C-I Course Listing for Spring 2017

Last updated 2/9/17

 

CRS-SEC INSTRUCTOR MODE(S)
ACCT 3222-1 Buslepp, William Lawrence W-S
ACCT 3222-2 Buslepp, William Lawrence W-S
ACCT 3222-3 Wiley, Laura D W-S
AGRO 2011-1 Walsh, Maud Maureen W-S
ANTH 4024-1 Meng, Xuelian W-S
ARCH 1002-1 Sioli, Angeliki S-V
ARCH 1002-2 Kelsch, Kristen Anne S-V
ARCH 2002-1 Sofranko, Thomas W-V
ARCH 2002-2 Palagi, Kristopher W-V
ARCH 2102-1 Palagi, Kristopher W-V
ARCH 3002-1 Erdman, Jori A S-V
ARCH 3002-2 Kean, Lee S-V
ARCH 4041-1 Erdman, Jori A W-S
ARCH 5001-1 Holton, Robert W-V
ART 1011-2 Andresen, Scott S-V
ART 2050-1 Nam, Hye Yeon V-T
ART 2050-2 Tariq, Hira V-T
ART 2050-3 Tipton, Ronald Joe V-T
ART 2050-4 Korani, Tina V-T
ART 2230-1 Ferguson, Sarah Louise V-T
ART 2554-2 Baggett, Lynne S-V
ART 4020-1 Callahan, Paul William V-T
ART 4020-2 Callahan, Paul William V-T
ART 4059-1 Nam, Hye Yeon S-V
ART 4220-1 Ostrenko, Frederick W V-T
ART 4574-1 Doubleday, Richard Brian W-S
ART 4941-1 Ariaz, Jeremiah A W-V
ART 4941-2 Warwick, Johanna S-V
ART 4998-1 Ariaz, Jeremiah A W-S
ARTH 4420-1 Givens, Joseph R W-S
ARTH 4423-1 Sifford, Elena FitzPatrick W-S
ARTH 4433-1 Spieth, Darius A W-S
ARTH 4470-1 Spieth, Darius A W-S
ASST 1002-1 Mosby, Mark Anthony W--
ASST 1002-2 Mosby, Mark Anthony W--
ASST 1002-3 Mosby, Mark Anthony W--
ASST 3002-1 Geoghagan, Shannon J W-T
BASC 2010-1 Duhon, Chelsea Ann S--
BASC 2010-2 Duhon, Chelsea Ann S--
BASC 2010-3 Duhon, Chelsea Ann S--
BASC 2011-1 Carlin, Robyn Williams W--
BASC 2011-2 Carlin, Robyn Williams W--
BE 1252-1 Lima, Marybeth W-V
BE 1252-2 Lima, Marybeth W-V
BE 1252-3 Lima, Marybeth W-V
BE 3340-2 Sabliov, Cristina Mirela W-S
BIOL 3116-1 Nguyen, Khoa Huynh W-S
BIOL 4097-1 Laine, Roger A W-S
BIOL 4125-1 Thrash, J Cameron W-T
BIOL 4132-1 Donze, David W-S
BIOL 4254-1 Aronhime, Barry Richard W--
BIOL 4254-2 Aronhime, Barry Richard W--
BIOL 4254-3 Aronhime, Barry Richard W--
BIOL 4254-4 Aronhime, Barry Richard W--
BIOL 4254-5 Aronhime, Barry Richard W--
BIOL 4254-6 Aronhime, Barry Richard W--
BIOL 4254-7 Aronhime, Barry Richard W--
BIOL 4385-1 Roose, Johnna Lyn Womack W-T
BIOL 4385-2 Roose, Johnna Lyn Womack W-T
BIOL 4800-1 LiCata, Vincent J W-T
CE 4750-1 Williams, Miles Bonner W-S
CHE 3104-1 Kokabian, Bahareh W-S
CHE 3104-10 Kokabian, Bahareh W-S
CHE 3104-11 Kokabian, Bahareh W-S
CHE 3104-12 Balhoff, Donald Eugene W-S
CHE 3104-13 Kokabian, Bahareh W-S
CHE 3104-2 Balhoff, Donald Eugene W-S
CHE 3104-3 Kokabian, Bahareh W-S
CHE 3104-4 Kokabian, Bahareh W-S
CHE 3104-5 Balhoff, Donald Eugene W-S
CHE 3104-6 Kokabian, Bahareh W-S
