C-I Course Listing for Fall 11

 
COURSE SECTION INSTRUCTOR MODE 1 MODE 2
ACCT 3222 1 Brooks, Li Zheng W S
ACCT 3222 2 Brooks, Li Zheng W S
AGRO 2011 1 Walsh, Maud Maureen W S
ANSC 4051 1 Ingram, Dennis R W S
ARCH 2001 1 Bosworth, Frank M S V
ARCH 2001 2 Cuddeback, Marsha R S V
ARCH 2001 3 Doran, William Joseph IV S V
ARCH 2003 1 Melendez, Frank Paul V T
ARCH 2101 1 Cuddeback, Marsha R S V
ARCH 3001 2 Sattler, Meredith J W T
ARCH 4001 1 Xanamane, Phanat V T
ARCH 4062 1 Bosworth, Frank M W V
ARCH 5002 3 Erdman, Jori A W S
ART 2050 1 Hernandez, Luisa V T
ART 2050 5 Hernandez, Luisa V T
ART 2381 1 Koptcho, Leslie S V
ART 2544 1 Dean, Paul Robert V T
ART 2544 2 Dean, Paul Robert V T
ART 4020 1 Ostrenko, Frederick W V T
ART 4020 3 Brumfield, Tiffany E W S
ART 4050 1 Ostrenko, Frederick W V T
ART 4055 2 Ostrenko, Frederick W V T
ART 4300 1 Koptcho, Leslie W V
ART 4555 1 Baggett, Lynne W S
ART 4564 1 Harlan, Veni Sue S V
ART 4998 1 Ariaz, Jeremiah A S V
ARTH 4450 1 Spieth, Darius A W S
ASTR 4261 1 Clayton, Jeffrey C W S
BE 1250 3 Dugas, Anna Charron V T
BE 1250 4 Dugas, Anna Charron V T
BE 1250 5 Dugas, Anna Charron V T
BE 3320 3 Hall, Steven G W T
BE 3320 4 Hall, Steven G W T
BE 4290 1 Hayes, Daniel J S T
BE 4303 1 Boldor, Dorin W S
BE 4303 2 Boldor, Dorin W S
BIOL 3040 1 Carstens, Bryan W V
BIOL 4015 1 Harms, Kyle E W S
BIOL 4015 2 Carmichael, Becky Jolene W S
BIOL 4125 1 King, Gary M W S
BIOL 4155 1 Stickle, William B Jr W S
BIOL 4800 1 Laine, Roger A W S
CE 3410 1 Hossain, Tanvir I W
CE 3410 2 Hossain, Tanvir I W
CE 4750 1 Williams, Miles Bonner S V
CE 4760 1 Wolshon, Paul B W V
CHE 3104 1 Wetzel, David M W S
CHE 3104 2 Flake, John C W S
CHE 3104 3 Wetzel, David M W S
CHE 3104 4 Knopf, Frederick C W S
CHE 4162 1 Toups, Harold J W S
CHE 4162 2 Lashover, Jacob H W S
CHE 4162 3 Henry, James E W S
CHE 4162 4 Henry, James E W S
CHE 4162 5 Toups, Harold J W S
CHE 4162 6 Lashover, Jacob H W S
CHE 4162 7 Thibodeaux, Louis J W S
CHE 4162 8 Hjortso, Martin Aksel W S
CHEM 3493 1 Rupnik, Kresimir W V
CHEM 4570 1 Chan, Julia Y W S
CM 1020 1 Davis, Paige Robinson V T
CM 1020 2 Davis, Paige Robinson V T
CM 1030 1 Davis, Paige Robinson V T
CM 1030 2 Davis, Paige Robinson V T
CM 3400 2 Friedland, Carol Jean S V
CMST 2061 1 Pride-Shaw, Sandra Marie W S
CMST 2061 2 Pride-Shaw, Sandra Marie W S
CMST 2061 3 Pride-Shaw, Sandra Marie W S
