covington
Jenna Elizabeth Badeaux, Slidell
Mitchell Gerard Blaise, Covington
Corinna Brooke Cherrier, Slidell
Peyton Lindsey Dooley, Mandeville
Abigail Alexandra Dusang, Mandeville
Gabrielle Lynn Ferger, Mandeville
David Josiah Galloway, Slidell
Austin Ray Green, Slidell
Marisa MarieAdele Guastella, Slidell
Molly Elizabeth Guidroz, Mandeville
Taylor Adele Herbet, Covington
Leonard Paul Hood, Manedvillle
Beth Nicole Jayroe, Slidell
Madison Marie Knox, Slidell
Kathryn Elizabeth Kranz, Covington
Ryan Joseph Kronlage, Slidell
Kali Jean Lassus, Slidell
Kendall Barrett Lewis, Slidell
Kyle Brent Lewis, Slidell
Juliet Dupepe Liuzza, Mandeville
Conner Lynn Luscy, slidell
Hayden Carrington Lyons, Mandeville
Abbie Leigh Malin, Mandeville
Kayla Marie Miller, Mandevillel
Christine Alexis Pfister, Mandeville
Brandon Chavgney Pierce, Covington
Colin Piazza Prosper, Mandeville
Alecia Nicole Rattigan, Abita Spring
Madison Marguerite Robert, Bush
Brett Daniel Scheuermann, Mandeville
Lauren Elizabeth Schmidt, Mandeville
Samiullah Muhammad Shahid, Mandeville
Hayley Elizabeth Sisung, mandeville
Connor Reynaud Vallette, Lacombe
Rachel Mary Vanek, Mandeville
Elizabeth LeCompte Ward, Mandeville
Codi Leigh Whittington, Abita
Catherine Marie Williamson, Covington

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Astrid Atiana Acevedo, Slidell
Katherine Elizabeth Albares, Covington
Mikaela Shayn Allen, Mandeville
Morgan Madison Audsley, Mandeville
John Michael Belloni, Covington
Rachel Leah Bennett, Slidell
Lucas Michael Bernard, Mandeville
Victoria Louise Bourgeois, Covington
Emily Rebecca Breaux, Covington
Shelby Colleen Bryan, Lacombe
Alyssa Claire Cardaronella, Madisonville
Abigail Elaine Coogan, Mandeville
Megan Elizabeth Cupit, Mandeville
Caitlin Price Drott, Mandeville
Caitlin Price Drott, Mandeville
Macy Lynn Dunne, Slidell
Lee Edmond Duthu, Jr., Abita Springs
Caitlin Ailis Dyer, Mandeville
Caitlin Ailis Dyer, Mandeville
Reid Louis Frances, Covington
Cole Sean Freeman, Mandeville
Elise Marie Frost, Covington
Stanley Melchor Capulong Fuentes, Madisonville
Matthew James Gibbs, Slidell
Ari'yana Marie Gibson, Slidell
Jessica Mary Guidry, Slidell
Cristina Isabella Hall, Slidell
Madisson Mae Hallenborg, Mandeville
James William Harkin, Mandeville
Richelle Paige Keating, Covington
Anna Kathleen Keowen, Mandeville
Meighan Alissa Lambert, Covington
Madison Alyssa Lusco, Madisonville
Madison Alyssa Lusco, Madisonville
Katherine Jean Magee, Abita Spring
Jenna Victoria Maitre, Madisonville
Anneliese Kathleen Moore, Covington
Madeleine Kate Morgan, Mandeville
Claire Elise Morris, Covington
Nicholas Stephen Noggerath, Mandeville
Lucy Louise Oprea, Mandeville
Antonio Rafael Otero, Mandeville
Katherine Marie Palpallatoc, Mandeville
Allyson Rayne Parker, Covington
Aubrey Lynne Patterson, Abita Springs
Richard Geoffrey Place, Mandeville
Briana Marie Rauch, Slidell
Cory William Redditt, Folsom
Cory William Redditt, Folsom
Lindsay Michelle Reed, Covington
Rachel Zoila Cohen Rosenzweig, Mandeville
Matthew Donovan Ross, Mandeville
Carly Catherine Roth, Mandeville
Cheston Tyler Schayot, Slidell
Matthew Wade Scott, Mandeville
Myles Harrison Sonnier, Mandeville
Leah Virginia Statton, Mandeville
Katherine Carlisle Tichenor, Slidell
Stephanie Marie Trimble, Covington
Gabrielle Mary Vigueira, Mandeville
Kaylee Nicole Weaver, Madisonville
Zachary Paul Williams, mandeville
Erin Elizabeth Woolley, Mandeville

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Zachary James Barnett, Covington
Christian Alexandra Bennett, Covington
Jessica Nicole Black, Slidell
Taylor Nicole Boudreaux, Mandeville
Jillian Marie Carlos, Covington
Caroline Lea Gallaspy, Covington
Zoe Alexandra Guidry, Covington
Brett James Houser, Slidell
Greta Kay Jines, Mandaville
Caitlin Elizabeth Landry, Mandeville
Lyle Joseph Manion, Covington
Kylie Brent McMahon, Covington
Mary Eva Roland, Mandeville
Sarah Marjorie Smith, Covington
Taylor Lauren Somerville, Mandeville
Ashton Brooke-Alexis Spyridon, Mandeville
Katelyn Victoria Wilkerson, Mandeville
Eleanor Yvonne Young, Mandeville

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Michal Joseph Capritto, Slidell
Arianna Elizabeth Leche, Mandeville
Julissa Renea Robinson, Slidell
Courtney Nicole Ryals, Slidell

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Olivia Muriel Adams, Mandeville
Nicholas Lawrence Anzalone, covington
Caroline Marcel Bilbe, Mandeville
Preston Garrett Bivona, Metairie
Alicia Corine Claros, Covington
Claire Elizabeth Davis, Slidell
Riana Leniece Davis, Slidell
Elise Marie Frost, Covington
Stanley Melchor Capulong Fuentes, Madisonville
Tara Katherine Gilliland, Mandeville
Katherine Stewart Henry, Mandevile
Jay Dee Hunt, IV, Slidell
Kylie Mcclellan Latson, mandeville
Ashley Elizabeth Loga, Slidell
Sarah Elizabeth Mazier, Slidell
Errol Joseph Morgan, III, Slidell
John Everett Moser, Covington
Vy-Vien Vivian Nguyen, Slidell
Kara Caitlyn Plasko, Abita Springs
Wybra Joseph Price, III, Slidell
Madison Marguerite Robert, Bush
Rachel Elizabeth Rovira, covington
Madeline Christine Shannon, Mandeville
Joel Parker Spansel, Covington
Lauren Elizabeth Sutton, Mandeville
Hunter Leigh Tadlock, Slidell
Taylor Alaine Tadlock, Slidell
Hayley Marie Theriot, Covington
Nathaniel Allen Van Horn, Mandeville
Taylor Alan Varner, Slidell
Michael Vincent Vetter, Abita Springs
Daniel Enrique Vilchez, Slidell
Angela Yoon, Slidell

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(CERTIFICATE)
Danielle Marie Butcher, Mandeville
(MASTER'S)
Timothy John Babco, Mandeville
Peyton Garrett Blank, Mandeville
Devon Leeann Bondi, Slidell
Laura Leigh Brady, Folsom
Gayatri Ramamoorthy Brown, Mandeville
Kellyn M Burke, Mandeville
Amanda Nicole Canzoneri, Metairie
Melissa Katherine Darce, Mandeville
Victoria Angel'Jean Dupre, Slidell
Nicholas Edward Ehrhard, Bush
Caroline Alexandra Fisse, Mandeville
James Blake Gegenheimer, Covington
Charles Andrew Guin, Mandeville
Jordan Ashley Hagstette, Mandeville
Ryan Sidney Hernandez, Slidell
Robert Lee Iles, IV, Slidell
Michelle Catherine Jeansonne, Mandeville
Rohan Kotwani, Mandeville
Qian Li, Slidell
Katie Elizabeth Lindelow, Covington
Taylor Gregory Napolitano, Mandeville
Patrick Evan Newcomb, Slidell
Sara Allyn Osborne, Covington
David Edward Rau, Slidell
David Anthony Rocky, Bush
Angela M. Schembre, Slidell
Angela M. Schembre, Slidell
Brittany Leigh Schneck, Maneville
Ashley Marie Stevens, Slidell
Paul James Toups, III, Mandeville
Amber Lynn Vead, Mandeville
Edgar Victor Velarde, Slidell
Alyssa Rose Wans, Slidell

