C-I Course Listing for Spring 2016

CRS-SEC INSTRUCTOR MODE(S)
ACCT 3222-1 Wiley, Laura D W-S
ACCT 3222-2 Moffitt, Jacquelyn Sue W-S
AGRO 2011-1 Walsh, Maud Maureen W-S
ARCH 2002-1 Kelsch, Kristen Anne S-V
ARCH 2002-2 Silva, Camile Andrade S-V
ARCH 2102-1 Kelsch, Kristen Anne S-V
ARCH 3000-1 Cellucci, Vincent Anthony W-V
ARCH 3002-1 Doran, William Joseph IV W-S
ARCH 4221-7 Watson, Gregory J S-V
ARCH 5001-1 Holton, Robert W-V
ART 2050-3 Nam, Hye Yeon V-T
ART 2050-4 Korani, Tina V-T
ART 2554-2 Baggett, Lynne S-V
ART 4020-1 Callahan, Paul William V-T
ART 4020-4 Thompson, Kristine W-V
ART 4020-7 Callahan, Paul William V-T
ART 4220-1 Ostrenko, Frederick W V-T
ART 4574-1 Doubleday, Richard Brian W-S
ART 4941-1 Thompson, Kristine W-V
ARTH 4420-1 Givens, Joseph R W-S
ARTH 4450-1 Spieth, Darius A W-S
ASST 1002-1 Mosby, Mark Anthony W–
ASST 1002-2 Mosby, Mark Anthony W–
ASST 1002-3 Mosby, Mark Anthony W–
ASST 2002-1 Geoghagan, Shannon J S–
ASST 2002-2 Geoghagan, Shannon J S–
ASST 2002-3 Geoghagan, Shannon J S–
ASST 3002-1 Geoghagan, Shannon J W-T
ASST 4002-1 Pertuit, Dwight W Jr W-S
BASC 2010-1 Besson, Sharon Anne Rhodes S–
BASC 2010-2 Besson, Sharon Anne Rhodes S–
BASC 2010-3 Besson, Sharon Anne Rhodes S–
BASC 2010-4 Besson, Sharon Anne Rhodes S–
BASC 2011-1 Carlin, Robyn Williams W–
BASC 2011-2 Carlin, Robyn Williams W–
BE 1252-1 Lima, Marybeth W-V
BE 1252-2 Lima, Marybeth W-V
BE 1252-3 Lima, Marybeth W-V
BE 2350-1 Dugas, Anna Charron W-T
BE 2350-2 Dugas, Anna Charron W-T
BE 3340-2 Sabliov, Cristina Mirela W-S
BIOL 4125-1 Thrash, J Cameron W-T
BIOL 4132-1 Donze, David W-S
BIOL 4254-1 Aronhime, Barry Richard W–
BIOL 4254-2 Aronhime, Barry Richard W–
BIOL 4254-3 Aronhime, Barry Richard W–
BIOL 4254-4 Aronhime, Barry Richard W–
BIOL 4254-5 Aronhime, Barry Richard W–
BIOL 4254-6 Aronhime, Barry Richard W–
BIOL 4254-7 Aronhime, Barry Richard W–
BIOL 4385-1 Roose, Johnna Lyn Womack W-T
BIOL 4385-2 Roose, Johnna Lyn Womack W-T
CE 4750-1 Williams, Miles Bonner W-S
CFS 4065-1 Chaney, Cassandra D W-S
CHE 3104-1 Melvin, Elizabeth M W-S
CHE 3104-10 Melvin, Elizabeth M W-S
CHE 3104-11 Melvin, Elizabeth M W-S
CHE 3104-12 Melvin, Elizabeth M W-S
CHE 3104-2 Melvin, Elizabeth M W-S
CHE 3104-3 Melvin, Elizabeth M W-S
CHE 3104-4 Melvin, Elizabeth M W-S
CHE 3104-5 Melvin, Elizabeth M W-S
CHE 3104-6 Melvin, Elizabeth M W-S
CHE 3104-7 Melvin, Elizabeth M W-S
CHE 3104-8 Melvin, Elizabeth M W-S