CMST 3040 1 Bowman, Michael S W S
COMD 4753 1 Barker, Brittan Ann W S
CPLT 2202 1 Russo, Adelaide M W T
CSC 1200 1 Busch, Konstantin I W
CSC 1200 2 Busch, Konstantin I W
CSC 1254 2 Douglas, Coretta W W T
CSC 4330 1 Kundu, Sukhamay W S
EE 4810 1 De Souza, Gabriel Augus M T W V
EE 4810 2 De Souza, Gabriel Augus M T W V
EE 4810 4 De Souza, Gabriel Augus M T W V
EE 4820 1 Scalzo, John D W S
EMS 1011 1 Walsh, Maud Maureen W S
EMS 2011 1 Walsh, Maud Maureen W S
ENGL 2025 7 Witherow, Jean Ann W S
ENGL 2027 2 Andrews, Sharon W W S
ENGL 2029 2 Alexius, Nolde E W S
ENGL 2202 1 Russo, Adelaide M W T
ENGL 2300 1 Riche, David John W S
ENGL 2593 1 Bowles, Lillian B W V
ENGL 2674 1 Birthwright, Eldon Vincent W S
ENGL 3015 1 Liggett, Sarah L W S
ENGL 4104 1 Nardo, Anna Karen W S
ENGL 4300 1 Rollins, Brooke W V
ENGR 1050 1 Dann-Johnson, Leigh Summers W S
ENTM 4015 1 Harms, Kyle E W S
ENTM 4015 2 Harms, Kyle E W S
ENVS 4149 2 Kent, Joshua David V T
ENVS 4266 1 Wascom, Michael W W S
EVEG 4136 1 Elango, Vijaikrishnah I W
FIN 3632 2 Andrews, Brian S W S
FIN 3845 1 O’Connor, Letitia Thompson W S
FMA 4001 1 Suchy, Patricia A V T
GEOL 3041 1 Henry, Darrell J W S
GEOL 3041 2 Henry, Darrell J W S
GEOL 4066 1 Webb, A Alexander G V T
GEOL 4182 1 Wicks, Carol M V T
HNRS 1007 1 Ingram, Dennis R W S
HNRS 1036 1 Nunn, Jeffrey A W V
HNRS 2000 1 Babcock, Francis Granger W S
HNRS 2000 2 Bowles, Lillian B W S
HNRS 2000 3 Rouse, Lawrence J Jr W S
HNRS 2000 5 Marin, Daniel B W S
HNRS 2000 10 Buchanan, Teresa W S
HNRS 2013 3 Babcock, Francis Granger W S
HNRS 2021 1 Spieth, Darius A W S
HNRS 3000 1 McDonald, Janet L W S
HNRS 3033 1 Moyer, Laura W S
HUEC 3381 1 Zitzmann, Natalie Ann W S
HUEC 3382 1 Fillastre, Michele Dewolf W V
HUEC 3383 1 Dicarlo, Cynthia F W S
HUEC 4051 1 Mitchell, Katherine Stamps W S
HUEC 4064 1 Chaney, Cassandra D W S
HUEC 4382 1 Baumgartner, Jennifer J W S
ID 2750 1 Ritchie, Trudy Lu V T
ID 2750 2 Tebbutt, Philip L V T
ID 2781 1 Dunn, Matthew Lawrence V T
ID 2781 2 Caffery, Mary Ann V T
ID 3752 1 Zou, Jun S V
ID 3752 2 Brown, Kenneth Thurman S V
ID 3770 2 Hunt, Kristen Danielle V T
ID 4720 1 Tebbutt, Philip L W S
ID 4720 2 Zou, Jun W S
ID 4754 1 Dunn, Matthew Lawrence V T
ID 4754 2 Hunt, Kristen Danielle V T
ID 4761 1 Edmonds, Matthew Lyn W S
IE 1002 1 Harvey, Craig M W S
IE 4516 1 Mann, Lawrence Jr W S
IE 4530 1 Knapp, Gerald M W T
IE 4599 1 Knapp, Gerald M W S