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Ariel Fowler, covington
Elisabeth Claire Burch Hotard, Mandeville
Angela Renee Jugan, Slidell
Kirsten Elizabeth Lapuyade, Mandeville
Jessica DeJean Vinterella, Mandeville
Jennifer Marie West, Pearl River

 


Tangipahoa Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
McKenzie Elizabeth Brandon, Ponchatoula
Megan Lee Simeon, Kentwood
Alexandra Ann von Almen, Ponchatoula

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Ashlyn Paige Mullins, Ponchatoula

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Ashleigh Elisabeth Claiborne, Hammond
C'Yonda Shynette Gayton, Hammond
Rachel Elizabeth Greer, Hammond
Sarah Nell Hunt, Hammond
Alexander Charles Milazzo, Hammond
Elena Anne Wisecarver, Ponchatoula

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Preston Hunter Cothren, Ponchatoula
Trevor Donovan Gaubert, Loranger
Keith Joseph Houpy, Robert
Summer Katelyn Matherne, Pnchatoula
Jordan Aaron Nickens, Hammond

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Amber Danielle Jones, Hammond
Tracy Sonora Miller, Hammond
Cordell Andre Ricard, Amite

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Christian Dianna August, independence
Courtney Denine August, Independence
Markeith Dijon Bailey, Kenwood
Cyrus Brett Chiasson, Hammond
Hunter Judah Hawkins, Ponchatoula
Givonna Nicole Shandria James, Amite
Tosha Fredrika James, Kentwood
Amelia-Kate McLendon Johnson, Ponchatoula
Emily Nicole LeSaicherre, Ponchatoula
Jonathan David Jesse Rucker, Ponchatoula

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Jayce Kyle Genco, Independence

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Patrick Ross Ingraffia, Hammond
Zachary Joseph Richard, Hammond

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Hanson Edward Bourgeois, III, Ponchatoula
L. Jade Halliburton, Hammond
Harold Hanry Perrilloux, III, Hammond
Jerrica P. Steward, Independence
Noble-Bates Charlotte Young, Ponchatoula

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Aubrey Brent Cooper, Kentwood
Rebecca Marie Davis, Hammond
Kelsey Kathryn DiMiceli, Hammond
Michele Stafford, Hammond

 


Tensas Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Farrel Patrick Keahey, Saint Joseoh

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Mary Regina Jones, Newellton
Malori Brooke Lansing, St. Joseph

 


Terrebonne Parish

SCHOOL OF THE COAST AND ENVIRONMENT
Shannon Elizabeth Matzke, Houma

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Mallory E La Salle, Houma
Bridgette Mable Soudelier, Houma

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Hayden Michael Bergeron, Houma
Elizabeth Crawford Bown, Houma
Taylor Michelle Dantin, Houma
Gary Alan Henley, Houma
Carrel Joseph Hymel, Houma
Kristen Nicole LeBlanc, Houma
Cassidy Ann Liner, Houma
Jacob Alexander Richard, Houma
Dual Levy Yelverton, Bourg

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Kristen Sarah Alevizon, Houma
Kristen Nicole Barrett, Houma
Kellie Sandras Comeaux, Houma
Maci Alexandra Constant, Houma
James Patrick Daigle, Houma
Stephen Paul Doiron, Houma
Seth Michael Eues, Houma
Brennan Gerard LeBlanc, Schriever
Christopher Richard Small, Houma

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Lisa Kay Aldridge, Houma
Kimberly Danielle Linton, Houma
Anna Leigh Rhodes, Houma
Melanie Lynn Sanvi, Houma

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Blake Michael Allen, Houma
Felicia Marie Chaisson, Gray
Felicia Marie Chaisson, Gray
Taylor Michelle Dantin, Houma
Dexter Andrew Gary, Houma
Cristina Tefel, Houma

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Levi James Bankston, Houma
Kendra Monet Davis, Houma
Hope Gingles Floyd, Houma
Madeline Nicole Neal, Houma
Catherine A. Schexnayder, Houma

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Jacob Anthony Voisin, Houma
DeAundre Jamon Woods, Schriever

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Sarah Elizabeth Bourgeois, Houma
Chase Michael Doiron, Houma
Danica Evangelista Garcia, Houma
Alex Perri Lawson, Houma
Kaylee Theresa Woodard, Houma

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Scott Michael Pellegrin, Bourg

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Brooke Nicole Clement, Houma

 


Unknown La Parishes Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Bianca Thao Le, Gretna
Jacquelynn Rita Mornay, New Orleans

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Taylor Brad Blouin, Ponchatoula
Brandon Scott Cordes, Westwego
Gavin Andrew Pappas, Belle Chasse
Hamza Sami Salama, Shreveport

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Emily Alcida Chauvin, Belle Chasse
Taylor Lorraine Fontenot, Harahan
Elijah Malik Minor, New Orleans

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Celine Victoria Snow, New Orleans

 


Vermilion Parish

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Joshua Stern Lahasky, Erath

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Dustin Michael Campbell, Erath

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Wayne Andrew Scalisi, Erath

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kyrie Ja'Nel Collins, Abbeville
Huong Diem Dao, Erath
Lauren Ann Duhon, Abbeville

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Jordan Keith Lange, Erath

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Meghan D. Meltz, Erath
(DOCTORATE)
Celena Raquel Trahan, Maurice

 


Vernon Parish

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Katherine Nicole Phillips, Anacoco

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Tajai Janay McCollum, Leesville
Myrika La'Briaun Mills, Leesville

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Victoria Nicole Harrington, Anacoco

 


Washington Parish

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Daniel Wyatt Dickson, Bogalusa
Austin Robert Rome, Bogalusa

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Spencer James Jennings, Franklinton
Ashley Nicole Peters, Bogalusa
Sarah Elizabeth Roberts, Bogalusa

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Patrick Joseph Semmes Evans, Bogalusa
Ericka Challen Moses, Angie
Kallie Elizabeth Sheridan, Bogalusa

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Daniel Wayne Bosh, Jr., Franklinton

 


Webster Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Helena Ingrid Rainer, Minden

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Jonathan Chase Toland, Minden

 


West Baton Rouge Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Brett Patrick Riviere, Port Allen

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Trent A Davis, Brusly

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Nathan Paul Black, Port Allen

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Christina Lexie Allain, Port Allen
Madeline Ann Bordelon, Port Allen
Michael Joseph Bourgoyne, Port Allen
Marie Louise Hebert, Port Allen
Melissa Alice LeSage, Port Allen
Christina Monique Williams, Erwinville

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Connor Joseph Dizor, Brusly
Spencer James Lewis, Port Allen
Jordyn Alexandra McDempsey, Port Allen
Lindsey Kay McElhatten, Port Allen
Claire Ferrara Ohlerking, Addis
Payal Hemant Patel, Port Allen
Emily Nicole Quint, Port Allen
Morgan hope VanNorden, Erwinville
Austin James Wilson, Port Allen

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Rodney Jermaine Hebert, Baton Rouge

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Alix Gabrielle Achee, Brusly
Lucas Avery Jameson, Erwinville

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Katelon Elizabeth Daigle, Brusly
Morgan Ellise Marion, Brusly
Diana Ngan Uong, Port Allen

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Dean Marcus Andrus, Erwinville
Mohamad Barekati-Goudarzi, Iran
Shannon Vidrine Loupe, Port Allen
Laura Ellen Mayeaux, Brusly
Marquisha Shanel McCoy, Port Allen
Kelley Guillot Stein, Brusly

 


West Feliciana Parish

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
McKinsey Anne Lambert, St. Francisville

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Oran Bray Cain, St. Francisville
Madeleine Kane, St. Francisville
Mariah Angel Norder, St. Francisville

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Blake Allen Meyer, St. Francisville
Saul Benjamin Rothschild, St. Francisville

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Mary Elizabeth Caldwell, St. Francisville

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Margaret Camille Bankston, St. Francisville
Taylor Elizabeth LeBlanc, St. Francisville
Charles Andrew Wilson, St. Francisville

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
John Gavin Harp, St. Francisville
William Maxwell Hawkins, St. Francisville

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Cierra Patrice Fountain, St. Francisville

 


Winn Parish

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Chelsea Danyale Johns, Winnfield