CHE 3104-7 Kokabian, Bahareh W-S
CHE 3104-8 Kokabian, Bahareh W-S
CHE 3104-9 Balhoff, Donald Eugene W-S
CHE 4162-1 Griffin, Gregory L W-S
CHE 4162-2 Griffin, Gregory L W-S
CHE 4162-3 Dooley, Kerry M W-S
CHE 4162-4 Ayeni, Oladapo Olanrewaju Jr W-S
CHE 4162-5 Dooley, Kerry M W-S
CHE 4162-6 Dooley, Kerry M W-S
CHE 4162-7 Griffin, Gregory L W-S
CHE 4162-8 Ayeni, Oladapo Olanrewaju Jr W-S
CHE 4221-1 Flake, John C W--
CHE 4221-2 Flake, John C W--
CHE 4260-1 Melvin, Adam Thomas W-S
CHEM 3493-1 Rupnik, Kresimir W-V
CHEM 4571-1 Stanley, George G S-T
CM 1020-1 Davis, Paige Robinson V-T
CM 1020-2 Pecquet, Charles Francis V-T
CM 1020-5 Davis, Paige Robinson V-T
CM 1102-1 Lee, Yongcheol V-T
CM 1102-2 Lee, Yongcheol V-T
CM 1102-3 Lee, Yongcheol V-T
CM 2215-1 Pecquet, Charles Francis W-S
CM 2215-2 Pecquet, Charles Francis W-S
CM 2215-3 Pecquet, Charles Francis W-S
CM 3111-1 Heumann, Stephanie Gail V-T
CM 3111-2 Heumann, Stephanie Gail V-T
CM 3111-3 Heumann, Stephanie Gail V-T
CM 4202-1 Schneider, Donald R W-S
CM 4221-1 Harper, Christofer M W-T
CMST 2061-10 Pride-Shaw, Sandra Marie S-T
CMST 2061-5 Pride-Shaw, Sandra Marie S-T
CMST 2061-6 Pride-Shaw, Sandra Marie S-T
CMST 2061-8 Pride-Shaw, Sandra Marie S-T
CMST 2061-9 Pride-Shaw, Sandra Marie S-T
CMST 4107-1 Saas, William W-S
CMST 4119-1 Edwards, Jean Renee W-S
COMD 4751-1 Hartzheim, Daphne Ursula V-T
COMD 4752-1 Donovan, Neila J W-S
EDCI 2083-1 Sheldon, Kerry Leigh W-T
EDCI 2083-2 Jenkins, Charlene Philleatri W-T
EDCI 3482-1 Eisworth, Hillary Braud W-T
EDCI 3483-1 Benton, Alica LeGaye W-T
EDCI 3550-1 Nixon, Brenda Chaumont W-T
EDCI 4006-1 Launey, Byron Levy W-S
EDCI 4381-1 Baumgartner, Jennifer J W-T
EDCI 4482-1 Dicarlo, Cynthia F W-S
EE 1810-1 De Souza, Gabriel Augus M T W-S
EE 1810-2 De Souza, Gabriel Augus M T W-S
EE 4810-1 Scalzo, John D W-S
EE 4810-2 Scalzo, John D W-S
EMS 2011-1 Walsh, Maud Maureen W-S
EMS 3040-1 Walsh, Maud Maureen W-S
ENGL 2027-1 Andrews, Sharon W W-V
ENGL 2027-8 Wilky, Afton W-T
ENGL 2593-1 Jeansonne, Christine Nicole W-V
ENGL 3072-1 Moreland, Richard C W-S
ENGL 4300-1 Bowles, Lillian B W-S
ENGL 4493-1 Otero, Solimar W-S
ENGL 4710-1 Johnson, Gregory II S-V
ENGR 4103-1 Knapp, Gerald M W-S
ENVS 4261-1 D'Elia, Christopher F W-S
ENVS 4999-1 Shaw, Richard F V--
EVEG 4110-1 Elango, Vijaikrishnah W--
FIN 3845-1 O'Connor, Letitia Thompson S-T
GBUS 3999-2 Burdette, Rebecca Acosta W-S
GBUS 3999-3 Thompson, Melissa Meghan W-S
GEOG 4014-1 Rohli, Robert V W-V
GEOG 4020-1 Meng, Xuelian W-S
GEOL 3999-2 Ellwood, Brooks B W-T
GEOL 4045-1 Ellwood, Brooks B W-S