INTL 2000 1 Nicklen, Challen L W S
INTL 2000 2 Nicklen, Challen L W S
ISDS 4120 1 Walters, Kari L S V
KIN 3502 1 Baker, Birgitta L W S
KIN 3502 2 Baker, Birgitta L W S
KIN 3502 3 Baker, Birgitta L W S
KIN 3502 4 Baker, Birgitta L W S
KIN 3502 5 Baker, Birgitta L W S
KIN 3502 6 Baker, Birgitta L W S
KIN 3505 1 Thompson, Keith Eric I V
KIN 3508 1 Collins, Michelle S W S
KIN 3512 1 Castle, Ralph Ray W S
KIN 3608 2 Thompson, Melissa Deen W T
LA 2101 3 Cantrell, Bradley E V T
LA 2101 4 Cantrell, Bradley E V T
LA 3001 2 Allen, Austin S V
LA 4504 5 Allen, Austin V T
MC 2010 2 Dill, Roxanne Kearns W S
MC 2010 3 Arceneaux, Catherine Claire W S
MC 2010 4 Dill, Roxanne Kearns W S
MC 2010 7 Dill, Roxanne Kearns W S
MC 2010 9 Dill, Roxanne Kearns W S
MC 2015 1 Dahmen, Nicole Elise Smith V T
MC 2015 2 Dahmen, Nicole Elise Smith V T
MC 2015 3 Dahmen, Nicole Elise Smith V T
MC 2015 4 Dahmen, Nicole Elise Smith V T
MC 2015 5 Dahmen, Nicole Elise Smith V T
MC 2015 6 Dahmen, Nicole Elise Smith V T
MC 2015 7 Dahmen, Nicole Elise Smith V T
MC 2015 9 Dahmen, Nicole Elise Smith V T
MC 2016 1 Dahmen, Nicole Elise Smith V T
MC 3080 3 Coyle, Erin Kathryn W T
MC 4520 1 Mann, Robert Townley Jr W V
ME 2212 1 Li, Guoqiang W S
ME 4243 1 Gonthier, Keith Alan W S
ME 4243 2 Helms, Jack E Jr W S
ME 4243 3 Nikitopoulos, Dimitris E W S
ME 4621 4 Guo, Shengmin I W
ME 4621 5 Guo, Shengmin I W
ME 4621 6 Guo, Shengmin I W
ME 4621 7 Guo, Shengmin I W
ME 4621 8 Guo, Shengmin I W
ME 4621 9 Guo, Shengmin I W
ME 4621 10 Guo, Shengmin I W
ME 4621 11 Guo, Shengmin I W
ME 4933 2 Wahab, Muhammad A W S
MGT 3830 2 Marin, Daniel B W S
MGT 4030 1 Rodriguez, Jarett Tate W S
MKT 3413 1 Burns, Alvin Clarence W T
MKT 3421 1 Folse, Judith Anne G W V
MKT 3421 2 Folse, Judith Anne G W V
MUED 3170 1 Bartolome, Sarah Jane W S
MUS 2300 1 Byo, James L W S
MUS 4745 1 Allison, Jesse Taggert W T
MUS 4749 1 Howe, Blake Phillips W S
OCS 4410 1 Justic, Dubravko W T
PETE 4998 1 Radonjic, Mileva I W
PETE 4998 2 Hughes, Richard G I V
POLI 2052 1 Bratton, Kathleen A W V
RNR 4107 1 Kaller, Michael Douglas V T
SOCL 4431 1 Schafer, Mark J W S
THTR 1029 1 Erickson, Nicholas W W V
THTR 2022 1 George, Kenneth R S V
THTR 2022 2 Cho, Eun Jin S V
THTR 2027 1 Battles, Joanna Kathleen W S
THTR 3130 1 Clemons, Leigh Ann W T
THTR 3900 3 Erickson, Nicholas W W V
THTR 3900 4 Erickson, Nicholas W W V