 


Alabama

AUBURN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Brian Lyle Peterson

BIRMINGHAM

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Richard Taylor Abbot

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Francesca Joy Pugh Shannon

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Adam Christopher Elder

COLUMBIANA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Deirdre Larsen

DAPHNE

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Henry Neal Christman

DECATUR

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Scott Peterson Graham

GULF SHORES

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Guiseppe Feo

HARVEST

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Nicholas James Alexandre

HUNTSVILLE

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
MaKenna Nicole Wilson

MADISON

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Austin Obrien Falloon

MOBILE

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Allison Paige Bourdon
Logan Elyse Miller
Michael David Rodriguez

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Jasmine Olivia Rhodes

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Mary Kate McHugh
Lakyn Denee Simmons

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Patrick James Huettemann

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Alexander Charles Drury
Kelsea Alexandria Thomas

MONROEVILLE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Jeremy Wayne Cornelius

MONTGONERY

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Walter Ramage Gandy

OPELIKA

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Brandon Coye Yeager

SEMMES

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Stephen Craig Henry, II

SPANISH FORT

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Allen Miller Davis

SPANISHED FORT

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Brittany Lynne Mundell

TRUSSVILLE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Christopher Michael Barbee

TUSCALOOSA

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Amanda Kaitlin Guarisco

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Ahmed Maher Elsamady

TUSKEGEE

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Melanie Nicole Fannie Love

WETUMPKA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Audrey Kaison Darden

 


Alaska

GIRDWOOD

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Chase James Berenson

 


Arizona

CHANDLER

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Whitney Nicole Laurent

GLENDALE

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Taylor Marie LaRose

TEMPE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Alexandra Lian Christensen

 


Arkansas

BENTONVILLE

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Loren Clarissa Dickey

CAMDEN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Kirbee Elizabeth Lester

CONWAY

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Kevin Austin Carter

DEVALLS BLUFF

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Jon Lucas Moody

DUMAS

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Caroline Jones Gill

EL DORADO

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Rebekah Anne Lee

FAYETTEVILLE

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Alexandra Estha Lee Canfield

GREENWOOD

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
William Garron Cabe

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Aubren Briana Cabe

HOT SPRINGS

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Harrison Connor Chinn

JONESBORO

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
William Meredith Ryan

LITTLE ROCK

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
H. Grady Bailin
Courtney Jayne Hemeyer

MAYFLOWER

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Monica S.B. Runge

NORTH LITTLE ROCK

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Mary Elizabeth Dixon

REED

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Shaquille Donnell Lowe

RUSSELLVILLE

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
James Robert Briscoe

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Jonathan Michael Ray

WARREN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Courtnei Shrel Davis

WYNNE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Brandon Bernard Hinton

 


California

RIVERSIDE

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lauren Turner Cohoon

ALTA LOMA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Alice Joan Sherrard

COTO DE CAZA

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Gabrielle Lily Bank

CUPERTINO

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Saif Ali Bukhari

FAIRFIELD

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Amy Lynne Catania

FOUNTAIN VALLEY

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Hassan Ibrahim AlKhatib

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Melissa K. Navarro

FRESNNO

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Max Hamilton Hagobian

HARBOR CITY

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Daiman Anthony Johnson

IRVINE

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Shelby Joy Tiede

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Tina Korani

LAGUNA NIGUEL

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Shahriar Shojaei

LAGUNA BEACH

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Sungwoo Han

LAGUNA NIGUEL

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Aubteen Hojabry

LIVERMORE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Michael Conrad McGee

LONG BEACH

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Michael Lars Nilsson

LOS ANGELES

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Christopher William Connelly

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Socrates Arnel Zachariah Soubaralian-Womack

LOS GATOS

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Jessica Kathryn Erickson

MANHATTAN BEACH

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Tanner Beecher Bernard

MILL VALLEY

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Lucy Claire Rosenbloom

MISSION VIEJO

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Patrick Andrew Geers

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Miranda Nicole Fairnella

OAKLAND

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Dominique Jamal Davis

REDWOOD CITY

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Mercy Araceli Vasquez

RIVERSIDE

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Jenifer Katherine Kidd

SACRAMENTO

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Trever Ray Berryman

SAN ANSELMO

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Kendall Taylor Ardito

SAN CLEMENTE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Kailey McCasland Carlock

SAN DIEGO

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Jasper Abarte Estabillo
Carolyn Kim-Anh Pham
(DOCTORATE)
Thuong Thi Nguyen

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Allison Palmer Morreale

SAN JOSE

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Daniel Lee Davis

SAN LUIS OBISPO

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Andrew Darya Oreizi

SAN RAFAEL

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Lyell Ann Turner

SANTA MARIA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Rene Humberto Maldonado

SIERRA MADRE

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Taylor Rose Hixon

SIMI VALLEY

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Kurt Daniel Dilores

SUNNYVALE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Elizabeth Heidi Poche

THOUSAND OAKS

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Kristina Suzette Gibby

VIOLET

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Chanler Kathryn Wolverton

VISALIA

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Jessica Julia Babagian

WESTMINSTER

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Kathleen Thuy Nguyen

WILDOMAR

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Jessica Elizabeth Kreger

 


Colorado

CASTLE ROCK

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Jennifer Marie Fendrich

COLORADO SPRINGS

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Connor Brock Baldridge

CASTLE PINES

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Andrew Rhodes Ewald

DENVER

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Harper Elise Simms

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Katherine Isabella Ryan Mallow

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Carmen Elaine Williams

(DOCTORATE)
Arisia Amalie Gilmore

GRAND JUNCTION

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Jacqueline Elise Ras

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Lindsey Marie Hall

HIGHLANDS RANCH

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Joan Crockett Lyons

LITTLETON

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Charles Marie Langford

 


Connecticut

EASTON

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Boorin

MILFORD

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Shannon Lynn Vaugh

SIMSBURY

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Claire Regan Stuart

WATERTOWN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Brooke Ann Biolo

WETHERSFIELD

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Meg Cathlin O'Connor

 


Delaware

MIDDLETON

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Devin Elizabeth Simpson

NEWARK

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Rodderick Leconte Johnson

NEWARK

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Alexa Danielle Webb

SEAFORD

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Kyle Thomas Johnson

 


Florida

ADOPKA

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Shelbie Jacqueline Cook

BRANDENTON

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(CERTIFICATE)
Christopher Warren Peters

CITRA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Kasey Lee Britt

CLEARWATER

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Margaret Anne Brooks
Robert Vekory Brooks
Savannah Sunshine Brown

CLERMONT

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Shonacee Skye Oliva

CORAL GABLES

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Annie Lynn Nosich

CORAL SPRINGS

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Carly Ray Goldstein

DEFUNIAK SPRINGS

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Edward Gregg Laird, Jr.

DELRAY BEACH

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Morganne Elissa Greenfield

DESTIN

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Sara Kate Lindley

FORT MYERS

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Brian William Reeves

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Amanda Ann Holley

GAINESVILLE

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Felicia Grace Fallo

GULF STREAM

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Cameron Becker Dean

HOLLYWOOD

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Andrew Zolot

JACKSONVILLE

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Sarah Louise Patterson

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Maya Hanah Johnson

KEY LARGO

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Jessica Baye Haddad

LAKE MARY

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Ashleigh Marie Gnat

LAUDERHILL

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Kendall Paige Smith

LONGWOOD

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Macey Nicole Shellhouse

MIAMI

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Stephan Lynn Fils-Aime

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Nicole Batista
Jonathan Thomas Jornlid
Austin James McGlannan

MIAMI BEACH

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Ashley Perle Galsky

MYAKKA CITY

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Sabrina Elise Gallien

NICEVILLE

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Madison Grace Booth

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Sabrina Belle Valenti

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Kaitlynn Marie Byrd
John Enders V Mann

OKEECHOBEE

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Emilie Mattiette Lege

ORLANDO

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Adam James DeRusha
Lovelyne Toussaint

PALM BEACH

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Alexis Marie Newkirk

PANAMA CITY

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Micaella Brittny Glenn

PARKLAND

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
John William Valek, III

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Sean Peter Ochinko

PENSACOLA

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Annalynne Rose Talbert

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Jacob Christopher Sullivan

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Paula Marie DeReuil
Caroline Anne Tilley