CHE 3104-9 Melvin, Elizabeth M W-S
CHE 4162-1 Toups, Harold J W-S
CHE 4162-2 Toups, Harold J W-S
CHE 4162-3 Toups, Harold J W-S
CHE 4162-4 Toups, Harold J W-S
CHE 4162-5 Toups, Harold J W-S
CHE 4162-6 Toups, Harold J W-S
CHE 4162-7 Toups, Harold J W-S
CHE 4162-8 Toups, Harold J W-S
CHE 4221-1 Flake, John C W–
CHE 4221-2 Flake, John C W–
CHE 4260-1 Melvin, Adam Thomas W-S
CHEM 3493-1 Rupnik, Kresimir W-V
CHEM 4571-1 Stanley, George G S-T
CM 1020-1 Davis, Paige Robinson V-T
CM 1020-2 Davis, Paige Robinson V-T
CM 1020-3 Davis, Paige Robinson V-T
CM 1020-5 Pecquet, Charles Francis V-T
CM 1102-1 Orooji, Fatemeh V-T
CM 1102-2 Pecquet, Charles Francis V-T
CM 1102-3 Pecquet, Charles Francis V-T
CM 2215-1 Pecquet, Charles Francis W-S
CM 2215-2 Pecquet, Charles Francis W-S
CM 4202-1 Schneider, Donald R W-S
CM 4221-1 Harper, Christofer M W-T
CMST 2061-1 Graves, Emily Morris S-T
CMST 2061-2 Graves, Emily Morris S-T
CMST 2061-5 Pride-Shaw, Sandra Marie S-T
CMST 2061-6 Pride-Shaw, Sandra Marie S-T
CMST 2061-7 Pride-Shaw, Sandra Marie S-T
CMST 4119-1 Edwards, Jean Renee W-S
EDCI 3483-1 Benton, Alica LeGaye V-T
EDCI 3550-1 Fanning, Lori W-T
EDCI 4482-1 Dicarlo, Cynthia F W-S
EDCI 4500-1 Webb, Angela Wall W-V
EE 1810-1 De Souza, Gabriel Augus M T W-S
EE 1810-2 De Souza, Gabriel Augus M T W-S
EE 4810-1 Scalzo, John D W-S
EE 4810-2 Scalzo, John D W-S
EMS 2011-1 Walsh, Maud Maureen W-S
EMS 3040-1 Walsh, Maud Maureen W-S
ENGL 2027-5 Andrews, Sharon W W-V
ENGL 2123-3 Dischinger, Matthew Charles W-S
ENGL 2300-1 Bowles, Lillian B W-S
ENGL 2823-1 Armistead, Christina Lea W-T
ENGL 3824-1 Geheber, Philip Keel W-S
ENGL 4002-1 Richardson, Malcolm II W-S
ENGL 4300-1 Bowles, Lillian B W-S
ENGL 4493-1 Otero, Solimar W-S
ENVS 4261-1 D’Elia, Christopher F W-S
ENVS 4999-1 Shaw, Richard F V–
EVEG 4110-1 Elango, Vijaikrishnah W–
FIN 3060-1 Lawrence, Frances C W-V
FIN 3716-4 Kilbourne, Lewis Buckner W-S
FIN 3845-1 O’Connor, Letitia Thompson S-T
FREN 3058-1 Leichman, Jeffrey M S-T
GEOL 3909-5 Walimuni Devage, Suniti Kumara Karu W-T
GEOL 3999-1 Ellwood, Brooks B W-T
GEOL 4131-1 Clift, Peter Dominic S-V
HNRS 1035-1 Carmichael, Becky Jolene S-T
HNRS 2013-3 Babcock, Francis Granger W-S
HNRS 2020-1 Marin, Daniel B W-S
HNRS 2021-1 Spieth, Darius A W-S
HORT 2011-1 Walsh, Maud Maureen W-S
ID 2751-2 Campbell, John Eskew W-S
ID 3753-1 Tebbutt, Philip L S-V
ID 3753-2 Zou, Jun W-T
ID 4755-1 Ritchie, Trudy Lu S-T