GEOL 4131-1 Clift, Peter Dominic S-V
HIST 4048-1 Veldman, Meredith W-V
HNRS 2020-1 Marin, Daniel B W-S
HNRS 2021-1 Spieth, Darius A W-S
HNRS 2030-3 Mullen, Laura K W-S
HNRS 2041-1 Dietz, Maribel W-S
HNRS 2041-2 Lamonica, Drew Dianne W-S
HNRS 2041-3 Lamonica, Drew Dianne W-S
HORT 2011-1 Walsh, Maud Maureen W-S
ID 2751-1 Tebbutt, Philip L S-V
ID 2751-2 Campbell, John Eskew W-S
ID 3753-1 Zou, Jun W-T
ID 4755-1 Ritchie, Trudy Lu S-T
ID 4755-2 Cuddeback, Marsha R S-T
ID 4756-1 Ritchie, Trudy Lu W-S
ID 4756-2 Cuddeback, Marsha R W-S
ID 4773-1 Cuddeback, Marsha R V-T
IE 2060-1 Jeon, Hyun Woo W-S
IE 4425-1 Knapp, Gerald M W-S
IE 4461-1 Aghazadeh, Fereydoun W-S
IE 4461-2 Aghazadeh, Fereydoun W-S
IE 4597-1 Ikuma, Laura H W-S
IE 4598-1 Ikuma, Laura H W-S
INTL 2000-2 Khannous, Touria W-T
KIN 4606-1 Johnson, Lisa Gaye W-V
LA 1102-1 Marshall, Cathy S S-V
LA 3002-1 Sharky, Bruce G W-V
LA 3201-1 Risk, John K W-S
LA 5301-1 Boyer, Mark Edward W-S
LING 4005-1 Orozco, Rafael W-S
LING 4710-1 Johnson, Gregory II S-V
MATH 2030-1 Wolenski, Peter Robert W-S
MC 2010-10 Morris, George W W-S
MC 2010-3 Dill, Roxanne Kearns W-S
MC 2010-4 Dill, Roxanne Kearns W-S
MC 2010-9 Anderson, Robert J W-S
MC 3001-2 Wilks, Sadie Dawn W-T
MC 3005-1 Grimm, Joshua W-S
MC 3036-1 Windels, Kasey Farris W-S
MC 3080-1 Coyle, Erin Kathryn W-T
MC 3080-2 Coyle, Erin Kathryn W-T
MC 3080-3 Grimm, Joshua W-S
MC 3333-1 Li, Minjie W-T
MC 4005-1 Park, Hyojung W-S
MC 4005-2 Wilks, Sadie Dawn W-S
MC 4020-2 Park, Hyojung W-S
MC 4090-1 Sylvester, Judith L W-S
MC 4090-2 Sylvester, Judith L W-S
MC 4500-2 Dill, Roxanne Kearns W-V
ME 2212-1 Waggenspack, Warren Nicholas Jr W-S
ME 2212-2 Waggenspack, Warren Nicholas Jr W-S
ME 2543-1 Ramachandran, Prashanth W-T
ME 4202-1 Nikitopoulos, Dimitris E W-S
ME 4611-1 Guo, Shengmin S--
ME 4611-10 Guo, Shengmin S--
ME 4611-2 Guo, Shengmin S--
ME 4611-3 Guo, Shengmin S--
ME 4611-4 Guo, Shengmin S--
ME 4611-5 Guo, Shengmin S--
ME 4611-6 Guo, Shengmin S--
ME 4611-7 Guo, Shengmin S--
ME 4611-8 Guo, Shengmin S--
ME 4611-9 Guo, Shengmin S--
ME 4621-1 Menon, Shyam Kumar W--
ME 4903-1 Schoegl, Ingmar Michael V-T
MKT 4478-1 Accardo, Philip Greg S-V
MKT 4478-2 Accardo, Philip Greg S-V
MUED 2045-1 Brunkan, Melissa Colette W-S
MUED 3171-1 Brunkan, Melissa Colette W-S
OCS 4210-1 Xu, Kehui S-V
OCS 4550-1 Bargu Ates, Sibel S-V
OCS 4999-1 Shaw, Richard F V--
PHYS 4132-1 Agullo Rodenas, Ivan W-S
RNR 4101-1 Kaller, Michael Douglas W-S
SPAN 4005-1 Orozco, Rafael W-S
THTR 2031-1 Erickson, Nicholas W V--
THTR 2031-2 Erickson, Nicholas W V--
THTR 4031-1 Erickson, Nicholas W V--