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Jasmine Rain Bradsteet

PLANT CITY

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Patrick Benjamin Fennell

SARASOTA

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Michael Alexander Cardenas

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Ashley Nicole Gillett

ST. CLOUD

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Ryan Michael Neal

ST. PETERSBURG

SCHOOL OF THE COAST AND ENVIRONMENT
Marissa Elaine Marckese

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Leon Douglas Wright

TALLAHASSEE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Andjoua Louise Williams

TAMPA

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Bianka Bell
Austin Lee Hunt

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Savannah Alexandra Cruz

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
George Tony Michael Marakas

TRINITY

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Devin Ronald McCaffrey

VALRICO

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Emily Paige Mitchell

WINTER PARK

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Brittany Ann Bonin

 


Georgia

ACWORTH

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Isabelle Anne Gizinski

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Christine Michelle Aman

ATLANTA

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Jade Nicole Ferguson

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Joseph Colby James
Peyton Lee Kelley

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Shannon Gabrielle Byrdsell

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Briana Ariel James
Rachel Anne Levenstiem
Meagan Kathleen Molter

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Natacha Michelle Rivera-Ruiz
(DOCTORATE)
Daniel Liebeskind

ATLANTA

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Devon Christine Dabney

BONAIRE

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Timothy Tyrone Lee

BUFORD

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Tiffany Marlene Shierling

CLERMONT

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Laurie Ann Bynum

COLUMBUS

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Denisha Marie Thomas

CUMMING

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Blake Geoffrey Young

DAHLONEGA

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Victoria Ann Cutrer

DECATUR

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Samuel Lewis Bonnie

DONALDSONVILLE

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Ryan Christopher Hudgins

DULUTH

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Steven Eric Holliday
William Harrison Kahrs

FAIRBURN

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Noah Bryant Ballard

FAYETTEVILLE

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Kelsie Alexis Stampley

HIRAM

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Victoria Colleen Owens

JOHNS CREEK

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Mikala Shea Sanders

KENNESAW

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Patrick Brycen Kitchen

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Jason N Brooks

LAFAYETTE

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Kristina Ty Edwards

LARENCEVILLE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Luke Yumlong Zhu

LITHONIA

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Amari Marche' Wilson

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Kimberlye Elise Dean

LOGANVILLE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
James Winston Frye

MARIETTA

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Hunter Thomas Deshotels
Merrill Quinn Mohan
Rachael Nicole Skinner

PERRY

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Altony LeVon Hall

RICHMOND HILL

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Hunter Blake Newman

ROME

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Richard S Dodd

ROSWELL

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Madison Michelle Nugent

SAVANNAH

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Matthew Vernon Williams

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Megan Rose Netherland

SMYMA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Joshua Sterling Mullen

SMYRNA

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Norlethia Andria Harris

SUWANEE

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Collin Douglas Wells Strall

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
David Harrison Kennedy

TIFTON

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Marquis Estefan Smith

VALDOSTA

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Christian Joseph Walsh

WATKINSVILLE

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kira Jeri Crowe

WOODSTOCK

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Hannah Marie Martin

 


Idaho

MOUNTAIN HOME

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Laura Lisa London

SODA SPRING

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Maddisen Paige Neuman

 


Illinois

BERWYN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Julie Annette Olson

BLOOMINGTON

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Mason Renee Andre

BRYON

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Breanne Lynn Larson

BYRON

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Kacey Lynn Calabro

CARY

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Daniel William Hendriksen

CHAMPAIGN

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Brennan Matthew Wendt

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Jewel Malu Goodly

CHICAGO

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Elizabeth Therese Kosetck

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Alexandra Lindsay Williams

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Maleiya Quoi Porter-Jones

DARIEN

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Catherine Margaret Pinas

DEERFIELD

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Susan Marie McClean

EDWARDSVILLE

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Anne McDade Pizzini

FLOSSMOOR

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Thomas Francis Dobrez, Jr

GENEVA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Alec Michael Vanthournout

HAWTHORN WOODS

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Kyle Allen Zulpo

HOMEWOOD

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Tyler Mckinzie Britin Burke

JOLIET

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Tishanna Monique Dillard

MAPERVILLE

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Paige Bbedore

NAPERVILLE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Jessica Katherine Gerdisch
Caroline Elizabeth Sackleh

OAK LAWN

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Kelly Jean McGreal

OAK PARK

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Max Sebastian Guzzetta

OSWEGO

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Kalina Elizabeth O'Brien

PLAINFIELD

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Samantha Michelle Hurtado

POPLAR GROVE

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Aaron Nolan Angel

SPRINGFIELD

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Sara Carrigan Wooten

ST. CHARLES

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Karla Kee Winterberger

SUGAR GROVE

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION

Lindsey Elaine Baker

 


Indiana

CARMEL

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Alexandra Noelle Leibold

EVANSVILLE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Alexander Jeffrey Henderson

HOBART

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Cameron Michael Spencer

MILFORD

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Elizabeth Ann Green

NORTH MANCHESTER

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Brittany Anne Sievers

TERRE HAUTE

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Daniel Patrick Etling

WEST LAFAYETTE

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Colinda Janelle Byrd

 


Iowa

GLENWOOD

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Lisa Ann Weaver

HUMESTON

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Lauren May Brown

INDIANOLA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Jordan Jeffrey Pierce

MARION

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Zach Ray Wright

WATERLOO

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Linyanta Jeane Nwosu

 


Kansas

EL DORADO

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Haley Rochelle Hatfield

FORT RILEY

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Elizabeth Caroline Yoast

PHILLIPSBURG

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Nam Nguyen

WICHITA

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Taylor Eugene Flynn

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Stephen Scott Warner

 


Kentucky

FRANKLIN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Harold Thomas Shines, Jr.

LOUISVILLE

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Joseph Francis Steiden
Timothy Robert Sumpter

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Camille Eugenie Steiden

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Cheryl Anne Chooljian

MAYFIELD

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Wesley Stewart Ladd

MURRAY

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Drew Kennedy Thompson

NICHOLASVILLE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Jason Christian Mitchell

PINEVILLE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Ben Baker

 


Maine

BRUNSWICK

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Nicholas Richard Keeney

SOUTH PORTLAND

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Analise Bussone

 


Maryland

ANNAPOLIS

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Rebecca Chastain Collins

BALTIMORE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Aaron Matthew Boseman

CATONSVILLE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Lauren Land Morris

CHEVY CHASE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Robert George Oberlander, Jr.

COLUMBIA

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Jacob Alan Fisher

DENTON

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
George Alan Hill

EASTON

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kelsey Grail Wheatley

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Kelsey Grail Wheatley

GLEN BURNIE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Sanjay Pokhrel

GLENN DALE

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Greer Elizabeth Darden

GLENWOOD

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Kristine Patricia Glymph

GREENBELT

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Alice Katharina Noll

JEFFERSON

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Matthew Mark Lastner

LAUREL

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Adam Scottyland Baker

OCEAN CITY

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Glenn Ransom Steele, II

PASADENA

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Catherine Kelly Keane

RIVERDALE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Eric Brian Lacy

ROCKVILLE

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Courtney Heather Healy

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Matthew Louis Wolff

SILVER SPRING

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Elizabeth Yanes

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Erin Alexandra Dunston

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Sarah Lindsay Wray

UPPER MARLBORO

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Jasmine Lashe' Bandy

 


Massachusetts

CHELMSFORD

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Eric Bennett Wilson

IPSWICH

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Molly Murphy

NATICK

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Danielle Alecia Mitchell

NEWTON

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Julia Meryl Schwartz

NORTH ANDOVER

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Joseph Charles Moegelin

PITTSFIELD

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Annemarie Galeucia

SHREWSBURY

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Lisa Marie Bourassa

SUNDERLAND

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Tierney Elizabeth McKenna

 


Michigan

KALAMAZOO

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Logan Thomas Picktt

ANN ARBOR

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
William Jeffrey Moyer

BESSEMER

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
David Lee Tadlock

CLIO

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Jacob Daniel McConnell

DAVISON

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Larissa Kay Elliott

DETROIT

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Michael Clemons
Bianca Renae Lee
(DOCTORATE)
Harold Curtuss Mims

GRAND RAPIS

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Sean Michael Carter

PLYMOUTH

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Steven Andrew Kushner

ROCHESTER HILLS

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Curtis Louis Hampton

ROMEO

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Caitlin Mae Morrison

SALINE

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Roger N. Lockwood

ST. CLAIR

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Matthew James McKay

WEST BLOOMFIELD

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Sydney Bryce Galinsky

 