ID 4755-2 Cuddeback, Marsha R S-T
ID 4756-1 Ritchie, Trudy Lu W-S
ID 4756-2 Cuddeback, Marsha R W-S
IE 2060-1 Jeon, Hyun Woo W-S
IE 2060-2 Jeon, Hyun Woo W-S
IE 4425-1 Knapp, Gerald M W-S
IE 4461-1 Aghazadeh, Fereydoun W-S
IE 4461-2 Aghazadeh, Fereydoun W-S
IE 4597-1 Ikuma, Laura H W-S
IE 4598-1 Ikuma, Laura H W-S
INTL 2000-2 Gilley, James Luther W-T
INTL 2000-3 Gilley, James Luther W-T
KIN 4606-1 Johnson, Lisa Gaye W-V
LA 3002-1 Sharky, Bruce G W-V
MATH 2030-1 Wolenski, Peter Robert W-S
MC 2005-1 Odell, Tad L W-V
MC 2005-2 Grimm, Joshua V-T
MC 2005-3 Anderson, Robert J W-V
MC 2010-2 Odell, Tad L W-T
MC 2010-3 Dill, Roxanne Kearns W-S
MC 2010-4 Dill, Roxanne Kearns W-S
MC 2010-6 Anderson, Robert J W-S
MC 2010-8 Dill, Roxanne Kearns W-S
MC 2015-4 Odell, Tad L V-T
MC 2015-6 Marse, Courtney Wilburn V-T
MC 2015-7 Li, Minjie V-T
MC 2015-8 Grimm, Joshua V-T
MC 3001-2 Wilks, Sadie Dawn W-T
MC 3001-3 Wilks, Sadie Dawn W-T
MC 3031-1 Territo, Hunter Ellis S-V
MC 3036-1 Windels, Kasey Farris W-S
MC 3080-3 Coyle, Erin Kathryn W-T
MC 3081-1 Coyle, Erin Kathryn W-S
MC 4005-2 Moore-Copple, Jensen Joann W-S
MC 4005-3 Park, Hyojung W-S
MC 4020-1 Moore-Copple, Jensen Joann W-T
MC 4090-1 Sylvester, Judith L W-S
MC 4090-2 Sylvester, Judith L W-S
MC 4500-2 Dill, Roxanne Kearns W-V
MC 4971-1 Jarreau, Paige Brown W-V
ME 2212-1 Waggenspack, Warren Nicholas Jr W-S
ME 2212-2 Waggenspack, Warren Nicholas Jr W-S
ME 4611-1 Guo, Shengmin S–
ME 4611-10 Guo, Shengmin S–
ME 4611-2 Guo, Shengmin S–
ME 4611-3 Guo, Shengmin S–
ME 4611-4 Guo, Shengmin S–
ME 4611-5 Guo, Shengmin S–
ME 4611-6 Guo, Shengmin S–
ME 4611-7 Guo, Shengmin S–
ME 4611-8 Guo, Shengmin S–
ME 4611-9 Guo, Shengmin S–
ME 4621-1 Walker, Eamonn Daire W–
ME 4621-2 Walker, Eamonn Daire W–
ME 4903-3 Schoegl, Ingmar Michael V-T
MKT 4478-1 Accardo, Philip Greg S-V
MKT 4478-2 Accardo, Philip Greg S-V
MUED 2045-1 Brunkan, Melissa Colette W-S
MUED 3171-1 Brunkan, Melissa Colette W-S
OCS 4210-1 Xu, Kehui S-V
OCS 4550-1 Bargu Ates, Sibel S-V
OCS 4999-1 Shaw, Richard F V–
RNR 2101-1 Errera, Reagan M W-S
RNR 3002-1 Dean, Thomas J T–
RNR 4101-1 Kaller, Michael Douglas W-S
SPAN 4005-1 Orozco, Rafael W-S
THTR 2022-2 Ellis, Kenneth M W-V
THTR 2031-1 Erickson, Nicholas W V–
THTR 2031-2 Erickson, Nicholas W V–
THTR 2130-1 Fletcher, John H W-T
THTR 4031-1 Erickson, Nicholas W V–
WGS 2500-1 Lair, Liam Oliver W-T
WGS 2500-2 Lair, Liam Oliver W-T