Minnesota

MINNEAPOLIS

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Joshua Stenvick

PLYMOUTH

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Ryan Joseph Poppitz

ROCKFORD

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Dylan Timothy O'Brien

WAYZATA

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Michael Alexander Cuellar

 


Mississippi

BEAUMONT

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Katelyn Danielle Seeley

BILOXI

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Todd Christian Veale

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Lauren Elizabeth Rackley

BRANDON

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Kevin Matthew Stamper

CLINTON

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Gregory Vincint Morgan

COLUMBIA

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Ronald Joe Moore

GREENVILLE

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Jon Colter Wilson

GULFPORT

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Brandy Cramer
Gabrielle Thomas

HATTIESBURG

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Stephen Luke Broome
Orrin Richard Ford
Tyler Robert Sicard
Michael Branum Stephan

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Camille Alexandra Azar

JACKSON

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Ashley Lane Beneke

JAYESS

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Tabatha Ashley Ringe

LONG BEACH

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Derek Charles Miketinas

LORMAN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
LaShanda Antoinette Rankin

MADISON

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Mersadies J Jackson

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Emily Elizabeth Crutcher
Ryan Patrick Riley

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Elizabeth Beaver Batte

MATCHES

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(CERTIFICATE)
Reginald Joseph West

MCCOMB

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Justin Todd Brent

MERIDIAN

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Rickey Miller

NATCHEZ

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Samuel James Fury, IV
Sarah Bethany Willard

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Lindsay Brandon Holleman

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Josh Baker Callaway

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Zoe Taylor Flattmann

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Folaranmi Sojourner Afolayan
Joanna David Harrelson

OCEAN SPRINGS

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Melissa Kaye Eskridge

OLIVE BRANCH

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Katie Elizabeth Frazier

PASCAGOULA

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Mallorie Elise Savage

PICAYUNE

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
William Dino Behler, Jr.

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Alicia Renee' Buckelew

SAUCIER

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Ted Shofner Smith

ST. LOUIS

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Meghan Reid Jackson

SUNFLOWER

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Aquavious Lakeiz Gordon

TUPELO

SCHOOL OF THE COAST AND ENVIRONMENT
Cameron Louise Cole

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Kara Leigh Callicott

VICKSBURG

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Zachary James Fillion
Charles Martin Gravens

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Sammie Nelson Jackson, II

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Grace Claire Cordes
(DOCTORATE)
Catherine Elizabeth Murphy

WOODVILLE

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Kristen Nicole Livingston

 


Missouri

CAPE GIRARDEAU

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Joseph Curt Kiefner

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Erin Lea Oberhaus

CHESTERFIELD

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Adam Marshall Kirschbaum

EUREKA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Mary Helen Boyle

HANNIBAL

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Allyson Maureen Morthland

KANSAS CITY

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Diego Bartolome Kaptain

KANSAS CITY

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Dalton George Hall

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
McKenzie Kathleen Miller

O'FALLON

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Tyler Stephen Paneitz

SAINT CHARLES

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Julie Marie Mooney

ST. LOUIS

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Peter Gerard O'Brien

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Nataliyah Donyelle Friar

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
John Patrick Hogan

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Emily Lynn Bussen
Jason Engel Holtman
(DOCTORATE)
Ethan Loyd Rogers

WARRENTON

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Tonya Marie Judd

 


Nebraska

HASTINGS

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Michael Ruxton Hull

 


Nevada

BOULDER CITY

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Ryan James Bowen

HENDERSON

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Edward Alexander Thistlethwaite, III

 


New Jersey

ABERDEEN

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Jordan Skye Renschler

CHERRY HILL

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Audrey Elizabeth Broussard

CLARK

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Emily Elizabeth Fisher

DELRAN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Kevin James Gryger

LINWOOD

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Brian Patrick Khoury

MAPLEWOOD

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Laura Valle van Zwam

MENDHAM

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Ryan Sammy Barsa

MIDDLETOWN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Nicole Marie Costantini

MORRISON

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Steven Martins

NEW PROVIDENCE

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Ryan Patrick Kennedy

NORTH BRUNSWICK

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Alyson Beth Dohn

POINT PLEASANT

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Beverly Isabel Perkins

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Amanda Marie Murphy

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Christopher John Murphy

RIDGEWOOD

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Peter Hamilton Westcott

SEA ISLE CITY

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Kieley Shannon Hurff

SOMERS POINT

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Rachael Ann Skuzinsky

TOMS RIVER

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Lauren Nicole Young

VOORHEES

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Danielle Kathleen Maresca

 


New Mexico

ALBUQUERQUE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Allison Leigh McCollister

 


New York

TROY

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Robert Louis Tobias

ALBANY

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
John Patrick Lavelle

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
David James Brokaw

BELLEROSE

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Joseph Gerard Iervolino

BRONX

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Fazaana Ali

BROOKLYN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
DeChantel D Fields

CORNING

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Andrew Mark Jacobus

CUDDERBACKVILLE

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Travis Kristan Dass

DELMAR

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Katherine Anne Thomas

ELMHURST

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lois Hyun Jin Park

GROONWICH

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Nathaniel William Duxbury

LONG ISLAND

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Laura Maria Cerrato

MANORVILLE

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Daniel Benitez

NEW CITY

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Olivia Catharyn Blachno

PERU

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Jessica L. Pellerin

ROCHESTER

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Allison Carol Blumenthal
Amy C. Gaffney

SOUTH SALEM

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Claire Olivia Burns

STATEN ISLAND

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Robert Mark Perez

STONY BROOK

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Keilor Leif Zarley Dunbar Kastella

WEEDSPORT

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Ryle Carr Egge

WEST SLIP

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Paige Catherine Ryan

 


North Carolina

ASHEVILLE

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Bradford Riley Ellis

CARY

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Ryan McCallum Cade

CHARLOTTE

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Alyse Nicole Bagley

FAYETTVILLE

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
James Lamar Clark

GARNER

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Arlie Kaitlyn Honeycutt

HARRISBURG

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Jake Marshall Gibson

HAYESVILLE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Heather Ashley Richbourg

MONROE

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Shane Thomas Harrington

MOORESVILLE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Mark Frederick Ehlers

RALEIGH

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Kerriann Marie Barao

SYLVA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Cara Lindsay Reid

WINSTON-SALEM

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Lauren Michelle Bienenfeld

 


Ohio

CINCINNATI

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Stephanie Lynn Doering

AVON LAKE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Erin Marie Warns

BEXLEY

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Emma Layne Sullivan

CANTON

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Jennifer Susan Beighley

CINCINNATI

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Richard Joseph Rokosz, III

CLEVELAND

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
DeAnna Carriero

COLUMBUS

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Sara Jane Niermeyer

CURTICE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Katherine Elizabeth Lucas

DUBLIN

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Callan Elizabeth Molle

ELYRIA

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Kimberly Irene Godsey

GRANVILLE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Tara Nicole Jonell

MARYSVILLE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Emily Rose Jacobsen

PAINESVILLE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Justin Robert Behr

TOLEDO

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kiarah Aaliyah Allen

 


Oklahoma

BROKEN ARROW

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Alyxandra Leigh Stanco

EDMOND

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Marshall Brown Needham

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Andrew Robert Holmes

INOLA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Amanda Jane Mathias

OKLAHOMA CITY

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Brandon Katzir

STILLWATER

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Lydia Claire Bays

 


Oregon

EUGENE

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Jonathan Michael Cole

LAKE OSWEGO

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Tori Hannah Copeland

LAGRANDE

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Katherine Elizabeth Davis

PORTLAND

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Alexandrea Katherine Farnham
Nicolas Andrew Olin

STANFIELD

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Sierra Ronelle Shafer

 


Pennsylvania

ABINGTON

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Glenn Fairbanks Seeholzer

BERWICK

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Thomas Brian Fish

CARLISLE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Alison Elizabeth Allerton

CHADDS FORD

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Lauren Elizabeth Kerrigan

DOYLESTOWN

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Madeline Grace VeZain

DRESHER

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Jonathan Andrew Silver

DUNCANNON

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Scott Michael Nacko

EAST STROUDSBURG

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Peter Joseph Cason

EASTON

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Michael John Chorazak
Tyler John Heneman

ETTERS

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Eden Elizabeth Taylor

HARRISBURG

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Melissa Sanati

KENNETT SQUARE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Stephanie Kalena Bernasconi

PHILADELPHIA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Sakiya Amira Gallon-Johnson
(DOCTORATE)
Rodolfo Kendrick Hernandez

PHILIDELPHIA

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Caitlin Ashley Charles

PITSBURGH

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Jordan Walter Peters

PLIDELPHIA

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Colin Andrew O'Shea

SHARPSVILLE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Katie Elizabeth Stanko

UNION CITY

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Lucas Keith Troyer

WARRINGTON

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Megan Elizabeth Ryan

WERNERSVILLE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Collin Thomas Brown

WILLIAMSPORT

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Tesa Emily Johns

 


Rhode Island

HOPE VALLEY

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Alana Danielle Russell

 


South Carolina

ABBEVILLE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Kristy Durham Capelle

BELTON

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Justin Marion Kay

CHARLESTON

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Jennifer Jean Anglin

GREENVILLE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Natasha Girish Deshpande

ROCK HILL

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Leah Drakeford

 


Tennessee

BRENTWOOD

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Kristi Taylor Kay

CHATTANOOGA

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Shelby Morgan Rogers

COLLIERVILLE

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Alexandria Caroline Martin

COOKEVILLE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Spencer Ellis Kennon
(DOCTORATE)
Vicki Jean Davis

FRANKLIN

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
George Karl Owen

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Micah Pratt Doyle

GERMANTOWN

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Jonathan Alexander Gardner

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Elizabeth Ann Heflin

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Broderick Dean Jameson

HENDERSONVILLE

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Jessica LeAnn Cobb

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Sarah Charlotte Gardner

KINGSPORT

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Chad Edward Diminick
William Earl Shope

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Meredith Neil Aulds

KNOXVILLE

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Sarah Catherine Campbell

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Ashley Lanier Welborn

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Anna Beatriz Kawiecki

MEMPHIS

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Madeline Mabry Larose

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Julia Faye Williams

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Hope Crystal Coleman
Sarah Lucille Grai
Justin E. Maclin

MONTGOMERY

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Madison Paige Kammerer

MUNFORD

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Emily Nicole Stephens

NASHVILLE

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Ashlyn Elinna-Marie McCullough

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Noelle Mantle Davis
William Richard Walker
William Richard Walker
(DOCTORATE)
Christopher Daniel Lowry
Reagan Patrick Mitchell

 


Texas

HOUSTON

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Hayden Bryce Galatas

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Ajibola Oluwatoyin Ashade

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Jennifer Rebekah Saladino
Rebecca Jane Wolpert

MAGNOLIA

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Sarrah Batey Sonnier

PASADENA

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Ryan Matthew Riggs

PORTLAND

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Margaret Anne Callahan

ABILENE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Marissa Beth Walker

ADDISON

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Richard Whan Hopper

ALLEN

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Erin Elizabeth Esh

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Andrew Michael Halphen

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Adam Logan Majors

ARLINGTON

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Parker Reid Bowlin
Tyler James Hosey
Olivia Layne Speeg

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Trevor Mahlon Stewart

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Corey Stephen Howard

ATASCOCITA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Skyla B Williams

AUSTIN

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Denisa Meghan Espinosa

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Jeremy Reid Jackson

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Michaela Dorn Botts
Rebeca Ann Little
Christine Samarchi
Jordan Christopher Sonnier

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
John Stanley Ivicic

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Jamie Lynn Cannon
Sarah Lowrie Case

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Victoria Merchant
Abigail Ruth Morgan

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Hailee Nicole Outlaw

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Kathryn M Cahalan

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Kerin Leigh Long
Michelle Marie Robichaux
Paul Eric Scheffel

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Kali Katherine Slavik

BEAUMONT

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Trevor Landry Reed

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Mary Elizabeth Broussard

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Mia Marie Cannatella
Rell Dominic Donina

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Anna Katherine Wied

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Mark Anthony Figueiras

BOERNE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Veronica Teresa Bermudez

BULVERDE

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Colton Ellis Krawietz

CARROLLTON

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
David Tyler Jackson

CELINA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Christine Louise Vance

COLLEGE STATION

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Justin Scott Martin

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Caroline Gray Waller

COLLEUVILLE

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Lucas Neely-Tae Kacir

COLLEYVILLE

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Davin Farrell Henderson
Katherine Ellen McCoy

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lauren Elizabeth Ash

COLMESNEIL

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Macy Christine Mashaw

CONROE

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Rebecca Grace Lindstrom

COPPELL

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Garrett James Choate

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Coryn Ann Collins

CORPUS CHRISTI

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Alyssa A. Ramirez

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Madison Elizabeth Longwell

CYPRESS

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Shelby Nicole Fletcher

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Madeline Rae Morella

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Kendall Anne Talbot

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Trudy Lynn Watkins
Trudy Lynn Watkins

DALLAS

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Katherine Estelle Cicardo

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Delmar David Baker
Smoker Hunt Deterding
Camaura Virginia Evans
Nicholas Stephen Miller

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
James Stephen King, Jr.

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Destinee' Raquel Merida
Sarina Ortiz Natera

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Akuda Edet Esin
Katherine Kaye Payne

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Louise Planchard Flournoy
Johnston Stefan von Springer

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Sasha Anne Castro

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Llomincia D'Chelle Hall
Erika Renee Holland
Cassidy A. von Springer
Bart W. Wilburn
(DOCTORATE)
Elida Dakoli

DE SOTO

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Nerissa Andrea Strong

DENTON

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kennedy Ann Feigle

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Emily Anne Staniszewski
Caitlyn Grace Vaughn

FAIRVIEW

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Jerrod David Ditmer

FLOWER MOUND

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Cameron Lee Clements
Cameron Lee Clements

FORT STOCKTON

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Marenda Renee Natera

FORT WORTH

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Dayjanell Nikya Hudson

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Allen James Haydel
Azra Turajlio

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Cierra Monet Boyce

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Samuel Harrison Genua

FRISCO

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kiersten Alysse Kullenberg

GRANBURY

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Austin Lee Walker

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Richard Alexander Frnka

GRAPEVINE

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Ashlyn Claire Carter

HOUSTON

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Alexis Coleen Agard
Andrew Miles Gallant
Danielle Kirsten Gaynor
David Paul King
Manuela Isaura Pastrano

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Margaret Katherine Long

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Madeline Marshall Copello
Ashley Nicole Corcoran
Brooke Erin Fuller
Reynaldo Garay, IV
Angelica Arielle Gibbs
Lauren Rachel Hafer
Harland John Hebert
Preston B Lyle
Brenton Lowell Muhmel
Joseph Dickson Primavera
Elisabeth Lenora Ramsey
Julian Robbie Sims
Ellen Catherine Tamplain
Hannah Marie Vinyard
Courtney Patricia Young

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Garrett Hunter Barnard
William Holmes Bigelow
Charles Wickliffe Bushong
Austin Scott Chapman
John Patrick Murphy Dwyer
Zachary Allen Fairbairn
Andrew Thomas Fontenot
Caroline Marie Geiger
Nicholas James Geisler
Stephen Daniel Gillaspie
Richard Emmanuel Guerra
Jeffrey Brandon Guillory
Mark Richard Halle
Jacob Thomas Hicks
Kristina Nichole Lutz
Gregory Michael Martini
Samuel John Oliver
Denise Eduffie Owusu
Maximilian Hansing Presenti
Evan Michael Richard
Mary Virginia Schoolfield
Andrew Daniel Smith
William Henry Stevens

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Lauren B.Anne Longoria
Dena Elizabeth Pappas
Kelsey Nicole Roberts
Alyssa Nicole Smith
Leila S Tanios

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Cristina Maria Barrionuevo
Jillian Mariah DAvis
Abiel Mark Khatami
Elizabeth Camille Leonards
Khaili Lynn Sam-Sin
Kelly Beth Speck
Leila S Tanios
Antonia Gabriela Tyson
Sebastian Vera

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Alexandra Jeannine Doehring
Tiffanie Laurence Harel
Rose Amelia Velazquez

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Tyler James Houston

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Emily Morgan Alexander
Clifton Gerod Croomes
Derek Joseph Daigle
Megan Ruth Erickson
Elizabeth Trainor Lewis
Ieshia Nicole Richardson
Ava Iris Vesling
Ava Iris Vesling

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Samantha Renee Altemus
Tiarra Nicole Spencer

HUFFMAN

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Hector Absalon Rios

KATY

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
William Breen Parker

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Alexander Michael Adam
Chantana Michelle Archer
Preston Gregory Becker
Gabrielle Marie Brewer
Natalie Angelica Burges
Augustine Thomas Ciaston
Gabrielle Bernadette Ciaston
Ryan Garrett McNichol
Amol Pandya
Patrick Andrew Rozum
JianYi Zhu

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Leigh Anne Barrios

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Tristan Sean Collins

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Martial James Morrison

KELLER

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Kaitlyn Christine Soihl

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Margaret Grace Agosta

KETY

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
James Alexander Goodrum

KILLEEN

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Mariah Nicole Mueller

KINGWOOD

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Hannah Nicole Estopinal
McKenzie Leigh Jacobs
Natalie Jean Towne

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Rachael Katherine Doyle
Alaina Kathryn Lattimore

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Wesley Andrew Norton
Wesley Andrew Norton

LAKE JACKSON

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Rachel Elizabeth Williams

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Joshua Adam Paul

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Ronald Edmund Peltier

LEAGUE CITY

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Allison Rebecca Bellingham

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Rachel Ann Smythe

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Caitlin Elizabeth Huston

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Amie Marie Geistman

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Raquel Irene Polanco

LEVERETT'S CHAPEL

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Benjamin Mathew McKnight

LONGVIEW

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Nathan Thomas Hitchcock

LUFKIN

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Scott Andrew Bailey

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Missouri Rebekah Brown

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Casey Lynn Chapman

MAGNOLIA

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Auldyn Adair D'Antoni

MANSFIELD

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Amara Marie Holman

MARSHALL

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Kolby David Ledbetter

MCKINNEY

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Michael Patrick Rodriguez

MIDLAND

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Nathan Joseph Sirgo

MISSOURI CITY

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Dirk J. Mancuso

MISSOURI CITY

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Haley Elise Heasley

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Brittany Anna Bernard
Samuel Egeler Gallegos

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Zachary Christian Loyacano

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Morgan Noelle Wallace

MONT BELVIEU

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Bryce Garrett Black

MONTGOMERY

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Avery Leigh Larson

NEDERLAND

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Molly Kathleen Porter

NORTH RICHLAND HILL

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Emily Thornton Gunter

NORTH RICHLAND HILLS

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Mackensie Lee Rattan

PEARLAND

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Hailey Danielle Huewitt

PLANO

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Benjamin David Roth

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Rio Jsanea

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Danielle Amanda Copeland
Laura Lee Heisick

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Sara Michelle Brandon

PROSPER

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Khaila Ariel Sloan

RICHARDSON

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Nicholas John Zipko

RICHLAND HILLS

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Laura Christine Horn

RICHMOND

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Bria Marie Davis

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Chinedum Paul Emelobe
Ryan Thomas Robichaux

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
William Michael Moran

ROCKWALL

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Thomas Aaron Bruning

ROSENBERG

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Cedric D. Gaines

ROUND ROCK

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Brandon Tyler Mautz

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Brandon Tyler Mautz

SAN ANTONIO

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Pete Anthony Sanchez, Jr.

SAN ANTONIA

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Tess Elizabeth Scott

SAN ANTONIO

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Amanda Helena Alfaro
Justin Alexander Chairez

SCHERTZ

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
April Sharon Hernandez

SEABROOK

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Victoria Kathleen Sample

SONORA

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Melissa Joyce Freeman

SOUTHLAKE

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Emily Marie Asbury

SOUTHLANE

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Caitlin Elizabeth Stropes

SPRING

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Samantha Corinne Mitton

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Joseph Duncan Lanham
Colin Patrick Oliver

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Katelyn Danielle Parker

SUGAR LAND

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Gregory Michael Duhon

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Melissa Jo Hamilton

SUGARLAND

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Jennifer Renee Veazie

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Jacqueline Sue Hardee

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Brittney Aliyah Franklin

SUGER LAND

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Michael Ted Horton

SWEENY

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Cheyenne Nikole Taylor-Hubbard

THE COLONY

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Victoria Elizabeth Lotz

THE WOODLAND

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Rafael Morales Naranjo

THE WOODLANDS

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Molly Elizabeth Rainer

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Alexis Victoria Miller
Britanny Marie Styacich
Jane Claire Swanson

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Bentley Jane Colson
Andrew Richard Coxon
Elliot Reed Dewlen
Jordan Trent White

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Madeline May Michael

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Ana Maria Forero

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Rebecca Irene Moore
Edward Anthony Senules

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Nathan G. LeBlanc

TIKI ISLAND

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
John Thomas De Spain

TOMBALL

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Brett Sartain Berlin
Dalton Oren Kille

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Jaylen Grace Kerr

TYLER

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(CERTIFICATE)
Kimberly Annette Hardy

VAN ALSTYNE

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Clinton Callahan Walker

WACO

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
John Robert Haskett

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Jeremy Lamon Bledsoe
(DOCTORATE)
John William Kitch, II

WAXAHACHIE

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Lucas John Allelo

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Lyndi Blake Ashley

WEST COLUMBIA

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Yaser Ahmad Suleiman

WICHITA FALLS

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Crystal Lynn Kroes

WYLIE

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Jana Renee Richards

 


Utah

LOGAN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Lance Carl Rasmussen

SALT LAKE CITY

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Nicholas Alexander DeLisi

 


Virginia

ARLINGTON

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
James Kenneth Lovelace

ASHBURN

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Hailey Alexis Kodora

BEDFORD

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Gary Donnell English, Jr.

BROAD RUN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Dorothy Jackson Smith

CHARLOTTESVILLE

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Abigail Paige Sewell

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Casey Elizabeth Kyriacopouios

CHESAPEAKE

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Tysharah Kandace Jones

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Huhnter William Niemiec

FAIRFAX

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Denise Morgan Davies

GAINESVILLE

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Nicholas James D'Alessandro

HERNDON

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Kathryn Elizabeth Lopes

MECHANICSVILLE

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Colleen Elizabeth Walsh

NEWPORT NEWS

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Anthony Romano

NORFOLK

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Andrew Thomas Bell

RICHMOND

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Lee Magovern Gray

ROANOKE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Kayla Ann Fuller

SPRINGFIELD

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Steve Matthew Deese

STAFFORD

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Kayla Simone Rivers

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Jenna Stephanie Walker

STAUTON

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Zachary Highland Lane Highland

VIRGINIA BEACH

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Grace Elizabeth Fogelgren

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Margaret Mary Webb
Margaret Mary Webb

WILLIAMSBURG

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Clare Patrice Cavazos

WOODBRIDGE

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Rebecca Patricia Herrera

 


Washington

BAINBRIDGE ISLAND

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Christopher Cericola

BELLINGHAM

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Daniel Robert Bascom

TACOMA

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Logan Edward Klein Rysemus

 


West Virginia

FAYETTEVILLE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Mary Christine Hammett

MORGANTOWN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Stefanie Renee Vanhorn

 


Wisconsin

APPLETON

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Maria C Berthiaume

FOND DU LAC

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Bryanna Rose Fields

GREEN BAY

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Cole Gabriel Cupit

MERTON

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Lauren Michelle Uter

MILWAAUKEE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Tierra Cherese Smith

MILWAUKEE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Kyle Christopher Joerres

SHAWANO

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Dominique Marie Bodoh

 


Wyoming

ROCK SPRINGS

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Eric Jon Nielson


Belize

SAN PEDRO

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Raquel Badillo

 


Brazil

CURITIBA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Danilo Demeterco

JOAO PEDDOA

COLLEGE OF MUSIC AND DRAMATIC ARTS
Caio Alves Diniz

JOAO PESSOA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Gustavo Henrique Souza Miranda

RIO DE JANEIRO

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Ana Tricarico Orosco

UBERLANDIA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Josielle Santos Rezende

VICOSA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Eduardo Chagas Ferreira Da Silva

 


Cameroon

BAFANG

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Dietrich Emeric Mouga

 


Canada

WATERDOWN

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Christian Evelyn Brennan

LONDON

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Jordyn Mariah deHaan

NORTH VANCOUVER

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Haley Silvana Kollenz

TORONTO

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Chanice Nichole Chase

 


Chile

CONCEPCION

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Bruno O Millalaf

 


China

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Mei Nan He

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Yingxue Wang
Jianguo Yuan

XIANGYANG

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Xueyang Huang

BEIJING

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Xinyu Li
Chen Wang
Shui Yu
(DOCTORATE)
Qianli Meng
Chen Wang

CHANGCHUN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Xueying Cao

CHENGDU

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Xue Wen
(DOCTORATE)
Xue Wen

CHINA

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Yimeng Wang

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Xi Huang
(DOCTORATE)
Jiayun Pan

CHONGQING

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Yinan Liu

ENSHI

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Guoling Xiang

GAO'AN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Weiqi Chen

GUANGZHUO CITY

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Wanlu Ye

GUILIN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Guofu Tang

GUIYANG

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Yaoyu Chen

HAIYANG

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Yaqun Dong

HARBIN

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Xiwei Shen

HUBEI

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Yinglin Xu

JINAN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Ye Fang

JING DEZHEN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Zinan Wang

JINGJIANG

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Rui Zhang

JINHUA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Danli Chen

LANSHAN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Yuwu Chen

LINYI

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Haiyan Wang

LIUHE

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Haiyu Zheng

LONGKOU

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Mingxiao Sui

NANCHANG

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Pengyi Huang

NANJING

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Yiming Chu

NEIJIANG

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Jie Chen

QINGSHAN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Xinbo Huang

QINHUANGDAO

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Shaohuai Xing

SHANGHAI

COLLEGE OF SCIENCE
Kaijun Ye

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Nan Hu
Jingjing Wang
Jiayi Wu

SHENZHEN

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Ling Fang

URUMQI

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Yan Qi

WUHAN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Jiaxi Liu
Sirui Wen

WUHU

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Tianhua Ruan

YANGZHOU

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Xinrui Jiang

YANTAI

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Yubo Wang

YUNCHENG

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Zhiqiang Xie

ZHENGZHOU

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Jingying Zhao

 


Colombia

CALI

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Alejandra Claver Pulecio

CARTAGENA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Alvaro Angulo

MEDELIN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Monica Maria Munoz-Alzate

 


Denmark

DRAGOER

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Caroline Nistrup

 


Dominican Republic

LA ROMANA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Julie Johanna Henriquez

SANTO DOMINGO

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Carlos Alberto Casilla Nova

 


Ecuador

GUAYAQUIL

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Gabriel Andres Arce Amador

 


Egypt

MONSOURA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Omar Salaheldin Elbagalati

 


El Salvador

SAN SALVADOR

COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE
Manuel Enrique Gutierrez

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Jose Eduardo Milla

 


France

GUADELOUPE

SCHOOL OF VETERINARY MEDICINE
(DOCTORATE)
Aimee Lorraine Trujillo

 


Germany

INGELHEIM

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Eva Christine Caspary

NUREMBERG

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Steven Holzapfel

 


Guatemala

GUATEMALA CITY

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Ana Sofia Perez

 


Honduras

SAN PEDRO JULA

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Jeancarlo Alvarenga

TEGUCIGALPA

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Liliana Tovar

MANSHIP SCHOOL OF MASS COMMUNICATION
Adrian Clemente Vallejo

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Alejandra Rebeca Breve Ferrari
Juan Diego Guevara Pinto

TEUPASENTI

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Anna Hissahe Borjas Artica

TOCOA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Cesar Escalante Guardado

YORO

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Alejandra Maria Jimenez Madrid

 


India

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Sinduja Kannan

HYDERABAD

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Abhijith Reddy Kondapally

CHENNAI

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Vikram Gowri Shankar

HEDERABAD

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Jeevan Kumar Reddy Kodadhala

HIMMATNAGAR

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Dhruv Naveetbhai Patel

HYDERABAD

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Abhisheik Yadav Maddeti

INDIA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Soumya Gurudeo

INDORE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Surabhi Maheshwari

KOLKATA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Utsav Agarwal
Priyadarshini Sengupta

LATUR

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Nitin Govindrao Mane

MALLAYAGUDEM

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Naresh Cheekati

MUMBAI

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Amogh R. Bhide

(DOCTORATE)
Kundan Vaman Kadam

NEW DELHI

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Lakshman Chhabra

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Sakshi Gupta

SIBSAGAR

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Bikash Deep Saikia

VIJAYAWADA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Manaswini Anumukonda

 


Indonesia

JAKARTA

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Payoga Perdana Putra

 


Iran

MARAND

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Ali Haddadpour

SHIRAZ

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Maryam Shahrtash

TEHRAN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Bita Hasheminezhad

(DOCTORATE)
Kasra Fattah Hesary
Parichehr Saranjampour

URMIA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Kahila Mokhtari Jadid

ZANJAN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Zahra Khatami

 


Iraq

SHOMULI

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Ali Jaber Al Isawi

 


Kenya

ELDORET

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Isaack Kikway

KENDARA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Peter Ngugi Kamau

 


Korea, Republic of

GWANGJU

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Donguk Lee

HAENAM

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Myoung-Gi Chon

SEOUL

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Yiseul LeMieux
(DOCTORATE)
Jungeun "JP" Park

 


Malaysia

JOHOR BAHNI

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Yen Ta Tan

 


Mexico

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Manuel Heriberto Calderon

XALAPA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Perla Del Rocio Fernandez Lopez

 


Nepal

CHITWAN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Binod Acharya

KATHMANDU

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Rajan Karmacharya
(DOCTORATE)
Asim Shretha

SANEPA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Pramesh Regmi

 


New Zealand

AUCKLAND

COLLEGE OF HUMAN SCIENCES & EDUCATION
Megan Frances Lee

 


Nigeria

ABA

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Precious Chidinma Orji

BAYELSA

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Amarayam Joan Tamunobere

LAGOS

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Zalum Ziem Onyechi

UGHELLI

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Mudiaga Ovuede

WARRI

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
George Eworitsemogha Emiko

 


Oman

MUSCAT

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Dakariyat Mohammed Al Bimani

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Ali Khalifa Al-Harthi

NIZWA

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Moza Hamed Ambusaidi

OMAN

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Sulaiman Al-Rawahi

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Mohamed Al Riyami

 


Pakistan

PAKISTAN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Shahid Hussain

 


Panama

PANAMA

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Daniel Marciacq

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Luis Eduardo Correa
Francisco Jose Mendez Marquez

PANAMA CITY

COLLEGE OF HUMANITIES AND SOCIAL SCIENCES
Daniela Maria Perez Aleman

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Fernando Jose Fabrega Ballard

 


Peru

LIMA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Ernesto Sebastian Guardia Gonzales

 


Philippines

BAYBAY CITY

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Marilyn Sebial Dalen

LAS PINAS

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Don Mark Roxas

 


Saudi Arabia

AL-QATIF

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Ali Fathi AlKhamees

DAHRAN

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Ferass Altwaim

DAMMAM

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Musab Mohammedtalat Bawyan

DAMMAN

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Sau Abdulaziz Alfadhel

DHAHRAN

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Mishary Alfuhaid

RIYADH

COLLEGE OF ART AND DESIGN
Duhayan Abdulmalek Alduhayan

 


South Africa

JOHANNESBURG

SCHOOL OF THE COAST AND ENVIRONMENT
Damen Antony Pheiffer

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Michael Paul Rands

 


Sri Lanka

KALUTARA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Shashika Nuwan Chamara Petta Mestrige

 


Syria

AL QAHTANIYEH

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Rimun Murad

DAMASCUS

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Nour Jamal Al Deen

 


Taiwan

I-LAN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Yun-Hui Lai

 


Tanzania

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Joyce Gabriel Kassenga

 


Trinidad and Tobago

DIEGO MERTIN

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(DOCTORATE)
Nerissa Abigail Lewis

TACARIGUA

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Abigail Arielle Maxwell

 


Turkey

NIGOLE

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Cihan Aydiner

 


Uganda

KAMPALA

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Thelma Anizia Ihunde

GRADUATE SCHOOL
(MASTER'S)
Sarah Kagoya

 


Ukraine

KIEV

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Volodymyr Sadovych

 


United Kingdom

ILFORD

E. J. OURSO COLLEGE OF BUSINESS
Nathaneel Joseph Mitchell-Blake

 


Venezuela

BARCELONA

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Alexandra Daniela Fleming

MARACAY

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Luis Alfredo Esposito Albornoz

 


Vietnam

COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING
Luan P Tran